Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



FAA Cross Country Conference Meet 2
Wed Oct 2, 2019 - SUNY Purchase - Purchase NY
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Humid 82 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                          FAA Cross Country Conference Meet 2
                                   Wed Oct 2, 2019 - SUNY Purchase - Purchase NY
                           Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring -  Humid 82 degrees 
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                              
                                   
                               **********************************************
                                        PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS GIRLS 
                               *********************************************   


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Maddy Lee                   08    21:09.6 6:48   GA    Greenwich Academy     1      1      93   
  2    Haley Nilsson               JR    21:47.5 7:00   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     2      1      220  
  3    Caroline McCall             JR    21:48.0 7:00   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     3      2      178  
  4    Emily Greenhaw              SO    21:53.4 7:02   GA    Greenwich Academy     4      2      92   
  5    Ava Lillis                  08    21:55.0 7:03   SH    Sacred Heart          5      1      1077 
  6    Elena Tan                   JR    22:21.3 7:11   GA    Greenwich Academy     6      3      97   
  7    Kaitlin Forman              SR    22:26.4 7:13   HOPK  Hopkins School        7      1      996  
  8    Isabel Slippen              FR    22:31.7 7:14   RCD   Rye Country Day       8      1      1066 
  9    Nana Dondorful-Amos         09    22:41.6 7:18   HOPK  Hopkins School        9      2      995  
  10   Suthi Navaratnam-Tomayko    SO    22:47.4 7:19   HOPK  Hopkins School        10     3      1034 
  11   Cecilia Duncan              JR    23:08.1 7:26   SH    Sacred Heart          11     2      1072 
  12   Ingrid Slattery             08    23:11.9 7:27   HOPK  Hopkins School        12     4      1041 
  13   Elena Brennan               SR    23:22.9 7:31   HOPK  Hopkins School        13     5      875  
  14   Ava Maccaro                 07    23:27.6 7:32   HOPK  Hopkins School        14     6      1031 
  15   Grace Horton                08    23:39.4 7:36   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     15     3      103  
  16   Maya Kini                   SO    24:01.9 7:43   RCD   Rye Country Day       16     2      1060 
  17   Olivia Nash                 SR    24:02.8 7:44   RCD   Rye Country Day       17     3      1062 
  18   Jackie Monahan              08    24:10.1 7:46   SH    Sacred Heart          18     3      1078 
  19   Hannah Szabo                SO    24:13.2 7:47   HOPK  Hopkins School        19     7      1043 
  20   Emily Goodman               FR    24:31.9 7:53   GA    Greenwich Academy     20     4      91   
  21   Olivia Berkery              SO    24:39.2 7:56   SH    Sacred Heart          21     4      1069 
  22   Assata Dawson               08    24:50.5 7:59   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      8      994  
  23   Kyra Riedel                 JR    25:11.0 8:06   RCD   Rye Country Day       22     4      1063 
  24   Lindsey Mulvoy              FR    25:14.6 8:07   HOLY  Holy Child            23     1      175  
  25   Julia Sotelo-Emery          09    25:15.8 8:07   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      9      1042 
  26   Ashley Clemens              SO    25:32.8 8:13   HOLY  Holy Child            24     2      66   
  27   Christine Jansen            JR    25:37.8 8:14   KING  King                  25     1      1051 
  28   Elizabeth Murray            JR    25:40.0 8:15   SH    Sacred Heart          26     5      1079 
  29   Arly Rodriguez              JR    25:44.2 8:17   RCD   Rye Country Day       27     5      1064 
  30   Mei Han                     SR    25:45.2 8:17   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      10     997  
  31   Lily DeConcini              SR    26:02.7 8:22   SH    Sacred Heart          28     6      1071 
  32   Anne Finn                   FR    26:05.7 8:23   SH    Sacred Heart          29     7      1073 
  33   Parisi Paige                FR    26:19.2 8:28   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     30     4      274  
  34   Sofia Schaffer              FR    26:25.6 8:30   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      11     1037 
  35   Izabella Lopez-Kalapir      SR    26:39.2 8:34   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      12     1000 
  36   Grace Theobald-Williams     SR    26:39.5 8:34   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      13     1045 
  37   Grace Crookenden            FR    26:47.2 8:37   GA    Greenwich Academy     31     5      54   
  38   Anne Semprevivo             JR    26:51.8 8:38   HOLY  Holy Child            32     3      388  
  39   Sophia Zhao                 FR    26:55.1 8:39   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      14     1049 
  40   Elisa Howard                SR    27:06.1 8:43   SH    Sacred Heart          0      8      1075 
  41   Delia O-Lunney              FR    27:11.4 8:45   HOLY  Holy Child            33     4      213  
  42   Sarah Kadlick               JR    27:15.0 8:46   KING  King                  34     2      1053 
  43   Clea Ramos                  JR    27:21.0 8:48   GA    Greenwich Academy     35     6      96   
  44   Chloe Castro-Burnette       FR    27:21.8 8:48   GA    Greenwich Academy     36     7      44   
  45   Sydney Pittignano           SR    27:30.6 8:51   GA    Greenwich Academy     0      8      95   
  46   Gerty Hisler                SR    27:46.8 8:56   SH    Sacred Heart          0      9      1074 
  47   Emilia Ponce-Ocampo         --    28:00.4 9:00   HOLY  Holy Child            37     5      399  
  48   Katie Schaefer              JR    28:05.8 9:02   HOLY  Holy Child            38     6      173  
  49   Isabella Sanchez            JR    28:12.8 9:04   RCD   Rye Country Day       39     6      1065 
  50   Molly Trickett              SO    28:17.7 9:06   HOLY  Holy Child            40     7      395  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                                  FAA Cross Country Invitational #2
                        Wednesday Oct 2, 2019 - SUNY Purchase- Purchase, NY
                      Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring -  Humid 82 degrees 
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Olivia Grubb                JR    28:45.7 9:15   KING  King                  41     3      183  
  52   Katherine Gabriele          SO    28:49.0 9:16   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     42     5      99   
  53   Kaitlin Reed                SR    28:56.7 9:18   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     43     6      424  
  54   Laila Samuel                08    28:56.8 9:18   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      15     1036 
  55   Sarah Jensen                JR    30:08.8 9:41   RCD   Rye Country Day       44     7      1059 
  56   Jamie Munno                 SO    30:10.0 9:42   KING  King                  45     4      1056 
  57   Cate Mathews                SR    30:12.0 9:43   STL   St. Lukes School      0      1      1087 
  58   Annie Suter                 FR    30:17.2 9:44   RCD   Rye Country Day       0      8      1067 
  59   Lauren Mian                 SR    30:18.3 9:45   RCD   Rye Country Day       0      9      1061 
  60   Rachel Bonanno              JR    30:19.0 9:45   HOLY  Holy Child            0      8      40   
  61   Michelle Mule               SR    30:25.4 9:47   KING  King                  46     5      1055 
  62   Hannah Gunn                 FR    30:27.7 9:47   STL   St. Lukes School      0      2      1085 
  63   Nora Schmitt                SO    30:29.9 9:48   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      16     1039 
  64   Catherine Erol              FR    30:53.0 9:56   GA    Greenwich Academy     0      9      67   
  65   Madeline Bramel             SO    31:17.4 10:04  KING  King                  47     6      1050 
  66   Cassandra Jean-Baptiste     JR    32:58.0 10:36  KING  King                  48     7      1052 
  67   Ava Beylouni                FR    34:09.7 10:59  STL   St. Lukes School      0      3      1082 
  68   Ruth Zhao                   FR    34:52.3 11:13  RCD   Rye Country Day       0      10     1068 
  69   Emma Regan                  SR    35:08.9 11:18  HOPK  Hopkins School        0      17     1035 
  70   Gabby Mullen                SR    36:04.0 11:36  GA    Greenwich Academy     0      10     94   
  71   Emily Fernandez             SR    36:05.3 11:37  GA    Greenwich Academy     0      11     68   





                           **********************************************
                                        PLATSYS.COM RESULTS
                            *********************************************   





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates