Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



FAA Cross Country Conference Meet 1
Wed Sept 18, 2019 - Sherwood State Park -Westport CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Breezy 66 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                FAA Cross Country Conference Meet 1
                        Wed Sept 18, 2019 - Sherwood State Park -Westport CT
                      Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring -  Breezy 66 degrees 
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                           **********************************************
	                              PLATSYS.COM GIRLS  RESULTS
	                   *********************************************   

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Maddy Lee                   08    19:28.8 6:16   GA    Greenwich Academy     1      1      93   
  2    Caroline McCall             JR    19:44.5 6:21   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     2      1      178  
  3    Ava Lillis                  08    19:46.0 6:21   SH    Sacred Heart          3      1      1077 
  4    Emily Greenhaw              SO    20:03.7 6:27   GA    Greenwich Academy     4      2      92   
  5    Cecilia Duncan              JR    20:12.1 6:30   SH    Sacred Heart          5      2      1072 
  6    Isabel Slippen              FR    20:20.6 6:32   RCD   Rye Country Day       6      1      1066 
  7    Hannah Szabo                SO    20:24.5 6:34   HOPK  Hopkins School        7      1      1043 
  8    Kaitlin Forman              SR    20:34.9 6:37   HOPK  Hopkins School        8      2      996  
  9    Nana Dondorful-Amos         09    20:38.9 6:38   HOPK  Hopkins School        9      3      995  
  10   Elena Brennan               SR    20:46.8 6:41   HOPK  Hopkins School        10     4      875  
  11   Suthi Navaratnam-Tomayko    SO    20:49.6 6:42   HOPK  Hopkins School        11     5      1034 
  12   Elena Tan                   JR    20:57.7 6:44   GA    Greenwich Academy     12     3      97   
  13   Ava Maccaro                 07    21:33.3 6:56   HOPK  Hopkins School        13     6      1031 
  14   Ingrid Slattery             08    21:38.2 6:57   HOPK  Hopkins School        14     7      1041 
  15   Hannah O-Shea               JR    21:41.3 6:58   Holy  Holy Child            15     1      756  
  16   Olivia Nash                 SR    21:48.1 7:00   RCD   Rye Country Day       16     2      1062 
  17   Grace Crookenden            FR    21:50.5 7:01   GA    Greenwich Academy     17     4      54   
  18   Palmgren Georgia            FR    21:51.9 7:01   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     18     2      100  
  19   Grace Horton                08    21:53.5 7:02   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     19     3      103  
  20   Maya Kini                   SO    21:55.6 7:03   RCD   Rye Country Day       20     3      1060 
  21   Jackie Monahan              08    22:07.3 7:07   SH    Sacred Heart          21     3      1078 
  22   Isabel Clare                08    22:08.2 7:07   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      8      951  
  23   Mei Han                     SR    22:14.8 7:09   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      9      997  
  24   Lindsey Mulvoy              FR    22:28.9 7:13   Holy  Holy Child            22     2      696  
  25   Assata Dawson               08    22:36.3 7:16   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      10     994  
  26   Ursula Vollmer              JR    22:38.6 7:17   SH    Sacred Heart          23     4      1081 
  27   Olivia Berkery              SO    22:40.5 7:17   SH    Sacred Heart          24     5      1069 
  28   Phoebe Kurth                SR    22:46.4 7:19   STL   St. Lukes School      25     1      1086 
  29   Julia Sotelo-Emery          09    22:46.8 7:19   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      11     1042 
  30   Emily Goodman               FR    22:50.7 7:20   GA    Greenwich Academy     26     5      91   
  31   Christine Jansen            JR    22:54.6 7:22   King  King                  27     1      1051 
  32   Parisi Paige                FR    23:13.3 7:28   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     28     4      274  
  33   Katie Schaeffer             --    23:14.8 7:28   Holy  Holy Child            29     3      658  
  34   Elisa Howard                SR    23:16.1 7:29   SH    Sacred Heart          30     6      1075 
  35   Katherine Gabriele          SO    23:16.9 7:29   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     31     5      99   
  36   Ashley Clemens              SO    23:25.7 7:32   Holy  Holy Child            32     4      584  
  37   Izabella Lopez-Kalapir      SR    23:36.3 7:35   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      12     1000 
  38   Arly Rodriguez              JR    23:38.1 7:36   RCD   Rye Country Day       33     4      1064 
  39   Elizabeth Murray            JR    23:43.4 7:37   SH    Sacred Heart          34     7      1079 
  40   Lily Meyers                 SR    23:43.5 7:37   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      13     1033 
  41   Delia O-Lunney              FR    23:45.3 7:38   Holy  Holy Child            35     5      712  
  42   Kyra Riedel                 JR    23:56.1 7:42   RCD   Rye Country Day       36     5      1063 
  43   Grace Theobald-Williams     SR    24:03.3 7:44   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      14     1045 
  44   Sydney Pittignano           SR    24:13.1 7:47   GA    Greenwich Academy     37     6      95   
  45   Clea Ramos                  JR    24:17.0 7:48   GA    Greenwich Academy     38     7      96   
  46   Anne Semprevivo             JR    24:21.6 7:50   Holy  Holy Child            39     6      843  
  47   Sofia Schaffer              FR    24:35.1 7:54   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      15     1037 
  48   Sophia Chavez               FR    24:36.5 7:55   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      16     921  
  49   Sarah Kadlick               JR    24:41.5 7:56   King  King                  40     2      1053 
  50   Laila Samuel                08    24:57.3 8:01   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      17     1036 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                                FAA Cross Country Conference Meet 1
                        Wed Sept 18, 2019 - Sherwood State Park -Westport CT
                      Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring -  Breezy 66 degrees 
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Gerty Hisler                SR    24:59.3 8:02   SH    Sacred Heart          0      8      1074 
  52   Isabella Sanchez            JR    25:19.7 8:09   RCD   Rye Country Day       41     6      1065 
  53   Chloe Castro-Burnette       FR    25:20.7 8:09   GA    Greenwich Academy     0      8      44   
  54   Annie Suter                 FR    25:21.9 8:09   RCD   Rye Country Day       42     7      1067 
  55   Nicole Kargin               08    25:33.2 8:13   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      18     998  
  56   Molly Trickett              SO    25:33.9 8:13   Holy  Holy Child            43     7      848  
  57   Fatima Scheggia             JR    25:34.2 8:13   SH    Sacred Heart          0      9      1080 
  58   Kaitlin Reed                SR    25:36.9 8:14   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     44     6      424  
  59   Marguerite DeMarco          JR    25:46.9 8:17   STL   St. Lukes School      45     2      1083 
  60   Gracie Iannaccone           SO    25:47.9 8:18   SH    Sacred Heart          0      10     1076 
  61   Emilia Ponce-Ocampo         --    25:50.0 8:18   Holy  Holy Child            0      8      1801 
  62   Jamie Munno                 SO    25:50.5 8:18   King  King                  46     3      1056 
  63   Nora Schmitt                SO    26:02.3 8:22   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      19     1039 
  64   Kallie Schmeisser           SO    26:24.7 8:29   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      20     1038 
  65   Sarah Jensen                JR    26:28.2 8:31   RCD   Rye Country Day       0      8      1059 
  66   Lauren Mian                 SR    26:30.3 8:31   RCD   Rye Country Day       0      9      1061 
  67   Madeline Bramel             SO    26:54.1 8:39   King  King                  47     4      1050 
  68   Emma Regan                  SR    27:06.4 8:43   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      21     1035 
  69   Sophia Zhao                 FR    27:30.5 8:51   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      22     1049 
  70   Ava Beylouni                FR    28:01.1 9:00   STL   St. Lukes School      48     3      1082 
  71   Gabby Mullen                SR    28:04.2 9:01   GA    Greenwich Academy     0      9      94   
  72   Cassandra Jean-Baptiste     JR    28:17.6 9:06   King  King                  49     5      1052 
  73   Hannah Gunn                 FR    28:32.6 9:10   STL   St. Lukes School      50     4      1085 
  74   Cate Mathews                SR    28:40.3 9:13   STL   St. Lukes School      51     5      1087 
  75   Ruth Zhao                   FR    28:46.5 9:15   RCD   Rye Country Day       0      10     1068 
  76   Michelle Mule               SR    28:50.2 9:16   King  King                  52     6      1055 
  77   Rachel Bonanno              JR    28:53.1 9:17   Holy  Holy Child            0      9      543  
  78   Catherine Erol              FR    29:17.4 9:25   GA    Greenwich Academy     0      10     67   
  79   Jo DeMarco                  FR    29:49.9 9:35   STL   St. Lukes School      53     6      1084 
  80   Emily Fernandez             SR    31:15.2 10:03  GA    Greenwich Academy     0      11     68   
  81   Charumathi Badrinath        SR    31:44.7 10:12  RCD   Rye Country Day       0      11     1057 

                            **********************************************
                                        PLATSYS.COM RESULTS
                            *********************************************   





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates