Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

CSC Vo-Tech Cross Country Championships
Tuesday Oct 15, 2019 - Wickham Park - Manchester CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Partly Cloudy 63 degr
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                              CSC Vo-Tech Cross Country Championships
                        Tuesday Oct 15, 2019 - Wickham Park - Manchester CT
                    Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring -  Partly Cloudy 63 degr
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                                          JV RESULTS
                                          
                *******************************
                 PLATTSYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS 
               *******************************

1. Ken Bonfietti (PLAT) 21:39.7; 2. GABRIEL REINHART (ELLI) 22:29.7; 3. Zac Scott 
(PLAT) 22:57.6; 4. WILLOUR COLIN (ELLI) 23:07.8; 5. Evan Domenchello (KT) 23:18.9; 
6. ELIJAH BEAN (ELLI) 23:25.0; 7. JACOB IRVING (ELLI) 23:38.9; 8. MAXIMILLION DOUCETTE 
(ELLI) 24:01.4; 9. Jordan Davies (AIP) 24:10.9; 10. Jin Zheng (PLAT) 24:11.2; 
11. JACKSON TASSONI (ELLI) 24:17.3; 12. COLLIN CUSSON (ELLI) 24:19.3; 
13. Justice Amechi (WILC) 24:34.4; 14. Kody Jalbert (PLAT) 24:37.8; 15. Trevor Cleary 
(KT) 24:58.5; 16. Markus Espanol (WILC) 25:20.2; 17. Nathan Robles (AIP) 25:24.9; 
18. TRAVIS CONNETTI (ELLI) 25:30.9; 19. Joe Moran (PLAT) 25:34.5; 20. Joel Mallard 
(PLAT) 25:35.8; 21. JAYSON IVES (ELLI) 25:43.1; 22. James Sanders (PLAT) 25:45.2; 
23. Xander Nicoletta-Hummel (VINA) 25:47.3; 24. Teddy Griffin (ABB) 25:57.4; 
25. Melvin Rodriguez (WILC) 25:57.8; 26. Luis Garcia (AIP) 26:06.5; 27. Jon Savage 
(WILC) 26:15.8; 28. Joe Antoniani (WILC) 26:18.1; 29. Dustin Salas (WOLC) 26:27.6; 
30. Carter Yost (VINA) 26:50.3; 31. Hancock Jacob (ABB) 26:58.7; 32. Jesus Aguilar 
(PLAT) 27:12.3; 33. Matt Lawer (WT) 27:21.6; 34. Jordan Orellana (JMW) 27:22.0; 
35. Kevin Ramirez (JMW) 27:26.0; 36. Wilson Velez (JMW) 27:35.8; 37. Tev Cortez (WT)
27:37.5; 38. Ellison Roper (PLAT) 27:47.5; 39. Alejandro Gaete (JMW) 27:48.0; 
40. Nyshaun Cazy (BULL) 28:03.2; 41. Jacob Santana (ABB) 28:11.9; 
42. Kristian Marroquin (WILC) 28:20.9; 43. NICKOLAS KIMBALL (ELLI) 28:23.0; 
44. James Lattimore (WOLC) 28:29.5; 45. Dominic Uliano (WOLC) 28:36.9; 
46. Jessica Pobee (JMW) 28:45.0; 47. Mark Nadhazi (PLAT) 28:56.5; 48. Aaron Sicignano 
(VINA) 28:56.9; 49. Mekhi Barnes (KT) 29:13.5; 50. John Ortiz (BULL) 29:26.8; 
51. Skyler Santarchangelo (PLAT) 29:33.2; 52. Yasmin Marques (ABB) 29:39.5; 
53. Dom Smegaglino (PLAT) 29:53.8; 54. Josiah Jean-Rene (BULL) 29:57.2; 
55. Jack Borgensen (PLAT) 30:02.5; 56. Kyshon Griece (AIP) 30:38.6; 57. Brody Belanger 
(WT) 31:00.6; 58. Brady Green (ABB) 31:06.5; 59. Thomas Turner (CHEN) 31:06.9; 
60. Jasmin Guaman (ABB) 31:22.9; 61. Cedric Benjamin (BULL) 32:21.7; 
62. Jaylin Aguilar (WILC) 32:29.2; 63. Jennifer Vallejo (ABB) 32:32.2; 
64. Walter Johnston (CHEN) 32:43.6; 65. Danielle Barrett (WT) 32:45.0; 66. Angel Wylie 
(WT) 32:54.2; 67. Krisley Debrito (BULL) 34:13.1; 68. Kiara Hernandez (BULL) 34:14.6; 
69. Leslie Apri (BULL) 34:23.3; 70. Suyun Han (ABB) 34:38.2; 71. Jomar Rodriguez (WT)
35:11.3; 72. Caroline Alves (ABB) 35:20.9; 73. Flor Lopez (JMW) 35:29.1; 
74. Adrienne Henry (CHEN) 35:30.2; 75. Ben Purvins (WT) 35:42.5; 76. Zoe Figueroa 
(BULL) 35:56.7; 77. Grace Olden (CHEN) 36:00.4; 78. Justin Aliaga (VINA) 36:03.7; 
79. Ashley Florian (JMW) 36:17.4; 80. Brenda Flores (JMW) 36:19.2; 81. Sofia Pratts 
(BULL) 36:32.5; 82. Ethan Siedsma (AIP) 36:55.3; 83. Ruel Carryl (AIP) 37:02.1; 
84. Maria Rodriguez (BULL) 37:25.3; 85. Janiyah Jean-Rene (BULL) 37:32.1; 
86. Ava Quinn (WILC) 37:50.6; 87. Dylan Jensen (VINA) 37:57.9; 88. Jeiny Gomez (BULL)
38:29.2; 89. Jacob Schmidheini (PLAT) 38:30.8; 90. Tyjah Jones (WILC) 38:32.5; 
91. Isiah Torres (BULL) 38:42.3; 92. Wali Kadeem (PLAT) 39:04.9; 93. Juliaisa Santiago 
(WILC) 39:08.8; 94. Angie Remy (PLAT) 40:16.8; 95. Tessie Brookes (CHEN) 40:27.8; 
96. Catherine Lopez (JMW) 40:47.2; 97. Karen Acevedo (BULL) 41:47.1; 
98. Lindsay Torres (BULL) 41:50.7; 99. Michaela McDonald (PLAT) 42:53.3; 
100. Tamara Sealy (AIP) 45:12.9; 101. Breanna Jackson (AIP) 45:14.3; 102. Emily Unger 
(PLAT) 46:18.3; 





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates