Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



CSC Vo-Tech Cross Country Championships
Tuesday Oct 15, 2019 - Wickham Park - Manchester CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Partly Cloudy 63 degres
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                              CSC Vo-Tech Cross Country Championships
                        Tuesday Oct 15, 2019 - Wickham Park - Manchester CT
                    Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring -  Partly Cloudy 63 degres
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                            
            Scores:1. Henry Abbott Tech (23) 2. Wilcox tech (51); 3. Kaynor Tech (68);
                            4. Platt Tech (78); 5. Wolcott Tech (119);


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Marisa Shiland              SR    21:30.3 6:55   ABB   Henry Abbott Tech     1      1      341  
  2    Shalyn Noble                JR    23:59.0 7:43   WILC  Wilcox tech           2      1      374  
  3    Raffaele Paige              SO    24:06.7 7:45   ABB   Henry Abbott Tech     3      2      339  
  4    Sierra Anderson             FR    24:22.7 7:50   ABB   Henry Abbott Tech     4      3      327  
  5    AMBER CUTLER                JR    25:38.4 8:15   ELLI  Ellis Tech            0      1      165  
  6    Kiyana-Nicole Smith         SR    26:06.4 8:24   WT    Windham Tech          0      1      381  
  7    Dayhana Perez               SR    26:14.4 8:26   BULL  Bullard Havens        0      1      87   
  8    Kelis Gaston                SO    26:14.5 8:26   AIP   AI Prince Tech HS     0      1      13   
  9    Tatiana Wilson              FR    26:14.5 8:26   AIP   AI Prince Tech HS     0      2      62   
  10   Dannyellie Orsini           JR    26:25.6 8:30   PLAT  Platt Tech            5      1      365  
  11   SKYLAR EGAN                 SO    26:25.8 8:30   ELLI  Ellis Tech            0      2      166  
  12   Yulissa Navarrete           JR    26:49.6 8:37   KT    Kaynor Tech           6      1      356  
  13   Alexis Plue                 FR    27:13.9 8:45   ABB   Henry Abbott Tech     7      4      340  
  14   Marcia Mitchell             SR    27:18.7 8:47   ABB   Henry Abbott Tech     8      5      338  
  15   Genesis Velez               SO    27:20.7 8:47   KT    Kaynor Tech           9      2      358  
  16   Xochilt Rangel              SO    27:32.5 8:51   WILC  Wilcox tech           10     2      377  
  17   Nyasia Gomes                JR    29:00.1 9:19   WILC  Wilcox tech           11     3      372  
  18   Jamyra Oglesby              JR    29:26.8 9:28   AIP   AI Prince Tech HS     0      3      26   
  19   Alanny Perez                Fr    29:31.0 9:29   WILC  Wilcox tech           12     4      375  
  20   Julia Duprey                SR    29:36.6 9:31   PLAT  Platt Tech            13     2      362  
  21   Lillibeth Moreno            FR    29:59.3 9:38   KT    Kaynor Tech           14     3      355  
  22   Summer Soucy                SR    30:05.3 9:40   WOLC  Wolcott Tech          15     1      386  
  23   Kate Santillan              SR    30:32.5 9:49   WILC  Wilcox tech           16     5      379  
  24   Daphne Aguilar              SR    30:51.1 9:55   PLAT  Platt Tech            17     3      359  
  25   Mystic Stephenson           JR    31:06.2 10:00  KT    Kaynor Tech           18     4      357  
  26   Tiana Soto                  SO    31:21.7 10:05  BULL  Bullard Havens        0      2      106  
  27   Maddy Razzaia               SR    31:25.3 10:06  PLAT  Platt Tech            19     4      366  
  28   Veronica Castaneda          FR    31:39.1 10:11  ABB   Henry Abbott Tech     20     6      333  
  29   Allison Irizarry            FR    32:03.1 10:18  KT    Kaynor Tech           21     5      353  
  30   Arista Pinette              SO    32:16.0 10:23  WOLC  Wolcott Tech          22     2      384  
  31   Madison Oulette             SO    32:33.8 10:28  WOLC  Wolcott Tech          23     3      383  
  32   Andreina Barajas            SR    34:10.6 10:59  PLAT  Platt Tech            24     5      360  
  33   Mikayla Depalma             SO    34:20.5 11:03  PLAT  Platt Tech            25     6      361  
  34   Gisele Egenberger           SO    35:06.3 11:18  KT    Kaynor Tech           26     6      352  
  35   Natasha Cruz                JR    35:10.4 11:19  KT    Kaynor Tech           27     7      350  
  36   Tiane Orsini                SO    36:54.2 11:52  PLAT  Platt Tech            28     7      364  
  37   Kat McCoubry                SR    37:00.2 11:54  WOLC  Wolcott Tech          29     4      382  
  38   Francesca Rebecchi          SO    37:21.6 12:01  WOLC  Wolcott Tech          30     5      385  
  39   Lexi Heterick               FR    37:58.1 12:13  GRAS  Grasso Tech           0      1      215  
  40   Natalie Reyes               FR    38:32.3 12:24  AIP   AI Prince Tech HS     0      4      47   






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates