Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
Brown Bear Cross Country Invitational
Sunday Sept 29, 2019 - Stanley Park - Westfield Mass
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Breezy 68 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                Brown Bear Cross Country Invitational
                        Sunday Sept 29, 2019 - Stanley Park - Westfield Mass
                      Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring -  Breezy 68 degrees 
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
    
                                                   
   ********************************************************************************************************************
   
  
                                          ***     PLATTSYS.COM      *** 
                                          
                                       RUNNING CLUB TEAM SCORES - WOMEN
                                         
   ********************************************************************************************************************





  Plc    Score      Team Name                                     Cumm Time  (# Fin)
  =========================================================================== 
    1      28      Northeastern University                        2:07:34.4  ( 12)
  =========================================================================== 
           2      Gabby Rao                   SR    24:38.6  6:36
           4      Rebecca Elliott             SR    24:55.5  6:41
           5      Caroline Evans              SR    25:15.3  6:46
           8      Meghan Quon                 JR    26:17.6  7:02
           9      Sophie Chong                --    26:27.4  7:05
           (10)   Erin Dillmann               GR    26:48.9  7:11
           (13)   Kate Nolan                  JR    27:20.0  7:19
  =========================================================================== 
    2      41      Brown University                               2:13:13.0  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           1      Maura Driscoll              SO    24:19.4  6:31
           6      Casey Nelson                JR    26:08.5  7:00
           7      Julia McClellan             JR    26:14.6  7:02
           11     Violet Sackett              SR    26:55.2  7:13
           16     Samantha Molina             FR    29:35.3  7:56
           (18)   Arianna Ferretti            JR    30:06.5  8:04
           (20)   Charlotte Nyblade           JR    33:28.4  8:58
  =========================================================================== 
    3      61      Univ of Mass Amherst                           2:18:28.4  ( 8)
  =========================================================================== 
           3      Elizabeth McDermott         GR    24:41.6  6:37
           12     Anna Cutrone                --    26:55.9  7:13
           14     Hannah Hajjaj               --    28:27.8  7:37
           15     Jen Kallin                  SR    28:42.4  7:41
           17     Rachel Aalto                --    29:40.7  7:57
           (19)   Kylie Bane                  FR    33:23.5  8:57
           (21)   Li Fen Frothingham          FR    34:53.8  9:21


   ***********************************************************************************************
                                         PLATTSYS.COM 
   ***********************************************************************************************




Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates