Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
Brown Bear Cross Country Invitational
Sunday Sept 29, 2019 - Stanley Park - Westfield Mass
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Breezy 68 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                Brown Bear Cross Country Invitational
                        Sunday Sept 29, 2019 - Stanley Park - Westfield Mass
                      Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring -  Breezy 68 degrees 
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

    ********************************************************************************************************************
   
  
                                          ***     PLATTSYS.COM      *** 
                                            
                                         OPEN TEAM SCORING RESULTS
                                         
   ********************************************************************************************************************



  Plc    Score      Team Name                                     Cumm Time  (# Fin)
  =========================================================================== 
    1      32      Greater Boston TC                              2:10:21.1  ( 5)
  =========================================================================== 
           2      Allison McCabe              ----    23:10.7  6:12
           3      Shelby Cuddeback            ----    23:25.9  6:16
           5      Shannoj Trant               ----    24:27.8  6:33
           6      Alicia Cutler               ----    24:31.3  6:34
           16     Cynthia Hasings             ----    34:45.4  9:19
  =========================================================================== 
    2      38      HFC Striders                                   2:06:58.0  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           4      Dana DeIngenis              --    24:26.8  6:33
           7      Christine Howe              --    25:02.9  6:42
           8      Nicole Hamilton             --    25:29.3  6:50
           9      Nicole Nelson               --    25:53.6  6:56
           10     Lily Corcoran               --    26:05.4  6:59
           (12)   Mary McNulty                --    27:38.4  7:24
  =========================================================================== 
    3      54      W Mass Distance Proj                           2:17:22.0  ( 5)
  =========================================================================== 
           1      April Sabadosa              ----    23:04.7  6:11
           11     Dana Parrot                 ----    27:28.2  7:21
           13     Elena Betke-Brunswick       ----    28:07.5  7:32
           14     Heidi Besse                 --      28:24.4  7:37
           15     Karin George                ----    30:17.2  8:07

                                                   
   ********************************************************************************************************************
   
  
                                          ***     PLATTSYS.COM      *** 
                                            
                                         
   ********************************************************************************************************************





   ***********************************************************************************************
                                         PLATTSYS.COM 
   ***********************************************************************************************




Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates