Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Mac Callahan 2. Michael Paolella 3. Andrew DeCaprio 4. Luke Pleimann 5. Kurt Tiedemann
Top Female: 1. Zoe Callahan 2. Lisa Ashkinos 3. Lily Pleimann 4. Suzanne Santos 5. Nancy Schreiber
North Haven Tessa Marie Memorial 1 Mile Fitness Walk
Sunday Nov 11, 2018 - North Haven HS North Haven CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Partly Sunny - 44 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Mac Callahan Overall Female: Zoe Callahan


***********************************************************************************************

1 MIle AT PLATTSYS.COM

***********************************************************************************************

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Mac Callahan 6M M0009 Manchester CT 12:31 12:31 1/12 2667
2 Michael Paolella 6M M0009 Walking-1 Mile 12:43 12:43 2/12 2180
3 Zoe Callahan 8F F0009 Manchester CT 12:43 12:43 1/11 2666
4 Andrew DeCaprio 7M M0009 Walking-1 Mile 12:43 12:43 3/12 2135
5 Lisa Ashkinos 51F F5059 Walking-1 Mile 12:50 12:50 1/17 2088
6 Lily Pleimann 9F F0009 Walking-1 Mile 12:52 12:52 2/11 2189
7 Luke Pleimann 15M M1517 Running-5K 12:53 12:53 1/6 3076
8 Kurt Tiedemann 53M M5059 Walking-1 Mile 12:53 12:53 1/6 2232
9 Suzanne Santos 54F F5059 12:54 12:54 2/17 3085
10 Wayne Moras sr. 59M M5059 Walking-1 Mile 12:54 12:54 2/6 2169
11 Brent Pleimann 47M M4049 12:55 12:55 1/7 3074
12 Tanner Santos 16M M1517 1mile 12:55 12:55 2/6 3086
13 Cole Pleimann 13M M1314 1 Mile 12:56 12:56 1/6 3075
14 Nicolas Tiedemann 15M M1517 Walking-1 Mile 12:59 12:59 3/6 2221
15 Josh Roberst 10M M1012 W Haven CT 13:41 13:41 1/7 2660
16 William Schreiber 10M M1012 Walking-1 Mile 13:45 13:45 2/7 2200
17 Nancy Schreiber 50F F5059 Walking-1 Mile 14:05 14:05 3/17 2199
18 Katie DeCaprio 34F F3039 Walking-1 Mile 14:09 14:09 1/7 2136
19 Matthew Paolella 4M M0009 Walking-1 Mile 14:11 14:11 4/12 2179
20 Falos Akers 38M M3039 Walking-1 Mile 14:19 14:19 1/10 2084
21 Olivia Akers 7F F0009 Walking-1 Mile 14:20 14:20 3/11 2085
22 Azalea Akers 9F F0009 Walking-1 Mile 14:21 14:21 4/11 2082
23 Danielle Akers 43F F4049 Walking-1 Mile 14:21 14:21 1/14 2083
24 David Tiedemann 61M M6069 Walking-1 Mile 15:12 15:12 1/2 2234
25 Henry Vladyka, IV 7M M0009 Walking-1 Mile 15:13 15:13 5/12 2230
26 Robert Schreiber Jr 47M M4049 Walking-1 Mile 15:33 15:33 2/7 2202
27 Marc Sanchez 37M M3039 Walking-1 Mile 16:21 16:21 2/10 2197
28 Nicholas Sanchez 13M M1314 Walking-1 Mile 16:21 16:21 2/6 2198
29 Ella Vladyka 12F F1012 Walking-1 Mile 16:48 16:48 1/2 2227
30 Grace Vladyka 9F F0009 Walking-1 Mile 16:50 16:50 5/11 2228
31 Kayla Rodriguez 12F F1012 Higganum CT 16:51 16:51 2/2 2670
32 Niko Decaprio 7M M0009 Walking-1 Mile 16:56 16:56 6/12 2138
33 Jake Balga 14M M1314 Walking-1 Mile 17:07 17:07 3/6 2092
34 MacKenzie Balga 7F F0009 Walking-1 Mile 17:08 17:08 6/11 2094
35 Brian Balga 12M M1012 Walking-1 Mile 17:20 17:20 3/7 2091
36 Laura Balga 52F F5059 Walking-1 Mile 17:22 17:22 4/17 2093
37 Nick DeCaprio 38M M3039 Walking-1 Mile 17:39 17:39 3/10 2137
38 Juliette Mead 7F F0009 Walking-1 Mile 17:40 17:40 7/11 2163
39 Joshua Mead 38M M3039 Walking-1 Mile 17:40 17:40 4/10 2162
40 Grayson Mead 6M M0009 Walking-1 Mile 17:43 17:43 7/12 2161
41 Christian Mead 4M M0009 Walking-1 Mile 17:43 17:43 8/12 2159
42 Dominique Mead 35F F3039 Walking-1 Mile 17:46 17:46 2/7 2160
43 Danielle Helenski 40F F4049 Walking-1 Mile 17:53 17:53 2/14 2152
44 Anna Ferrucci 31F F3039 Walking-1 Mile 17:53 17:53 3/7 2145
45 Devon Vladyka 41F F4049 Walking-1 Mile 18:04 18:04 3/14 2226
46 Henry Vladyka 42M M4049 Walking-1 Mile 18:04 18:04 3/7 2229
47 Lanea Peaslee 2F F0009 Walking-1 Mile 18:12 18:12 8/11 2184
48 Heather Peaslee 32F F3039 Walking-1 Mile 18:19 18:19 4/7 2183
49 Gideon Peaslee 1M M0009 Walking-1 Mile 18:19 18:19 9/12 2182
50 Aidric Peaslee 6M M0009 Walking-1 Mile 18:20 18:20 10/12 2181
51 Ronen Peaslee 5M M0009 Walking-1 Mile 18:21 18:21 11/12 2185
52 Tony Novitski 47M M4049 Walking-1 Mile 18:24 18:24 4/7 2175
53 Kristy Novitski 46F F4049 Walking-1 Mile 18:24 18:24 4/14 2174
54 Scot Peaslee 33M M3039 Walking-1 Mile 18:27 18:27 5/10 2186
55 Antonio Muniz 32M M3039 Walking-1 Mile 18:34 18:34 6/10 2170
56 Melissa Rouillard 28F F1829 Walking-1 Mile 18:35 18:35 1/5 2196
57 Cassie Coleman 27F F1829 Walking-1 Mile 18:36 18:36 2/5 2130
58 Dillon Coleman 27M M1829 Walking-1 Mile 18:37 18:37 1/4 2131
59 Kenny Murray 39M M3039 Walking-1 Mile 18:45 18:45 7/10 2172
60 Melissa Murray 37F F3039 Walking-1 Mile 18:45 18:45 5/7 2173
61 Unknown Unknown--- 2683 0M M---- 19:03 19:03 0/0 2683
62 Colin Murray 10M M1012 Walking-1 Mile 19:03 19:03 4/7 2171
63 Karen Godbout 57F F5059 Walking-1 Mile 19:04 19:04 5/17 2151
64 Miriam Dawn Baker 42F F4049 Walking-1 Mile 19:12 19:12 5/14 2090
65 Beth Brymer 51F F5059 Walking-1 Mile 19:12 19:12 6/17 2097
66 Judy Lavigne 51F F5059 Walking-1 Mile 19:13 19:13 7/17 2158
67 Lorraine Nemecek 62F F6069 Middletown CT 19:30 19:30 1/4 2242
68 Faith Wilson 58F F5059 Walking-1 Mile 19:36 19:36 8/17 2231
69 Stephen Polizzi 46M M4049 Weston CT 19:40 19:40 5/7 2668
70 Carol Plona 73F F7079 Walking-1 Mile 19:42 19:42 1/1 2190
71 Unknown Unknown--- 2697 0M M---- 19:43 19:43 0/0 2697
72 Carole Christiansen 68F F6069 Walking-1 Mile 19:43 19:43 2/4 2128
73 Stephen Polizzi 12M M1012 Weston CT 19:45 19:45 5/7 2669
74 Mason Plona 13M M1314 Rocky Hill CT 19:45 19:45 4/6 2247
75 Unknown Unknown--- 2671 0M M---- 19:48 19:48 0/0 2671
76 Laura Roberst 50F F5059 W Haven CT 19:50 19:50 9/17 2659
77 Richard Covello 13M M1314 Walk 19:55 19:55 5/6 3034
78 Toni Ianumo 56F F5059 North Haven CT 19:57 19:57 10/17 2237
79 Unknown Unknown--- 2689 0M M---- 20:03 20:03 0/0 2689
80 Mike Digacio 31M M3039 North Haven CT 20:16 20:16 8/10 2814
81 Barbara Midalo 61F F6069 North Haven CT 20:46 20:46 3/4 2688
82 Aubrey Horn 5F F0009 Walking-1 Mile 20:54 20:54 9/11 2155
83 Sean Palmer 13M M1314 Walking-1 Mile 21:22 21:22 6/6 2178
84 Jessica Palmer 45F F4049 Walking-1 Mile 21:22 21:22 6/14 2177
85 Jack Palmer 15M M1517 Walking-1 Mile 21:25 21:25 4/6 2176
86 Caley Neville 14F F1314 North Haven CT 21:50 21:50 1/1 2788
87 Tom Neville 52M M5059 North Haven CT 21:51 21:51 3/6 2786
88 Suzanne Hopkins 54F F5059 North Haven CT 21:51 21:51 11/17 2694
89 Maura Neville 53F F5059 North Haven CT 21:52 21:52 12/17 2785
90 Whitney Piona 8F F0009 Rocky Hill CT 21:53 21:53 10/11 2249
91 Jeremy Jones 31M M3039 Walking-1 Mile 21:55 21:55 9/10 2156
92 Unknown Unknown--- 2695 0M M---- 21:55 21:55 0/0 2695
93 Danielle Plona 42F F4049 Walking-1 Mile 21:56 21:56 7/14 2191
94 Rita Jones 29F F1829 Walking-1 Mile 21:56 21:56 3/5 2157
95 Unknown Unknown--- 2250 0M M---- 21:58 21:58 0/0 2250
96 Elmer Berghorn 61M M6069 Walking-1 Mile 21:59 21:59 2/2 2096
97 Michael Larkin 41M M4049 Middletown CT 22:01 22:01 6/7 2245
98 Unknown Unknown--- 2693 0M M---- 22:01 22:01 0/0 2693
99 Kaylee Turner 8F F0009 E hampton CT 22:02 22:02 11/11 2795
100 Shannon Turner 43F F4049 Walking-1 Mile 22:03 22:03 8/14 2225
101 Rachel Larkin 47F F4049 Middletown CT 22:04 22:04 9/14 2246
102 Luke Turner 10M M1012 E hampton CT 22:04 22:04 6/7 2792
103 Bryon Turner 43F F4049 Walking-1 Mile 22:07 22:07 10/14 2224
104 Amy Petersen 45F F4049 Walking-1 Mile 22:22 22:22 11/14 2187
105 CJ Hull 54M M5059 Meriden CT 22:25 22:25 4/6 2236
106 Erik Petersen 44M M4049 Walking-1 Mile 22:27 22:27 7/7 2188
107 Dawn Alicandro 53F F5059 Walking-1 Mile 22:57 22:57 13/17 2086
108 Damien Fish 29M M1829 Walking-1 Mile 22:58 22:58 2/4 2146
109 Liam Andrade 9M M0009 Branford CT 23:02 23:02 12/12 2656
110 Ann Marie Consiglio 26F F1829 New haven CT 23:03 23:03 4/5 2690
111 Michael Materba 32M M3039 E haven CT 23:05 23:05 10/10 2687
112 Nicole Maurba 31F F3039 E Haven CT 23:07 23:07 6/7 2686
113 Courtney Andrade 28F F1829 Walking-1 Mile 23:09 23:09 5/5 2087
114 Lauren Armack 34F F3039 Southington CT 24:47 24:47 7/7 2243
115 Maribeth Malton 51F F5059 North Haven CT 25:16 25:16 14/17 2692
116 Jared Thurston 25M M1829 Wallingford CT 25:18 25:18 3/4 2244
117 Unknown Unknown--- 2691 0M M---- 25:22 25:22 0/0 2691
118 Ty Rooney 15M M1517 North Haven CT 25:40 25:40 5/6 2700
119 Laurie Cagnetta 58F F5059 Walking-1 Mile 26:47 26:47 15/17 2100
120 John Scarpa 15M M1517 Guilford CT 27:50 27:50 6/6 2685
121 Unknown Unknown--- 2796 0M M---- 28:07 28:07 0/0 2796
122 Unknown Unknown--- 2696 0M M---- 28:28 28:28 0/0 2696
123 Jacqueline Barbiero 47F F4049 Walking-1 Mile 29:06 29:06 12/14 2095
124 Marion Garea McGrath 54F F5059 Walking-1 Mile 30:01 30:01 16/17 2149
125 Timothy Tiedemann 59M M5059 Walking-1 Mile 39:48 39:48 5/6 2222
126 Virginia Tiedemann 53F F5059 Walking-1 Mile 39:48 39:48 17/17 2233
127 Timothy Tiedemann 27M M1829 Walking-1 Mile 39:50 39:50 4/4 2223
128 Rodney Emerson 10M M1012 North Haven CT 40:08 40:08 7/7 2699
129 Alicia Tiedemann 61F F6069 Walking-1 Mile 43:28 43:28 4/4 2235
130 Unknown Unknown--- 2698 0M M---- 49:10 49:10 0/0 2698
131 P Scarpa 52M M5059 Guilford CT 50:29 50:29 6/6 2684
132 Maria Somma 48F F4049 North Haven CT 51:17 51:17 13/14 2657
133 Danielle Blzano 41F F4049 North Haven CT 51:18 51:18 14/14 2658


Top Male: 1. Mac Callahan 2. Michael Paolella 3. Andrew DeCaprio 4. Luke Pleimann 5. Kurt Tiedemann

Top Female: 1. Zoe Callahan 2. Lisa Ashkinos 3. Lily Pleimann 4. Suzanne Santos 5. Nancy Schreiber

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates