Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



St Paul Falcon 5K Road Race
Monday August 20, 2018 - St Paul High School - Bristol CT
Chip Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                                     St Paul Falcon 5K Road Race
                          Monday August 20, 2018 - St Paul High School - Bristol CT
                           Chip Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

  
   ***********************************************************************************************
                                        5 K  AT PLATTSYS.COM 
   ***********************************************************************************************
                                                                             FINAL    
BIB    Name                          A/S   DIV            CITY ST           TIME      BIB   
====  ===========================    ====  ====  ======================    =======   =====  

                       ****** FEMALE   Division: ST PAUL HS ALUMNI ****** 
                       
2905  Megan Barry                    30 F  2039  Bloomfield 2006 CT          27:20     2905  ALUM
2916  Jillian Connelly               48 F  4049  Southington 1987 CT         27:22     2916  ALUM
2096  Isabella Sabino                20 F  2039  Cheshire CT                 30:20     2096  ALUM
2095  Angela Sabino                  24 F  2039  Cheshire CT                 30:21     2095  ALUM
2920  Gabriella Houle                21 F  2039  Wolcott 2014 CT             31:54     2920  ALUM
2930  Katie Pauloz                   18 F  0019  Bristol 2018 CT             49:31     2930  ALUM

                       ****** FEMALE   Division: OPEN ****** 

2964  Zema Mubamba                   41 F  4049  Waterbury CT                23:42     2964  OPEN
2981  Jennifer McAuiffe               0 F  0000  Southington CT              28:05     2981  OPEN
2976  Suzanne Dans                   48 F  4049  Bristol CT                  28:46     2976  OPEN
2984  Cristina Carcalho              51 F  5059  Naugatuck CT                29:00     2984  OPEN
2922  Elizabeth Kelly                40 F  2039  Middletown CT               29:32     2922  OPEN
2998  Joy Rearson                    51 F  5059  Meriden CT                  29:33     2998  OPEN
2974  Heather Park                   39 F  2039  Woodstock CT                30:37     2974  OPEN
2904  Mary Baraiolo                  32 F  2039  Bristol CT                  30:48     2904  OPEN
2961  Jeanne Thomas                  63 F  6099  Wolcott CT                  30:51     2961  OPEN
2969  Jennifer Uccello               36 F  2039  Southington CT              31:09     2969  OPEN

                     ****** FEMALE   Division: Current ST Paul Student  ****** 

2978  Sam Nples                      14 F  0019  Bristol CT                  25:27     2978  STP 
2971  Hannah Stanford                15 F  0019  Bristol CT                  26:30     2971  STP 
2910  Gabrielle Castonguay           14 F  0019  Southington 2022 CT         26:41     2910  STP 
2972  Reagan Dans                    14 F  0019  Bristol CT                  27:29     2972  STP 
2919  Cassandra Dubitsky             16 F  0019  Southington 2020 CT         28:12     2919  STP 
1696  Maddie Kronen                  14 F  0019  Bristol CT                  28:31     1696  STP 
2977  Emma Schatz                    15 F  0019  Burlington CT               28:37     2977  STP 
2989  Zoey Rubins                    13 F  0019  Southington CT              29:36     2989  STP 
2945  Sammi Bray                     15 F  0019  Southington 2021 CT         29:44     2945  STP 
1697  Anna Kronen                    14 F  0019  Bristol CT                  32:28     1697  STP 

                           ****** FEMALE   Division: STUDENTS GRADE 12 AND UNDER ****** 

2957  Liz Speaker                    13 F  0019  Torrington CT               33:03     2957  STUD
2990  Giana Roy                      14 F  0019  Bristol CT                  33:16     2990  STUD
2088  Romi Bagdasarian               15 F  0019  Southington CT              33:17     2088  STUD
2980  Madalyn McAuiffe                0 F  0000  Southington CT              37:33     2980  STUD
2982  Sarah McAuiffe                 16 F  0019  Southington CT              37:48     2982  STUD
2960  Emma A. Dean                    6 F  0019  Winsted CT                  39:58     2960  STUD


                           ****** MALE   Division: ST PAUL ALUMNI ****** 


2925  Thomas Melvin                  21 M  2039  Southington 2016 CT         19:56     2925  ALUM
2924  Austin Kulig                   21 M  2039  Wolcott 2015 CT             21:02     2924  ALUM
2092  Andrew Barton                  53 M  5059  Bristol CT                  22:45     2092  ALUM
1695  Chris Martin                   61 M  6099  Thomaston CT                25:44     1695  ALUM
2985  David Lyuder                   19 M  0019  Winsted CT                  27:25     2985  ALUM
2997  Darren Farrington              50 M  5059  Torrington CT               37:21     2997  ALUM

                                 ****** MALE   Division: OPEN ****** 

2979  Mario VAsquez                  39 M  2039  New Britain CT              16:51     2979  OPEN
2902  Dominick Baraiolo              34 M  2039  Bristol CT                  19:42     2902  OPEN
2100  Pete Zah                       43 M  4049  Naugatuck CT                22:10     2100  OPEN
2918  Nick Duba                      24 M  2039  Bristol CT                  25:02     2918  OPEN
2094  Daniel Bachart                 32 M  2039  Ansonia CT                  25:25     2094  OPEN
2087  Jason Lindquist                45 M  4049  W Hartford CT               27:16     2087  OPEN
2966  Paul Kovaleski                 64 M  6099  Burlington CT               27:21     2966  OPEN
2983  Brian McAuiffe                 45 M  4049  Southington CT              30:28     2983  OPEN
2903  John Baraiolo                  61 M  6099  Bristol CT                  30:49     2903  OPEN
2941  Dave Yadach                    50 M  5059  Avon CT                     32:35     2941  OPEN


                                 ****** MALE   Division: Current ST Paul Student  ****** 
                                 
2986  Tyler Raymond                  16 M  0019  Plantsville CT              20:11     2986  STP 
2933  Anthony Penisse                14 M  0019  Southington 2022 CT         21:03     2933  STP 
2952  Jordan Rinaldi                 17 M  0019  Plantsville 2019 CT         21:38     2952  STP 
2093  Michael Ferraro                15 M  0019  Bristol CT                  21:43     2093  STP 
2953  Jeremy Rinaldi                 16 M  0019  Plantsville 2020 CT         23:48     2953  STP 
2913  Dennis Cawley                  17 M  0019  Southington 2019 CT         24:01     2913  STP 
2923  Liam Kelly                     14 M  0019  Middletown 2022 CT          24:15     2923  STP 
2932  Thomas Pauloz                  16 M  0019  Bristol 2020 CT             24:57     2932  STP 
2911  Andrew Cawley                  16 M  0019  Southington 2020 CT         26:07     2911  STP 
2967  Jacob Thibodeau                17 M  0019  Bristol CT                  26:43     2967  STP 


                                 ****** MALE   Division: STUDENT GRade 12 and under ****** 


2993  Joseph Gaffney                 16 M  0019  Kens CT                     20:59     2993  STUD
2992  Daniel Gaffney                 14 M  0019  Kens CT                     22:51     2992  STUD
2965  Colin Reilly                   13 M  0019  Southington CT              23:29     2965  STUD
2994  John Gaffney                   14 M  0019  Kens CT                     29:05     2994  STUD
2937  Maged Salib                    40 M  2039  Southington CT              33:28     2937  STUD
2950  Michael Rigsby Jr.             11 M  0019  Bristol CT                  45:10     2950  STUD

   ***********************************************************************************************
                                        5 K  AT PLATTSYS.COM 
   ***********************************************************************************************





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates