Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



2018 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
Saturday OCt 28, 2018 || Williston Northampton School - Easthampton, Mass
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                               2018 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
                            Saturday OCt 28, 2018 || Williston Northampton School - Easthampton, Mass
                              Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                
             ***********************************************************************************
             
                                    **  CROSS COUNTRY ENTRIES **
                                    
             **********************************************************************************


BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================
1          Bagde           Beanie         M JR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   JV
2          Benhaddouche    Laurent        M SO WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   JV
3          Bradway         Ethan          M SR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   JV
4          Dang            Hoang          M SR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   JV
5          Davidson        Zack           M 10 WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   JV
6          DeFrancis       Oscar          M SO WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
7          Feldberg        Adam           M JR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   JV
8          Foster          Henry          M 07 WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   JV
9          Gunn            William        M SO WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   JV
10         Ha              Nhat           M JR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   JV
11         Huang           Ethan          M JR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   JV
12         Jiang           Andy           M JR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   JV
13         Kim             Simon          M SR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   JV
14         Klumpp          Calvin         M 07 WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   JV
15         Landman         Jerry          M FR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
16         Li              David          M SO WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   JV
17         Long            Jack           M JR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   JV
18         Lysyuk          Artur          M SR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
19         MacDonald       Finlay         M JR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
20         Markey          Nat            M SO WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
21         Pham            Bao            M JR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   JV
22         Po              Luke           M JR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   JV
23         Poulin          DJ             M SR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
24         Ramvelu         Vishal         M FR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   JV
25         Ruiz            Alejandro      M SO WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   JV
26         Seiden          Will           M FR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   JV
27         Sekar           Vishnu         M SR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
28         Seltzer         Matt           M JR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   JV
29         Simpson         Daniel         M JR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
30         Stern           Caleb          M SR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
31         Suresh          Aasish         M FR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   JV
32         Touhey          Connor         M JR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   JV
33         von Goeler      Bix            M 07 WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   JV
34         Wang            Steven         M JR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   JV
35         Zhang           Michael        M JR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   JV

BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================

36         Anderson        Colliln        M JR AVON Avon Old Farms School       VV
37         Bernard         Jordan         M JR AVON Avon Old Farms School       VV
38         Burki           Zain           M SO AVON Avon Old Farms School       JV
39         Calcinari       CJ             M SR AVON Avon Old Farms School       VV
40         Chavey          Paul           M JR AVON Avon Old Farms School       VV
41         Conroy          Paden          M JR AVON Avon Old Farms School       JV
42         Corning         Dash           M SO AVON Avon Old Farms School       JV
43         Curley          Liam           M SO AVON Avon Old Farms School       JV
44         Dai             Casear         M SR AVON Avon Old Farms School       VV
45         DiBona          Trey           M SR AVON Avon Old Farms School       VV
46         Du              Peter          M SR AVON Avon Old Farms School       JV
47         Eschert         Jack           M SR AVON Avon Old Farms School       JV
48         Gauthier        Ayden          M SO AVON Avon Old Farms School       JV
49         Ginter          Jack           M FR AVON Avon Old Farms School       JV
50         Girault         Ignacio        M SO AVON Avon Old Farms School       VV
51         Hunter          Jared          M SR AVON Avon Old Farms School       VV
52         Krupnikoff      Sam            M SR AVON Avon Old Farms School       VV
53         Kwok            Aidan          M FR AVON Avon Old Farms School       JV
54         Lawson          Anthony        M SO AVON Avon Old Farms School       JV
55         Legere          Wesley         M FR AVON Avon Old Farms School       JV
56         Maag            Aiden          M JR AVON Avon Old Farms School       JV
57         Nguyen          Brian          M FR AVON Avon Old Farms School       JV
58         Ratledge        Xander         M FR AVON Avon Old Farms School       JV
59         Runk            Preston        M SO AVON Avon Old Farms School       JV
60         Shea            Will           M SO AVON Avon Old Farms School       VV
61         Shen            Chenhao        M FR AVON Avon Old Farms School       JV
62         Taylor          Marshall       M SR AVON Avon Old Farms School       JV

BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================

63         Evan            Li             M JR CHES Cheshire Academy            VV
64         Hardy           Mitchell       M FR CHES Cheshire Academy            VV
65         Parkerson       Luke           M FR CHES Cheshire Academy            VV
66         Ray             Dong           M JR CHES Cheshire Academy            VV
67         Sagi            Samyuth        M JR CHES Cheshire Academy            JV
68         Shen            Finn           M FR CHES Cheshire Academy            JV
69         Wang            Tony           M SO CHES Cheshire Academy            VV

BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================

70         Chapman         Luke           M FR CONC Concord Academy             VV
71         Eshghi          Reza           M JR CONC Concord Academy             VV
72         He              Jason          M SR CONC Concord Academy             VV
73         Hoffman         Samuel         M JR CONC Concord Academy             VV
74         Kim             Justin         M SR CONC Concord Academy             VV
75         Koerner         Leo            M FR CONC Concord Academy             VV
76         McGarry         Tyler          M FR CONC Concord Academy             VV
77         Yanulis         Liam           M JR CONC Concord Academy             VV

BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================

78         abe             tenka          M FR CUSH Cushing academy             VV
79         bertin          matthew        M FR CUSH Cushing academy             VV
80         bertin          michael        M SO CUSH Cushing academy             VV
81         chang           qi             M JR CUSH Cushing academy             VV
82         deleon          stewart        M SR CUSH Cushing academy             VV
83         dixon           ethan          M SO CUSH Cushing academy             JV
84         duan            ray            M JR CUSH Cushing academy             VV
85         gomperts        chris          M 12 CUSH Cushing academy             VV
86         hung            daniel         M SO CUSH Cushing academy             JV
87         lyman           matt           M JR CUSH Cushing academy             JV
88         streeter        baxter         M JR CUSH Cushing academy             VV
89         ventura         ilya           M SO CUSH Cushing academy             JV
90         wang            danny          M SO CUSH Cushing academy             JV
91         xiang           derek          M FR CUSH Cushing academy             JV
92         xu              james          M FR CUSH Cushing academy             JV
93         yonekawa        shoo           M JR CUSH Cushing academy             VV
94         yu              clinton        M SO CUSH Cushing academy             JV
95         zhang           wenhan         M FR CUSH Cushing academy             VV
96         zhang           tony           M FR CUSH Cushing academy             JV
97         zhang           guqi           M SO CUSH Cushing academy             JV

BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================

98         Ahmed           Alexander      M SR EAGL Eaglebrook School           JV
99         Chen            Charlie        M SR EAGL Eaglebrook School           JV
100        Fenner          Oliver         M SR EAGL Eaglebrook School           JV
101        Keller          Kiernan        M SR EAGL Eaglebrook School           JV
102        Ko              Marco          M FR EAGL Eaglebrook School           JV
103        McGuinness      Hudson         M SR EAGL Eaglebrook School           JV
104        To              Mark           M SR EAGL Eaglebrook School           JV
105        Viprakasit      Parama         M SR EAGL Eaglebrook School           JV
106        Zinn-Keane      Owen           M SR EAGL Eaglebrook School           JV

BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================

107        Albanese        James          M SR HOTC Hotchkiss School            JV
108        Bao             Felix          M SO HOTC Hotchkiss School            JV
109        Bellido         Dominic        M JR HOTC Hotchkiss School            VV
110        Briglin         Tucker         M JR HOTC Hotchkiss School            JV
111        Burns           Billy          M JR HOTC Hotchkiss School            JV
112        Cilmi           Blake          M SR HOTC Hotchkiss School            JV
113        Duncan          Michael        M SR HOTC Hotchkiss School            VV
114        Gill            Ian            M SR HOTC Hotchkiss School            JV
115        Guo             Edward         M SR HOTC Hotchkiss School            JV
116        Hadzima         Brant          M JR HOTC Hotchkiss School            JV
117        Henshaw         Jack           M SR HOTC Hotchkiss School            JV
118        Herring         Campbell       M SO HOTC Hotchkiss School            VV
119        Horrocks        James          M SR HOTC Hotchkiss School            JV
120        Howard          Kostia         M JR HOTC Hotchkiss School            VV
121        Johnson         Jack           M FR HOTC Hotchkiss School            JV
122        Johnson         Ben            M SO HOTC Hotchkiss School            JV
123        Li              Harry          M JR HOTC Hotchkiss School            JV
124        Louchheim       Jack           M JR HOTC Hotchkiss School            JV
125        Pai             Daniel         M SR HOTC Hotchkiss School            JV
126        Petersik        Nico           M SO HOTC Hotchkiss School            JV
127        Rodgers         Aidan          M SO HOTC Hotchkiss School            VV
128        Roepers         Harry          M SR HOTC Hotchkiss School            JV
129        Romero          Nick           M SO HOTC Hotchkiss School            JV
130        Sidamon-EristoffAndrew         M SR HOTC Hotchkiss School            VV
131        Teague          Desmond        M JR HOTC Hotchkiss School            JV
132        Toure           Souleman       M SR HOTC Hotchkiss School            JV
133        Villalba        Charles        M SR HOTC Hotchkiss School            JV
134        Whittemore      Huck           M FR HOTC Hotchkiss School            VV
135        Wooden          Isaias         M SO HOTC Hotchkiss School            JV
136        Yang            Reece          M SO HOTC Hotchkiss School            JV
137        Zhang           Albert         M SR HOTC Hotchkiss School            VV


BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================

138        Betts           Thomas         M SR KO   Kingswood Oxford            VV
139        Burstein        Will           M JR KO   Kingswood Oxford            VV
140        Graziosi        Kevin          M FR KO   Kingswood Oxford            VV
141        Gunturu         Aakash         M FR KO   Kingswood Oxford            JV
142        Jacobson        Harris         M SR KO   Kingswood Oxford            JV
143        Johansen        Eli            M FR KO   Kingswood Oxford            VV
144        Mazo            Sam            M SR KO   Kingswood Oxford            VV
145        Merkatz         Sam            M FR KO   Kingswood Oxford            JV
146        Pinkes          Ethan          M JR KO   Kingswood Oxford            VV
147        Rios            Justin         M FR KO   Kingswood Oxford            JV
148        Rose            Braeden        M SO KO   Kingswood Oxford            JV
149        Shiek Syed      Shumayl        M FR KO   Kingswood Oxford            JV
150        Somridhivej     Marrich        M FR KO   Kingswood Oxford            JV
151        Stadlemann      Elan           M JR KO   Kingswood Oxford            VV

BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================

152        Ahilan          Arjun          M JR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
153        Aljian          Matt           M FR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
154        Alleyne         Cole           M FR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
155        Barr            Nate           M SO LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
156        Chan            Ryan           M SR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
157        Clements        Nathan         M JR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
158        Craig           Walker         M SO LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
159        Cui             Danny          M JR LC   Loomis Chaffee              VV
160        Donovan         Cooper         M FR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
161        Farrell         Matt           M JR LC   Loomis Chaffee              VV
162        Frazier         Aidan          M FR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
163        Frisbie         Andrew         M FR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
164        Frisbie         Jack           M JR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
165        Gagushin        Egor           M FR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
166        Ge              Kyle           M JR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
167        Jannetti        Adam           M SR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
168        Jones           Ryan           M JR LC   Loomis Chaffee              VV
169        Jung            Brian          M FR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
170        Khan            Ray            M JR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
171        Krissel         Walter         M SR LC   Loomis Chaffee              VV
172        Li              Jonathan       M JR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
173        Lorenze         Jack           M SR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
174        Lotreck         Jake           M SR LC   Loomis Chaffee              VV
175        Mak             Wesley         M FR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
176        McCandless      Cal            M SO LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
177        Meade           Riley          M SO LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
178        Natcharian      Willian        M FR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
179        Ngo             Bill           M FR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
180        Nguyen          Taichi         M SO LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
181        Park            Andrew         M FR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
182        Pavlonnis       Carter         M SO LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
183        Pourkavoos      Aresh          M SO LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
184        Remigino        Matt           M SR LC   Loomis Chaffee              VV
185        Rincon          Alejandro      M SO LC   Loomis Chaffee              VV
186        Rismay          Jaden          M SR LC   Loomis Chaffee              VV
187        Shani           Ben            M SR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
188        Shen            Tony           M JR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
189        Struthers       Luke           M SO LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
190        Swift-Henry     Adrian         M JR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
191        Valadez         Mark           M SR LC   Loomis Chaffee              VV
192        Wang            James          M SR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
193        Wang            Marco          M JR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
194        Wu              Andy           M SO LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
195        Yuen            Janus          M SO LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
196        Zaidi           Yusuf          M JR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
197        Zhang           Eric           M SO LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
198        Zhao            Edward         M FR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV

BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================

199        Ash             Ethan          M 11 SA   Suffield Academy            VV
200        Bauer           George         M 10 SA   Suffield Academy            VV
201        Briones         Nick           M 11 SA   Suffield Academy            VV
202        Colangelo       Dominic        M 12 SA   Suffield Academy            VV
203        Dancanet        Zeno           M 9  SA   Suffield Academy            JV
204        Donahue         Shane          M 12 SA   Suffield Academy            VV
205        Ennis           Daniel         M 10 SA   Suffield Academy            JV
206        Flynn           Bobby          M 12 SA   Suffield Academy            VV
207        Hou             Jim            M 10 SA   Suffield Academy            VV
208        Huang           Stanley        M 11 SA   Suffield Academy            JV
209        Krasemann       Daniel         M 12 SA   Suffield Academy            VV
210        Kush            Shah           M 12 SA   Suffield Academy            JV
211        Li              Eli            M 10 SA   Suffield Academy            JV
212        Lynam           Jack           M 9  SA   Suffield Academy            VV
213        Maggi           Nicholas       M 10 SA   Suffield Academy            JV
214        Mastella        Garrett        M 10 SA   Suffield Academy            VV
215        Park            Jae            M 9  SA   Suffield Academy            JV
216        Pisco           Frankie        M 09 SA   Suffield Academy            JV
217        Rogers          Vaughn         M 12 SA   Suffield Academy            JV
218        Sato            Shinichiro     M 11 SA   Suffield Academy            JV
219        Selvitelli      Nick           M 11 SA   Suffield Academy            JV
220        Trites          Damien         M 09 SA   Suffield Academy            JV
221        Woolley         James          M 11 SA   Suffield Academy            JV

BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================

222        Berner          Toby           M SO TP   Trinity Pawling             VV
223        Daniel          Henry          M JR TP   Trinity Pawling             JV
224        Ecker           Rodger         M JR TP   Trinity Pawling             JV
225        Fears           Thomas         M SO TP   Trinity Pawling             JV
226        Fechner         Sam            M JR TP   Trinity Pawling             VV
227        Grande          Nick           M SR TP   Trinity Pawling             VV
228        Howell          Thomas         M JR TP   Trinity Pawling             VV
229        Kane            Ryan           M SO TP   Trinity Pawling             JV
230        Kellogg         Tucker         M 08 TP   Trinity Pawling             JV
231        Lai             Scott          M JR TP   Trinity Pawling             JV
232        Li              Kevin          M SO TP   Trinity Pawling             JV
233        Li              Tommy          M SO TP   Trinity Pawling             JV
234        Long            Jack           M SO TP   Trinity Pawling             VV
235        Mooney          Nico           M JR TP   Trinity Pawling             JV
236        Morgan          Nick           M SR TP   Trinity Pawling             JV
237        Nolan           Jimmy          M SO TP   Trinity Pawling             VV
238        Poulos          Brian          M FR TP   Trinity Pawling             JV
239        Poulos          David          M SO TP   Trinity Pawling             JV
240        Stone           Sam            M SR TP   Trinity Pawling             VV
241        Turner          Josiah         M JR TP   Trinity Pawling             JV
242        Wang            Ledi           M SO TP   Trinity Pawling             JV
243        Wang            James          M SO TP   Trinity Pawling             JV
244        Wang            Tim            M SR TP   Trinity Pawling             JV
245        Yoon            Ben            M JR TP   Trinity Pawling             VV
246        Yu              Tian           M JR TP   Trinity Pawling             JV
247        Zhang           Andrew         M JR TP   Trinity Pawling             VV
248        Zhao            Tom            M SR TP   Trinity Pawling             VV

BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================

249        Beit            James          M FR WM   Westminster School          JV
250        Chaves          Nate           M SR WM   Westminster School          JV
251        de Kanter       Emmett         M SR WM   Westminster School          VV
252        Defronzo        David          M SR WM   Westminster School          JV
253        Ellis           Alex           M JR WM   Westminster School          JV
254        Greene          Brendan        M JR WM   Westminster School          JV
255        Gregg           Sean           M FR WM   Westminster School          JV
256        Haug            Kieran         M SO WM   Westminster School          VV
257        Holley          Dylan          M JR WM   Westminster School          VV
258        Kennard         Elliott        M SR WM   Westminster School          VV
259        Kwan            Spencer        M FR WM   Westminster School          JV
260        Liang           Larry          M JR WM   Westminster School          JV
261        Liu             Raymond        M FR WM   Westminster School          JV
262        Pietri          Grant          M FR WM   Westminster School          JV
263        Pinckney        Daniel         M JR WM   Westminster School          VV
264        Reyes           Ral            M SO WM   Westminster School          JV
265        Rizzo           Will           M SO WM   Westminster School          VV
266        Schuster        Justin         M SR WM   Westminster School          VV
267        Seeley          Kellen         M FR WM   Westminster School          JV
268        Stedman         Hudson         M SO WM   Westminster School          JV
269        Tantichot       Grand          M FR WM   Westminster School          JV
270        Warner          Will           M FR WM   Westminster School          JV

BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================

271        Biondo          Gio            M SO WMA  Wilbraham & Monson Academ   VV
272        Essien          Sam            M 08 WMA  Wilbraham & Monson Academ   VV
273        Hernandez       Basem          M SR WMA  Wilbraham & Monson Academ   VV
274        Kamara          Khalil         M JR WMA  Wilbraham & Monson Academ   VV
275        Kennedy         John           M SR WMA  Wilbraham & Monson Academ   VV
276        Kugelmass       Adam           M SR WMA  Wilbraham & Monson Academ   VV
277        Li              Wernick        M JR WMA  Wilbraham & Monson Academ   JV
278        Nguyen          Matt           M SR WMA  Wilbraham & Monson Academ   JV
279        Schechterle     Cooper         M FR WMA  Wilbraham & Monson Academ   JV
280        Sivakumar       Gokul          M SR WMA  Wilbraham & Monson Academ   JV
281        Swanson         Jack           M 08 WMA  Wilbraham & Monson Academ   VV
282        Vu              Anh            M SO WMA  Wilbraham & Monson Academ   VV
283        Xu              Alex           M SR WMA  Wilbraham & Monson Academ   JV
284        Yu              Steven         M SR WMA  Wilbraham & Monson Academ   VV

BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================

285        Adiletta        Andrew         M SR WORC Worcester Academy           VV
286        Butler          Reed           M SO WORC Worcester Academy           JV
287        Cooper          Benjamin       M FR WORC Worcester Academy           JV
288        Dutton          Cooper         M SO WORC Worcester Academy           VV
289        Gachunga        Ian            M JR WORC Worcester Academy           JV
290        Goden           Carlos         M JR WORC Worcester Academy           JV
291        Huang           Yixin          M SO WORC Worcester Academy           VV
292        Jiang           Yifan          M JR WORC Worcester Academy           JV
293        Krishnan        Rahul          M SR WORC Worcester Academy           JV
294        Krishnan        Rohan          M JR WORC Worcester Academy           JV
295        Levenson        Samuel         M SO WORC Worcester Academy           JV
296        Ma              Forest         M SO WORC Worcester Academy           JV
297        Maclean         Christopher    M SO WORC Worcester Academy           VV
298        Mankad          Arnav          M FR WORC Worcester Academy           JV
299        Manz            Nicholas       M JR WORC Worcester Academy           VV
300        Marculitis      James          M SR WORC Worcester Academy           VV
301        Nagpaul         Jay            M FR WORC Worcester Academy           JV
302        Ormsby          Aidan          M SR WORC Worcester Academy           VV
303        Pahari          Krish          M FR WORC Worcester Academy           JV
304        Perez           Elias          M SO WORC Worcester Academy           JV
305        Rakhimbekov     Nurgeldy       M SO WORC Worcester Academy           JV
306        Rakhimbekov     Zhangeldy      M SR WORC Worcester Academy           JV
307        Turlykhanov     Irlen          M SO WORC Worcester Academy           JV
308        Wang            Alan           M SO WORC Worcester Academy           VV
309        Wu              Guanqiao       M SO WORC Worcester Academy           JV
310        Zhang           Xifeng         M SO WORC Worcester Academy           JV
311        Zivny           Adam           M SO WORC Worcester Academy           JV

BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================

312        Berganross      Ruth           F SO CHES Cheshire Academy            JV
313        Li              Jenny          F JR CHES Cheshire Academy            JV
314        Pan             Joy            F SO CHES Cheshire Academy            VV
315        Shatalov        Julia          F SO CHES Cheshire Academy            VV
316        Tang            Sue            F SO CHES Cheshire Academy            VV
317        Wai             Kayla          F JR CHES Cheshire Academy            VV
318        Wang            Ashley         F SO CHES Cheshire Academy            JV
319        Zhang           Julie          F SO CHES Cheshire Academy            VV

BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================

320        Cosby           Jenna          F SR CONC Concord Academy             VV
321        Engerman        Kaylin         F SR CONC Concord Academy             VV
322        Kasdon          Lilia          F FR CONC Concord Academy             VV
323        Lin             Audrey         F SR CONC Concord Academy             VV
324        Thompson        Altea          F SO CONC Concord Academy             VV
325        Wu              Helen          F SR CONC Concord Academy             VV
326        gao             diana          F JR CUSH Cushing academy             JV
327        hiwaki          yukina         F JR CUSH Cushing academy             JV
328        shi             shirley        F SO CUSH Cushing academy             JV
329        yu              shirley        F SR CUSH Cushing academy             JV

BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================

330        Huang           Blair          F FR EAGL Eaglebrook School           VV

BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================

331        Amster          Aidan          F SR HOTC Hotchkiss                   JV
332        Bristow         Ellis          F JR HOTC Hotchkiss                   JV
333        Bulley          Lucy           F SO HOTC Hotchkiss                   VV
334        Contiguglia     Courtney       F SO HOTC Hotchkiss                   VV
335        Ehrhardt        Ruthie         F SR HOTC Hotchkiss                   JV
336        Flinn           Nina           F SO HOTC Hotchkiss                   VV
337        Fritzinger      Camilla        F FR HOTC Hotchkiss                   VV
338        Ge              Stephanie      F FR HOTC Hotchkiss                   JV
339        Harrison        Jordyn         F FR HOTC Hotchkiss                   JV
340        Haswell         Lucy           F JR HOTC Hotchkiss                   JV
341        Henshaw         Riley          F JR HOTC Hotchkiss                   VV
342        Ionescu         Amy            F SO HOTC Hotchkiss                   JV
343        Johnson         Faith          F SR HOTC Hotchkiss                   JV
344        Lanzone         Jill           F FR HOTC Hotchkiss                   JV
345        Mohan           Mira           F SO HOTC Hotchkiss                   JV
346        Mokriski        Rachel         F SO HOTC Hotchkiss                   JV
347        Moore           Katie          F JR HOTC Hotchkiss                   JV
348        Nottage         Tamsin         F JR HOTC Hotchkiss                   VV
349        Penfold         Tanami         F JR HOTC Hotchkiss                   JV
350        Peng            Shine          F SR HOTC Hotchkiss                   JV
351        Powell          Abby           F SO HOTC Hotchkiss                   VV
352        Preisig         Clara          F SO HOTC Hotchkiss                   VV
353        Robinson        Annie          F FR HOTC Hotchkiss                   JV
354        Straus          Simone         F SO HOTC Hotchkiss                   JV
355        Thomas          Sami           F SR HOTC Hotchkiss                   JV
356        Uzwiak          Kayla          F FR HOTC Hotchkiss                   VV
357        Wallace         Annabel        F SO HOTC Hotchkiss                   VV
358        Yoo             Isabella       F SO HOTC Hotchkiss                   JV

BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================

359        Bucknam         Amanda         F SR KO   Kingswood Oxford            VV
360        Gendrich        Elise          F SR KO   Kingswood Oxford            VV
361        Norsigian       Taline         F SR KO   Kingswood Oxford            VV
362        Paldino         Jaden          F SO KO   Kingswood Oxford            VV
363        Reynolds        Olivia         F FR KO   Kingswood Oxford            VV
364        Risinger        Stella         F FR KO   Kingswood Oxford            VV
365        Sikand          Janvi          F SR KO   Kingswood Oxford            VV
366        Sirkis          Maya           F FR KO   Kingswood Oxford            VV
367        Smith           Sydney         F FR KO   Kingswood Oxford            VV
368        Thiessen        Madeline       F SO KO   Kingswood Oxford            VV

BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================

369        Bakshi          Manisha        F SO LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
370        Chang           Lisa           F FR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
371        Chapman         Lizzie         F SO LC   Loomis Chaffee              VV
372        Collins         Kameron        F FR LC   Loomis Chaffee              VV
373        Crawford        Manou          F JR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
374        Donegan         Faith          F SR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
375        Ernest          Lia            F FR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
376        Fanning         Charlotte      F SR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
377        Giliberto       Marleigh       F SR LC   Loomis Chaffee              VV
378        Korites         Margot         F SO LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
379        Lantner         Julia          F FR LC   Loomis Chaffee              VV
380        Lawrence        Karishma       F FR LC   Loomis Chaffee              VV
381        Liu             Joy            F SO LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
382        Lyons           Annabel        F SR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
383        Paige           Maia           F SR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
384        Park            Jei            F JR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
385        Plunkett        Phoebe         F SR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
386        Rajaram         Priya          F SO LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
387        Sastry          Anya           F JR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
388        Scott           Jessie         F SR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
389        Shin            Jean           F JR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
390        Sweeney         Neala          F JR LC   Loomis Chaffee              VV
391        Tang            Evelyn         F FR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
392        Tishler         Emma           F JR LC   Loomis Chaffee              VV
393        Vedula          Mitali         F SO LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
394        Verna           Lily           F SR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
395        Wanikpun        Nalinda        F SO LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
396        Wingle          Pilar          F FR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
397        Zhang           Audrey         F SO LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV
398        Zhu             Eleanor        F FR LC   Loomis Chaffee              JV

BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================

399        Bullock         Maggie         F FR MHAL Miss Halls School           VV
400        Chen            Brooke         F SR MHAL Miss Halls School           VV
401        Desper          Sanaa          F FR MHAL Miss Halls School           VV
402        Han             Rita           F JR MHAL Miss Halls School           VV
403        Howe            Mary           F SR MHAL Miss Halls School           VV
404        Knoll           Lana           F JR MHAL Miss Halls School           VV
405        Kotelnicki      Emma           F JR MHAL Miss Halls School           VV
406        Lenhart-Boyd    Zeta           F SR MHAL Miss Halls School           VV
407        Liang           Christy        F SR MHAL Miss Halls School           VV
408        Powell          Marisa         F SR MHAL Miss Halls School           VV
409        Tetteh          Celsie         F SO MHAL Miss Halls School           VV
410        Zhang           Zoe            F SR MHAL Miss Halls School           VV

BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================

411        Astruc          Anne-Violette  F SO MPOR Miss Porters School         JV
412        Butensky        Sonali         F SR MPOR Miss Porters School         JV
413        Carty           Marisol        F SR MPOR Miss Porters School         VV
414        Donohue         Kyra           F SO MPOR Miss Porters School         VV
415        Gambacini       Lydia          F SR MPOR Miss Porte's School         VV
416        Griffin         Joi            F JR MPOR Miss Porters School         JV
417        Jackie          Beaule         F JR MPOR Miss Porters School         VV
418        Kang            Jennifer       F JR MPOR Miss Porters School         JV
419        Olivares        Sofia          F JR MPOR Miss Porters School         VV
420        Poole           Alexandra      F JR MPOR Miss Porters School         VV
421        Quinlan         Teagan         F FR MPOR Miss Porte's School         VV
422        Roller          McKenzie       F JR MPOR Miss Porters School         VV
423        Simmons         Kaiya          F FR MPOR Miss Porters School         JV
424        Smith           Grace          F JR MPOR Miss Porters School         JV
425        Spence          Sarah          F JR MPOR Miss Porters School         JV
426        Torrence        Ruth           F SO MPOR Miss Porters School         VV
427        Wang            Amy            F SO MPOR Miss Porters School         VV
428        Zhao            Amelia         F SR MPOR Miss Porters School         JV

BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================

429        Alfano          Olivia         F SR SA   Suffield Academy            JV
430        Bergin          Brynn          F FR SA   Suffield Academy            VV
431        Chung           Hani           F SO SA   Suffield Academy            JV
432        Daly            Jenna          F SO SA   Suffield Academy            VV
433        Dutranoit       Izzy           F SR SA   Suffield Academy            VV
434        Eskridge        Casey          F JR SA   Suffield Academy            VV
435        Keely           Emelia         F SO SA   Suffield Academy            VV
436        Krasemann       Emma           F SO SA   Suffield Academy            VV
437        Kurbanov        Sarah          F SO SA   Suffield Academy            VV
438        Roberts         Lexi           F JR SA   Suffield Academy            VV
439        Tosone          Gabriella      F JR SA   Suffield Academy            VV
440        Walsh           Caroline       F JR SA   Suffield Academy            VV

BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================

441        Ashe            Katherine      F SO WM   Westminster School          VV
442        Baki            Aleyna         F SO WM   Westminster School          VV
443        Carrel          Charlotte      F SO WM   Westminster School          VV
444        Chaves          Maggie         F SR WM   Westminster School          VV
445        Daniele         Martina        F SR WM   Westminster School          VV
446        Douglass        Miranda        F SO WM   Westminster School          VV
447        Goldstuck       Olivia         F SO WM   Westminster School          VV
448        Hill            Taylor         F FR WM   Westminster School          VV
449        Masthay         Allie          F SO WM   Westminster School          VV
450        Smith           Annabelle      F SO WM   Westminster School          VV
451        Tawney          Bella          F FR WM   Westminster School          VV
452        Veber           Anna           F SO WM   Westminster School          VV
453        Winters         Bethany        F JR WM   Westminster School          VV

BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================

454        Johnson         Katie          F JR WMA  Wilbraham & Monson Academ   VV
455        Kim             Youbin         F FR WMA  Wilbraham & Monson Academ   VV
456        Makkiya         Jenna          F SO WMA  Wilbraham & Monson Academ   VV
457        Mo              Christine      F SO WMA  Wilbraham & Monson Academ   VV
458        Rahilly         Maddie         F JR WMA  Wilbraham & Monson Academ   VV
459        Troy            Sarah          F JR WMA  Wilbraham & Monson Academ   VV
460        Wu              Heidi          F SR WMA  Wilbraham & Monson Academ   VV

BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================

461        Alrutz          Sally          F SR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
462        Andrews         Abby           F 08 WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
463        Armstrong       Magnolia       F SR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
464        Berry           Pippa          F 08 WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
465        Feins           Casey          F JR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
466        Goodman         Rachel         F JR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
467        Goodman         Ella           F SR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
468        Gordon          Dora           F SR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
469        Harris          Lily           F JR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
470        Harrison        Claire         F SR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
471        Johnson         Annika         F SR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
472        King            Catherine      F SR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
473        Kracauer        Sasha          F 08 WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
474        Mattocks        Ella           F FR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
475        Prakash Babu    Poojaa         F SO WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
476        Prouty          Chloe          F JR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
477        Prouty          Sophie         F SR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
478        Richardson      Anna           F SO WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
479        Rose            Tevah          F FR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
480        Serricchio      Sabrina        F JR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
481        Shao            Sabrina        F SR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
482        Simmons         Jasmine        F 07 WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
483        Smith           Ava            F 08 WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
484        Solan           Molly          F SR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
485        Tirrell         Rylie          F FR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
486        Touhey          Abigail        F FR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
487        vonSchoeler-AmesAnnika         F FR WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV
488        Walz            Alex           F SO WNS  Williston Northampton Sch   VV

BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================

489        Agarwal         Serena         F 08 WINS Winsor School               JV
490        Browne          Ashley         F SO WINS Winsor School               JV
491        Daly            Emeline        F 07 WINS Winsor School               VV
492        Duval           Chloe          F SR WINS Winsor School               VV
493        Gardner         Avery          F SO WINS Winsor School               VV
494        Gibson          Lillian        F SO WINS Winsor School               JV
495        Hwang           Nicole         F 08 WINS Winsor School               JV
496        Jones           Charlotte      F 07 WINS Winsor School               JV
497        Lesburg         Eve            F SO WINS Winsor School               VV
498        Lewis           Zoe            F FR WINS Winsor School               VV
499        Madison         Meg            F 07 WINS Winsor School               VV
500        Paleppu         Anjali         F SO WINS Winsor School               VV
501        Quinn           Clare          F SR WINS Winsor School               VV
502        Sibble          Isabella       F SO WINS Winsor School               JV
503        Sohur           Raina          F 08 WINS Winsor School               JV

BIB         LAST            FIRST         CLS  TEAM     NAME
======     ==============  ============   ========= ==============================

504        Arcand          Gabrielle      F SR WORC Worcester Academy           VV
505        Centeno Mosso   Isabella       F JR WORC Worcester Academy           VV
506        Gavala          Gabby          F JR WORC Worcester Academy           VV
507        Jia             Cynthia        F FR WORC Worcester Academy           VV
508        Miu             Jillian        F FR WORC Worcester Academy           VV
509        Pietro          Nicole         F SR WORC Worcester Academy           VV
510        Price           Fiona          F SR WORC Worcester Academy           VV
511        Samborski       En Le          F SR WORC Worcester Academy           VV
512        Thirumalai      Amrita         F SO WORC Worcester Academy           VV
513        Xu              Clarice        F SR WORC Worcester Academy           VV





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates