Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Cornerstone Scrooge Scramble 5K Road Race
Cornerstone = Prospect St - Vernon CT Sunny 35 degrees
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                               Cornerstone Scrooge Scramble 5K Road Race
                       Cornerstone = Prospect St - Vernon CT Sunny 35 degrees
                                Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Metzger    Overall Female: Kathleen Shaw
                           
******************************************************************************************

                                     PLATTSYS.COM  RESULTS  
                                     
               SPLIT 1: .505 Miles || SPLIT 2: 1.10 Miles || SPlit 3: 1.505 Miles
                         SPLIT 4: 2.15 Miles || SPLIT 5: 2.60 Miles   
                         
******************************************************************************************

OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION   0.5M     1.0 M   1.5 M   2.1 M   2.6 M 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT    TIME      TIME    TIME    TIME    TIME  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======
  1    David Metzger                32M M3039 Roslindale MA            17:31   5:38     1/14      03:00   05:57   08:58   11:50   14:37 1023 
  2    Sam Hollworth                16M M1517 Vernon Rockville CT      17:44   5:42     1/2       03:00   05:56   08:57   11:51   14:48 458  
  3    Matthew Brown                28M M1829 Chalfont PA              18:01   5:47     1/7       03:00   05:55   08:57   11:59   15:06 445  
  4    Matt Herzog                  34M M3039 San Francisco CA         18:03   5:48     2/14      03:00   05:56   08:59   11:57   15:02 373  
  5    Nick Ferron                  36M M3039 Storrs CT                18:07   5:49     3/14      02:59   06:00   09:01   12:03   15:06 333  
  6    Scott Livingston             46M M4049 Bolton CT                19:14   6:11     1/16      03:06   06:17   09:33   12:50   16:06 518  
  7    Michael McCall               32M M3039 Manchester CT            19:20   6:13     4/14      03:05   06:19   09:35   12:53   16:10 368  
  8    Michael Westfall             48M M4049 Manchester CT            19:58   6:25     2/16      03:08   06:28   09:51   13:11   16:36 376  
  9    Bruce Christensen            50M M5059 Bolton CT                20:01   6:26     1/23      03:06   06:25   09:49   13:15   16:38 166  
  10   Sean Eaton-Robb              20M M1829 Columbia CT              20:31   6:36     2/7       03:17   06:39   10:09   13:35   17:10 524  
  11   Zachary Stoddard             14M M1314 Pomfret Center CT        20:35   6:37     1/2       03:15   06:37   10:10   13:43   17:12 487  
  12   Allen Pangilinan             31M M3039 South Windsor CT         20:49   6:42     5/14      03:12   06:31   09:54   13:33   17:11 474  
  13   John Minervino               55M M5059 Higganum CT              20:51   6:42     2/23      03:16   06:49   10:24   13:53   17:20 469  
  14   Kathleen Shaw                51F F5059 E Hartland CT            21:00   6:45     1/21      03:21   06:53   10:24   13:54   17:26 192  
  15   Kevin MacDonald              62M M6069 Norwich CT               21:12   6:49     1/19      03:22   06:51   10:23   13:56   17:30 498  
  16   Quinn Handler                44M M4049 Naugatuck CT             21:42   6:59     3/16      03:11   06:44   10:30   14:06   17:50 193  
  17   Shepard Livingston           12M M1012 Bolton CT                22:55   7:22     1/5       03:27   07:14   11:00   14:48   19:29 520  
  18   Paul Baldini                 47M M4049 Hartford CT              22:59   7:23     4/16      03:30   07:20   11:19   15:16   19:12 188  
  19   Michael Giza                 61M M6069 Colchester CT            23:04   7:25     2/19      03:38   07:26   11:22   15:15   19:11 170  
  20   Anna Cahill                  23F F1829 Bloomfield CT            23:33   7:34     1/16      03:36   07:24   11:21   15:21   19:23 516  
  21   Andrew Flynn                 37M M3039 Manchester CT            23:53   7:41     6/14      03:28   07:22   11:29   15:33   19:37 496  
  22   Lauren Contreras             21F F1829 Vernon CT                23:58   7:42     2/16      03:52   07:47   11:49   15:53   19:53 406  
  23   Rui Lopes                    46M M4049 Charlestown MA           24:40   7:56     5/16      03:45   07:59   12:10   16:20   20:28 502  
  24   Mark Stefanov                61M M6069 Valhalla NY              24:43   7:57     3/19      03:57   08:08   12:21   16:38   20:54 212  
  25   Andrew Zyrek                 50M M5059 Manchester CT            24:44   7:57     3/23      04:30   08:30   12:32   16:37   20:41 493  
  26   Steven Morse                 66M M6069 Broad Brook CT           24:47   7:58     4/19      04:01   08:09   12:20   16:30   20:37 383  
  27   Kathy Manizza                60F F6069 Lebanon CT               25:04   8:04     1/10      03:54   08:03   12:20   16:37   20:56 223  
  28   Joshua Stern                 34M M3039 Jacksonville FL          25:08   8:05     7/14      03:36   07:27   11:35   15:59   20:40 485  
  29   Sean Patten                  50M M5059 Suncook NH               25:11   8:06     4/23      04:24   08:32   12:38   16:51   21:04 475  
  30   Kevin Tranberg               50M M5059 Wethersfeild CT          25:17   8:08     5/23      03:58   08:14   12:27   16:54   21:06 517  
  31   Peter Briggeman              61M M6069 Manchester CT            25:19   8:09     5/19      04:10   08:28   12:44   16:51   21:06 197  
  32   Ken Larson                   66M M6069 Lebanon CT               25:26   8:11     6/19      03:55   08:05   12:24   16:43   21:03 214  
  33   Colby Bornstein              12M M1012 Tolland CT               25:40   8:15     2/5       04:22   08:52   13:01   17:22   21:37 357  
  34   Jason Corsi                  44M M4049 Fairfield CT             25:40   8:15     6/16      04:08   08:31   12:51   17:09   21:25 448  
  35   Mike Lee                     56M M5059 Manchester CT            25:41   8:16     6/23      04:46   09:10   13:27   17:43   21:59 363  
  36   Jefferson Smith              24M M1829 Willington CT            25:57   8:21     3/7       03:49   08:07   12:24   16:50   21:22 482  
  37   Bob Dacey                    69M M6069 Vernon CT                26:05   8:23     7/19      04:05   08:18   12:39   17:04   21:32 171  
  38   Michele Stefanov             62F F6069 Valhalla NY              26:14   8:26     2/10      03:59   08:26   12:55   17:20   21:41 201  
  39   Ted McCarthy                 46M M4049 Tolland CT               26:25   8:30     7/16      04:35   08:55   13:14   17:34   21:57 535  
  40   Blake Pospisil               43M M4049 New Britain CT           26:32   8:32     8/16      04:18   08:42   13:10   17:37   22:04 526  
  41   Patrick Croughwell           11M M1012 Lisbon CT                26:39   8:34     3/5       03:53   08:15   12:46   17:21   21:57 1550 
  42   Joel Pierson                 45M M4049 Ellington CT             26:42   8:35     9/16      03:55   08:21   13:02   17:51   22:34 499  
  43   Caitlin Eaton-Robb           23F F1829 Columbia CT              26:48   8:37     3/16      04:27   09:00   13:34   18:02   22:32 525  
  44   Debby Valon                  51F F5059 Woodbridge CT            26:54   8:39     2/21      04:19   08:44   13:12   17:44   22:19 200  
  45   Hans Barth                   46M M4049 Sandy Hook CT            26:54   8:39    10/16      04:35   08:52   13:08   17:21   21:59 443  
  46   Randy Wills                  45M M4049 Plantsville CT           26:55   8:39    11/16      04:11   08:35   13:14   17:44   22:26 490  
  47   Mena Shehata                 33M M3039 Rocky Hill CT            26:57   8:40     8/14      04:06   08:26   12:54   17:39   22:33 228  
  48   Daniel Stock                 30M M3039 Cambridge MA             27:02   8:42     9/14      04:13   08:43   13:17   17:52   22:40 486  
  49   Malay Chokshi                51M M5059 East Hartford CT         27:03   8:42     7/23      04:51   09:31   14:08   18:38   23:00 500  
  50   Anthony Amato                28M M1829 Washington DC            27:06   8:43     4/7       04:18   08:32   13:09   17:52   22:40 370  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Cornerstone Scrooge Scramble 5K Road Race
                       Cornerstone = Prospect St - Vernon CT Sunny 35 degrees
                                Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Metzger    Overall Female: Kathleen Shaw

OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION  SPLIT 1   SPLIT2  SPLIT3  SPLIT4  SPLIT5 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT    TIME      TIME    TIME    TIME    TIME  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======
  51   Sonali Chokshi               18F F1829 East Hartford CT         27:09   8:44     4/16      04:52   09:33   14:08   18:38   23:07 501  
  52   Tom Walsh                    63M M6069 Wethersfeild CT          27:18   8:47     8/19      04:19   08:48   13:20   17:59   22:42 544  
  53   Caitlin Chatterton           12F F1012 Vernon CT                27:19   8:47     1/2       04:52   09:18   13:47   18:25   23:06 1027 
  54   Joe Chatterton               16M M1517 Vernon CT                27:20   8:47     2/2       04:53   09:18   13:47   18:25   23:06 1025 
  55   Steven Schiller              62M M6069 New Britain CT           27:29   8:50     9/19      04:40   09:08   13:38   18:11   22:45 179  
  56   Sundar Varadarajan           43M M4049 Ellington CT             27:31   8:51    12/16      04:25   09:07   13:37   18:09   22:59 390  
  57   Cassandra Day                50F F5059 Middletown CT            27:32   8:51     3/21      04:04   08:41   13:23   18:09   22:51 451  
  58   Sarah Ellefson               12F F1012 Vernon CT                27:35   8:52     2/2       04:30   08:56   13:45   18:37   23:23 293  
  59   Jillian Ellefson             38F F3039 Vernon CT                27:36   8:53     1/8       04:29   08:54   13:32   18:27   23:22 309  
  60   Olivia McCarthy              16F F1517 Tolland CT               27:45   8:56     1/1       04:33   08:53   13:22   17:55   22:45 536  
  61   Megan Gonzalez               41F F4049 Tolland CT               27:58   9:00     1/13      05:07   09:43   14:16   18:45   23:18 1551 
  62   Susan Leslie                 69F F6069 S Windsor CT             27:59   9:00     3/10      04:32   09:14   13:55   18:35   23:12 372  
  63   Robert Caplin                68M M6069 Vernon CT                28:03   9:01    10/19      04:37   09:16   13:58   18:44   23:27 366  
  64   Stacy Levy                   50F F5059 Wilton CT                28:05   9:02     4/21      04:36   09:17   13:55   18:36   23:17 178  
  65   Karolyn Andrews              36F F3039 Manchester CT            28:07   9:02     2/8       04:10   08:46   13:36   18:23   23:14 441  
  66   Caitlin Dunlap               45F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT      28:12   9:04     2/13      04:50   09:20   14:04   18:42   23:31 452  
  67   Tara Troiano                 31F F3039 Marlborough CT           28:12   9:04     3/8       04:50   09:28   14:04   18:41   23:31 508  
  68   Jessica Dennis               27F F1829 Ellington CT             28:16   9:05     5/16      04:34   09:06   13:48   18:31   23:21 550  
  69   Nikki Herzog                 31F F3039 San Francisco CA         28:17   9:06     4/8       04:32   09:18   14:06   18:57   23:51 504  
  70   Danielle Smith               26F F1829 Willington CT            28:18   9:06     6/16      04:17   08:53   13:42   18:35   23:25 481  
  71   Stuart King                  58M M5059 Ellington CT             28:20   9:07     8/23      04:54   09:38   14:21   19:01   23:42 1029 
  72   Chelsea Chatterton           19F F1829 Vernon CT                28:21   9:07     7/16      04:53   09:24   14:11   19:00   23:51 1028 
  73   Laura Brown                  52F F5059 Monson MA                28:27   9:09     5/21      04:37   09:34   14:23   19:11   23:55 444  
  74   Bree Ross                    28F F1829 Jacksonville FL          28:34   9:11     8/16      04:22   08:55   13:37   18:27   23:29 480  
  75   Way Hedding                  69M M6069 Niantic CT               28:37   9:12    11/19      04:20   09:01   13:52   18:45   23:39 371  
  76   Thomas Smith                 58M M5059 Willington CT            28:47   9:15     9/23      04:40   09:33   14:23   19:14   24:02 483  
  77   Lorraine Giantonio           56F F5059 Manchester CT            29:07   9:22     6/21      04:40   09:34   14:26   19:16   24:13 364  
  78   Rosie Courtney               57F F5059 Poquonock CT             29:20   9:26     7/21      04:45   09:47   14:36   19:30   24:28 534  
  79   Stephanie Croughwell         43F F4049 Lisbon CT                29:26   9:28     3/13      04:38   09:26   14:13   19:10   24:15 1549 
  80   George Sanchesz               6M M0009 Storrs CT                29:30   9:29     1/4       05:00   09:59   15:01   19:58   24:55 542  
  81   Adam Osmond                  51M M5059 Farmington CT            29:30   9:29    10/23      03:59   08:27   13:09   18:53   23:50 173  
  82   Margaret Ferron              38F F3039 Storrs CT                29:32   9:30     5/8       05:08   10:00   15:03   20:00   25:00 543  
  83   Dave Yadach                  51M M5059 Avon CT                  29:45   9:34    11/23      05:06   09:48   14:31   19:21   24:35 491  
  84   Rose Buckingham              70F F7099 Norwich CT               29:54   9:37     1/3       04:48   09:36   14:33   19:28   24:30 175  
  85   Todd Brown                   54M M5059 Rocky Hill CT            29:57   9:38    12/23      03:14   06:46   10:22   13:57   24:47 522  
  86   Cathi Koehler                61F F6069 Manchester CT            29:59   9:38     4/10      04:55   09:58   14:52   19:52   24:58 377  
  87   Greg Best                    64M M6069 Manchester CT            30:01   9:39    12/19      04:55   09:58   14:48   19:51   24:58 384  
  88   DALE HUNTER                  66M M6069 Meriden CT               30:03   9:40    13/19      04:27   09:32   14:37   19:37   24:52 459  
  89   Vianna Zimbel                66F F6069 South Glastonbury CT     30:05   9:40     5/10      05:01   10:04   15:08   20:10   25:10 495  
  90   Kristen Schelleng            28F F1829 Canton CT                30:18   9:45     9/16      05:19   10:18   15:20   20:22   25:19 1553 
  91   Edward Schelleng             29M M1829 Canton CT                30:22   9:46     5/7       05:19   10:20   15:21   20:23   25:24 1552 
  92   David Schreiter              57M M5059 Lebanon CT               30:32   9:49    13/23      04:57   10:13   15:23   20:28   25:32 57   
  93   Tara Borden                  43F F4049 New London CT            30:36   9:50     4/13      04:59   10:02   15:07   20:17   25:28 174  
  94   ALICE FIGUEROA               51F F5059 Simsbury CT              30:44   9:53     8/21      04:29   09:24   14:29   19:57   25:21 454  
  95   Alan McCall                  69M M6069 Manchester CT            30:46   9:54    14/19      04:52   09:55   15:06   20:19   25:31 367  
  96   Cyndee Walsh                 50F F5059 Encintas CA              30:52   9:56     9/21      05:35   11:47   17:57   24:21   24:21 1548 
  97   Charlie Chatterton           54M M5059 Vernon CT                30:57   9:57    14/23      05:23   10:35   15:44   20:54   26:00 1026 
  98   Samuel Lewbel                69M M6069 Stafford Spgs CT         31:00   9:58    15/19      04:38   09:51   15:10   20:29   25:45 513  
  99   Michael Presti               59M M5059 Manchester CT            31:02   9:59    15/23      04:33   09:19   14:37   19:39   25:15 1020 
  100  Carole McCombe               52F F5059 Ellington CT             31:03   9:59    10/21      05:22   10:39   15:43   20:55   26:04 515  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Cornerstone Scrooge Scramble 5K Road Race
                       Cornerstone = Prospect St - Vernon CT Sunny 35 degrees
                                Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Metzger    Overall Female: Kathleen Shaw

OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION  SPLIT 1   SPLIT2  SPLIT3  SPLIT4  SPLIT5 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT    TIME      TIME    TIME    TIME    TIME  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======
  101  Michael Haas                 52M M5059 Ellington CT             31:10  10:01    16/23      05:24   10:39   15:42   20:57   26:08 514  
  102  Ted Ganger                   54M M5059 Broad Brook CT           31:14  10:03    17/23      05:25   10:33   15:48   20:58   26:10 369  
  103  Rhys Wilson                  10M M1012 Somers CT                31:15  10:03     4/5       04:32   09:43   15:11   20:43   26:20 512  
  104  Dominic Wilson               47M M4049 Somers CT                31:16  10:03    13/16      04:31   09:42   15:11   20:42   26:16 511  
  105  Liz Gagnon                   37F F3039 Norwich CT               31:18  10:04     6/8       05:06   10:11   15:30   20:51   26:15 455  
  106  Sara Hughes                  41F F4049 Coventry CT              31:19  10:04     5/13      05:05   10:11   15:30   20:52   26:15 230  
  107  Tim Dennis                   60M M6069 Ellington CT             31:21  10:05    16/19      05:09   10:16   15:28   20:36   25:55 549  
  108  Smith Kidkarndee             35M M3039 Hebron CT                31:22  10:05    10/14      05:16   10:27   15:44   20:58   26:09 463  
  109  Heather Davis                44F F4049 Berlin CT                31:29  10:08     6/13      04:50   09:58   15:15   20:38   26:12 450  
  110  Laurie Fleischman            61F F6069 New Fairfield CT         31:29  10:08     6/10      05:04   10:08   15:24   20:47   26:13 497  
  111  Nicole McKay                 28F F1829 Higganum CT              31:37  10:10    10/16      05:10   10:14   15:28   20:39   26:10 465  
  112  Melinda Hedding              64F F6069 Niantic CT               31:42  10:12     7/10      05:13   10:27   15:44   21:01   26:12 374  
  113  Mark Mangelinkx              53M M5059 Bristol CT               31:54  10:16    18/23      04:38   09:56   15:08   20:16   26:10 533  
  114  Louise Melanson              58F F5059 Bloomfield CT            32:13  10:22    11/21      05:27   10:53   16:11   21:32   26:52 177  
  115  Kelly Atzbach                51F F5059 Manchester CT            32:13  10:22    12/21      05:26   10:45   15:58   21:22   26:43 509  
  116  Suzette Reading              46F F4049 Columbia CT              32:16  10:23     7/13      04:27   08:52   13:04   19:18   25:38 546  
  117  Cole Prato                   25M M1829 Ellington CT             32:21  10:24     6/7       03:43   08:11   13:04   17:59   22:51 545  
  118  Tom d Sheehan                48M M4049 Tolland CT               33:02  10:37    14/16      05:50   11:20   16:37   21:57   27:22 530  
  119  Courtney Sheehan             48F F4049 Tolland CT               33:12  10:41     8/13      05:53   11:34   18:11   22:56   27:51 529  
  120  Darryl Johnson               58M M5059 Ponte Vedra FL           33:13  10:41    19/23      04:58   10:04   15:37   21:18   27:01 168  
  121  Tina Velasquez               43F F4049 East Hampton CT          33:19  10:43     9/13      05:19   10:40   16:12   21:59   27:39 489  
  122  Donna Zielinski              52F F5059 Bethany CT               33:21  10:44    13/22      05:36   11:01   16:30   22:00   27:49 492  
  123  Maria L. Genca               46F F4049 Coventry CT              33:33  10:47    10/13      05:49   11:18   16:42   22:22   28:01 456  
  124  Dahlia Livingston             9F F0009 Bolton CT                33:41  10:50     1/1       05:28   11:16   16:35   22:11   28:26 521  
  125  Debbie Livingston            43F F4049 Bolton CT                33:42  10:50    11/13      05:28   11:15   16:35   22:11   28:27 519  
  126  Darren Lambright              8M M0009 Berlin CT                34:38  11:08     2/4       05:39   11:20   16:57   23:14   28:50 464  
  127  Rob Montie                   49M M4049 Colchester CT            34:46  11:11    15/16      05:07   10:40   16:32   22:38   28:43 365  
  128  Troy Torres - Morey           8M M0009 Columbia CT              35:01  11:16     3/4       04:47   10:07   16:09   22:10   28:42 488  
  129  Tobin Morey                  58M M5059 Columbia CT              35:01  11:16    20/23      04:41   10:09   16:04   22:10   28:34 472  
  130  Patricia Montgomery          61F F6069 Wolcott CT               35:48  11:31     8/10      05:44   11:25   17:09   23:11   29:22 470  
  131  Monica Lee                   52F F5059 Manchester CT            36:15  11:39    14/22      06:04   12:02   18:06   24:12   30:20 362  
  132  Katy Zielinski               22F F1829 Bethany CT               36:17  11:40    11/16      05:41   11:31   17:31   23:42   29:57 507  
  133  Robert Averill               68M M6069 Shelburne MA             36:31  11:45    17/19      06:20   12:26   18:25   24:26   30:32 442  
  134  Chester Lau                  61M M6069 W Hartford CT            36:43  11:48    18/19      06:03   12:02   18:12   24:08   30:15 189  
  135  Daria VanderVeen             52F F5059 Middlefield CT           37:39  12:07    15/22      06:08   12:06   18:05   24:10   30:06 412  
  136  Richard Zbrozek              72M M7099 Berlin CT                38:10  12:17     1/7       05:51   12:08   18:26   24:51   31:30 167  
  137  Art Drixdahl                 76M M7099 Cromwell CT              38:10  12:17     2/7       05:58   12:10   18:26   25:02   31:36 375  
  138  Beth Cahill                  55F F5059 Bloomfield CT            38:18  12:19    16/22      06:04   12:28   18:53   25:20   31:45 528  
  139  David Goldwerd               43M M4049 Hebron CT                38:18  12:19    16/16      05:17   11:59   18:17   24:47   31:41 457  
  140  Jeffry Priela                36M M3039 Norwich CT               38:39  12:26    11/14      05:31   11:30   17:57   24:52   31:41 478  
  141  Lucas Hamelin                 8M M0009 Columbia CT              38:48  12:29     4/4       07:40   13:09   19:16   25:39   32:12 547  
  142  Cathleen Hinsch *            50F F5059 Middlefield CT           39:04  12:34    17/22      06:15   12:33   18:59   25:35   32:15 506  
  143  James Silkenat               71M M7099 Guilford CT              39:44  12:47     3/7       06:13   13:08   19:57   26:39   33:25 54   
  144  Christian Imperato           33M M3039 Torrington CT            39:56  12:51    13/14      06:09   12:30   19:18   26:14   33:12 460  
  145  Joe Perusse                  53M M5059 Torrington CT            39:57  12:51    21/23      06:08   12:30   19:18   26:10   33:02 477  
  146  Doug Shively                 61M M6069 Enfield CT               40:15  12:57    19/19      07:28   13:53   20:17   27:01   33:34 379  
  147  Robert Beach                 71M M7099 Storrs CT                40:34  13:03     4/7       06:54   14:04   20:49   27:13   33:50 537  
  148  Charles Merlis               78M M7099 W Hartfiord CT           40:48  13:08     5/7       06:01   12:41   19:25   26:41   33:57 169  
  149  Codi Alberti                 27F F1829 Somers CT                41:28  13:20    12/16      06:18   13:54   20:35   27:45   34:41 1021 
  150  Patrick Eaton-Robb           53M M5059 Columbia CT              41:52  13:28    22/23      06:36   13:38   20:43   27:42   34:45 523  
                             ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Cornerstone Scrooge Scramble 5K Road Race
                       Cornerstone = Prospect St - Vernon CT Sunny 35 degrees
                                Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Metzger    Overall Female: Kathleen Shaw

OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION  SPLIT 1   SPLIT2  SPLIT3  SPLIT4  SPLIT5 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT    TIME      TIME    TIME    TIME    TIME  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======
  151  Denise Cassella              56F F5059 South Windsor CT         41:53  13:28    18/22      06:30   13:24   20:27   27:27   34:30 447  
  152  Kathleen Eaton-Robb          53F F5059 Columbia CT              41:57  13:30    19/22      06:22   13:39   20:29   27:39   34:36 527  
  153  Ann Stoddard                 55M M5059 Pomfret CT               43:21  13:57    23/23      06:37   13:50   21:05   28:15   35:32 172  
  154  Lisa Jaser **                59F F5059 Simsbury CT              44:57  14:28    20/22      08:50   17:42   26:37   35:44   00:00 1024 
  155  Brooke Jaser                 26F F1829 Thomaston CT             45:06  14:30    13/16      06:41   15:05   22:50   30:28   38:04 461  
  156  Vicki Quagliaroli            65F F6069 Stafford Springs CT      45:56  14:46     9/10      06:49   14:40   22:36   30:30   38:11 227  
  157  T Callis                     24M M1829 Tolland CT               45:59  14:47     7/7       06:49   14:06   23:11   30:37   38:00 242  
  158  Katherine Callis             25F F1829 Tolland CT               46:00  14:48    14/16      06:49   14:06   23:11   30:46   38:00 258  
  159  Hannah Brown                 34F F3039 Middlesex VT             47:23  15:15     7/8       07:00   17:31   24:12   31:18   39:07 540  
  160  Kathleen Scotti              77F F7099 W Hartford CT            47:36  15:19     2/3       07:15   17:36   24:31   31:51   39:26 191  
  161  Erin Aldi                    41F F4049 Vernon CT                47:42  15:21    12/13      07:11   14:44   22:28   30:55   39:29 194  
  162  Nicole Reading               47F F4049 Pittsburgh PA            47:50  15:23    13/13      07:45   14:57   22:47   31:13   39:41 548  
  163  MK Rendoch                   55F F5059 Windsor CT               48:34  15:37    21/22      08:06   15:56   23:57   32:12   40:23 176  
  164  Candice Paulsen              35F F3039 New Haven CT             48:35  15:38     8/8       07:08   15:03   23:33   32:17   40:28 476  
  165  Laura Shively                58F F5059 Enfield CT               49:31  15:56    22/22      07:29   15:09   23:12   31:58   40:23 378  
  166  Irene Burke                  85F F7099 Storrs CT                49:48  16:01     3/3       09:04   18:38   28:33   38:54   48:42 231  
  167  Arc Brown                    39M M3039 Middlesex VT             50:20  16:11    14/14      07:07   17:35   24:05   30:35   39:29 539  
  168  Robert Levy                  76M M7099 Vernon CT                54:39  17:35     6/7       08:10   17:05   26:05   35:14   44:40 158  
  169  Kaylee Alberti               25F F1829 Ellington CT           1:01:39  19:50    15/16      09:30   19:20   29:31   39:38   50:04 538  
  170  Samantha Sanchesz            25F F1829 Brooklyn NY            1:01:39  19:50    16/16      09:27   19:29   29:45   39:47   50:17 541  
  171  Debbie Alberti               64F F6069 Somers CT              1:01:39  19:50    10/10      09:33   19:34   29:48   39:54   50:23 1022 
 

  
  ---  Thomas Sheehan **            14M M1314 Tolland CT             -------  -----     2/2       04:42   09:11   13:34   17:52   22:18 532  
  ---  Robert Montgomery **         73M M7099 Wolcott CT             -------  -----     7/7       09:29   19:51   31:51   00:00   00:00 471  
  ---  Eamon Sheehan **             12M M1012 Tolland CT             -------  -----     5/5       05:53   11:41   00:00   00:00   00:00 531  



      
******************************************************************************************
*
                             WWW PLATTSYS.COM T&F MEET RESULTS
                              

******************************************************************************************





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates