Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
Eric Jacober Cross Country Invitational
Wed Oct 24, 2018 - St Andrews School=Barrington RI
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Cloudy - 53 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                              Eric Jacober Cross Country Invitational
                         Wed Oct 24, 2018 - St Andrews School=Barrington RI
                      Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Cloudy - 53 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com



  Plc    Team Name                   Total   | 1     2     3     4     5     (6)   (7)  |
  ====================================================================================== 
     1    DEXTER Southfield           38 =     2     3     6     13    14    (15)  (16)  
          Total Time:  1:44:47.9  ( 11)   (   20:57.6)
          Kara Goulding; Amelia Tucker; Maxin Streesenger; Rachel Griffen; Lily Chase; 
          Evelyn Kearny; Elizabeth Vater; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     2    MacDuffie                   48 =     4     8     9     10    17    (18)  
          Total Time:  1:48:59.8  ( 6)   (   21:49.0)
          Nicolette Peterson; Olivia Ramirez; Jessie Kong; Haley Moriarty; Marie Hua; 
          Alison Jackson; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     3    Marianapolis Prep           68 =     1     7     12    19    29    (30)  (34)  
          Total Time:  1:53:34.8  ( 7)   (   22:44.0)
          Sydney Masciarelli; Rachel Ullstrom; Olivia Panagiotou; Molly Romprey; 
          Haviland Kiersten; Sarah Zhang; Maura Hoban; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     4    Williams                    95 =     5     20    21    23    26    (33)  
          Total Time:  2:04:42.6  ( 6)   (   24:56.5)
          Mary Madaus; Anna Terry; Samantha Karlson; Katie Burzin; Vaishnavi Ladd; 
          Jiaqi He; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     5    Saint Andrews              129 =     22    24    25    27    31    
          Total Time:  2:15:52.2  ( 5)   (   27:10.4)
          Helen Lin; Lily Wei; Mackenzie Wang; Helen Li; Heidi Sarris; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     6    Eagle Hill                 142 =     11    28    32    35    36    (37)  
          Total Time:  2:29:53.7  ( 6)   (   29:59.7)
          Phoebe Carrona; Jacqui Krotman; Tierney Esler; Caroline Orend; Katie Fial; 
          Sam Resnick; 
  ====================================================================================== 




Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates