Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Eric Jacober Cross Country Invitational 3.0 Miles
Wed Oct 24, 2018 - St Andrews School=Barrington RI
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Cloudy - 53 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                              Eric Jacober Cross Country Invitational 3.0 Miles
                         Wed Oct 24, 2018 - St Andrews School=Barrington RI
                      Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Cloudy - 53 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Sydney Masciarelli          SO    16:07.2 5:22   MPS   Marianapolis Prep     1      1      88   
  2    Kara Goulding               FR    18:59.6 6:19   DEXT  DEXTER Southfield     2      1      43   
  3    Amelia Tucker               SO    19:05.1 6:21   DEXT  DEXTER Southfield     3      2      57   
  4    Nicolette Peterson          SR    19:32.6 6:30   MD    MacDuffie             4      1      2616 
  5    Mary Madaus                 So    19:38.5 6:32   WI    Williams              5      1      2799 
  6    Maxin Streesenger           --    21:00.7 6:59   DEXT  DEXTER Southfield     6      3      51   
  7    Rachel Ullstrom             SO    21:13.2 7:04   MPS   Marianapolis Prep     7      2      91   
  8    Olivia Ramirez              SR    21:39.6 7:12   MD    MacDuffie             8      2      2635 
  9    Jessie Kong                 SR    21:43.1 7:14   MD    MacDuffie             9      3      2687 
  10   Haley Moriarty              SR    21:52.6 7:17   MD    MacDuffie             10     4      2686 
  11   Phoebe Carrona              SO    22:18.0 7:25   EHI   Eagle Hill            11     1      65   
  12   Olivia Panagiotou           SR    22:43.6 7:34   MPS   Marianapolis Prep     12     3      89   
  13   Rachel Griffen              FR    22:44.0 7:34   DEXT  DEXTER Southfield     13     4      46   
  14   Lily Chase                  FR    22:58.5 7:39   DEXT  DEXTER Southfield     14     5      31   
  15   Evelyn Kearny               FR    22:59.8 7:39   DEXT  DEXTER Southfield     15     6      48   
  16   Elizabeth Vater             SR    23:30.5 7:49   DEXT  DEXTER Southfield     16     7      58   
  17   Marie Hua                   SO    24:11.9 8:03   MD    MacDuffie             17     5      2689 
  18   Shelby Kennedy              SR    24:15.5 8:04   BRAD  Bradford Christian A  0      1      14   
  19   Lauren Harrington           SR    24:19.0 8:06   PROV  Providence Country D  0      1      94   
  20   Emma Felger                 FR    24:22.4 8:07   DEXT  DEXTER Southfield     0      8      34   
  21   Alison Jackson              JR    24:25.7 8:08   MD    MacDuffie             18     6      2688 
  22   Lydia Rudd                  FR    24:56.1 8:18   BRAD  Bradford Christian A  0      2      21   
  23   Molly Romprey               SR    25:20.6 8:26   MPS   Marianapolis Prep     19     4      90   
  24   Elizabeth Kazman            JR    25:22.6 8:27   BRAD  Bradford Christian A  0      3      2    
  25   Anna Terry                  So    25:32.3 8:30   WI    Williams              20     2      2800 
  26   Samantha Karlson            So    25:47.4 8:35   WI    Williams              21     3      2797 
  27   Helen Lin                   SR    26:16.0 8:45   STAW  Saint Andrews         22     1      99   
  28   Mia Zheng                   FR    26:19.3 8:46   RHS   Rocky Hill School     0      1      97   
  29   Katie Burzin                Jr    26:21.8 8:46   WI    Williams              23     4      2796 
  30   Lily Wei                    JR    26:36.2 8:51   STAW  Saint Andrews         24     2      135  
  31   Mackenzie Wang              FR    27:11.1 9:03   STAW  Saint Andrews         25     3      122  
  32   Vaishnavi Ladd              So    27:22.6 9:06   WI    Williams              26     5      2798 
  33   Helen Li                    SR    27:30.3 9:09   STAW  Saint Andrews         27     4      98   
  34   Jacqui Krotman              JR    27:32.0 9:10   EHI   Eagle Hill            28     2      70   
  35   Haviland Kiersten           SO    28:10.2 9:22   MPS   Marianapolis Prep     29     5      78   
  36   Sarah Zhang                 JR    28:13.3 9:23   MPS   Marianapolis Prep     30     6      92   
  37   Rebekka Fulton              SR    28:14.1 9:24   DEXT  DEXTER Southfield     0      9      38   
  38   Heidi Sarris                FR    28:18.6 9:25   STAW  Saint Andrews         31     5      100  
  39   Tierney Esler               SR    28:37.9 9:31   EHI   Eagle Hill            32     3      66   
  40   Lola Abel                   FR    29:53.1 9:57   PROV  Providence Country D  0      2      93   
  41   Jenn Smith                  --    31:23.4 10:27  DEXT  DEXTER Southfield     0      10     50   
  42   Rebecca Murray              JR    31:51.8 10:36  DEXT  DEXTER Southfield     0      11     49   
  43   Jiaqi He                    Sr    31:59.6 10:39  WI    Williams              33     6      2775 
  44   Maura Hoban                 SO    33:22.3 11:06  MPS   Marianapolis Prep     34     7      77   
  45   Caroline Orend              FR    35:25.3 11:47  EHI   Eagle Hill            35     4      71   
  46   Katie Fial                  JR    36:00.5 11:59  EHI   Eagle Hill            36     5      69   
  47   Sam Resnick                 SO    36:01.1 12:00  EHI   Eagle Hill            37     6      72   






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates