Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
Eric Jacober Cross Country Invitational
Wed Oct 24, 2018 - St Andrews School=Barrington RI
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Cloudy - 53 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                              Eric Jacober Cross Country Invitational
                         Wed Oct 24, 2018 - St Andrews School=Barrington RI
                      Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Cloudy - 53 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com



  Plc    Team Name                   Total   | 1     2     3     4     5     (6)   (7)  |
  ====================================================================================== 
     1    DEXTER Southfield           41 =     3     6     8     11    13    (14)  (17)  
          Total Time:  1:30:49.2  ( 11)   (   18:10.8)
          Jacob Devikas; Jack Cronin; Bennett Cooney; Patrick Gallo; David Rome; 
          Will Cronin; Timmy Medico; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     2    Marianapolis Prep           53 =     1     4     5     20    23    (26)  (28)  
          Total Time:  1:30:36.4  ( 14)   (   18:07.3)
          Salvatore Masciarelli; Zachary Stoddard; Chase Courville; Brian Woz; 
          Spencer Courville; Samuel Roy; Trung Dong; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     3    Eagle Hill                  91 =     10    12    15    22    32    (33)  (41)  
          Total Time:  1:36:39.8  ( 12)   (   19:21.0)
          Ben Barnes; Ryan Sarnelli; Nelson Mallick; Angus Lodge; Ryan Fleming; 
          Kipp Wharton; Noah Rasmussen; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     4    MacDuffie                   98 =     7     19    21    24    27    (37)  (44)  
          Total Time:  1:37:21.9  ( 7)   (   19:28.4)
          Ian Hua; Matt Jiang; Fred Poon; Daiki Akita; John Lucas Bellingall; Efim Ivanov; 
          Leon Ghang; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     5    Providence Country Day     112 =     2     16    29    31    34    (35)  (38)  
          Total Time:  1:37:53.0  ( 18)   (   19:35.6)
          Michael Tetreault; Oliver Pope; Levi Parker; Reggie Oulette; Emmet MacGregor; 
          Casey Pope; Zachary Sutton; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     6    Rocky Hill School          154 =     9     30    36    39    40    (45)  (46)  
          Total Time:  1:43:49.5  ( 9)   (   20:46.9)
          Graydon Sumrall; Alexander Lawton; Troy Johnson; John Bergstrom; Esteban Wu; 
          Jonah Levy; Eli Levy; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     7    Saint Andrews              177 =     18    25    42    43    49    (50)  
          Total Time:  1:52:26.9  ( 6)   (   22:29.4)
          Joe Fox; Elijah Greenwood-Stewart; Mason Fawcett; Matthew Xu; Brian Cerullo; 
          Michael Del Guercio; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     8    St Thomas More             251 =     47    48    51    52    53    
          Total Time:  2:10:10.3  ( 5)   (   26:02.1)
          Ricardo Alleyne; Julian Nardozzi; Mike Malta; Brian Minsk; Jalen Duck; 
  ====================================================================================== 




Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates