Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
2018 St Andrews Jacober Cross Country Invitational
Wednesday Oct 24, 2018 || St Andrews School - Barrington RI
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                               2018 St Andrews Jacober Cross Country Invitational
                            Wednesday Oct 24, 2018 || St Andrews School - Barrington RI
                              Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                
             ***********************************************************************************
             
                                    **  BOYS CROSS COUNTRY SCORES **
                                    
             **********************************************************************************

  Plc    Team Name                   Total   | 1     2     3     4     5     (6)   (7)  |
  ====================================================================================== 
     1    DEXTER Southfield           41 =     3     6     8     11    13    (14)  (17)  
          Total Time:  1:30:49.2  ( 11)   (   18:10.8)
          Jacob Devikas; Jack Cronin; Bennett Cooney; Patrick Gallo; David Rome; 
          Will Cronin; Timmy Medico; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     2    Marianapolis Prep           53 =     1     4     5     20    23    (26)  (28)  
          Total Time:  1:30:36.4  ( 14)   (   18:07.3)
          Salvatore Masciarelli; Zachary Stoddard; Chase Courville; Brian Woz; 
          Spencer Courville; Samuel Roy; Trung Dong; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     3    Eagle Hill                  91 =     10    12    15    22    32    (33)  (41)  
          Total Time:  1:36:39.8  ( 12)   (   19:21.0)
          Ben Barnes; Ryan Sarnelli; Nelson Mallick; Angus Lodge; Ryan Fleming; 
          Kipp Wharton; Noah Rasmussen; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     4    MacDuffie                   98 =     7     19    21    24    27    (37)  (44)  
          Total Time:  1:37:21.9  ( 7)   (   19:28.4)
          Ian Hua; Matt Jiang; Fred Poon; Daiki Akita; John Lucas Bellingall; Efim Ivanov; 
          Leon Ghang; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     5    Providence Country Day     112 =     2     16    29    31    34    (35)  (38)  
          Total Time:  1:37:53.0  ( 18)   (   19:35.6)
          Michael Tetreault; Oliver Pope; Levi Parker; Reggie Oulette; Emmet MacGregor; 
          Casey Pope; Zachary Sutton; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     6    Rocky Hill School          154 =     9     30    36    39    40    (45)  (46)  
          Total Time:  1:43:49.5  ( 9)   (   20:46.9)
          Graydon Sumrall; Alexander Lawton; Troy Johnson; John Bergstrom; Esteban Wu; 
          Jonah Levy; Eli Levy; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     7    Saint Andrews              177 =     18    25    42    43    49    (50)  
          Total Time:  1:52:26.9  ( 6)   (   22:29.4)
          Joe Fox; Elijah Greenwood-Stewart; Mason Fawcett; Matthew Xu; Brian Cerullo; 
          Michael Del Guercio; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     8    St Thomas More             251 =     47    48    51    52    53    
          Total Time:  2:10:10.3  ( 5)   (   26:02.1)
          Ricardo Alleyne; Julian Nardozzi; Mike Malta; Brian Minsk; Jalen Duck; 
  ====================================================================================== 

             ***********************************************************************************
             
                                    **  GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY SCORES **
                                    
             **********************************************************************************
             
  Plc    Team Name                   Total   | 1     2     3     4     5     (6)   (7)  |
  ====================================================================================== 
     1    DEXTER Southfield           38 =     2     3     6     13    14    (15)  (16)  
          Total Time:  1:44:47.9  ( 11)   (   20:57.6)
          Kara Goulding; Amelia Tucker; Maxin Streesenger; Rachel Griffen; Lily Chase; 
          Evelyn Kearny; Elizabeth Vater; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     2    MacDuffie                   48 =     4     8     9     10    17    (18)  
          Total Time:  1:48:59.8  ( 6)   (   21:49.0)
          Nicolette Peterson; Olivia Ramirez; Jessie Kong; Haley Moriarty; Marie Hua; 
          Alison Jackson; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     3    Marianapolis Prep           68 =     1     7     12    19    29    (30)  (34)  
          Total Time:  1:53:34.8  ( 7)   (   22:44.0)
          Sydney Masciarelli; Rachel Ullstrom; Olivia Panagiotou; Molly Romprey; 
          Haviland Kiersten; Sarah Zhang; Maura Hoban; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     4    Williams                    95 =     5     20    21    23    26    (33)  
          Total Time:  2:04:42.6  ( 6)   (   24:56.5)
          Mary Madaus; Anna Terry; Samantha Karlson; Katie Burzin; Vaishnavi Ladd; 
          Jiaqi He; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     5    Saint Andrews              129 =     22    24    25    27    31    
          Total Time:  2:15:52.2  ( 5)   (   27:10.4)
          Helen Lin; Lily Wei; Mackenzie Wang; Helen Li; Heidi Sarris; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     6    Eagle Hill                 142 =     11    28    32    35    36    (37)  
          Total Time:  2:29:53.7  ( 6)   (   29:59.7)
          Phoebe Carrona; Jacqui Krotman; Tierney Esler; Caroline Orend; Katie Fial; 
          Sam Resnick; 
  ====================================================================================== 
  
  
  

             ***********************************************************************************
             
                                    **   CROSS COUNTRY SCORES **
                                    
             **********************************************************************************




Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates