Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
FAA Cross Country Series Meet 1
Wednesday Sept 26, 2018 - Sherwood State Park - Westport, CT
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Party Cloudy - 78 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                  FAA Cross Country Series Meet 1
                    Wednesday Sept 26, 2018 - Sherwood State Park - Westport, CT
                    Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Party Cloudy - 78 degrees 
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

********************************************************************************************

                                         GIRLS TEAM SCORES

********************************************************************************************                      


 

  Plc    Team Name                   Total   | 1     2     3     4     5     (6)   (7)  |
  ====================================================================================== 
     1    Hopkins School              45 =     3     5     6     9     22    (28)  (33)  
          Total Time:  1:52:25.2  ( 19)   (   22:29.0)
          Maliya Ellis; Elena Brennan; Hannah Szabo; Kaitlin Forman; Mei Han; Amy Zhang; 
          Ellina Medovnikov; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     2    Sacred Heart                72 =     1     14    18    19    20    (21)  (29)  
          Total Time:  1:55:58.1  ( 14)   (   23:12.6)
          Grace Lillis; Ursula Vollmer; Anissa Arakal; Cecilia Duncan; Gabby Davitch; 
          MaryAnne Gallagher; Elisa Howard; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     3    School Holy Child           78 =     10    11    15    17    25    (27)  (32)  
          Total Time:  1:59:09.5  ( 12)   (   23:50.9)
          Hannah Oshea; Dannie Bell; Alanna Kelly; Emily Clemens; Katie Schaefer; 
          Lizzie Ford; Emma Oshea; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     4    Greenwich Acad              81 =     2     8     12    23    36    (39)  (41)  
          Total Time:  1:57:39.8  ( 9)   (   23:33.0)
          Cora Creighton; Elena Tan; Kate Anderson; Julia Howe; Sydney Pittignano; 
          Clea Ramos; Nicole Surgent; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     5    Greens Farms Acad          105 =     4     7     26    31    37    (38)  
          Total Time:  2:00:57.6  ( 6)   (   24:11.5)
          Caroline McCall; Haley Nilsson; Kira McCreesh; Palmgren Georgia; Katherine Gabriele; 
          Kaitlin Reed; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     6    Rye Country Day            117 =     13    16    24    30    34    (35)  (40)  
          Total Time:  2:03:35.4  ( 13)   (   24:43.1)
          Kyra Riedel; Katie Farrell; Olivia Nash; Sarah Colin; Maya Kini; Arly Rodriguez; 
          Isabella Sanchez; 
  ====================================================================================== 

        ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====
********************************************************************************************

                                         PLATTSYS.COMS

********************************************************************************************                      




Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates