Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



FAA Cross Country Championships
Monday Oct 29, 2018 - Sherwood Island State Park-Westport CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Partly Sunny - 54 degr
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                  FAA Cross Country Championships
                    Monday Oct 29, 2018 - Sherwood Island State Park-Westport CT
                    Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Partly Sunny - 54 degr
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Lily DeConcini              JR    23:52.4 7:40   SH    Sacred Heart          1      1      1346 
  2    Caroline Paul               SR    23:55.1 7:41   SH    Sacred Heart          2      2      1361 
  3    Olivia Berkery              FR    23:58.0 7:42   SH    Sacred Heart          3      3      1343 
  4    Julia Sotelo-Emery          FR    24:04.5 7:44   HOPK  Hopkins School        4      1      1302 
  5    Jane Doyle                  SO    24:47.3 7:58   HC    School Holy Child     5      1      1172 
  6    Yasmin Bergemann            JR    24:52.9 8:00   HOPK  Hopkins School        6      2      1184 
  7    Molly Trickett              FR    25:07.0 8:05   HC    School Holy Child     7      2      1183 
  8    Maggie Shea                 SR    25:13.4 8:07   SH    Sacred Heart          8      4      1364 
  9    Katherine Miller            SR    25:29.7 8:12   SH    Sacred Heart          9      5      1360 
  10   Teaken Haggerty             SR    26:04.8 8:23   SH    Sacred Heart          10     6      1350 
  11   Nicole Surgent              SR    26:06.6 8:24   GA    Greenwich Acad        0      1      1158 
  12   Emilia Ponce-ocampo         SO    26:11.2 8:25   HC    School Holy Child     11     3      1180 
  13   Lauren Mian                 JR    26:11.4 8:25   RCD   Rye Country Day       0      1      1335 
  14   Madeline Mandell            SR    26:38.4 8:34   RCD   Rye Country Day       0      2      1334 
  15   Kallie Schmeisser           FR    26:41.4 8:35   HOPK  Hopkins School        12     3      1249 
  16   Gabby Petrizzo              JR    26:42.2 8:35   SH    Sacred Heart          13     7      1362 
  17   Anna Snopkowski             SR    26:52.7 8:38   SH    Sacred Heart          0      8      1366 
  18   Molly Haggerty              SR    26:53.5 8:39   SH    Sacred Heart          0      9      1351 
  19   Gerty Hisler                JR    27:07.7 8:43   SH    Sacred Heart          0      10     1352 
  20   Sara Micciulli              SR    27:16.5 8:46   SH    Sacred Heart          0      11     1359 
  21   Ella Birchenough            JR    27:37.3 8:53   RCD   Rye Country Day       0      3      1327 
  22   Grace Theobald-Williams     JR    27:59.2 9:00   HOPK  Hopkins School        14     4      1305 
  23   Sarah Jensen                SO    28:32.1 9:10   RCD   Rye Country Day       0      4      1332 
  24   Emma Regan                  JR    28:35.5 9:11   HOPK  Hopkins School        15     5      1200 
  25   Jessica Rockwell            JR    28:35.9 9:11   HC    School Holy Child     16     4      1181 
  26   Nora Schmitt                10    29:12.8 9:23   HOPK  Hopkins School        17     6      1250 
  27   Clare Nugent                SO    29:14.5 9:24   HC    School Holy Child     18     5      1176 
  28   Rita Roberts                JR    31:26.8 10:07  HOPK  Hopkins School        19     7      1247 
  29   Gabby Mullen                JR    31:39.2 10:11  GA    Greenwich Acad        0      2      1797 
  30   Bianca Massello             SR    32:19.9 10:24  SH    Sacred Heart          0      12     1358 
  31   Sophie Skinner              SR    32:20.3 10:24  SH    Sacred Heart          0      13     1365 
  32   Emily Fernandez             JR    34:54.1 11:14  GA    Greenwich Acad        0      3      1376 
  33   Megan Maher                 SR    36:15.7 11:40  SH    Sacred Heart          0      14     1357 
  34   Lily Santangelo             SO    43:39.2 14:02  SH    Sacred Heart          0      15     1363 
  35   Yolanda Lewis               JR    44:58.0 14:28  GA    Greenwich Acad        0      4      1378 






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates