Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
FAA Cross Country Championships
Monday Oct 29, 2018 - Sherwood Island State Park-Westport CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Partly Sunny - 54 degr
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                  FAA Cross Country Championships
                    Monday Oct 29, 2018 - Sherwood Island State Park-Westport CT
                    Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Partly Sunny - 54 degr
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com



  Plc    Team Name                   Total   | 1     2     3     4     5     (6)   (7)  |
  ====================================================================================== 
     1    Hopkins School              57 =     2     4     8     21    22    (37)  (43)  
          Total Time:  1:48:40.1  ( 7)   (   21:44.0)
          Maliya Ellis; Hannah Szabo; Elena Brennan; Ranease Brown; Kaitlin Forman; 
          Inge Hughes; Mei Han; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     2    Sacred Heart                64 =     1     10    11    17    25    (30)  (39)  
          Total Time:  1:49:33.7  ( 7)   (   21:55.7)
          Grace Lillis; Ursula Vollmer; Cecilia Duncan; Gabby Davitch; Anissa Arakal; 
          MaryAnne Gallagher; Elisa Howard; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     3    Greens Farms Acad           65 =     3     6     7     16    33    (41)  
          Total Time:  1:49:52.8  ( 6)   (   21:58.6)
          Caroline McCall; Haley Nilsson; Kira McCreesh; Palmgren Georgia; Katherine Gabriele; 
          Kaitlin Reed; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     4    School Holy Child           70 =     5     9     13    20    23    (31)  (32)  
          Total Time:  1:51:03.9  ( 7)   (   22:13.8)
          Dannie Bell; Hannah Oshea; Katie Schaefer; Lizzie Ford; Emily Clemens; 
          Emma Oshea; Ashley Clemens; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     5    Greenwich Acad              91 =     12    14    18    19    28    (35)  (36)  
          Total Time:  1:53:38.0  ( 7)   (   22:44.6)
          Kate Anderson; Cora Creighton; Elena Tan; Julia Howe; Anji Van Biesen; 
          Sydney Pittignano; Clea Ramos; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     6    Rye Country Day            140 =     24    26    27    29    34    (40)  (47)  
          Total Time:  1:58:53.6  ( 7)   (   23:47.7)
          Katie Farrell; Kyra Riedel; Olivia Nash; Sarah Colin; Arly Rodriguez; 
          Maya Kini; Isabella Sanchez; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     7    Masters School             199 =     15    38    44    50    52    
          Total Time:  2:14:52.5  ( 5)   (   26:58.5)
          Brenna Hazen; Shing Ru Chew; Clara Kolker; Emma Goodman; Kate Stein; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     8    King                       230 =     42    45    46    48    49    (51)  
          Total Time:  2:11:32.1  ( 6)   (   26:18.4)
          Mallory Ehlers; Emily Barnard; Jansen Christine; Madeline Bramel; Sarah Kadlick; 
          Michelle Mule; 
  ====================================================================================== 




Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates