Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



FAA Inter-League Cross Country Meet 3
Wednesday Oct 17, 2018 - Sherwood Island State Pk - Westport, CT
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Mostly Cloudy 62 degrees Windy
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                FAA Inter-League Cross Country Meet 3
                    Wednesday  Oct 17, 2018 - Sherwood Island State Pk - Westport, CT
                    Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Mostly Cloudy 62 degrees Windy
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

   ***********************************************************************************************
                                          PLATTSYS.COM GIRLS
   ***********************************************************************************************

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Grace Lillis                SO    19:27.7 6:15   SH    Sacred Heart          1      1      1489 
  2    Maliya Ellis                SR    19:52.3 6:23   HOPK  Hopkins School        2      1      1419 
  3    Caroline McCall             SO    20:25.2 6:34   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     3      1      1392 
  4    Dannie Bell                 SR    21:12.2 6:49   HC    School Holy Child     4      1      1396 
  5    Hannah Szabo                SO    21:22.8 6:52   HOPK  Hopkins School        5      2      1436 
  6    Haley Nilsson               SO    21:28.4 6:54   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     6      2      1394 
  7    Elena Brennan               JR    21:59.4 7:04   HOPK  Hopkins School        7      3      1414 
  8    Kaitlin Forman              JR    22:01.4 7:05   HOPK  Hopkins School        8      4      1420 
  9    Julia Howe                  SR    22:17.2 7:10   GA    Greenwich Acad        9      1      1382 
  10   Ursula Vollmer              SO    22:21.3 7:11   SH    Sacred Heart          10     2      1500 
  11   Kate Anderson               SR    22:30.8 7:14   GA    Greenwich Acad        11     2      1379 
  12   Brenna Hazen                JR    22:36.2 7:16   MAST  Masters School        12     1      1456 
  13   Elena Tan                   SO    22:40.1 7:17   GA    Greenwich Acad        13     3      1388 
  14   Kira McCreesh               08    22:42.8 7:18   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     14     3      1393 
  15   Carolina Warneryd           SR    22:46.9 7:19   STL   St. Lukes School      0      1      1504 
  16   Gabby Davitch               SR    22:52.2 7:21   SH    Sacred Heart          15     3      1478 
  17   Cecilia Duncan              SO    22:54.4 7:22   SH    Sacred Heart          16     4      1481 
  18   Emily Clemens               SR    23:07.7 7:26   HC    School Holy Child     17     2      1399 
  19   Alanna Kelly                SO    23:08.8 7:26   HC    School Holy Child     18     3      1404 
  20   Katie Farrell               SO    23:15.5 7:28   RCD   Rye Country Day       19     1      1464 
  21   Palmgren Georgia            08    23:31.1 7:34   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     20     4      1391 
  22   Lizzie Ford                 FR    23:34.1 7:35   HC    School Holy Child     21     4      1402 
  23   Ranease Brown               FR    23:35.0 7:35   HOPK  Hopkins School        22     5      1415 
  24   Olivia Nash                 JR    23:36.1 7:35   RCD   Rye Country Day       23     2      1469 
  25   Elisa Howard                JR    23:46.3 7:38   SH    Sacred Heart          24     5      1487 
  26   Mei Han                     JR    23:50.1 7:40   HOPK  Hopkins School        25     6      1421 
  27   Anissa Arakal               SR    23:53.3 7:41   SH    Sacred Heart          26     6      1474 
  28   Katie Schaefer              FR    23:59.1 7:43   HC    School Holy Child     27     5      1411 
  29   Lily Meyers                 JR    24:01.5 7:43   HOPK  Hopkins School        28     7      1427 
  30   Lily DeConcini              JR    24:08.4 7:46   SH    Sacred Heart          29     7      1479 
  31   Anji Van Biesen             SR    24:09.9 7:46   GA    Greenwich Acad        30     4      1389 
  32   Ashley Clemens              FR    24:15.4 7:48   HC    School Holy Child     31     6      1400 
  33   Jane Doyle                  SO    24:21.2 7:50   HC    School Holy Child     32     7      1401 
  34   Olivia Berkery              FR    24:22.1 7:50   SH    Sacred Heart          0      8      1476 
  35   Izabella Lopez-Kalapir      JR    24:22.6 7:50   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      8      1424 
  36   Sydney Pittignano           JR    24:23.4 7:50   GA    Greenwich Acad        33     5      1385 
  37   Katherine Gabriele          FR    24:29.3 7:52   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     34     5      1390 
  38   Arly Rodriguez              SO    24:31.1 7:53   RCD   Rye Country Day       35     3      1471 
  39   Kaitlin Reed                JR    24:34.2 7:54   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     36     6      1395 
  40   Caroline Paul               SR    24:34.6 7:54   SH    Sacred Heart          0      9      1494 
  41   Clea Ramos                  SO    24:37.5 7:55   GA    Greenwich Acad        37     6      1386 
  42   Sarah Colin                 SR    24:38.7 7:55   RCD   Rye Country Day       38     4      1462 
  43   Ellina Medovnikov           FR    24:46.3 7:58   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      9      1426 
  44   Maya Kini                   FR    24:47.2 7:58   RCD   Rye Country Day       39     5      1466 
  45   Katherine Takoudes          JR    25:09.8 8:05   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      10     1437 
  46   Isabella Sanchez            SO    25:27.1 8:11   RCD   Rye Country Day       40     6      1472 
  47   MaryAnne Gallagher          SR    25:39.4 8:15   SH    Sacred Heart          0      10     1482 
  48   Emma Oshea                  SR    25:42.0 8:16   HC    School Holy Child     0      8      1407 
  49   Mallory Ehlers              SR    25:44.3 8:17   KING  King                  41     1      1448 
  50   Emilia Ponce-ocampo         SO    25:53.3 8:19   HC    School Holy Child     0      9      1409 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                                FAA Inter-League Cross Country Meet 3
                    Wednesday  Oct 17, 2018 - Sherwood Island State Pk - Westpor
                    Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Mostly Cloudy 62 degrees Wi
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Maggie Shea                 SR    25:54.3 8:20   SH    Sacred Heart          0      11     1497 
  52   Emily Barnard               SR    25:55.1 8:20   KING  King                  42     2      1445 
  53   Lauren Mian                 JR    26:03.7 8:23   RCD   Rye Country Day       43     7      1468 
  54   Jansen Christine            SO    26:13.6 8:26   KING  King                  44     3      1447 
  55   Shing Ru Chew               SO    26:34.7 8:33   MAST  Masters School        45     2      1453 
  56   Molly Trickett              FR    26:41.1 8:35   HC    School Holy Child     0      10     1412 
  57   Jessica Rockwell            JR    26:42.9 8:35   HC    School Holy Child     0      11     1410 
  58   Madeline Bramel             FR    26:50.7 8:38   KING  King                  46     4      1446 
  59   Sarah Kadlick               JR    26:55.2 8:39   KING  King                  47     5      1449 
  60   Lizzy Adamsen               JR    26:56.5 8:40   STL   St. Lukes School      0      2      1501 
  61   Teaken Haggerty             SR    27:00.4 8:41   SH    Sacred Heart          0      12     1483 
  62   Kallie Schmeisser           FR    27:02.0 8:42   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      11     1432 
  63   Alana Gould                 FR    27:04.8 8:42   MAST  Masters School        48     3      1455 
  64   Emma Regan                  JR    27:10.0 8:44   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      12     1429 
  65   Marguerite DeMarco          SO    27:12.4 8:45   STL   St. Lukes School      0      3      1502 
  66   Gabby Petrizzo              JR    27:14.6 8:46   SH    Sacred Heart          0      13     1495 
  67   Nicole Surgent              SR    27:15.5 8:46   GA    Greenwich Acad        49     7      1387 
  68   Nora Schmitt                10    27:37.5 8:53   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      13     1433 
  69   Clara Kolker                FR    27:39.1 8:54   MAST  Masters School        50     4      1457 
  70   Molly Haggerty              SR    27:49.2 8:57   SH    Sacred Heart          0      14     1484 
  71   Anna Snopkowski             SR    27:49.4 8:57   SH    Sacred Heart          0      15     1499 
  72   Ella Birchenough            JR    28:01.7 9:00   RCD   Rye Country Day       0      8      1460 
  73   Gerty Hisler                JR    28:18.1 9:06   SH    Sacred Heart          0      16     1485 
  74   Bianca Massello             SR    28:23.5 9:08   SH    Sacred Heart          0      17     1491 
  75   Sophie Skinner              SR    28:23.7 9:08   SH    Sacred Heart          0      18     1498 
  76   Rita Roberts                JR    28:43.4 9:14   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      14     1430 
  77   Sarah Jensen                SO    29:20.7 9:26   RCD   Rye Country Day       0      9      1465 
  78   Kate Stein                  FR    29:48.8 9:35   MAST  Masters School        51     5      1458 
  79   Emma Goodman                SR    29:49.0 9:35   MAST  Masters School        52     6      1454 
  80   Madeline Mandell            SR    30:18.1 9:45   RCD   Rye Country Day       0      10     1467 
  81   Gabby Mullen                JR    35:04.3 11:17  GA    Greenwich Acad        0      8      1384 
  82   Megan Maher                 SR    39:03.2 12:34  SH    Sacred Heart          0      19     1490 
  83   Lily Santangelo             SO    45:20.4 14:35  SH    Sacred Heart          0      20     1496 
  84   Yolanda Lewis               JR    46:32.7 14:58  GA    Greenwich Acad        0      9      1383 

   ***********************************************************************************************
                                          PLATTSYS.COM GIRLS
   ***********************************************************************************************





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates