Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



FAA Cross Country Inter League Meet 2
Wednesday Oct 3, 2018 - Brunswick School - Greeenwich CT
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Cloudy Skies - 73 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                FAA Cross Country Inter League Meet 2
                      Wednesday  Oct 3, 2018 - Brunswick School - Greeenwich CT
                    Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Cloudy Skies - 73 degrees 
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Grace Lillis                SO    20:29.7 6:35   SH    Sacred Heart          1      1      459  
  2    Cora Creighton              SR    20:37.1 6:38   GA    Greenwich Acad        2      1      13   
  3    Maliya Ellis                SR    20:46.7 6:41   HOPK  Hopkins School        3      1      389  
  4    Caroline McCall             SO    21:56.1 7:03   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     4      1      52   
  5    Hannah Szabo                SO    22:33.6 7:15   HOPK  Hopkins School        5      2      406  
  6    Elena Brennan               JR    22:42.2 7:18   HOPK  Hopkins School        6      3      302  
  7    Kaitlin Forman              JR    22:56.4 7:22   HOPK  Hopkins School        7      4      390  
  8    Elena Tan                   SO    23:02.5 7:24   GA    Greenwich Acad        8      2      48   
  9    Haley Nilsson               SO    23:08.4 7:26   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     9      2      55   
  10   Dannie Bell                 SR    23:17.4 7:29   HC    School Holy Child     10     1      60   
  11   Julia Howe                  SR    23:28.7 7:33   GA    Greenwich Acad        11     3      28   
  12   Kate Anderson               SR    23:29.9 7:33   GA    Greenwich Acad        12     4      5    
  13   Ursula Vollmer              SO    23:53.2 7:41   SH    Sacred Heart          13     2      1253 
  14   Brenna Hazen                JR    24:03.1 7:44   MAST  Masters School        14     1      426  
  15   Hannah Oshea                SO    24:10.4 7:46   HC    School Holy Child     15     2      296  
  16   Alanna Kelly                SO    24:11.6 7:46   HC    School Holy Child     16     3      73   
  17   Kira McCreesh               08    24:13.4 7:47   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     17     3      54   
  18   Gabby Davitch               SR    24:17.7 7:48   SH    Sacred Heart          18     3      448  
  19   Katie Farrell               SO    24:20.0 7:49   RCD   Rye Country Day       19     1      434  
  20   Cecilia Duncan              SO    24:27.3 7:52   SH    Sacred Heart          20     4      451  
  21   MaryAnne Gallagher          SR    24:36.8 7:55   SH    Sacred Heart          21     5      452  
  22   Kyra Riedel                 SO    24:39.5 7:56   RCD   Rye Country Day       22     2      440  
  23   Caroline Warneryd           SR    24:41.1 7:56   STL   St. Lukes School      0      1      1257 
  24   Olivia Nash                 JR    24:41.6 7:56   RCD   Rye Country Day       23     3      439  
  25   Elisa Howard                JR    24:53.8 8:00   SH    Sacred Heart          24     6      457  
  26   Anissa Arakal               SR    24:54.6 8:00   SH    Sacred Heart          25     7      444  
  27   Lizzie Ford                 FR    24:57.4 8:01   HC    School Holy Child     26     4      69   
  28   Emily Clemens               SR    25:07.0 8:05   HC    School Holy Child     27     5      66   
  29   Mei Han                     JR    25:09.0 8:05   HOPK  Hopkins School        28     5      391  
  30   Caroline Paul               SR    25:15.3 8:07   SH    Sacred Heart          0      8      465  
  31   Ranease Brown               FR    25:15.8 8:07   HOPK  Hopkins School        29     6      303  
  32   Amy Zhang                   09    25:19.6 8:09   HOPK  Hopkins School        30     7      414  
  33   Izabella Lopez-Kalapir      JR    25:27.9 8:11   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      8      394  
  34   Palmgren Georgia            08    25:32.7 8:13   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     31     4      51   
  35   Marilla Yu                  JR    25:33.8 8:13   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      9      412  
  36   Lily Meyers                 JR    25:46.3 8:17   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      10     397  
  37   Inge Hughes                 SR    25:53.6 8:19   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      11     392  
  38   Sarah Colin                 SR    25:55.3 8:20   RCD   Rye Country Day       32     4      432  
  39   Ingrid Slattery             08    26:04.6 8:23   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      12     404  
  40   Yasmin Bergemann            JR    26:09.8 8:25   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      13     301  
  41   Katherine Takoudes          JR    26:21.4 8:28   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      14     407  
  42   Clea Ramos                  SO    26:30.7 8:31   GA    Greenwich Acad        33     5      42   
  43   Maya Kini                   FR    26:32.5 8:32   RCD   Rye Country Day       34     5      436  
  44   Julia Sotelo-Emery          FR    26:33.4 8:32   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      15     405  
  45   Olivia Berkery              FR    26:45.1 8:36   SH    Sacred Heart          0      9      446  
  46   Arly Rodriguez              SO    26:51.5 8:38   RCD   Rye Country Day       35     6      441  
  47   Mallory Ehlers              SR    26:58.9 8:40   KING  King                  36     1      418  
  48   Ella Holl                   SR    27:06.8 8:43   SH    Sacred Heart          0      10     456  
  49   Sydney Pittignano           JR    27:11.3 8:45   GA    Greenwich Acad        37     6      41   
  50   Ava Maccaro                 07    27:19.5 8:47   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      16     395  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                                FAA Cross Country Inter League Meet 2
                      Wednesday  Oct 3, 2018 - Brunswick School - Greeenwich CT
                    Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Cloudy Skies - 73 degrees 
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Katherine Gabriele          FR    27:23.2 8:48   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     38     5      50   
  52   Ashley Clemens              FR    27:32.4 8:51   HC    School Holy Child     39     6      67   
  53   Emily Barnard               SR    27:34.7 8:52   KING  King                  40     2      415  
  54   Lauren Mian                 JR    27:36.8 8:53   RCD   Rye Country Day       41     7      438  
  55   Nana Dondorful-Amos         FR    27:37.5 8:53   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      17     388  
  56   Kaitlin Reed                JR    27:39.1 8:54   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     42     6      56   
  57   Anji Van Biesen             SR    27:49.6 8:57   GA    Greenwich Acad        43     7      49   
  58   Katherine Miller            SR    27:53.8 8:58   SH    Sacred Heart          0      11     464  
  59   Alana Gould                 FR    27:54.1 8:58   MAST  Masters School        44     2      425  
  60   Shing Ru Chew               SO    27:54.2 8:58   MAST  Masters School        45     3      423  
  61   Teaken Haggerty             SR    28:01.7 9:00   SH    Sacred Heart          0      12     453  
  62   Clara Kolker                FR    28:14.0 9:05   MAST  Masters School        46     4      427  
  63   Sara Micciulli              SR    28:26.8 9:09   SH    Sacred Heart          0      13     463  
  64   Jansen Christine            SO    28:27.6 9:09   KING  King                  47     3      417  
  65   Emilia Ponce-ocampo         SO    28:32.7 9:10   HC    School Holy Child     48     7      297  
  66   Assata Dawson               08    28:37.7 9:12   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      18     305  
  67   Isabella Sanchez            SO    28:42.8 9:14   RCD   Rye Country Day       0      8      442  
  68   Molly Haggerty              SR    28:53.7 9:17   SH    Sacred Heart          0      14     454  
  69   Anna Snopkowski             SR    28:53.7 9:17   SH    Sacred Heart          0      15     1252 
  70   Nicole Surgent              SR    29:08.4 9:22   GA    Greenwich Acad        0      8      47   
  71   Molly Trickett              FR    29:17.9 9:25   HC    School Holy Child     0      8      300  
  72   Lizzy Adamsen               JR    29:18.4 9:25   STL   St. Lukes School      0      2      1254 
  73   Ella Birchenough            JR    29:21.8 9:26   RCD   Rye Country Day       0      9      430  
  74   Maggie Shea                 SR    29:23.0 9:27   SH    Sacred Heart          0      16     1186 
  75   Madeline Bramel             FR    29:23.4 9:27   KING  King                  49     4      416  
  76   Grace Theobald-Williams     JR    29:45.8 9:34   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      19     408  
  77   Emma Regan                  JR    29:48.5 9:35   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      20     399  
  78   Sarah Jensen                SO    30:10.8 9:42   RCD   Rye Country Day       0      10     435  
  79   Nora Schmitt                10    30:44.4 9:53   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      21     403  
  80   Katherine Tombaugh          07    30:51.1 9:55   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      22     409  
  81   Gabriella DiBiase           JR    31:02.0 9:59   SH    Sacred Heart          0      17     450  
  82   Sarah Kadlick               JR    31:03.5 9:59   KING  King                  50     5      419  
  83   Jessica Rockwell            JR    31:07.1 10:00  HC    School Holy Child     0      9      298  
  84   Madeline Mandell            SR    31:19.5 10:04  RCD   Rye Country Day       0      11     437  
  85   Rita Roberts                JR    31:21.9 10:05  HOPK  Hopkins School        0      23     400  
  86   Laila Samuel                08    31:26.6 10:07  HOPK  Hopkins School        0      24     401  
  87   Cora Partridge              08    31:50.5 10:14  HOPK  Hopkins School        0      25     398  
  88   Charumathi Badrinath        JR    31:57.6 10:17  RCD   Rye Country Day       0      12     429  
  89   Sophie Skinner              SR    32:15.4 10:22  SH    Sacred Heart          0      18     1251 
  90   Gigi Brusco                 SR    32:59.8 10:37  HC    School Holy Child     0      10     65   
  91   Gabby Mullen                JR    33:02.4 10:37  GA    Greenwich Acad        0      9      36   
  92   Bianca Massello             SR    33:14.6 10:41  SH    Sacred Heart          0      19     461  
  93   Kate Stein                  FR    33:36.4 10:48  MAST  Masters School        51     5      428  
  94   Clare Nugent                SO    33:48.3 10:52  HC    School Holy Child     0      11     74   
  95   Emma Goodman                SR    34:02.1 10:57  MAST  Masters School        52     6      424  
  96   Emily Fernandez             JR    36:14.2 11:39  GA    Greenwich Acad        0      10     23   
  97   Sierra Walters              07    40:14.7 12:56  HOPK  Hopkins School        0      26     411  
  98   Yolanda Lewis               JR    48:35.2 15:38  GA    Greenwich Acad        0      11     29   






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates