Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
CTC Vo-Tech Cross Country Championships
Monday Oct 15, 2018 - Wickham Park - Manchester, CT
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Drizzle - Fog - 59 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                              CTC Vo-Tech Cross Country Championships
                        Monday  Oct 15, 2018 - Wickham Park - Manchester, CT
                    Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Drizzle - Fog - 59 degrees 
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com



  Plc    Team Name                   Total   | 1     2     3     4     5     (6)   (7)  |
  ====================================================================================== 
     1    Henry Abbott Tech HS        36 =     1     4     8     11    12    (20)  (28)  
          Total Time:  2:11:56.1  ( 7)   (   26:23.2)
          Marisa Shiland; Raffaele Paige; Chetcuti Juliana; Acevedo Isabelle; Jesslyn Ridriguez; 
          Jasmin Guaman; Catherine Guallpa; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     2    Kaynor Tech                 64 =     5     9     13    18    19    (23)  (30)  
          Total Time:  2:26:18.6  ( 7)   (   29:16.7)
          Melanie Sanchez; Yulissa Navarrete; Mystic Stephenson; Keri Maheu; Jade Juca; 
          Genesis Velez; Julia Mongelluzzo; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     3    Platt Tech                  66 =     6     7     15    17    21    (22)  (27)  
          Total Time:  2:26:38.8  ( 7)   (   29:20.8)
          Taylor Jensen; Dannyellie Orsini; Esther Ramirez; Brianna Scarantino; 
          Daphne Aguilar; Andreina Barajas; Julia Duprey; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     4    Bullard Havens              76 =     3     10    14    24    25    
          Total Time:  2:28:33.1  ( 5)   (   29:43.6)
          Arianny Santana; Dayhana Perez; Carolina Gonzalez; Vianca Lebron; Shamarra Figueroa; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     5    Wilcox tech                104 =     2     16    26    29    31    
          Total Time:  2:43:03.5  ( 5)   (   32:37.7)
          Shalyn Noble; Jian Chen; Nyasia Gomes; Dajia Pappas; Azayla Gordon; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     6    Grasso Tech                170 =     32    33    34    35    36    
          Total Time:  4:11:31.4  ( 5)   (   50:18.3)
          Lucy Driscoll; Mariana Latorre; Gabriela Cabrera; Jewels Walker; August Brown; 
  ====================================================================================== 




Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates