Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
CTC Vo-Tech Cross Country Championships
Monday Oct 15, 2018 - Wickham Park - Manchester, CT
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Drizzle - Fog - 59 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                              CTC Vo-Tech Cross Country Championships
                        Monday  Oct 15, 2018 - Wickham Park - Manchester, CT
                    Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Drizzle - Fog - 59 degrees 
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com



  Plc    Team Name                   Total   | 1     2     3     4     5     (6)   (7)  |
  ====================================================================================== 
     1    Windham Tech                39 =     2     3     4     13    17    (65)  (72)  
          Total Time:  1:43:10.6  ( 7)   (   20:38.1)
          Justin Graubaum; Jorge Agosto; Jacob Theriault; Luis Santiago; Xander Jones; 
          Angel Wylie; Tev Cortez; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     2    Ellis Tech                  77 =     5     14    15    20    23    (27)  (51)  
          Total Time:  1:46:31.2  ( 7)   (   21:18.2)
          JACOB REED; TRENT MENARD; BRYANT MACURA; JAMES ROBERT; CALEB FERLAND; 
          ANTHONY IVES; JACOB IRVING; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     3    Wilcox tech                 83 =     1     10    21    22    29    (38)  (39)  
          Total Time:  1:46:07.4  ( 7)   (   21:13.5)
          Donny You; Brandon Armstrong; Eric Wasman; Derek Strillacci; Israel Arce; 
          Luis Hernandez; Bryce Mcclendon; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     4    Platt Tech                 102 =     9     18    19    26    30    (31)  
          Total Time:  1:47:56.0  ( 6)   (   21:35.2)
          Simon Nodiff; Jagger Art; Isaac Nodiff; Jose Torres; Keaton Jalbert; 
          Andres Garcia; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     5    Prince tech                118 =     6     12    24    33    43    (53)  (57)  
          Total Time:  1:49:14.4  ( 7)   (   21:51.9)
          Amos Kevin; Darius Nelson; Jeremy Rivera; Yamil Resrepo; Dashaun Stewart; 
          Dajon Nelson; Tyshawn Jackson; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     6    Kaynor Tech                149 =     7     11    37    42    52    (56)  (60)  
          Total Time:  1:51:50.2  ( 7)   (   22:22.0)
          Scott Dalesio; Michael Marzano; Jake Ashmore; Jayden Teasley; Brandon Henry; 
          Michael Santiago; Jesus Morales; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     7    Henry Abbott Tech HS       175 =     8     35    36    46    50    (54)  (58)  
          Total Time:  1:53:27.2  ( 7)   (   22:41.4)
          Deryck Tenesaca; Nocito Xavier; Thyne Lloyd; Ramirez Jesus; Addison Calsetta; 
          Digby Barrios; Jack Thomson; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     8    Cheney Tech                207 =     16    34    47    49    61    
          Total Time:  1:57:37.5  ( 5)   (   23:31.5)
          Noah Pearson; Jon-Austin Olechno; Richard Walton; Matt Brown; Andre Boone; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     9    Grasso Tech                235 =     28    41    44    59    63    (64)  (68)  
          Total Time:  2:00:53.6  ( 7)   (   24:11.7)
          James Burton; Riegert Matthew; Orin Dube; Alfonzo Johnson; Alex Potochniak; 
          Ben Srednicki; Ryan Nix; 
  ====================================================================================== 
    10    Wolcott Tech               237 =     32    40    48    55    62    (67)  (70)  
          Total Time:  2:00:14.3  ( 7)   (   24:03.9)
          Cedar Sobek; Lenny Bosco; Xander Galusha; Garrett Barker; Brandon Cowles; 
          Christian Piccini; Aiden Reynolds; 
  ====================================================================================== 
    11    Bullard Havens             276 =     25    45    66    69    71    (73)  
          Total Time:  2:12:56.3  ( 6)   (   26:35.3)
          Ulises Martinez; Armani McIntosh; Jeremiah Wynter; Richard Edwards; Marquis Feliciano; 
          Avante Theordore; 
  ====================================================================================== 

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            CTC Vo-Tech Cross Country Championships Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

  Plc    Team Name                    Total   |----      Team Places     ----|  
  ====================================================================================== 




Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates