Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

CTC Vo-Tech T&F Championships
Tuesday May 22. 2018 - AI Prince Tech High School - Hartford, CT
Platt Systems Finish Lynx Timing || Rain 56 degrees

                            CTC Vo-Tech T&F Championships 
         Tuesday May 22. 2018 - AI Prince Tech High School - Hartford, CT  
                Platt Systems Finish Lynx Timing || Rain 56 degrees
                 
                 ***************************************************
                 
                                     MEET RESULTS
                                  
                 
                 ***************************************************
                 


                    Girls - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) kaynor tech high school    104        2) Ellis Tech                 93   
    3) Windham tech                91        4) Grasso Tech                79   
    5) Bullard-Havens High School  56        6) Norwich Tech               46   
    7) Prince Tech                 45        8) O-Brien Tech               39   
    9) Platt Tech                  37       10) Oliver Wolcott Tech        36   
   11) Vinal Tech High School      10                                           


*************************  GIRLS RESULTS *********************************


Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Se-raya Steward           SO kaynor tech              13.18q  1 
  2 Lydia Masala              JR Bullard-Have             13.36q  3 
  3 Brianna Graham            FR Norwich Tech             13.64q  1 
  4 Grace Tiemann             JR Ellis Tech               13.65q  3 
  5 Davian Davis              FR Prince Tech              13.66q  3 
  6 Ashley Williams           SO Norwich Tech             13.84q  2 
  7 Dominique Dildy           SR kaynor tech              13.91q  2 
  8 Tiara Herring             SO Vinal Tech H             13.94q  1 
  9 Annabella Simon           SO Bullard-Have             13.96   3 
 10 Diana Perez               SO O-Brien Tech             14.54   3 
 11 Mariah Melius             FR Prince Tech              14.57   2 
 12 Cierra Fontaine           SR Ellis Tech               14.83   2 
 13 Kellsey Gumbs             JR Norwich Tech             14.91   3 
 13 Jaidia Reyes              SR Platt Tech               14.91   2 
 15 Sugeiry Payan             JR Prince Tech              15.32   1 
 16 Aniah Lawrence            FR Prince Tech              15.71   2 
 17 Ivie Johnson              JR Prince Tech              15.89   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Se-raya Steward           SO kaynor tech              13.30   10   
  2 Lydia Masala              JR Bullard-Have             13.47    8   
  3 Tiara Herring             SO Vinal Tech H             13.71    6   
  4 Davian Davis              FR Prince Tech              13.90    5   
  5 Grace Tiemann             JR Ellis Tech               13.92    4   
  6 Brianna Graham            FR Norwich Tech             13.95    3   
  7 Dominique Dildy           SR kaynor tech              14.14    2   
  8 Ashley Williams           SO Norwich Tech             14.25    1   
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhema Phillips            SR Grasso Tech              17.16q  1 
  2 Cierra Fontaine           SR Ellis Tech               17.82q  2 
  3 Zyiera Brown              SR kaynor tech              17.90q  2 
  4 Sofia Romeo               FR Windham tech             19.66q  2 
  5 Brianna Pittman           SR kaynor tech              19.74q  1 
  6 Shanelee Walters          SO Prince Tech              20.24q  1 
  7 Alana Caamano             SO Platt Tech               20.47q  2 
  8 Jaidia Reyes              SR Platt Tech               20.57q  1 
  9 Madi Boylan               SO O-Brien Tech             21.43   2 
 10 Shelby Kwoka              FR O-Brien Tech             21.46   1 
 11 Nicole Zalewski           SR Vinal Tech H             22.94   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhema Phillips            SR Grasso Tech              16.61   10   
  2 Zyiera Brown              SR kaynor tech              16.80    8   
  3 Cierra Fontaine           SR Ellis Tech               18.12    6   
  4 Brianna Pittman           SR kaynor tech              19.58    5   
  5 Sofia Romeo               FR Windham tech             19.93    4   
  6 Shanelee Walters          SO Prince Tech              20.04    3   
  7 Jaidia Reyes              SR Platt Tech               20.66    2   
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Se-raya Steward           SO kaynor tech              27.31   1  10   
  2 Lydia Masala              JR Bullard-Have             28.03   1   8   
  3 Lea Dupont-Perriolat      FR Windham tech             28.38   2   6   
  4 Brianna Graham            FR Norwich Tech             28.48   1   5   
  5 Annabella Simon           SO Bullard-Have             29.28   3   4   
  6 Davian Davis              FR Prince Tech              29.39   1   3   
  7 Tiara Herring             SO Vinal Tech H             29.46   2   2   
  8 Grace Tiemann             JR Ellis Tech               29.73   2   1   
  9 DeAjah Taylor             FR Prince Tech              29.90   2 
 10 Ryleigh Ansich            FR Windham tech             30.21   2 
 11 Diana Perez               SO O-Brien Tech             30.61   3 
 12 Amani Small               SO O-Brien Tech             30.82   4 
 13 Topaz Baker               SO Grasso Tech              30.87   3 
 14 Emily Hull                FR Ellis Tech               31.06   2 
 15 Mariah Melius             FR Prince Tech              31.29   1 
 16 Aniah Lawrence            FR Prince Tech              31.57   3 
 17 Sugeiry Payan             JR Prince Tech              33.24   4 
 18 Brianna Wornick           Fr Platt Tech               34.62   3 
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jaquanda Bonilla          FR Prince Tech            1:07.30   1  10   
  2 Dominique Dildy           SR kaynor tech            1:10.14   1   8   
  3 Jarivet Vazquez           SO Bullard-Have           1:10.50   2   6   
  4 Syeare Thomas             JR Norwich Tech           1:11.25   1   5   
  5 Topaz Baker               SO Grasso Tech            1:12.22   2   4   
  6 Dianellys Rodriguez       SR Windham tech           1:15.37   2   3   
  7 Brenna Mills              SR O-Brien Tech           1:20.16   2   2   
  8 Ivie Johnson              JR Prince Tech            1:21.34   3   1   
  9 Brianna Wornick           Fr Platt Tech             1:23.78   3 
 10 Elizabeth Selmi           SO Vinal Tech H           1:26.03   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rhema Phillips            SR Grasso Tech              49.85   1  10   
  2 Zyiera Brown              SR kaynor tech              49.90   1   8   
  3 Cierra Fontaine           SR Ellis Tech               54.94   1   6   
  4 Shanelee Walters          SO Prince Tech              55.03   1   5   
  5 Amani Small               SO O-Brien Tech             55.63   2   4   
  6 Janna O_connor            SR Windham tech             55.83   1   3   
  7 Brianna Pittman           SR kaynor tech              57.01   1   2   
  8 Sofia Romeo               FR Windham tech             57.68   2   1   
  9 Nicole Zalewski           SR Vinal Tech H           1:00.59   2 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ana DaSilva               SO Grasso Tech            2:46.04   1  10   
       1:15.683 (1:15.683)        2:46.033 (1:30.350)
  2 Shelby Charbonneau        JR Ellis Tech             3:02.83   1   8   
       1:30.062 (1:30.062)        3:02.824 (1:32.763)
  3 Tricia Campanelli         SR Oliver Wolco           3:03.36   1   6   
       1:29.642 (1:29.642)        3:03.358 (1:33.717)
  4 Carolina Gonzalez         JR Bullard-Have           3:05.21   1   5   
       1:30.404 (1:30.404)        3:05.203 (1:34.799)
  5 Alyssa Williams           FR Prince Tech            3:05.47   2   4   
       1:36.702 (1:36.702)        3:05.466 (1:28.764)
  6 Alexis Conley             JR Windham tech           3:07.45   1   3   
       1:37.453 (1:37.453)        3:07.448 (1:29.995)
  7 Leah Frazier              SR Oliver Wolco           3:09.64   2   2   
       1:31.379 (1:31.379)        3:09.632 (1:38.253)
  8 Jessie Adams              FR Norwich Tech           3:09.76   1   1   
       1:35.749 (1:35.749)        3:09.757 (1:34.008)
  9 Chayanne McNeil           SR Grasso Tech            3:10.65   1 
       1:29.137 (1:29.137)        3:10.642 (1:41.505)
 10 Yulissa Navarette         FR kaynor tech            3:12.53   1 
       1:28.391 (1:28.391)        3:12.524 (1:44.134)
 11 Khadijah Diouf            FR kaynor tech            3:13.29   2 
       1:26.289 (1:26.289)        3:13.286 (1:46.997)
 12 Alexandra Aguiar          JR Norwich Tech           3:15.50   2 
       1:33.147 (1:33.147)        3:15.499 (1:42.353)
 13 Alina Torres              SO Windham tech           3:20.73   1 
       1:37.423 (1:37.423)        3:20.724 (1:43.302)
 14 Jenna Hickey              FR O-Brien Tech           3:21.08   2 
       1:39.418 (1:39.418)        3:21.074 (1:41.657)
 15 Kayla Dutreuil            SR O-Brien Tech           3:37.00   2 
       1:42.484 (1:42.484)        3:36.991 (1:54.507)
 16 Isabella Fugazzi          JR Ellis Tech             4:04.13   2 
       1:57.736 (1:57.736)        4:04.123 (2:06.388)
 
Event 27  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ana DaSilva               SO Grasso Tech            6:19.76   10   
       1:24.018 (1:24.018)        2:56.781 (1:32.763)        4:37.424 (1:40.644)
       6:19.757 (1:42.333)
  2 Amber Cutler              FR Ellis Tech             6:50.82    8   
       1:29.334 (1:29.334)        3:11.744 (1:42.410)        5:02.209 (1:50.465)
       6:50.818 (1:48.609)
  3 Alexis Conley             JR Windham tech           7:00.02    6   
       7:00.018 (7:00.018)
  4 Chayanne McNeil           SR Grasso Tech            7:03.97    5   
       7:03.968 (7:03.968)
  5 Jenna Hickey              FR O-Brien Tech           7:06.92    4   
       7:06.919 (7:06.919)
  6 Yulissa Navarette         FR kaynor tech            7:23.96    3   
       1:34.336 (1:34.336)        3:26.529 (1:52.194)        5:27.164 (2:00.635)
       7:23.951 (1:56.787)
  7 Kayla Dutreuil            SR O-Brien Tech           8:03.96    2   
       8:03.952 (8:03.952)
 
Event 28  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ana DaSilva               SO Grasso Tech           14:28.68   10   
       1:34.586 (1:34.586)        3:21.061 (1:46.475)        5:09.924 (1:48.863)
       7:01.605 (1:51.682)        8:55.018 (1:53.413)       10:49.868 (1:54.850)
      12:42.998 (1:53.130)       14:28.679 (1:45.682)
  2 Amber Cutler              FR Ellis Tech            15:19.01    8   
     15:19.008 (15:19.008)          15:19.010 (0.003)
  3 Carolina Gonzalez         JR Bullard-Have          16:20.96    6   
     16:20.959 (16:20.959)          16:20.961 (0.003)
  4 Alexis Conley             JR Windham tech          16:41.32    5   
     16:41.319 (16:41.319)          16:41.320 (0.002)
  5 Gabriella Januario        JR O-Brien Tech          17:05.63    4   
     17:05.630 (17:05.630)          17:05.630 (0.000)
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 kaynor tech high school  'A'                          52.34   1  10   
     1) Dominique Dildy SR              2) Brianna Pittman SR             
     3) Zyiera Brown SR                 4) Se-raya Steward SO             
  2 Norwich Tech  'A'                                     52.80   1   8   
     1) Kellsey Gumbs JR                2) Chloe Guzman SR                
     3) Ashley Williams SO              4) Brianna Graham FR              
  3 Bullard-Havens High School (M)  'A'                   53.26   1   6   
     1) Lydia Masala JR                 2) Annabella Simon SO             
     3) Brianna Reynolds SR             4) Jahnaisha Lee                  
  4 Prince Tech  'A'                                      53.92   1   5   
     1) Davian Davis FR                 2) DeAjah Taylor FR               
     3) Mariah Melius FR                4) Shanelee Walters SO            
  5 Windham tech  'A'                                     55.89   1   4   
     1) Lea Dupont-Perriolat FR         2) Julianna Bartlett FR           
     3) Ryleigh Ansich FR               4) Trinity Palmer JR              
  6 O-Brien Tech  'A'                                     59.00   2   3   
     1) Brenna Mills SR                 2) Madi Boylan SO                 
     3) Amani Small SO                  4) Silvia DeSouza                 
  7 Oliver Wolcott Tech  'A'                            1:00.45   2   2   
     1) Tricia Campanelli SR            2) Courtney Picz                  
     3) Leah Frazier SR                 4) Allysia Ruggiero SR            
  8 Platt Tech  'A'                                     1:01.35   2   1   
     1) Ashley Caamano SR               2) Jaidia Reyes SR                
     3) DeKyiah Morey SO                4) Marlia Cavallaro SR            
 
Event 30  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 kaynor tech high school  'A'                        4:38.48   10   
     1) Dominique Dildy SR              2) Zyiera Brown SR                
     3) Se-raya Steward SO              4) Yulissa Navarette FR           
       1:02.213 (1:02.213)        4:38.477 (3:36.264)
  2 Prince Tech  'A'                                    4:47.98    8   
     1) Davian Davis FR                 2) Jaquanda Bonilla FR            
     3) Alyssa Williams FR              4) DeAjah Taylor FR               
       1:06.212 (1:06.212)        4:47.980 (3:41.769)
  3 Windham tech  'A'                                   5:01.03    6   
     1) Ryleigh Ansich FR               2) Sofia Romeo FR                 
     3) Alexis Conley JR                4) Janna O_connor SR              
       1:11.244 (1:11.244)        5:01.027 (3:49.783)
  4 O-Brien Tech  'A'                                   5:07.08    5   
     1) Amani Small SO                  2) Brenna Mills SR                
     3) Jenna Hickey FR                 4) Diana Perez SO                 
       1:12.624 (1:12.624)        5:07.080 (3:54.457)
  5 Ellis Tech  'A'                                     5:42.46    4   
     1) Drew Falconi                    2) Emily Hull FR                  
     3) Madison Coutu JR                4) Shelby Charbonneau JR          
       1:22.485 (1:22.485)        5:42.454 (4:19.969)
 
Event 31  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Windham tech  'A'                                  12:43.59   10   
     1) Alexis Conley JR                2) Alina Torres SO                
     3) Janna O_connor SR               4) Dianellys Rodriguez SR         
       6:46.787 (6:46.787)       12:43.586 (5:56.799)
  2 Norwich Tech  'A'                                  13:00.51    8   
     1) Jessie Adams FR                 2) Sylkia Hernandez SR            
     3) Alexandra Aguiar JR             4) Syeare Thomas JR               
     13:00.502 (13:00.502)
  3 Ellis Tech  'A'                                    13:40.42    6   
     1) Emily Hull FR                   2) Madison Coutu JR               
     3) Shelby Charbonneau JR           4) Amber Cutler FR                
     13:40.411 (13:40.411)
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mahogany Russell          JR kaynor tech              76-02   10   
      71-09  71-10  76-02  FOUL       
  2 Leah Frazier              SR Oliver Wolco             71-02    8   
      70-10  71-02  63-03.50  60-11        
  3 Allysia Ruggiero          SR Oliver Wolco             65-01    6   
      59-09  62-09  65-01  60-01       
  4 Caitlyn Norton            SR Ellis Tech               63-04    5   
      61-04  63-04  60-05  46-07.50       
  5 Brittany Colon            SR Platt Tech               61-03    4   
      61-03  FOUL  FOUL  53-00       
  6 Gabriella Januario        JR O-Brien Tech             56-11    3   
      54-04  56-11  FOUL  48-09       
  7 Scarlett Lockwood         FR O-Brien Tech            J56-11    2   
      56-11  47-11  49-10  39-09.50       
  8 Ashley Caamano            SR Platt Tech            53-05.50    1   
      53-05.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Thalia Pacheco            FR Windham tech          52-02.50  
      49-04  44-06  51-09.50  52-02.50       
 10 Helena Fugazzi            SO Ellis Tech               51-00  
      36-07  44-04  FOUL  51-00       
 11 Autumn Rogers             Jr Platt Tech               50-01  
      50-01  42-01  48-00.50  43-11       
 11 Lydia Charron             SR Platt Tech               50-01  
      48-03  46-00  50-01  48-02       
 13 Rhannon King              SR Platt Tech            47-01.50  
      47-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  40-07.50       
 14 Jayshelly Ocha            SR Windham tech             46-02  
      46-02  44-05  41-04.50  FOUL       
 15 Yoelis Rodriguez          JR kaynor tech              44-10  
      42-02  43-00  43-03  44-10       
 16 Iris Cerda                FR kaynor tech              43-00  
      43-00  FOUL  42-06.50  40-06        
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mahogany Russell          JR kaynor tech           25-05.50   10   
      25-02  25-02  25-05.50  23-11        
  2 Caitlyn Norton            SR Ellis Tech            24-06.50    8   
      23-07  22-09  24-06.50  22-01        
  3 Lydia Charron             SR Platt Tech            24-00.00    6   
      23-10.50  24-00  23-03  22-01       
  4 Helena Fugazzi            SO Ellis Tech            23-08.00    5   
      21-05.50  22-08  22-03  23-08       
  5 Mary Gaughan              SO O-Brien Tech          23-05.50    4   
      FOUL  21-10  21-10  23-05.50       
  6 Rhannon King              SR Platt Tech            23-00.00    3   
      21-05  22-04  23-00  FOUL       
  7 Sasha Toth                JR Vinal Tech H          21-10.50    2   
      19-01  19-03  20-00.50  21-01.50       
  8 Brittany Colon            SR Platt Tech            21-10.00    1   
      20-07  21-10  21-05  19-11        
  9 Brenna Mills              SR O-Brien Tech          21-03.00  
      21-03  20-07  20-06  20-05        
 10 Scarlett Lockwood         FR O-Brien Tech          19-02.00  
      18-01        19-02        
 11 Thalia Pacheco            FR Windham tech          19-00.00  
      18-01        19-00        
 11 Jayshelly Ocha            SR Windham tech          19-00.00  
      18-03 x  x   19-00        
 13 Yoelis Rodriguez          JR kaynor tech           18-01.00  
      18-01                 
 14 Tatianna Polite           SO Platt Tech            17-07.00  
      17-07                 
 
Event 34  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhema Phillips            SR Grasso Tech           15-10.00   10   
      FOUL  14-08  15-10           
  2 Lydia Masala              JR Bullard-Have          14-10.00    8   
      14-00  13-02  14-10  14-00       
  3 Chloe Guzman              SR Norwich Tech          14-07.00    6   
      13-10  13-10  14-03  14-07       
  4 Jaelynn Mitchell          SO Platt Tech            14-01.00    5   
      FOUL  14-01  13-07  13-10       
  5 Grace Tiemann             JR Ellis Tech           J14-01.00    4   
      12-10  12-10  14-01  FOUL       
  6 Annabella Simon           SO Bullard-Have          14-00.00    3   
      FOUL  14-00  13-05  13-05        
  7 Brianna Reynolds          SR Bullard-Have          13-09.00    2   
      FOUL  13-09  13-03  FOUL       
  8 Shanelee Walters          SO Prince Tech           13-04.00    1   
      11-08  13-02  13-04  13-03       
  9 Amelia Bainer             SR Oliver Wolco          11-10.00  
      11-09  11-02  11-01  11-10       
  9 Cheyenne Michols          SO O-Brien Tech          11-10.00  
      10-10  11-10  11-00  11-01       
 11 Julianna Bartlett         FR Windham tech          11-05.00  
      11-05  10-04  11-03  10-02       
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhema Phillips            SR Grasso Tech           34-09.00   10   
      FOUL  34-09  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Chloe Guzman              SR Norwich Tech          30-08.00    8   
      FOUL  29-08  29-10  30-08       
  3 Cierra Fontaine           SR Ellis Tech            30-01.00    6   
      29-10  30-01  29-09  29-10        
  4 Brianna Pittman           SR kaynor tech           27-00.00    5   
      FOUL  27-00  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Trinity Palmer            JR Windham tech          26-00.00    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  26-00  FOUL       
 -- Julianna Bartlett         FR Windham tech              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 36  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryleigh Ansich            FR Windham tech           4-04.00    9   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Grace Tiemann             JR Ellis Tech             4-04.00    9   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cheyenne Michols          SO O-Brien Tech           4-02.00    6   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Dianellys Rodriguez       SR Windham tech           3-10.00    5   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 37  Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amelia Bainer             SR Oliver Wolco             80-08   10   
      50-00  80-00  78-10  80-08       
  2 Lydia Charron             SR Platt Tech               79-08    8   
      79-08  76-09  74-11  76-06       
  3 Rhannon King              SR Platt Tech               68-04    6   
      63-08  63-04  65-09  68-04       
  4 Amber Cutler              FR Ellis Tech               60-10    5   
      52-06  51-11  58-03  60-10       
  5 Trinity Palmer            JR Windham tech             59-09    4   
      48-07  51-09  52-06  59-09       
  6 Mahogany Russell          JR kaynor tech              58-03    3   
      FOUL  58-03  47-02  56-03       
  7 Daneisha Gomez            JR Oliver Wolco             52-06    2   
      49-01  52-06  40-01  30-09       
  8 Sylkia Hernandez          SR Norwich Tech             51-05    1   
      44-09  51-05  46-04  48-04       
  9 Iris Cerda                FR kaynor tech              50-01  
      50-01  41-07  43-06  36-11       
 10 Marlia Cavallaro          SR Platt Tech               48-00  
      44-00  45-08  42-09  48-00       
 11 Yoelis Rodriguez          JR kaynor tech              45-03  
      41-11  45-02  45-03  41-02       
 12 Krista Nelson             JR Norwich Tech             28-10  
      28-10  27-03  27-02  26-11        
 
Event 38  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sofia Romeo               FR Windham tech           7-00.00    9   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Janna O_connor            SR Windham tech           7-00.00    9   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
 

                  ***************************************************
                                    MEET RESULTS                              
                 ***************************************************
                 
                





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates