Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
2017 SENE Cross Country Championships
Friday Nov 3, 2017 || St Andrews in Barrington RI
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Mostly Cloudy - 72 degrees
                                2017 SENE Cross Country Championships
                         Friday Nov 3, 2017 ||  St Andrews in Barrington RI
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results  ||  Mostly Cloudy  - 72 degrees 
                                    ** CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **


  Plc    Team Name                   Total   | 1     2     3     4     5     (6)   (7)  |
  ====================================================================================== 
     1    The Williams School         34 =     2     4     5     10    13    (15)  (19)  
          Total Time:  1:37:21.7  ( 14)   (   19:28.3)
          Will Jarrett; Colin Madaus; Hartmut Doerwaldt; Hunter Dolphin; Philip Knowlton; 
          Colin Ladd; Colin Kronholm; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     2    Providence Country Day      54 =     3     6     12    16    17    (18)  (24)  
          Total Time:  1:40:33.7  ( 16)   (   20:07.7)
          Ben Shamgochian; Elliott Trendell; Jacob Rothschild; Clemente Carranza; 
          Zachary Sutton; Oliver Pope; Evan Sucov; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     3    The MacDuffie School        63 =     1     8     9     20    25    (29)  (30)  
          Total Time:  1:41:08.7  ( 8)   (   20:14.7)
          Ian Hua; Ethan Deecher; Mehmet Tuncer; Fred Poon; Jesse Bordenca; Dollar Zhu; 
          John Lucas Bellingall; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     4    Rocky Hill School           87 =     7     11    21    22    26    (27)  (32)  
          Total Time:  1:44:42.0  ( 10)   (   20:56.4)
          Zack Wilson; Graydon Sumrall; Jason DeGerlia; Nick McConnell; John Bergstrom; 
          Troy Johnson; Esteban Wu; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     5    Saint Andrews              129 =     14    23    28    31    33    (34)  
          Total Time:  1:50:49.1  ( 6)   (   22:10.8)
          Jamshid Ahadi; Oliver Govrik; Joe Fox; Lyu Ji; Ted Sklarz; Siheng Xu; 
  ====================================================================================== 




Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates