Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



2017 SENE Cross Country Championships
Friday Nov 3, 2017 || St Andrews in Barrington RI
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Mostly Cloudy - 72 degrees
                                2017 SENE Cross Country Championships
                         Friday Nov 3, 2017 ||  St Andrews in Barrington RI
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results  ||  Mostly Cloudy  - 72 degrees 
                                    ** CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Ian Hua                     SO    18:34.4 5:58   MACD  The MacDuffie School  1      1      450  
  2    Will Jarrett                SR    18:43.0 6:01   WILL  The Williams School   2      1      664  
  3    Ben Shamgochian             SR    18:47.0 6:02   PCD   Providence Country D  3      1      288  
  4    Colin Madaus                SR    18:55.5 6:05   WILL  The Williams School   4      2      696  
  5    Hartmut Doerwaldt           FR    19:04.0 6:08   WILL  The Williams School   5      3      568  
  6    Elliott Trendell            SO    19:19.7 6:13   PCD   Providence Country D  6      2      300  
  7    Zack Wilson                 SO    19:21.3 6:13   RHS   Rocky Hill School     7      1      349  
  8    Ethan Deecher               SR    19:37.6 6:18   MACD  The MacDuffie School  8      2      448  
  9    Mehmet Tuncer               SO    19:40.6 6:19   MACD  The MacDuffie School  9      3      546  
  10   Hunter Dolphin              SO    20:06.2 6:28   WILL  The Williams School   10     4      637  
  11   Graydon Sumrall             JR    20:08.2 6:28   RHS   Rocky Hill School     11     2      345  
  12   Jacob Rothschild            SO    20:18.5 6:32   PCD   Providence Country D  12     3      275  
  13   Philip Knowlton             08    20:33.0 6:37   WILL  The Williams School   13     5      666  
  14   Jamshid Ahadi               --    20:50.3 6:42   STAW  Saint Andrews         14     1      359  
  15   Colin Ladd                  JR    20:53.3 6:43   WILL  The Williams School   15     6      685  
  16   Jared Martin                FR    21:02.9 6:46   STM   St. Thomas More       0      1      398  
  17   Clemente Carranza           08    21:03.7 6:46   PCD   Providence Country D  16     4      197  
  18   Zachary Sutton              FR    21:04.8 6:46   PCD   Providence Country D  17     5      298  
  19   Oliver Pope                 FR    21:13.0 6:49   PCD   Providence Country D  18     6      272  
  20   Colin Kronholm              SR    21:31.1 6:55   WILL  The Williams School   19     7      670  
  21   Fred Poon                   SO    21:33.1 6:56   MACD  The MacDuffie School  20     4      545  
  22   Adam Mortenson              SR    21:36.9 6:57   WILL  The Williams School   0      8      776  
  23   Jason DeGerlia              JR    21:39.0 6:58   RHS   Rocky Hill School     21     3      317  
  24   Nick McConnell              SO    21:41.3 6:58   RHS   Rocky Hill School     22     4      330  
  25   Oliver Govrik               --    21:41.5 6:58   STAW  Saint Andrews         23     2      391  
  26   Evan Sucov                  FR    21:41.9 6:58   PCD   Providence Country D  24     7      294  
  27   Jesse Bordenca              JR    21:43.0 6:59   MACD  The MacDuffie School  25     5      447  
  28   John Bergstrom              JR    21:52.2 7:02   RHS   Rocky Hill School     26     5      314  
  29   Troy Johnson                FR    21:59.6 7:04   RHS   Rocky Hill School     27     6      320  
  30   Joe Fox                     --    22:10.9 7:08   STAW  Saint Andrews         28     3      376  
  31   Dollar Zhu                  SR    22:17.8 7:10   MACD  The MacDuffie School  29     6      547  
  32   John Lucas Bellingall       JR    22:34.6 7:15   MACD  The MacDuffie School  30     7      543  
  33   Lyu Ji                      --    22:40.4 7:17   STAW  Saint Andrews         31     4      392  
  34   Jackson Meisner             FR    22:46.0 7:19   WILL  The Williams School   0      9      698  
  35   Vincent Pederson            SR    22:48.4 7:20   MACD  The MacDuffie School  0      8      544  
  36   Esteban Wu                  JR    23:07.3 7:26   RHS   Rocky Hill School     32     7      350  
  37   Jasper Wright               08    23:13.8 7:28   WILL  The Williams School   0      10     780  
  38   Kaiming Liu                 SO    23:14.4 7:28   WILL  The Williams School   0      11     694  
  39   Gregory Demetrekas          SO    23:19.6 7:30   PCD   Providence Country D  0      8      238  
  40   Emmett MacGregor            FR    23:24.2 7:31   PCD   Providence Country D  0      9      256  
  41   Ted Sklarz                  --    23:26.0 7:32   STAW  Saint Andrews         33     5      393  
  42   Siheng Xu                   --    23:40.3 7:37   STAW  Saint Andrews         34     6      394  
  43   Dante Darden                SO    24:23.1 7:50   PCD   Providence Country D  0      10     199  
  44   Anthony Chamoun             SR    24:23.2 7:50   PCD   Providence Country D  0      11     198  
  45   Mohammed Danmola            SR    24:48.2 7:58   RHS   Rocky Hill School     0      8      316  
  46   Paul Ritter                 SO    24:48.4 7:58   RHS   Rocky Hill School     0      9      343  
  47   Amarhi Gonzalez             FR    25:09.9 8:05   PCD   Providence Country D  0      12     239  
  48   Alec ODel                   SR    25:20.0 8:09   RHS   Rocky Hill School     0      10     341  
  49   Finn Small                  SO    26:07.3 8:24   PCD   Providence Country D  0      13     289  
  50   Kao Kung Wu                 SR    26:18.3 8:28   STM   St. Thomas More       0      2      444  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                                2017 SENE Cross Country Championships
                         Friday Nov 3, 2017 ||  St Andrews in Barrington RI
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results  ||  Mostly Cloudy  - 72 degrees 
                                    ** CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Julian Nardozzi             SO    26:22.4 8:29   STM   St. Thomas More       0      3      399  
  52   Devin Dembrow               SO    27:28.2 8:50   PCD   Providence Country D  0      14     200  
  53   Matthew Howe                FR    27:31.9 8:51   PCD   Providence Country D  0      15     241  
  54   Guanxiang Wang              SO    28:00.5 9:00   WILL  The Williams School   0      12     779  
  55   Benjamin ODonal             SO    28:17.0 9:06   STM   St. Thomas More       0      4      418  
  56   Aiden Trendell              FR    29:11.5 9:23   PCD   Providence Country D  0      16     299  
  57   Jacob Cohn                  FR    30:49.9 9:55   WILL  The Williams School   0      13     550  
  58   Li Mohan                    FR    33:09.3 10:40  WILL  The Williams School   0      14     775  






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates