Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



2017 North Haven Rotary Tessa Marie Memorial 5K Road Race
Sunday Nov 12, 2017 || North haven High School North Haven CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || OVercast - Brisk -31 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                      2017 North Haven Rotary Tessa Marie Memorial 5K Road Race
                   Sunday Nov 12, 2017 ||  North haven High School North Haven CT
              Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results  ||  OVercast   - Brisk -31 degrees 
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : Chris Canning    Overall Female: Emily Stover

 ************************************************************************************
                                    PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
 ************************************************************************************        
 
DIVISI                                                                        DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ======

                        FEMALE RESULTS:   15 and under ** 

  1  Rose Fischer                   8F F0015  New Haven CT            32:01     75
  2  Kayla Wilonski                11F F0015  Wallingford CT          33:19    297
  3  Norah McPartland              10F F0015  HAMDEN CT               33:30    122

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    16 to 19  

  1  Sarah Strober                 19F F1619  Los altos hills CA      33:25    184
  2  McKenzie McDermott            17F F1619  Orange CT               34:53    396
  3  Amelia Taddei                 16F F1619  Bethany CT              35:00    188

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    20 to 39  

  1  Emily Stover                  33F F2039  NORWOOD MA              21:43    183
  2  Elyse Adamic                  25F F2039  New Haven CT            21:45      2
  3  Hillary Maxson                25F F2039  Old Saybrook CT         23:22    120

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    40 to 59  

  1  Anita Campbell                44F F4059  Milford CT              23:34     32
  2  Cindi Tiedemann               52F F4059  Wallingford CT          24:10    196
  3  Shannon Bowen-Kievman         44F F4059  Manchester CT           25:34     19

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    60 and over  

  1  Barbara Pearce                63F F6099  Guilford CT             24:26    145
  2  Jeanne Thomas                 62F F6099  Wolcott CT              34:59    319
  3  Donna Mae Cangiano            61F F6099  North Haven CT          36:17     35

                      2017 North Haven Rotary Tessa Marie Memorial 5K Road Race
                   Sunday Nov 12, 2017 ||  North haven High School North Haven CT
              Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results  ||  OVercast   - Brisk -31 degrees 
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : Chris Canning    Overall Female: Emily Stover

DIVISI                                                                        DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ======

                          MALE RESULTS:   15 and under ** 

  1  Tucker Sutherland             15M M0015  Branford CT             22:09    185
  2  Luke Pleimann                 14M M0015  MILFORD CT              22:13    150
  3  Joey Okesson                  15M M0015  Southbury CT            22:54    138

                          MALE RESULTS:    16 to 19  

  1  Jared Beltz                   17M M1619  Woodbridge CT           27:26     12
  2  Arlo Bruckmann                17M M1619  NEW HAVEN CT            31:45     24

                          MALE RESULTS:    20 to 39  

  1  Chris Canning                 28M M2039  Northford CT            19:50     36
  2  Josh Glacb                    35M M2039  New haven CT            21:46    307
  3  ROb Outtrim                   33M M2039  Hamden CT               23:54    314

                          MALE RESULTS:    40 to 59  

  1  Jeff Heintz                   58M M4059  Wallingford CT          21:28     94
  2  Andy Card                     54M M4059  New haven CT            21:49    336
  3  Jeremy Titus                  47M M4059  Durham CT               23:30    305

                          MALE RESULTS:    60 and over  

  1  Kevin O-Rourke                63M M6099  Wallingford CT          30:12    306
  2  Martin Martorelli             63M M6099  NORTH HAVEN CT          37:21    119
  3  Ken Ziman                     71M M6099  Orange CT               39:06    300



 ************************************************************************************
                                    PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
 ************************************************************************************          





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates