Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
2017 St Andrews Jacober Memorial CC Invitational
Friday Oct 27, 2017 || St Andrews High School Barrington RI
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Clear Blue Skies - 62 degrees
                          2017 St Andrews Jacober Memorial CC Invitational
                    Friday Oct 27, 2017 ||  St Andrews High School Barrington RI
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
              Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results  ||  Clear Blue Skies  - 62 degrees 
                                    ** CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **


  Plc    Team Name                   Total   | 1     2     3     4     5     (6)   (7)  |
  ====================================================================================== 
     1    Marianapolis Preparatory    33 =     1     3     8     10    11    (14)  (15)  
          Total Time:  1:39:50.4  ( 19)   (   19:58.1)
          Salvatore Masciarelli; Chase Courville; Patrick Sabourin; Ian Martin; 
          Riley Martin; Timothy Edwards; Brian Woz; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     2    Providence Country Day      47 =     2     4     7     16    18    (22)  (23)  
          Total Time:  1:40:57.7  ( 13)   (   20:11.5)
          Ben Shamgochian; Elliott Trendell; Jacob Rothschild; Zachary Sutton; 
          Evan Sucov; Emmett MacGregor; Gregory Demetrekas; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     3    Rocky Hill School           72 =     5     6     17    19    25    (26)  (27)  
          Total Time:  1:47:54.6  ( 8)   (   21:35.9)
          Zack Wilson; Graydon Sumrall; Nick McConnell; John Bergstrom; Alec ODel; 
          Troy Johnson; Paul Ritter; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     4    Saint Andrews               75 =     9     12    13    20    21    (24)  
          Total Time:  1:48:07.6  ( 6)   (   21:37.5)
          Jamshid Ahadi; Joe Fox; Oliver Govrik; Ted Sklarz; Lyu Ji; Siheng Xu; 
  ====================================================================================== 




Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates