Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



2017 St Andrews Jacober Memorial CC Invitational
Friday Oct 27, 2017 || St Andrews High School Barrington RI
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Clear Blue Skies - 62 degrees
                          2017 St Andrews Jacober Memorial CC Invitational
                    Friday Oct 27, 2017 ||  St Andrews High School Barrington RI
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
              Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results  ||  Clear Blue Skies  - 62 degrees 
                                    ** CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Rachel Ullstrom             FR    23:04.5 7:25   MPS   Marianapolis Prepara  1      1      377  
  2    Molly Romprey               JR    24:29.0 7:52   MPS   Marianapolis Prepara  2      2      376  
  3    Hannah Wahl-Dunnigan        SR    25:31.4 8:12   RHS   Rocky Hill School     3      1      385  
  4    Ella DArcy                  FR    25:44.5 8:17   RHS   Rocky Hill School     4      2      381  
  5    Abby Cook                   SR    25:49.4 8:18   MPS   Marianapolis Prepara  5      3      370  
  6    Meryl Cooke                 JR    25:51.0 8:19   STAW  Saint Andrews         6      1      387  
  7    Claire Shamgochian          FR    27:31.5 8:51   PCD   Providence Country D  0      1      379  
  8    Ava Grenier Riley           FR    28:01.3 9:00   RHS   Rocky Hill School     7      3      382  
  9    Helen Lin                   JR    28:02.5 9:01   STAW  Saint Andrews         8      2      391  
  10   Scarlett Shen               SR    28:13.5 9:04   RHS   Rocky Hill School     9      4      384  
  11   Lily Wei                    SO    28:47.1 9:15   STAW  Saint Andrews         10     3      394  
  12   Yulan Qiao                  JR    28:49.1 9:16   RHS   Rocky Hill School     11     5      383  
  13   Lauren Harrington           JR    28:59.3 9:19   PCD   Providence Country D  0      2      378  
  14   Emily Maguire               SR    29:18.6 9:25   MPS   Marianapolis Prepara  12     4      374  
  15   Emilia Tavares              FR    29:53.0 9:37   PCD   Providence Country D  0      3      380  
  16   Lucy Li                     SR    30:02.7 9:39   STAW  Saint Andrews         13     4      390  
  17   Teodora Dancevic            SR    30:46.0 9:54   STAW  Saint Andrews         14     5      388  
  18   Sally Wang                  FR    30:48.1 9:54   STAW  Saint Andrews         15     6      393  
  19   Linda Yin                   FR    32:12.8 10:21  STAW  Saint Andrews         16     7      395  
  20   Myyah Phin                  FR    33:56.8 10:55  STAW  Saint Andrews         0      8      392  
  21   Maura Hoban                 FR    34:22.5 11:03  MPS   Marianapolis Prepara  17     5      371  
  22   Tracy Li                    SR    34:55.1 11:14  STAW  Saint Andrews         0      9      389  
  23   Sandy Chen                  FR    34:57.8 11:15  STAW  Saint Andrews         0      10     386  






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates