Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
2017 FAA Cross Country Series #1
Wednesday Sept 13, 2017 || Sherwood Island State Park - Wes
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Partly Cloudy - Hazy - 80 degrees
                                  2017 FAA Cross Country Series #1
                    Wednesday Sept 13, 2017 ||  Sherwood Island State Park - Wes
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
              Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results  || Partly Cloudy - Hazy - 80 degrees
              
                     ** GIRLS INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY SCORES (ALL TEAMS) **



  Plc    Score      Team Name                                     Cumm Time  (# Fin)
  =========================================================================== 
    1      46      Sacred Heart                                   1:53:33.1  ( 19)
  =========================================================================== 
           1      Grace Lillis                FR    19:41.5  6:20
           9      Grace Flanagan              JR    23:07.3  7:26
           10     Anissa Arakal               JR    23:09.9  7:27
           12     Marguerite Wolanske         SR    23:45.6  7:38
           14     Ella Holl                   JR    23:48.8  7:39
           (25)   MaryAnne Gallagher          JR    25:11.7  8:06
           (27)   Gabby Davitch               JR    25:17.9  8:08
  =========================================================================== 
    2      51      Hopkins School                                 1:52:37.6  ( 20)
  =========================================================================== 
           2      Maliya Ellis                JR    19:51.2  6:23
           3      Elena Brennan               SO    20:49.4  6:42
           7      Kaitlin Forman              SO    22:54.3  7:22
           16     Ranease Brown               FR    24:05.9  7:45
           23     Rachel Hagani               SR    24:56.8  8:01
           (29)   Inge Hughes                 JR    25:29.8  8:12
           (31)   Grace El-Fishawy            SR    25:33.0  8:13
  =========================================================================== 
    3      61      Greenwich Academy                              1:57:18.4  ( 13)
  =========================================================================== 
           4      Elena Tan                   FR    22:12.2  7:08
           5      Sarah Callahan              SR    22:15.8  7:09
           11     Lily Schaeffer              SR    23:14.6  7:28
           20     Anji Van Biesen             JR    24:47.8  7:58
           21     Julia Howe                  JR    24:48.0  7:58
           (26)   Sydney Pittignano           SO    25:16.7  8:08
           (28)   Liliana Dean                JR    25:23.1  8:10
  =========================================================================== 
    4      71      School of the Holy Child                       1:59:02.0  ( 10)
  =========================================================================== 
           6      Claire Furio                JR    22:28.6  7:13
           13     Sophia Flissler             SR    23:46.7  7:38
           15     Emily Clemens               JR    23:52.2  7:40
           18     Alanna Kelly                FR    24:13.4  7:47
           19     Hannah OShea                FR    24:41.1  7:56
           (22)   Gabriella Morreale          JR    24:54.6  8:00
           (24)   Melissa Curran              JR    25:06.4  8:04
  =========================================================================== 
    5      147      Rye Country Day School                         2:07:52.1  ( 17)
  =========================================================================== 
           17     Katie Farrell               FR    24:07.2  7:45
           30     Sarah Colin                 JR    25:31.0  8:12
           32     Isabella Sanchez            FR    25:45.0  8:17
           33     Olivia Nash                 SO    26:08.6  8:24
           35     Kyra Riedel                 FR    26:20.3  8:28
           (37)   Lucie Rochat                SR    27:23.9  8:48
           (38)   Margaret Dunn               JR    27:41.1  8:54
  =========================================================================== 
    6      157      King                                           2:14:59.6  ( 10)
  =========================================================================== 
           8      Rachel Bissell              SR    22:56.6  7:22
           34     Dixie Damelio               SO    26:10.4  8:25
           36     Caroline Strom              SR    27:04.7  8:42
           39     Annika Ozizmir              SR    29:07.3  9:22
           40     Emily Barnard               JR    29:40.6  9:32
           (41)   Jansen Christine            FR    30:30.5  9:48
           (42)   Michelle Mule               --    30:45.0  9:53

  
  
 ********************************************************************************************
                    PLATTSYS.COM CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS
 ********************************************************************************************



Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates