Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
2017 CTC Vo-Tech Cross Country Championships
Mon Oct 16, 2017 || Wickham Park - Manchester CT
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Overcast Breezy - 57 degrees
                            2017 CTC Vo-Tech Cross Country Championships
                          Mon Oct 16, 2017 || Wickham Park - Manchester CT
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
               Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results  ||  Overcast Breezy - 57 degrees 
                              ** GIRLS VARSITYCROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **


  Plc    Team Name                   Total   | 1     2     3     4     5     (6)   (7)  |
  ====================================================================================== 
     1    Kaynor Tech                 50 =     1     5     7     14    23    (24)  (30)  
          Total Time:  2:09:10.9  ( 7)   (   25:50.2)
          Hannah Stoveken; Melanie Sanchez; Brianna Pittman; Yulissa Navarrete; 
          Mystic Stephenson; Kadija Diouf; Jade Juca; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     2    Ellis Tech                  58 =     3     9     11    16    19    (25)  
          Total Time:  2:12:33.2  ( 6)   (   26:31.6)
          BROOKE SUNTHEIMER; MADISON COUTU; MACKENZIE SUACIER; ZOE LATTERELL; EMILIE DEMARCO; 
          SHELBY CHARBONNEAU; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     3    Platt Tech                  74 =     8     13    15    17    21    (38)  (42)  
          Total Time:  2:16:18.3  ( 7)   (   27:16.7)
          Taylor Jensen; Jasmine Rivera; Brianna Scarantino; Dannyellie Orsini; 
          Daphne Aguilar; Julia Duprey; Mila Ramirez; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     4    Henry Abbott Tech           85 =     2     4     20    27    32    (33)  
          Total Time:  2:17:45.8  ( 6)   (   27:33.2)
          Marisa Shiland; Samantha LaBarbera; Jesslyn Ridriguez; Anya Remlin; Karla Chillegalli; 
          Jasmin Guaman; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     5    Windham Technical HS       130 =     10    12    29    39    40    
          Total Time:  2:31:44.6  ( 5)   (   30:21.9)
          Kiyana Nichole-Smith; Kimberly Harper; Lea Dupont-Perriolat; Yarilys Gonzaelz; 
          Gracia Garcia; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     6    Bullard Havens             132 =     6     26    31    34    35    (37)  
          Total Time:  2:28:47.7  ( 6)   (   29:45.5)
          Arianny Santana; Dayhana Perez; Carolina Gonzalez; Shamarra Figueroa; 
          Vianca Lebron; Ivelisse Torres; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     7    Prince tech                145 =     18    22    28    36    41    
          Total Time:  2:38:05.6  ( 5)   (   31:37.1)
          Devine Frazier; Kennedy Porter; Taysha Marquez; Jillian Gurtrell; Jazmyn Booker; 
  ====================================================================================== 




Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates