Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
2017 CTC Vo-Tech Cross Country Championships
Mon Oct 16, 2017 || Wickham Park - Manchester CT
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Overcast Breezy - 57 degrees
                            2017 CTC Vo-Tech Cross Country Championships
                          Mon Oct 16, 2017 || Wickham Park - Manchester CT
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
               Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results  ||  Overcast Breezy - 57 degrees 
                                    ** CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **


  Plc    Team Name                   Total   | 1     2     3     4     5     (6)   (7)  |
  ====================================================================================== 
     1    Windham Technical HS        33 =     2     5     6     7     13    (49)  (67)  
          Total Time:  1:39:00.8  ( 8)   (   19:48.2)
          Jorge Agosto; Travis Hunting; Justin Graubaum; Anthony Ruggiero; Edward Ramos; 
          Ananais Cortez; Angel Wylie; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     2    Wilcox tech                 87 =     1     10    19    22    35    (38)  (42)  
          Total Time:  1:41:56.5  ( 7)   (   20:23.3)
          Donny You; Jared Rivera; Israel Arce; Bryce Mcclendon; Eric Wasman; Derek Strillacci; 
          Luis Hernandez; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     3    Norwich Tech                88 =     8     12    16    21    31    (36)  (46)  
          Total Time:  1:42:23.8  ( 7)   (   20:29.8)
          Cody Kersteter; Nate Turner; Lucas Sihvonen; Kyle Hack; Evan Wagner; 
          Eliezer Salpietro; Victor Kachur; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     4    Ellis Tech                  96 =     14    15    18    24    25    (27)  (30)  
          Total Time:  1:43:00.0  ( 7)   (   20:36.0)
          CHRIS ARPIN; VINCENT REBELLO; JACOB REED; CALEB FERLAND; BRANDON SOUKSAVATH; 
          TRENT MENARD; ROGER COUTU; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     5    Platt Tech                 125 =     4     26    28    33    34    (39)  (55)  
          Total Time:  1:44:48.4  ( 7)   (   20:58.7)
          Sean Rescsanski; Carlos Texidor; Brandon Kling; Lenny Samatulski; Simon Nodiff; 
          Ken Bonfietti; Keaton Jalbert; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     6    Henry Abbott Tech          169 =     3     23    41    48    54    (58)  (62)  
          Total Time:  1:47:29.3  ( 7)   (   21:30.9)
          Michael Raffaele; Deryck Tenesaca; Ronald Caba; Jack Thomson; Addison Calsetta; 
          Bounta Chansouk; Jose Castro; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     7    Wolcott Tech               182 =     11    17    43    47    64    (73)  (75)  
          Total Time:  1:49:19.4  ( 7)   (   21:52.9)
          Jaisun Chucta; Jacob Knight; Cedar Sobek; Garrett Barker; Trevor Lockton; 
          Brandon Cowles; Alexander Hill; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     8    Kaynor Tech                190 =     29    32    37    40    52    (66)  (68)  
          Total Time:  1:48:31.5  ( 7)   (   21:42.3)
          Jayden Teasley; Joe Morales; Mike Marano; Scott D-Alesio; Mike Maisto; 
          Ryan Fitzgerald; Jesus Morales; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     9    Bullard Havens             194 =     9     20    44    60    61    (72)  (77)  
          Total Time:  1:51:12.8  ( 7)   (   22:14.6)
          Edwin Jeronimo; Tyler Drury; Ulises Martinez; Aramis Lopez; Alvaro Aca; 
          Joe Vega; Gabe Fracier; 
  ====================================================================================== 
    10    Prince tech                264 =     45    50    53    57    59    (70)  (71)  
          Total Time:  1:54:39.2  ( 7)   (   22:56.8)
          Francisco Rivera; Christian Rodriquez; Class Steven; Jameson Juron; Darius Nelson; 
          Kishawn Covington; Orta Robert; 
  ====================================================================================== 
    11    Grasso Tech                304 =     51    56    63    65    69    (74)  (76)  
          Total Time:  1:59:34.8  ( 7)   (   23:56.0)
          Christian Smith; Matthew Riegert; James Burton; Fynn Moran; Ben Srednicki; 
          Nathan Marceau; Ryan Nix; 
  ====================================================================================== 

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            2017 CTC Vo-Tech Cross Country Championships Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

  Plc    Team Name                    Total   |----      Team Places     ----|  
  ====================================================================================== 




Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates