Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Rhody High Shool Track & Field Indoor Classic
Saturday Jan 9, 2016 || Mackal FieldHouse Univ of Rhode Island
Mackal Field House at URI Kingston RI

                   Rhody High Shool Track & Field Indoor Classic  
        Saturday Jan 9, 2016  || Mackal FieldHouse Univ of Rhode Island                    
                     Mackal Field House at URI Kingston RI  
 
       Finish Lynx Timing and Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                         
******************************************************************************************

                        PLATTSYS.COM GIRLS RESULTS

******************************************************************************************
 
 
                      Girls 55 Meter Dash
                      
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries

  1    50 Palmer, Cassidy     JR Bloomfield HS             7.39q  1 
  2    31 Belvit, Erica       SR Bloomfield HS             7.56q  1 
  3    41 James, Zaidra       JR Bloomfield HS             7.59q  1 
  4   234 Botelho, Kalliana   FR Griswold                  7.63q  1 
  5   144 Gentil, Isabella    JR East Greenwich            7.66q  1 
  6   326 Tobiasz, Joanna     JR New Britain               7.69q  1 
  7   318 Burnett-Gilmer, Au  SR New Britain               7.75q  2 
  8    36 Cavalier, Adia      JR Bloomfield HS             7.76q  2 
  9   158 Deveau, Saige       FR East Lyme HS              7.79   2 
 10   105 Theroux, Charleen   SR Coventry HS               7.81   1 
 11   484 Eveillard, Yamilee  JR Valley Stream             7.82   4 
 12    16 McCarthy, Mellisa   SO Bayside HS                7.85   3 
 13   391 Milledge, Vickie    JR Simsbury HS               7.89   3 
 14    35 Campbell, Shenequa  FR Bloomfield HS             7.89   2 
 15   346 Lewerk, Margaret    SO Norwich Free              7.90   2 
 16     2 Blair, Desirae      JR Bayside HS                7.91   4 
 17   229 Powe, Madison       SO Fitch                     7.94   3 
 18   118 Johnson, Alyssa     SR E. O. Smith               7.95   4 
 19   489 Irving, Tyesha      SO Valley Stream             7.96   6 
 20   185 Brown, Johannah     SR East Meadow               7.97   3 
 20   511 Santee, Emma        JR Westerly HS               7.97   5 
 20   180 Valakos, Samantha   FR East Lyme HS              7.97   7 
 23   396 Shugdinis, Devon    JR Simsbury HS               7.99   5 
 24   321 Minor, Quandisha    JR New Britain               8.01   6 
 25   359 Landroche, Emma     JR Pilgrim High              8.03   2 
 26   517 Davignon, Kennedy   FR Woodstock Acad            8.04   6 
 27   487 Gordon, Brianna      9 Valley Stream             8.12   6 
 28   397 Shugdinis, Jordan   SO Simsbury HS               8.14   7 
 28   308 Sztyler-Magee, Jas  09 Lewis Mills               8.14   8 
 30   304 Jackson, Jaime      09 Lewis Mills               8.14   7 
 31   224 Johnson, Lily       SO Fitch                     8.15   7 
 32   411 Hickey, Katie       10 Smithtown West            8.15   5 
 33   237 Gurnee-Mims, Kamry  FR Griswold                  8.16   8 
 34   333 Cuc-Saenz, Jasmyn   JR Norwich Free              8.18   5 
 35   483 Erondu, Ugonne      FR Valley Stream             8.20   7 
 36   109 Barton-Zuckerman,   JR E. O. Smith               8.21   4 
 37   262 Parra, Jennifer     FR Juanita Sanchez           8.21   5 
 38   254 Hughes-Barnes, Des  JR Hope High Sc              8.22   3 
 39   142 Worthington, Mason  SR East Catholic             8.23   5 
 40   344 Jarvis, Stephanie   SR Norwich Free              8.23   6 
 41   493 Morales, Isabella   FR Valley Stream             8.23   9 
 42   190 Green, Samantha     SO East Meadow               8.25   2 
 43   387 Greiten, Allison    FR Simsbury HS               8.26   8 
 44    37 Clarke, Morgan      FR Bloomfield HS             8.28   4 
 45   164 Kelly, J-Naya       FR East Lyme HS              8.28   6 
 46   299 Gallati, Shaina     SO Leicester HS              8.31   7 
 47   233 Avery, Ruby         FR Griswold                  8.32  10 
 48   453 Narducci, Grace     FR Stonington H              8.32   9 
 49   354 Davis, Shenece      JR Peekskill H.              8.32   3 
 50   110 Carly, Bernstein    JR E. O. Smith               8.34   4 
 51    45 Mars, Juliann       SO Bloomfield HS             8.35   5 
 52   529 Lefemine, Abigail   FR Woodstock Acad            8.35  15 
 53   115 Hill, Allyson       FR E. O. Smith               8.36   4 
 54   481 Dipaoli, Dana       SO Valley Stream             8.41   9 
 55   479 D'Aulisa, Sabrina   SR Valley Stream             8.42   8 
 56   141 Romie, Sierra       SO East Catholic             8.44   6 
 57   140 Otten, Caroline     SR East Catholic             8.44   7 
 58   122 Loniewski, Sara     FR E. O. Smith               8.45   5 
 59   222 Burley, Janaya      FR Fitch                     8.45   9 
 60    52 Pouncey, Nyla       JR Bloomfield HS             8.47   2 
 61   458 Pratt, Alexandra    SR Stonington H              8.47   9 
 62   269 Carter, Sanai       JR Ledyard High              8.50  12 
 63   157 Crandall, Morgan    FR East Lyme HS              8.51  11 
 64   324 Tabb, Larissa       FR New Britain               8.52  11 
 65   293 VanVolkenburg, Ali  FR Ledyard High              8.53  10 
 66   335 DeVito, Alexa       JR Norwich Free              8.53   8 
 66   216 Vorrasi, Kaela      SR East Meadow               8.53   9 
 68   327 Bradley, Ariana     SO Norwich Free              8.55  11 
 69   202 McLeod, Gabby       JR East Meadow               8.55  10 
 70   119 Kaldy, Amber        FR E. O. Smith               8.56   8 
 71   289 Olsen, Shelby       SO Ledyard High              8.56  11 
 72    86 Boyd, Payge         FR Classical Magnet          8.57  10 
 73   281 Jackson, Claudia    JR Ledyard High              8.59  13 
 74   380 Brody, Maya         SR Simsbury HS               8.60  13 
 75   188 Francis, Amanda     SO East Meadow               8.62   9 
 76    30 Banton, Jahlia      FR Bloomfield HS             8.62   4 
 77   245 Peterson, Skylar    SO Griswold                  8.62  10 
 78   265 Bickham, Alexis     SR Ledyard High              8.63  12 
 79    12 Jean, Amanda        SO Bayside HS                8.68  12 
 80   394 Ryan, Grace         JR Simsbury HS               8.70  13 
 81   393 Murphy, Ciara       JR Simsbury HS               8.70   6 
 82   210 Reddy, Neena        SR East Meadow               8.73   8 
 83   352 Preston, Drew       JR Norwich Free              8.74  12 
 84    19 Pickering, Imani    SR Bayside HS                8.75   7 
 85   294 Vetrano, Stephanie  SO Ledyard High              8.75  11 
 86   515 Brousseau, Skylar   SO Woodstock Acad            8.78  15 
 87   244 Perry, Makenna      SO Griswold                  8.79  13 
 88   413 Hussey, Caitlin     10 Smithtown West            8.85  14 
 89   124 Meister, Sophie     FR E. O. Smith               8.86  13 
 90   273 Dupuis, Renee       SO Ledyard High              8.90  13 
 91   406 Cappock, Jennifer   09 Smithtown West            8.91  11 
 92   217 Wong, Vicki         JR East Meadow               8.95  12 
 92   426 Belchik, Sara       SO Stonington H              8.95  14 
 94   250 Vantine, Alayna     SO Griswold                  9.05  15 
 95   447 Johnstone, Ainsley  FR Stonington H              9.08  12 
 96   268 Campbell, Abby      FR Ledyard High              9.11  16 
 97   278 Hayes, Katie        JR Ledyard High              9.16  15 
 97   189 Garcia, Valerie     SO East Meadow               9.16  10 
 99   285 Mercer, Isabelle    JR Ledyard High              9.21  12 
100   236 Dombrowski, Rylee   SO Griswold                  9.24   9 
101   518 Dio, Emma           FR Woodstock Acad            9.25  14 
102   212 Sadowska, Magdalen  FR East Meadow               9.31  14 
103   111 Devivo, Kristina    SR E. O. Smith               9.34  17 
104   274 Engerran, Charline  SO Ledyard High              9.35  16 
105   287 Mitchell, Sabrina   FR Ledyard High              9.39  15 
106    46 Martinez, Victoria  SO Bloomfield HS             9.46  16 
107   516 Cudworth, Samantha  SO Woodstock Acad            9.52  17 
108   540 Walley, Hannah      FR Woodstock Acad            9.58  15 
109   292 Tonnessen, Kristin  SR Ledyard High              9.59  16 
110   107 Altieri, Eve        JR E. O. Smith               9.63  18 
111   187 Dabreau, Arianna    FR East Meadow               9.64  15 
112   521 Elliott, Chelsea    JR Woodstock Acad            9.72  16 
113   520 Elliott, Angalie    FR Woodstock Acad            9.79  16 
114   534 Plummer, Claudia    JR Woodstock Acad            9.80  17 
115   127 Plourde, Amber      SO E. O. Smith               9.87  14 
116   291 Pierce-Ohlson, Zoe  JR Ledyard High              9.90  17 
117   131 Sweeney, Erin       SR E. O. Smith              10.12  17 
118   303 Fortuna, Marissa    09 Lewis Mills              10.18  18 
119   191 Healy, Alexa        FR East Meadow              10.25  15 
120   235 Cerda, Alba         FR Griswold                 10.26  18 
121   543 Yan, Diana Naixin   SO Woodstock Acad           10.29  17 
122   108 Baldridge, Avery    FR E. O. Smith              11.22  18 
 --    98 Schmidt, Dawn          Classical Magnet            FS  11 
 --   541 Wise, Chelsea       SO Woodstock Acad              FS  14 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    50 Palmer, Cassidy     JR Bloomfield HS             7.28  
  2    41 James, Zaidra       JR Bloomfield HS             7.43  
  3    31 Belvit, Erica       SR Bloomfield HS             7.49  
  4   234 Botelho, Kalliana   FR Griswold                  7.61  
  5   326 Tobiasz, Joanna     JR New Britain               7.64  
  6    36 Cavalier, Adia      JR Bloomfield HS             7.65  
  7   144 Gentil, Isabella    JR East Greenwich            7.67  
  8   318 Burnett-Gilmer, Au  SR New Britain               7.71  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    31 Belvit, Erica       SR Bloomfield HS            42.62   1 
  2   473 Andre, Angeli       SR Valley Stream            42.80   2 
  3   144 Gentil, Isabella    JR East Greenwich           43.07   2 
  4    50 Palmer, Cassidy     JR Bloomfield HS            43.22   1 
  5    48 Mills, Andrea       JR Bloomfield HS            43.34   1 
  6   326 Tobiasz, Joanna     JR New Britain              43.57   2 
  7    41 James, Zaidra       JR Bloomfield HS            43.64   1 
  8   253 Hack, Isis          JR Hope High Sc             43.67   1 
  9   136 Fisher, Kelsey      SR East Catholic            44.06   4 
 10   317 Brown, Ariyahn      SR New Britain              44.40   2 
 11   373 McCabe, Mckenna     JR S Kingstown              44.53   4 
 12   143 Cooper, Laura       SR East Greenwich           44.61   4 
 13    35 Campbell, Shenequa  FR Bloomfield HS            44.85   2 
 14    34 Brown, Cheyenne     JR Bloomfield HS            45.15   1 
 15    84 Tortora, Alyssa     FR Bridgewater-Rayh         45.27   2 
 16   436 Detweiler, Jessica  FR Stonington H             45.34   5 
 17    89 Forbes, Kiara       SR Classical Magnet         45.54   3 
 18   321 Minor, Quandisha    JR New Britain              45.68   4 
 19    36 Cavalier, Adia      JR Bloomfield HS            45.75   3 
 20   501 Andrus, Charlotte   SR Westerly HS              45.77   5 
 21   432 Burgess, Margit     JR Stonington H             45.98   7 
 22   391 Milledge, Vickie    JR Simsbury HS              46.00   4 
 23   500 Williams, Brianna   JR Valley Stream            46.09  10 
 24   118 Johnson, Alyssa     SR E. O. Smith              46.24   6 
 25   517 Davignon, Kennedy   FR Woodstock Acad           46.30   7 
 26   249 Torchia, Brittany   JR Griswold                 46.45   6 
 27   318 Burnett-Gilmer, Au  SR New Britain              46.47   3 
 27   164 Kelly, J-Naya       FR East Lyme HS             46.47   9 
 29   180 Valakos, Samantha   FR East Lyme HS             46.52  12 
 30    52 Pouncey, Nyla       JR Bloomfield HS            46.66   3 
 31   483 Erondu, Ugonne      FR Valley Stream            46.69   8 
 32   158 Deveau, Saige       FR East Lyme HS             46.72   9 
 33   314 Wall, Kenna         SO Narragansett             46.91  10 
 34   109 Barton-Zuckerman,   JR E. O. Smith              46.94   5 
 35   510 Page, Elle          FR Westerly HS              47.03   6 
 36   229 Powe, Madison       SO Fitch                    47.19   7 
 37   439 Foster, Anna        JR Stonington H             47.25   9 
 38   481 Dipaoli, Dana       SO Valley Stream            47.31  10 
 39    44 Mars, Jillian       FR Bloomfield HS            47.35   3 
 40   110 Carly, Bernstein    JR E. O. Smith              47.36   8 
 41   446 Jefson, Alex        FR Stonington H             47.76  12 
 42   411 Hickey, Katie       10 Smithtown West           47.77   6 
 43   513 Tessa, Baake        SR Wheeler                  47.78  11 
 44   465 Sutter, Sydney      JR Stonington H             47.86  11 
 45   248 Tamburrino, Alex    SR Griswold                 47.87   9 
 46   479 D'Aulisa, Sabrina   SR Valley Stream            47.94   7 
 47   122 Loniewski, Sara     FR E. O. Smith              48.08  13 
 48   487 Gordon, Brianna      9 Valley Stream            48.26  10 
 49    37 Clarke, Morgan      FR Bloomfield HS            48.28   4 
 50   156 Burgess, Alexis     SO East Lyme HS             48.41  10 
 51    30 Banton, Jahlia      FR Bloomfield HS            48.50   5 
 52   529 Lefemine, Abigail   FR Woodstock Acad           48.56  16 
 53     2 Blair, Desirae      JR Bayside HS               48.58   9 
 53    96 Saluk, Tabitha      JR Classical Magnet         48.58   5 
 55   173 Quevreaux, Anne     JR East Lyme HS             48.71  12 
 56    80 Sousa, Alyssa       FR Bridgewater-Rayh         48.75   6 
 57   134 Dowe, Erienne       JR East Catholic            48.86   7 
 58    16 McCarthy, Mellisa   SO Bayside HS               49.03  13 
 59   387 Greiten, Allison    FR Simsbury HS              49.17  12 
 60   335 DeVito, Alexa       JR Norwich Free             49.20  13 
 61   453 Narducci, Grace     FR Stonington H             49.26  11 
 62   112 Doremus, Olivia     FR E. O. Smith              49.27  13 
 63   502 Benn, Sadie         FR Westerly HS              49.32  11 
 64   115 Hill, Allyson       FR E. O. Smith              49.33   7 
 65   344 Jarvis, Stephanie   SR Norwich Free             49.35  14 
 66   222 Burley, Janaya      FR Fitch                    49.49  14 
 67   506 letizio, Liz        SO Westerly HS              49.50  11 
 68    12 Jean, Amanda        SO Bayside HS               49.78  18 
 69     6 Gedeon Hunter, Kio  JR Bayside HS               49.79   8 
 70   157 Crandall, Morgan    FR East Lyme HS             49.90  16 
 71   119 Kaldy, Amber        FR E. O. Smith              50.04  10 
 72   509 Page, Alexandra     SO Westerly HS              50.07  13 
 73   188 Francis, Amanda     SO East Meadow              50.10  15 
 74   507 Muccio, Stephanie   SO Westerly HS              50.12  12 
 75   168 Legein, Theresa     JR East Lyme HS             50.14  18 
 76   449 Lamb, Hannah        FR Stonington H             50.17  17 
 77    87 Campbell, Jayde     FR Classical Magnet         50.57  11 
 78   294 Vetrano, Stephanie  SO Ledyard High             50.58  17 
 79    23 Walters, Ayana      SO Bayside HS               50.59  16 
 80   394 Ryan, Grace         JR Simsbury HS              50.74  18 
 81   352 Preston, Drew       JR Norwich Free             50.74  15 
 82    94 Perez Cruz, Lisham  -- Classical Magnet         50.85   8 
 83    88 Figueroa, Daniela   -- Classical Magnet         50.87  22 
 84   293 VanVolkenburg, Ali  FR Ledyard High             50.98  18 
 85   380 Brody, Maya         SR Simsbury HS              51.02  17 
 86   265 Bickham, Alexis     SR Ledyard High             51.10  19 
 87   113 Frassinelli, Liza   SO E. O. Smith              51.14  13 
 88    45 Mars, Juliann       SO Bloomfield HS            51.18  14 
 89   299 Gallati, Shaina     SO Leicester HS             51.22  14 
 90    42 Johnson, Camryn     FR Bloomfield HS            51.25   8 
 91    86 Boyd, Payge         FR Classical Magnet         51.26  14 
 92   495 Rodriguez, Ashley   JR Valley Stream            51.38  16 
 93   431 Burgess, Madelyn    FR Stonington H             51.40  15 
 94   467 Williams, Daisy     FR Stonington H             51.50  19 
 95   281 Jackson, Claudia    JR Ledyard High             51.53  18 
 96   459 Rich, Julia         FR Stonington H             51.66  21 
 97   413 Hussey, Caitlin     10 Smithtown West           51.67  20 
 98   216 Vorrasi, Kaela      SR East Meadow              51.85  20 
 99   194 Imperiale, Gianna   FR East Meadow              51.95  17 
100   406 Cappock, Jennifer   09 Smithtown West           52.22  20 
101   437 Donahue, Keegan     FR Stonington H             52.25  19 
102   334 Delgado, MyAsia     JR Norwich Free             52.40  19 
103   217 Wong, Vicki         JR East Meadow              52.75  23 
104   515 Brousseau, Skylar   SO Woodstock Acad           52.78  22 
105    26 Williams, Alycia    JR Bayside HS               52.86  18 
106   320 Lweicki, Lauren     JR New Britain              52.95   8 
107   324 Tabb, Larissa       FR New Britain              53.00   9 
108   461 Small, Emma         FR Stonington H             53.21  20 
109    98 Schmidt, Dawn          Classical Magnet         53.25  20 
110   456 Patel, Annamika     FR Stonington H             54.03  15 
111   189 Garcia, Valerie     SO East Meadow              54.46  22 
112   268 Campbell, Abby      FR Ledyard High             54.70  21 
113   276 Gralton, Erin       JR Ledyard High             54.81  23 
114   445 Holland, Jillian    FR Stonington H             54.96  24 
115   351 Paquin, Hannah      FR Norwich Free             55.00  21 
116   273 Dupuis, Renee       SO Ledyard High             55.23  23 
117    46 Martinez, Victoria  SO Bloomfield HS            55.54  23 
118   518 Dio, Emma           FR Woodstock Acad           56.46  25 
119   464 Sternberg, Lucille  FR Stonington H             56.58  21 
120   336 Egbert, Megan       FR Norwich Free             56.62  21 
121   203 Monroe, Kayla       FR East Meadow              56.83  24 
122   209 Pincus, Lindsay     FR East Meadow              57.17  25 
123   540 Walley, Hannah      FR Woodstock Acad           57.38  20 
124   292 Tonnessen, Kristin  SR Ledyard High             57.47  26 
125   541 Wise, Chelsea       SO Woodstock Acad           58.12  22 
126   117 Jaquith, Haley      FR E. O. Smith              58.57  16 
127   187 Dabreau, Arianna    FR East Meadow              58.73  25 
128   274 Engerran, Charline  SO Ledyard High             59.61  26 
129   534 Plummer, Claudia    JR Woodstock Acad           59.86  23 
130   199 Lund, Anaya         FR East Meadow              59.95  26 
131   127 Plourde, Amber      SO E. O. Smith              59.96  24 
132   516 Cudworth, Samantha  SO Woodstock Acad         1:00.14  24 
133   520 Elliott, Angalie    FR Woodstock Acad         1:00.25  25 
134   521 Elliott, Chelsea    JR Woodstock Acad         1:00.75  24 
135   291 Pierce-Ohlson, Zoe  JR Ledyard High           1:01.79  26 
136   319 Kelly, Jamie        FR New Britain            1:02.69  22 
137   543 Yan, Diana Naixin   SO Woodstock Acad         1:05.26  23 
138   280 Jackson, Cat        FR Ledyard High           1:05.52  24 
139   191 Healy, Alexa        FR East Meadow            1:09.42  27 
140   205 Multani, Snowiya    FR East Meadow            1:09.57  27 
141   206 Noureldeen, Nourha  FR East Meadow            1:10.38  27 
142   235 Cerda, Alba         FR Griswold               1:12.07  26 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   356 Ogindo, Chelsea     SR Peekskill H.           1:39.56   1 
  2   491 Martino, Emily      SR Valley Stream          1:41.80   1 
  3   257 Valdez, Lisbeth     SO Hope High Sc           1:43.52   1 
  4   256 Valdez, Leinni      SO Hope High Sc           1:44.81   1 
  5   151 Salvadore, Lauren   SO East Greenwich         1:45.64   1 
  6   152 Abdeen, Cassidy     SR East Lyme HS           1:46.55   1 
  7    44 Mars, Jillian       FR Bloomfield HS          1:47.34   1 
  8   408 Eng, Catherine       9 Smithtown West         1:48.37   2 
  9    40 Harris, Jahleah     SO Bloomfield HS          1:49.04   1 
 10   155 Bates, Julia        FR East Lyme HS           1:50.12   2 
 11   171 Mason, Claire       SO East Lyme HS           1:50.36   2 
 12   504 cummings, Kata      FR Westerly HS            1:50.64   2 
 13   153 Agbayani, Laura     FR East Lyme HS           1:50.93   2 
 14   242 Longolucco, Emma    SO Griswold               1:51.20   3 
 15   211 Rose, Rachel        FR East Meadow            1:51.54   2 
 16   183 Boyle, Mary         FR East Meadow            1:52.72   3 
 17   228 Potter, Kathryn     SR Fitch                  1:53.48   2 
 18   341 Guertin, Madison    SO Norwich Free           1:53.96   1 
 19   177 Selmeski, Amelia    JR East Lyme HS           1:54.72   3 
 20   123 Maynard, Amealia    FR E. O. Smith            1:55.45   5 
 21   417 Scavella, Maggie    11 Smithtown West         1:55.49   3 
 22   505 Keegan, Abiageal    FR Westerly HS            1:55.64   3 
 23   132 Brown, Molly        FR East Catholic          1:56.03   4 
 24   166 Kollmer, Lindsey    SO East Lyme HS           1:56.12   4 
 25   476 Canny, Tara         JR Valley Stream          1:56.50   4 
 26   194 Imperiale, Gianna   FR East Meadow            1:56.51   4 
 27   286 Mitchell, Carina    SR Ledyard High           1:56.95   4 
 28   167 Lan, Alicia         SO East Lyme HS           1:57.52   4 
 29   477 Catalano, Kate      08 Valley Stream          1:57.70   4 
 30   374 Pesante, Isabelle   SR S Kingstown            1:57.87   3 
 31    27 Wu, Rona            SR Bayside HS             1:58.04   2 
 32   381 Costa, Christina    SR Simsbury HS            1:58.20   5 
 33   412 Howlin, Elizabeth   12 Smithtown West         1:58.22   2 
 34   312 Melnick, Mollie     FR Narragansett           1:58.34   4 
 35   496 Tasovac, Lilianna   08 Valley Stream          1:59.67   3 
 36    92 Moran, Margaret     FR Classical Magnet       1:59.81   5 
 37   499 Westfall, Anna      07 Valley Stream          2:00.20   4 
 38   539 Sorel, Makara       FR Woodstock Acad         2:00.52   6 
 39   106 Abbatemarco, Aden   FR E. O. Smith            2:00.69   4 
 40   297 Woodmansee, Kathar  SR Ledyard High           2:00.81   5 
 41   523 Gianfriddo, Aria    FR Woodstock Acad         2:01.78   5 
 42    15 Malone, Stacey      JR Bayside HS             2:01.93   5 
 43   203 Monroe, Kayla       FR East Meadow            2:05.38   7 
 44    98 Schmidt, Dawn          Classical Magnet       2:05.76   6 
 45   184 Brennan, Diana      FR East Meadow            2:06.54   6 
 46   450 Marino, Ashley      JR Stonington H           2:07.59   7 
 47   418 Stevenson, Carolin   9 Smithtown West         2:07.75   5 
 48    88 Figueroa, Daniela   -- Classical Magnet       2:08.85   6 
 49   351 Paquin, Hannah      FR Norwich Free           2:09.16   6 
 50    97 Sapieha, Daria      SR Classical Magnet       2:09.39   7 
 51     3 Carlevarino, Melan  SO Bayside HS             2:09.97   6 
 52   192 Henry, Cheyenne     FR East Meadow            2:10.80   6 
 53   240 Lear, Zoe           FR Griswold               2:11.91   5 
 54   423 Amelie, Beirle      JR Stonington H           2:12.88   7 
 55    25 White, Kendra       JR Bayside HS             2:13.91   6 
 56    10 Huang, Grace        SO Bayside HS             2:14.74   6 
 57   186 Cerrate, Rachel     FR East Meadow            2:16.01   6 
 58   336 Egbert, Megan       FR Norwich Free           2:19.77   7 
 59   209 Pincus, Lindsay     FR East Meadow            2:19.86   7 
 60   199 Lund, Anaya         FR East Meadow            2:24.05   7 
 61   409 Evrensel, Melissa   10 Smithtown West         2:24.23   6 
 62    42 Johnson, Camryn     FR Bloomfield HS          2:24.28   3 
 63   205 Multani, Snowiya    FR East Meadow            2:31.51   7 
 64   206 Noureldeen, Nourha  FR East Meadow            2:35.16   7 
 65   270 Desormier, Katie    FR Ledyard High           2:50.40   7 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   503 Burr, Randi         FR Westerly HS            3:06.74   1 
  2   266 Brawner, Megan      SR Ledyard High           3:09.71   1 
  3   139 Oei, Maura          SR East Catholic          3:12.17   1 
  4   179 Thompson, Kirsten   JR East Lyme HS           3:16.12   1 
  5   201 Marsh, Katherine    FR East Meadow            3:18.59   1 
  6    60 DeBruin, Emily      JR Bridgewater-Rayh       3:19.73   1 
  7   398 Soja, Sarah         SR Simsbury HS            3:20.60   1 
  8   475 Buon, Rebekah       08 Valley Stream          3:21.14   2 
  9   452 Morehouse, Carolin  FR Stonington H           3:21.46   2 
 10   148 Muratore, Isabella  FR East Greenwich         3:23.87   2 
 11   419 Wallace, Sara       10 Smithtown West         3:24.35   2 
 12   128 Ricci, Loren        JR E. O. Smith            3:24.85   2 
 13   116 Horvarth, Allyssa   FR E. O. Smith            3:25.17   2 
 14   204 Moustakis, Alexia   FR East Meadow            3:25.80   2 
 15    32 Blackwin, Jahlyssa  JR Bloomfield HS          3:26.34   1 
 16   455 Orr, Lindsey        FR Stonington H           3:27.03   2 
 17   472 Andrade, Gabriela   SR Valley Stream          3:27.16   1 
 18   441 Gray, Elizabeth     SO Stonington H           3:27.16   3 
 19   463 Smith, Maia         FR Stonington H           3:27.52   2 
 20   488 Hackman, Brianna    SO Valley Stream          3:33.21   3 
 21   405 Berner, Caroline    09 Smithtown West         3:33.99   3 
 22   504 cummings, Kata      FR Westerly HS            3:34.32   1 
 23   114 Graves, Miranda     FR E. O. Smith            3:34.84   3 
 24   183 Boyle, Mary         FR East Meadow            3:37.05   3 
 25   345 Kupis, Sydney       FR Norwich Free           3:37.69   3 
 26   239 Kinnie, Makayla     JR Griswold               3:40.15   3 
 27   196 Kahl, Annika        FR East Meadow            3:42.35   4 
 28   490 Ladino, Valeria     SO Valley Stream          3:43.65   4 
 29   348 Lowe, Shaina        SO Norwich Free           3:44.04   3 
 30   198 Lopez, Katherine    FR East Meadow            3:44.93   4 
 31   425 Banks, Rachel       SR Stonington H           3:45.03   5 
 32   466 Wang, Abby          SO Stonington H           3:45.73   4 
 33   519 Eber, Brittany      FR Woodstock Acad         3:46.67   5 
 34    92 Moran, Margaret     FR Classical Magnet       3:46.80   3 
 35    14 Jia, Crystal        JR Bayside HS             3:48.08   3 
 36   120 Kennedy, Jenna      FR E. O. Smith            3:48.28   3 
 37   290 Paul, Julia         SO Ledyard High           3:48.79   4 
 38   414 Negrin, Julia       10 Smithtown West         3:49.63   4 
 39   305 Keegan, Kathleen    10 Lewis Mills            3:50.15   4 
 40   533 O Dea, Lindsey      FR Woodstock Acad         3:51.30   5 
 41   498 Tytone, Tara        SO Valley Stream          3:53.28   4 
 42   182 Arguelles, Sarah    FR East Meadow            3:53.60   4 
 43   427 Beverly, Sarah      FR Stonington H           3:54.70   5 
 44   492 Mayo, Caterina      FR Valley Stream          3:54.88   4 
 45   121 Kissane, Molly      FR E. O. Smith            3:56.11   3 
 46   218 Wrynn, Cosette      SO East Meadow            3:56.55   4 
 47   283 Kuss, Destiny       SR Ledyard High           3:57.16   5 
 48   462 Smith, Ashley       SO Stonington H           3:57.20   5 
 49   527 Law, Eden           FR Woodstock Acad         3:57.40   6 
 50   238 Hawkins, Sam        SR Griswold               4:00.26   5 
 51   184 Brennan, Diana      FR East Meadow            4:00.84   5 
 52   330 Canlas, Alana       SR Norwich Free           4:02.84   4 
 53   193 Hong, Debbie        FR East Meadow            4:02.91   6 
 54    97 Sapieha, Daria      SR Classical Magnet       4:03.44   5 
 55   542 Woodland, Jordyn    JR Woodstock Acad         4:03.47   5 
 56   469 Wood, Nicola        SO Stonington H           4:04.49   6 
 57   221 Adrian, Julia       FR Fitch                  4:04.62   5 
 58    13 Jean, Jodi          JR Bayside HS             4:06.77   5 
 59    20 Rueda, Melissa      SR Bayside HS             4:07.88   6 
 60    21 Santos, Yailine     JR Bayside HS             4:08.56   5 
 61   429 Bockowski, Lily     SO Stonington H           4:09.03   6 
 62   197 Lieu, Chani         FR East Meadow            4:09.45   6 
 63    24 Wang, Kelly         SR Bayside HS             4:12.57   6 
 64   232 Sullivan, Kailey    JR Fitch                  4:13.41   5 
 65   186 Cerrate, Rachel     FR East Meadow            4:28.82   6 
 66   532 O Conner, Shealyn   FR Woodstock Acad         4:42.47   6 
 67   460 Russell, Haley      FR Stonington H           4:57.08   6 
 68     5 Cordoba, Karen      SR Bayside HS             5:13.48   6 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   503 Burr, Randi         FR Westerly HS            5:14.58   1 
  2   363 Wayss, Danika       SR Pilgrim High           5:17.00   1 
  3   266 Brawner, Megan      SR Ledyard High           5:25.60   1 
  4   528 Lawrence, Sylvia    JR Woodstock Acad         5:29.29   1 
  5   420 Wilkinson, Sarah    10 Smithtown West         5:31.66   1 
  6   201 Marsh, Katherine    FR East Meadow            5:33.77   2 
  7   165 Kirvelevicius, Ras  FR East Lyme HS           5:33.85   1 
  8   130 Spaulding, McKenna  JR E. O. Smith            5:35.80   1 
  9   163 Keller, Colleen     SO East Lyme HS           5:36.11   2 
 10   376 Southwick, Hannah   JR S Kingstown            5:37.30   1 
 11   452 Morehouse, Carolin  FR Stonington H           5:37.66   1 
 12   226 Moroyoqui, Alicia   SR Fitch                  5:39.41   1 
 13   463 Smith, Maia         FR Stonington H           5:42.43   1 
 14   145 Macdonald, Emma     FR East Greenwich         5:44.32   3 
 15    85 Keefe, Natalie      JR Chariho High           5:44.87   2 
 16   322 Pachero, Shaelyn    JR New Britain            5:45.79   1 
 17    32 Blackwin, Jahlyssa  JR Bloomfield HS          5:46.10   1 
 18   455 Orr, Lindsey        FR Stonington H           5:46.20   2 
 19   328 Buckridge, Genevie  FR Norwich Free           5:51.20   2 
 20   416 Sabia, Annalyse     11 Smithtown West         5:52.23   2 
 21   370 Cobb, Abigail       JR S Kingstown            5:53.39   2 
 22   126 Oliver, Erica       FR E. O. Smith            5:54.11   2 
 23   172 Provencher, Phoebe  FR East Lyme HS           5:58.29   3 
 24   388 Hildebrandt, Annik  SR Simsbury HS            6:00.87   3 
 25   196 Kahl, Annika        FR East Meadow            6:04.26   3 
 26   230 Reinhold, Molly     JR Fitch                  6:04.34   3 
 27   310 Zipoli, Sophie      10 Lewis Mills            6:04.54   3 
 28   355 Lucas, Jasmyn       SO Peekskill H.           6:05.95   2 
 29    64 Fratalia, Abby      FR Bridgewater-Rayh       6:10.08   3 
 30   311 McNeiece, Emily     JR Narragansett           6:10.87   3 
 31   407 Catalano, Samantha  11 Smithtown West         6:15.02   3 
 32    22 Strati, Evie        FR Bayside HS             6:16.06   4 
 33   239 Kinnie, Makayla     JR Griswold               6:17.34   4 
 34   277 Greeley, Averie     SO Ledyard High           6:17.79   3 
 35   271 Dessaint, Jade      FR Ledyard High           6:18.29   4 
 36   150 Reynolds, Abby      SO East Greenwich         6:19.46   3 
 37   279 Houdeshell, Alex    JR Ledyard High           6:19.61   3 
 38     7 Hassan, Bibi        SO Bayside HS             6:20.72   3 
 39   198 Lopez, Katherine    FR East Meadow            6:20.73   3 
 40   466 Wang, Abby          SO Stonington H           6:23.15   4 
 41   218 Wrynn, Cosette      SO East Meadow            6:24.90   4 
 42   182 Arguelles, Sarah    FR East Meadow            6:25.07   4 
 43   247 Saint-Surin, Thara  JR Griswold               6:27.30   4 
 44   325 Tellez, Europa      FR New Britain            6:27.90   2 
 45   372 Manchester, Hallie  SR S Kingstown            6:32.46   3 
 46     4 Chen, Melinda       JR Bayside HS             6:42.09   4 
 47   193 Hong, Debbie        FR East Meadow            6:45.59   4 
 48   223 Ellis, Maddy        FR Fitch                  6:46.02   4 
 49   246 Playdon, Ally       SR Griswold               6:50.96   4 
 50   238 Hawkins, Sam        SR Griswold               6:52.11   4 
 51   197 Lieu, Chani         FR East Meadow            7:07.49   4 
 52     1 Arce, Ludmila       SO Bayside HS             7:21.82   4 
 53   296 Wondmagagne, Mhret  FR Ledyard High           7:33.29   4 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   415 Nichols, Eliza      12 Smithtown West        11:58.74  
  2   200 Marsh, Isabel       FR East Meadow           12:35.33  
  3   165 Kirvelevicius, Ras  FR East Lyme HS          12:35.46  
  4   129 Rose, Elizabeth     FR E. O. Smith           12:47.88  
  5   329 Burns, Sarah        SO Norwich Free          12:57.37  
  6   531 Matsas, Hannah      JR Woodstock Acad        13:06.93  
  7   181 Whittaker, Lillian  JR East Lyme HS          13:12.01  
  8   213 Son, Sarah          FR East Meadow           13:26.15  
  9    17 Melendez, Kimberly  FR Bayside HS            13:44.49  
 10   271 Dessaint, Jade      FR Ledyard High          13:52.35  
 11    91 Gunter, Allison     SO Classical Magnet      14:22.15  
 12   535 Randolph, Leah      FR Woodstock Acad        15:32.69  
 13   524 Gregory, Grace      JR Woodstock Acad        16:36.00  
 --   128 Ricci, Loren        JR E. O. Smith                DNF  
 --   277 Greeley, Averie     SO Ledyard High               DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   391 Milledge, Vickie    JR Simsbury HS               8.64q  1 
  2   489 Irving, Tyesha      SO Valley Stream             9.18q  1 
  3   326 Tobiasz, Joanna     JR New Britain               9.32q  1 
  4   149 Nunez, Maria        SR East Greenwich            9.36q  1 
  5   154 Ashton, Haley       SR East Lyme HS              9.45q  1 
  6   249 Torchia, Brittany   JR Griswold                  9.50q  1 
  7    41 James, Zaidra       JR Bloomfield HS             9.61q  2 
  8   112 Doremus, Olivia     FR E. O. Smith               9.89q  2 
  9   428 Blanchard, Abby     SR Stonington H              9.97   2 
 10   403 Bakunas, Rebecca    11 Smithtown West           10.01   4 
 11    77 Quinn, Maddie       JR Bridgewater-Rayh         10.01   1 
 12   307 Sederquist, Morgan  11 Lewis Mills              10.03   2 
 13   174 Riker, Isabelle     SO East Lyme HS             10.07   3 
 14   377 Lipinski, Sarah     SR Shelton High             10.16   1 
 15   255 Jackson, Leah       JR Hope High Sc             10.30   3 
 16   368 Berube, Liliana     FR S Kingstown              10.32   2 
 17   458 Pratt, Alexandra    SR Stonington H             10.34   3 
 18   374 Pesante, Isabelle   SR S Kingstown              10.45   3 
 19   210 Reddy, Neena        SR East Meadow              10.48   3 
 20    82 Thomas, Grace       SR Bridgewater-Rayh         10.49   2 
 21   252 Witherspoon, Doveo  FR Griswold                 10.50   3 
 22   104 Robichaud, Morgan   JR Coventry HS              10.51   4 
 23   340 Grabill, Jennifer   JR Norwich Free             10.65   4 
 24   536 Rivard, Naomi       FR Woodstock Acad           10.66   5 
 25   135 Duvall, Amanda      JR East Catholic            10.73   3 
 26   309 Uchalid, Lynn       09 Lewis Mills              10.74   6 
 27   379 Boughton, Claire    JR Simsbury HS              10.79   5 
 28   439 Foster, Anna        JR Stonington H             10.83   4 
 29   421 Zarcone, Kristen    11 Smithtown West           10.83   4 
 30   134 Dowe, Erienne       JR East Catholic            10.84   5 
 31   306 Riordan, Lindsey    10 Lewis Mills              10.85   6 
 32    99 Childress, Grace    FR Coventry HS              10.87   6 
 33   495 Rodriguez, Ashley   JR Valley Stream            10.89   5 
 34     6 Gedeon Hunter, Kio  JR Bayside HS               10.99   5 
 35   390 McMann, Emily       SO Simsbury HS              11.02   6 
 36   113 Frassinelli, Liza   SO E. O. Smith              11.13   5 
 37    48 Mills, Andrea       JR Bloomfield HS            11.14   2 
 38   137 Gothers, Abby       SR East Catholic            11.15   4 
 39   432 Burgess, Margit     JR Stonington H             11.24   3 
 40   418 Stevenson, Carolin   9 Smithtown West           11.54   6 
 41   100 Faiola, Sarah       JR Coventry HS              11.55   7 
 42    66 Gibson, Emily       FR Bridgewater-Rayh         11.59   6 
 43    27 Wu, Rona            SR Bayside HS               11.61   6 
 44    75 Murray, Kathryn     FR Bridgewater-Rayh         11.65   5 
 45   449 Lamb, Hannah        FR Stonington H             11.65   7 
 46    62 Fernandes, Noelle   FR Bridgewater-Rayh         11.71   5 
 47   375 Rebelo, Abby        FR S Kingstown              11.83   4 
 48   202 McLeod, Gabby       JR East Meadow              12.08   6 
 49   349 Moyer, Aliza        JR Norwich Free             12.17   7 
 50    70 Mackillop, Sydney   SR Bridgewater-Rayh         12.35   2 
 51   117 Jaquith, Haley      FR E. O. Smith              14.50   7 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   391 Milledge, Vickie    JR Simsbury HS               8.65  
  2   326 Tobiasz, Joanna     JR New Britain               9.06  
  3   489 Irving, Tyesha      SO Valley Stream             9.15  
  4    41 James, Zaidra       JR Bloomfield HS             9.17  
  5   149 Nunez, Maria        SR East Greenwich            9.47  
  6   154 Ashton, Haley       SR East Lyme HS              9.53  
  7   249 Torchia, Brittany   JR Griswold                  9.58  
  8   112 Doremus, Olivia     FR E. O. Smith               9.84  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloomfield High School  'A'                         1:47.43   1 
  2 Simsbury HS  'A'                                    1:50.22   1 
     1) 384 Dowd, Julia SR              2) 383 Dowd, Jesse JR             
     3) 396 Shugdinis, Devon JR         4) 397 Shugdinis, Jordan SO       
  3 New Britain HS  'A'                                 1:52.55   3 
     1) 318 Burnett-Gilmer, Aubreyana S 2) 317 Brown, Ariyahn SR          
     3) 321 Minor, Quandisha JR         4) 315 Andujar, Idaris JR         
  4 Griswold  'A'                                       1:53.37   1 
     1) 234 Botelho, Kalliana FR        2) 248 Tamburrino, Alex SR        
     3) 249 Torchia, Brittany JR        4) 252 Witherspoon, Doveonna FR   
  5 Pilgrim High School  'A'                            1:53.77   1 
     1) 358 DeMelo, Claudia             2) 360 Morales, Nicole            
     3) 359 Landroche, Emma JR          4) 362 Stanley, Madison SR        
  6 Valley Stream North High Schoo  'A'                 1:54.13   2 
     1) 479 D'Aulisa, Sabrina SR        2) 484 Eveillard, Yamilee JR      
     3) 487 Gordon, Brianna 9           4) 489 Irving, Tyesha SO          
  7 Bloomfield High School  'B'                         1:54.66   1 
  8 Norwich Free Academy  'A'                           1:56.10   3 
     1) 333 Cuc-Saenz, Jasmyn JR        2) 335 DeVito, Alexa JR           
     3) 346 Lewerk, Margaret SO         4) 344 Jarvis, Stephanie SR       
  9 Stonington High School  'A'                         1:56.40   2 
     1) 436 Detweiler, Jessica FR       2) 439 Foster, Anna JR            
     3) 432 Burgess, Margit JR          4) 428 Blanchard, Abby SR         
 10 E. O. Smith High School  'A'                        1:56.50   2 
     1)                                 2) 118 Johnson, Alyssa SR         
     3) 109 Barton-Zuckerman, Maya JR   4) 110 Carly, Bernstein JR        
 11 East Lyme HS  'A'                                   1:56.65   2 
     1) 158 Deveau, Saige FR            2) 156 Burgess, Alexis SO         
     3) 174 Riker, Isabelle SO          4) 164 Kelly, J-Naya FR           
 12 Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                            1:58.33   3 
     1) 72 McSweeney, Michaela SO       2) 73 McSweeney, Nicole           
     3) 80 Sousa, Alyssa FR             4) 57 Burke, Catarine SR          
 13 Fitch  'A'                                          1:59.40   3 
     1) 222 Burley, Janaya FR           2) 224 Johnson, Lily SO           
     3) 231 Spruill, Sydnee SR          4) 229 Powe, Madison SO           
 14 Smithtown West High School  'A'                     1:59.78   2 
     1) 403 Bakunas, Rebecca 11         2) 410 Gallagher, Anna 11         
     3) 411 Hickey, Katie 10            4) 404 Bernabeo, Emily 11         
 15 Woodstock Academy  'A'                              2:00.30   6 
     1) 517 Davignon, Kennedy FR        2) 536 Rivard, Naomi FR           
     3) 529 Lefemine, Abigail FR        4) 539 Sorel, Makara FR           
 16 Westerly HS - RI  'A'                               2:00.69   5 
     1) 511 Santee, Emma JR             2) 506 letizio, Liz SO            
     3) 507 Muccio, Stephanie SO        4) 509 Page, Alexandra SO         
 17 Bloomfield High School  'C'                         2:00.70   2 
 18 East Catholic High School  'A'                      2:01.07   4 
     1) 142 Worthington, Mason SR       2) 141 Romie, Sierra SO           
     3) 133 Doherty, Lillian            4) 140 Otten, Caroline SR         
 19 Lewis Mills  'A'                                    2:01.14   5 
     1) 307 Sederquist, Morgan 11       2) 306 Riordan, Lindsey 10        
     3) 308 Sztyler-Magee, Jasmine 09   4) 304 Jackson, Jaime 09          
 20 Classical Magnet  'A'                               2:02.13   1 
 21 Juanita Sanchez  'A'                                2:02.51   4 
     1) 260 Figueroa, Wennely SR        2) 261 Fuentes, Odalys            
     3) 262 Parra, Jennifer FR          4) 263 Reyes, Denise              
 22 Griswold  'B'                                       2:02.68   5 
     1) 244 Perry, Makenna SO           2) 233 Avery, Ruby FR             
     3) 242 Longolucco, Emma SO         4) 245 Peterson, Skylar SO        
 23 Ledyard High School  'A'                            2:04.35   5 
     1) 289 Olsen, Shelby SO            2) 285 Mercer, Isabelle JR        
     3) 293 VanVolkenburg, Alison FR    4) 269 Carter, Sanai JR           
 24 E. O. Smith High School  'B'                        2:05.61   4 
     1) 113 Frassinelli, Liza SO        2) 112 Doremus, Olivia FR         
     3) 124 Meister, Sophie FR          4) 119 Kaldy, Amber FR            
 25 Valley Stream North High Schoo  'B'                 2:06.21   4 
     1) 483 Erondu, Ugonne FR           2) 493 Morales, Isabella FR       
     3) 495 Rodriguez, Ashley JR        4) 486 Filippi, Gianna JR         
 26 Bridgewater-Raynham  'B'                            2:06.78   5 
     1) 55 Bailey, Zalana               2) 75 Murray, Kathryn FR          
     3) 62 Fernandes, Noelle FR         4) 66 Gibson, Emily FR            
 27 Bridgewater-Raynham  'C'                            2:06.80   6 
     1) 69 Kelleher, Megan              2) 74 Meurling, Sydney            
     3) 67 James, Jordan                4) 54 Arnold, Nicole              
 28 Norwich Free Academy  'B'                           2:08.43   7 
     1) 352 Preston, Drew JR            2) 334 Delgado, MyAsia JR         
     3) 332 Cote, Sarah                 4) 327 Bradley, Ariana SO         
 29 Valley Stream North High Schoo  'C'                 2:09.01   7 
     1) 474 Bennett, Dennette SR        2) 494 Onuoha, Miracle 9          
     3) 476 Canny, Tara JR              4) 492 Mayo, Caterina FR          
 30 Stonington High School  'C'                         2:09.34   4 
     1) 443 Hill, Essence SR            2) 467 Williams, Daisy FR         
     3) 437 Donahue, Keegan FR          4) 461 Small, Emma FR             
 31 Ledyard High School  'B'                            2:11.58   6 
     1) 294 Vetrano, Stephanie SO       2) 265 Bickham, Alexis SR         
     3) 281 Jackson, Claudia JR         4) 273 Dupuis, Renee SO           
 32 Stonington High School  'D'                         2:16.39   6 
     1) 459 Rich, Julia FR              2) 464 Sternberg, Lucille FR      
     3) 456 Patel, Annamika FR          4) 445 Holland, Jillian FR        
 33 Ledyard High School  'C'                            2:20.17   7 
     1) 268 Campbell, Abby FR           2) 280 Jackson, Cat FR            
     3) 278 Hayes, Katie JR             4) 287 Mitchell, Sabrina FR       
 -- Griswold  'C'                                            DQ   6  False Start
     1) 237 Gurnee-Mims, Kamryn FR      2) 236 Dombrowski, Rylee SO       
     3) 240 Lear, Zoe FR                4) 250 Vantine, Alayna SO         
 -- Bridgewater-Raynham  'D'                                 DQ   6  Lane Violation
     1) 58 Chin, Kota                   2) 56 Brooks, Kendall             
     3) 59 Daley, Sarah                 4) 68 Jordyn, Robertson           
 -- Stonington High School  'B'                              DQ   3  Lane Violation
     1) 453 Narducci, Grace FR          2) 446 Jefson, Alex FR            
     3) 431 Burgess, Madelyn FR         4) 457 Peel, Haley-Mae            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Valley Stream North High Schoo  'A'                 4:16.95   1 
     1) 473 Andre, Angeli SR            2) 491 Martino, Emily SR          
     3) 500 Williams, Brianna JR        4) 481 Dipaoli, Dana SO           
  2 Bloomfield High School  'A'                         4:18.18   1 
  3 Westerly HS - RI  'A'                               4:18.58   1 
     1) 501 Andrus, Charlotte SR        2) 503 Burr, Randi FR             
     3) 508 Murdock, Abby               4) 510 Page, Elle FR              
  4 Hope High School  'A'                               4:18.77   1 
     1) 253 Hack, Isis JR               2) 257 Valdez, Lisbeth SO         
     3) 256 Valdez, Leinni SO           4) 255 Jackson, Leah JR           
  5 East Lyme HS  'A'                                   4:27.57   2 
     1) 152 Abdeen, Cassidy SR          2) 154 Ashton, Haley SR           
     3) 162 Gellar, Hannah              4) 171 Mason, Claire SO           
  6 Bloomfield High School  'B'                         4:28.10   1 
  7 Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                            4:28.34   1 
     1) 71 Maloney, Sarah               2) 76 Pearce, Carley              
     3) 84 Tortora, Alyssa FR           4) 77 Quinn, Maddie JR            
  8 Simsbury HS  'A'                                    4:33.22   2 
     1) 378 Bibbins, Mikayla            2) 382 DiPinto, Nicole            
     3) 385 Earnhardt, Hannah           4) 392 Moore, Liz                 
  9 East Lyme HS  'B'                                   4:40.14   3 
     1) 153 Agbayani, Laura FR          2) 177 Selmeski, Amelia JR        
     3) 173 Quevreaux, Anne JR          4) 166 Kollmer, Lindsey SO        
 10 Stonington High School  'A'                         4:40.75   2 
     1) 439 Foster, Anna JR             2) 446 Jefson, Alex FR            
     3) 431 Burgess, Madelyn FR         4) 436 Detweiler, Jessica FR      
 11 Valley Stream North High Schoo  'B'                 4:43.58   2 
     1) 496 Tasovac, Lilianna 08        2) 477 Catalano, Kate 08          
     3) 475 Buon, Rebekah 08            4) 490 Ladino, Valeria SO         
 12 New Britain HS  'A'                                 4:46.80   3 
     1) 322 Pachero, Shaelyn JR         2) 325 Tellez, Europa FR          
     3) 321 Minor, Quandisha JR         4) 318 Burnett-Gilmer, Aubreyana S
 13 Classical Magnet  'A'                               4:49.49   2 
 14 Valley Stream North High Schoo  'C'                 4:55.81   2 
     1) 499 Westfall, Anna 07           2) 472 Andrade, Gabriela SR       
     3) 488 Hackman, Brianna SO         4) 498 Tytone, Tara SO            
 15 Stonington High School  'B'                         5:08.65   3 
     1) 457 Peel, Haley-Mae             2) 467 Williams, Daisy FR         
     3) 441 Gray, Elizabeth SO          4) 451 Maynard, Rihanna JR        
 16 Ledyard High School  'A'                            5:24.44   4 
     1) 288 Mozer, Lily FR              2) 276 Gralton, Erin JR           
     3) 264 Arnold, Hannah SR           4) 267 Calhoun, Emma FR           
 17 Stonington High School  'D'                         5:27.53   3 
     1) 427 Beverly, Sarah FR           2) 462 Smith, Ashley SO           
     3) 425 Banks, Rachel SR            4) 429 Bockowski, Lily SO         
 18 Stonington High School  'C'                         5:35.34   3 
     1) 437 Donahue, Keegan FR          2) 461 Small, Emma FR             
     3) 459 Rich, Julia FR              4) 464 Sternberg, Lucille FR      
 19 Stonington High School  'E'                         5:42.83   4 
     1) 430 Bornstein, Ana JR           2) 433 Chomowicz, Julia FR        
     3) 469 Wood, Nicola SO             4) 460 Russell, Haley FR          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smithtown West High School  'A'                    10:21.69  
     1) 419 Wallace, Sara 10            2) 405 Berner, Caroline 09        
     3) 415 Nichols, Eliza 12           4) 420 Wilkinson, Sarah 10        
  2 E. O. Smith High School  'A'                       10:35.42  
     1) 126 Oliver, Erica FR            2) 128 Ricci, Loren JR            
     3) 116 Horvarth, Allyssa FR        4) 130 Spaulding, McKenna JR      
  3 East Lyme HS  'A'                                  10:39.60  
     1) 179 Thompson, Kirsten JR        2) 172 Provencher, Phoebe FR      
     3) 163 Keller, Colleen SO          4) 181 Whittaker, Lillian JR      
  4 Ledyard High School  'A'                           11:13.24  
     1) 266 Brawner, Megan SR           2) 286 Mitchell, Carina SR        
     3) 279 Houdeshell, Alex JR         4) 297 Woodmansee, Katharine SR   
  5 Norwich Free Academy  'A'                          11:33.76  
     1) 341 Guertin, Madison SO         2) 331 Corl, Sydney SO            
     3) 348 Lowe, Shaina SO             4) 345 Kupis, Sydney FR           
  6 E. O. Smith High School  'B'                       11:42.49  
     1) 114 Graves, Miranda FR          2) 120 Kennedy, Jenna FR          
     3) 129 Rose, Elizabeth FR          4) 123 Maynard, Amealia FR        
  7 Bridgewater-Raynham  'B'                           12:05.17  
     1) 61 Donahue, Meg                 2) 79 Savignano, Maria            
     3) 64 Fratalia, Abby FR            4) 83 Tierney, Shannen            
  8 Classical Magnet  'A'                              12:05.49  
 -- Ledyard High School  'B'                                DNF  
     1) 290 Paul, Julia SO              2) 283 Kuss, Destiny SR           
     3) 270 Desormier, Katie FR         4) 296 Wondmagagne, Mhret FR      
 -- Fitch  'A'                                              DNF  
     1) 221 Adrian, Julia FR            2) 230 Reinhold, Molly JR         
     3) 228 Potter, Kathryn SR          4) 226 Moroyoqui, Alicia SR       
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   137 Gothers, Abby       SR East Catholic          5-04.00      1.62m 
  2   234 Botelho, Kalliana   FR Griswold               5-02.00      1.57m 
  3    28 Anderson, Monique   SO Bloomfield HS         J5-02.00      1.57m 
  4   231 Spruill, Sydnee     SR Fitch                  5-00.00      1.52m 
  5   347 Lewis, Ally         FR Norwich Free           4-10.00      1.47m 
  6    34 Brown, Cheyenne     JR Bloomfield HS         J4-10.00      1.47m 
  6   301 Rowland, Madison    SR Leicester HS          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  8   154 Ashton, Haley       SR East Lyme HS          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  9   421 Zarcone, Kristen    11 Smithtown West        J4-10.00      1.47m 
 10   379 Boughton, Claire    JR Simsbury HS           J4-10.00      1.47m 
 11    72 McSweeney, Michael  SO Bridgewater-Rayh       4-08.00      1.42m 
 11   147 Mirandou, Rachelle  SO East Greenwich         4-08.00      1.42m 
 13   410 Gallagher, Anna     11 Smithtown West        J4-08.00      1.42m 
 14   214 Tynan, Laura        SR East Meadow           J4-08.00      1.42m 
 14   533 O Dea, Lindsey      FR Woodstock Acad        J4-08.00      1.42m 
 16    63 Ferrini, Mikayla    SR Bridgewater-Rayh      J4-08.00      1.42m 
 17   146 Mirandou, Angelica  SR East Greenwich         4-06.00      1.37m 
 18   408 Eng, Catherine       9 Smithtown West        J4-06.00      1.37m 
 18    51 Pierce, Brianna     SO Bloomfield HS         J4-06.00      1.37m 
 18   353 Yuen, Joyce         SO Norwich Free          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 21   125 Morgan, Megan       SO E. O. Smith           J4-06.00      1.37m 
 21    81 Sullivan, Courtney  JR Bridgewater-Rayh      J4-06.00      1.37m 
 --     8 Henry, Mia          JR Bayside HS                  NH            
 --   390 McMann, Emily       SO Simsbury HS                 NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    40 Harris, Jahleah     SO Bloomfield HS         17-08.50      5.39m 
  2   326 Tobiasz, Joanna     JR New Britain           16-06.75      5.04m 
  3   386 Garcia, Naomi       SO Simsbury HS           16-03.50      4.96m 
  4   473 Andre, Angeli       SR Valley Stream         15-11.00      4.85m 
  5    57 Burke, Catarine     SR Bridgewater-Rayh      15-08.50      4.78m 
  6   105 Theroux, Charleen   SR Coventry HS           15-08.00      4.77m 
  7   401 Ezeama, Kayla       SO Smithfield H          15-07.00      4.74m 
  8   225 Kelsey, Ryanna      JR Fitch                 15-06.25      4.73m 
  9   146 Mirandou, Angelica  SR East Greenwich        15-00.00      4.57m 
  9   383 Dowd, Jesse         JR Simsbury HS           15-00.00      4.57m 
 11   384 Dowd, Julia         SR Simsbury HS           14-10.50      4.53m 
 12   399 Sun, Wei-Ling       SR Simsbury HS           14-10.00      4.52m 
 13   404 Bernabeo, Emily     11 Smithtown West        14-09.00      4.49m 
 14   138 Moore, Catherine    JR East Catholic         14-06.75      4.43m 
 15   428 Blanchard, Abby     SR Stonington H          14-06.50      4.43m 
 15    28 Anderson, Monique   SO Bloomfield HS         14-06.50      4.43m 
 17   458 Pratt, Alexandra    SR Stonington H          14-06.00      4.41m 
 18   402 Jobe, Rohey         JR Smithfield H          14-04.50      4.38m 
 18   125 Morgan, Megan       SO E. O. Smith           14-04.50      4.38m 
 20   156 Burgess, Alexis     SO East Lyme HS          14-04.00      4.36m 
 21   301 Rowland, Madison    SR Leicester HS          14-02.00      4.31m 
 22    77 Quinn, Maddie       JR Bridgewater-Rayh      13-10.00      4.21m 
 23    35 Campbell, Shenequa  FR Bloomfield HS         13-06.50      4.12m 
 23   449 Lamb, Hannah        FR Stonington H          13-06.50      4.12m 
 25   494 Onuoha, Miracle      9 Valley Stream         13-05.00      4.08m 
 26   174 Riker, Isabelle     SO East Lyme HS          13-04.75      4.08m 
 27   403 Bakunas, Rebecca    11 Smithtown West        13-01.00      3.98m 
 28    19 Pickering, Imani    SR Bayside HS            13-00.00      3.96m 
 29     8 Henry, Mia          JR Bayside HS            12-11.00      3.93m 
 30    30 Banton, Jahlia      FR Bloomfield HS         11-03.00      3.42m 
 --    45 Mars, Juliann       SO Bloomfield HS               ND            
 --    37 Clarke, Morgan      FR Bloomfield HS               ND            
 --   346 Lewerk, Margaret    SO Norwich Free                ND            
 --   511 Santee, Emma        JR Westerly HS                 ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   225 Kelsey, Ryanna      JR Fitch                 33-06.50     10.22m 
  2   362 Stanley, Madison    SR Pilgrim High          33-02.50     10.12m 
  3   185 Brown, Johannah     SR East Meadow           32-06.75      9.92m 
  4   494 Onuoha, Miracle      9 Valley Stream         32-06.50      9.91m 
  5   401 Ezeama, Kayla       SO Smithfield H          32-04.75      9.87m 
  6   377 Lipinski, Sarah     SR Shelton High          32-03.75      9.84m 
  7   386 Garcia, Naomi       SO Simsbury HS           31-09.50      9.69m 
  8   404 Bernabeo, Emily     11 Smithtown West        31-05.50      9.58m 
  9   486 Filippi, Gianna     JR Valley Stream         30-05.00      9.27m 
 10   399 Sun, Wei-Ling       SR Simsbury HS           30-02.00      9.19m 
 11   307 Sederquist, Morgan  11 Lewis Mills           29-09.00      9.06m 
 12   402 Jobe, Rohey         JR Smithfield H          29-07.00      9.01m 
 13   417 Scavella, Maggie    11 Smithtown West        29-04.50      8.95m 
 14   125 Morgan, Megan       SO E. O. Smith           28-11.00      8.81m 
 15   493 Morales, Isabella   FR Valley Stream         28-09.75      8.78m 
 16   474 Bennett, Dennette   SR Valley Stream         28-09.00      8.76m 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    43 Jones, Brittany     JR Bloomfield HS         38-11.00     11.86m 
  2   131 Sweeney, Erin       SR E. O. Smith           34-10.00     10.61m 
  3   422 Howe, Amanda        -- Southington           33-09.00     10.28m 
  4   169 Lopriore, Mikaela   SR East Lyme HS          32-11.00     10.03m 
  5   367 Peno, Jianna        JR Rogers High           32-06.00      9.90m 
  6   176 Salan, Sasha        SO East Lyme HS          31-11.00      9.72m 
  7   161 Foster, Kristin     SR East Lyme HS          31-08.00      9.65m 
  8   482 Emeran, Gariele     SR Valley Stream         31-03.00      9.52m 
  9   512 Spear, Theresa      FR Westerly HS           30-06.00      9.29m 
 10    33 Brown, Arian        SO Bloomfield HS         30-04.50      9.25m 
 11   480 Destinoble, Shanta  SO Valley Stream         30-03.00      9.22m 
 11    47 McGregor, Kaila     JR Bloomfield HS         30-03.00      9.22m 
 13   424 Arruda, Brooke      SR Stonington H          30-02.00      9.19m 
 14   160 Facchini, Olivia    SO East Lyme HS          30-00.00      9.14m 
 15   175 Rose, Alexandra     SO East Lyme HS          29-11.00      9.11m 
 16   178 Taylor, Kate        JR East Lyme HS          29-04.00      8.94m 
 17    53 Wilson, Justyce     SO Bloomfield HS         29-01.50      8.87m 
 18   538 Smith, Haley        SO Woodstock Acad        28-05.50      8.67m 
 19    29 Asimonye, Clara     JR Bloomfield HS         28-00.00      8.53m 
 20   284 Ladoja, Grace       JR Ledyard High          27-06.00      8.38m 
 21    90 Griffin, Jacquelyn  JR Classical Magnet      27-03.00      8.30m 
 22   107 Altieri, Eve        JR E. O. Smith           27-02.00      8.28m 
 23   108 Baldridge, Avery    FR E. O. Smith           26-10.00      8.17m 
 24   395 Schulman, Erica     JR Simsbury HS           26-01.00      7.95m 
 25    39 Davis, Destiny      SR Bloomfield HS         25-11.00      7.89m 
 26   314 Wall, Kenna         SO Narragansett          25-04.00      7.72m 
 27   389 Mars, Jaquida       SR Simsbury HS           25-03.00      7.69m 
 28   438 Fain, Francesca     JR Stonington H          24-06.00      7.46m 
 29   102 Keresztessy, Brook  SR Coventry HS           24-03.50      7.40m 
 30   111 Devivo, Kristina    SR E. O. Smith           24-03.00      7.39m 
 31   342 Heyse, Helen        SO Norwich Free          23-09.00      7.23m 
 32   295 Williams, Imani     SR Ledyard High          23-07.00      7.18m 
 33   485 Fagbemi, Anna       JR Valley Stream         22-06.00      6.85m 
 34   409 Evrensel, Melissa   10 Smithtown West        22-02.00      6.75m 
 35   522 Foisey, Hunter      SR Woodstock Acad        21-08.00      6.60m 
 36   264 Arnold, Hannah      SR Ledyard High          21-07.00      6.57m 
 37    86 Boyd, Payge         FR Classical Magnet      21-05.50      6.54m 
 38   448 Kutz, Jessica       FR Stonington H          21-04.00      6.50m 
 39   470 Woviotis, Lexi      SO Stonington H          20-07.00      6.27m 
 40   251 Waldron, Maya       SO Griswold              20-05.00      6.22m 
 41    49 Mobley, Kailyn      SO Bloomfield HS         20-03.00      6.17m 
 42   444 Hodge, Brainna      FR Stonington H          19-11.00      6.07m 
 43    11 Jaquez, Ashley      JR Bayside HS            19-10.00      6.04m 
 44   435 Daley, Kiara        SO Stonington H          19-09.00      6.01m 
 45   497 Tonico, Safiya      JR Valley Stream         19-06.50      5.95m 
 46   468 Williamson, Sydney  SO Stonington H          19-04.00      5.89m 
 47   350 Ninteau, Malia      SO Norwich Free          19-03.00      5.86m 
 48   440 Fusaro, Brianna     SR Stonington H          18-05.00      5.61m 
 49   450 Marino, Ashley      JR Stonington H          18-02.00      5.53m 
 50   442 Hansen, Karen       FR Stonington H          16-00.00      4.87m 
 51   343 Hosko, Bailey       FR Norwich Free          15-04.00      4.67m 
 
Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    31 Belvit, Erica       SR Bloomfield HS         41-08.00     12.70m 
  2    43 Jones, Brittany     JR Bloomfield HS         41-07.00     12.67m 
  3   103 Nguyen, Ruby        JR Coventry HS          J41-07.00     12.67m 
  4   175 Rose, Alexandra     SO East Lyme HS          39-01.00     11.91m 
  5   101 Fusco, Lea          JR Coventry HS           37-08.00     11.48m 
  6   366 Greene, Ajahnea     SO Rogers High           37-04.00     11.37m 
  7   169 Lopriore, Mikaela   SR East Lyme HS          36-03.00     11.04m 
  8    53 Wilson, Justyce     SO Bloomfield HS         35-04.00     10.76m 
  9   422 Howe, Amanda        -- Southington           33-00.00     10.05m 
 10    39 Davis, Destiny      SR Bloomfield HS         31-02.00      9.49m 
 11   102 Keresztessy, Brook  SR Coventry HS           30-07.00      9.32m 
 12    33 Brown, Arian        SO Bloomfield HS         30-04.00      9.24m 
 13   480 Destinoble, Shanta  SO Valley Stream         28-02.00      8.58m 
 14   258 Gilderdale, Lauren  SR Hvrhs                 27-00.00      8.22m 
 15   161 Foster, Kristin     SR East Lyme HS          25-05.00      7.74m 
 16   482 Emeran, Gariele     SR Valley Stream         25-03.00      7.69m 
 17   485 Fagbemi, Anna       JR Valley Stream         24-08.00      7.51m 
 18    49 Mobley, Kailyn      SO Bloomfield HS         21-08.00      6.60m 
 19   497 Tonico, Safiya      JR Valley Stream         19-00.00      5.79m 
 
       

******************************************************************************************

                        PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS

 ******************************************************************************************

                       





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates