Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

2016 Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race
Sunday July 17, 2016 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
GE Complex ----Plainville, CT || Partly Cloudy || 77 degree
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                              2016 Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race
              Sunday July 17, 2016 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
                    GE Complex ----Plainville, CT || Partly Cloudy || 77 degree
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                     Overall Male : Jonathan Krell    Overall Female: Brittany Heninger
  
                          *************************************************
                                 
                                     PLATTSYS.COM TEAM RESULTS 
                            
                                                              
                          *************************************************

  =============================================================================== 
    1            Canton project                                   54:31  ( 3)
  =============================================================================== 
  
              Dean Yost                  Canton                   16:48 CANT - 364
              Jake Whittingslow          Canton                   17:14 CANT - 708
              Matt DeMarco               Canton                   20:29 CANT - 571
              
  =============================================================================== 
    2            G.E.Z                                          1:02:52  ( 4)
  =============================================================================== 
  
              Ryan Cooney                Wallingford              20:57 GEZ - 720
              Chris Neumann              Marblehead               20:57 GEZ - 631
              Sierra Weiss               East Setauket            20:58 GEZ - 412
              Thomas Ressler             Shelton                  22:24 GEZ - 413
              
  =============================================================================== 
    3            Team WM                                        1:14:59  ( 8)
  =============================================================================== 
  
              Drew Bryson                SOUTH WINDSOR            21:45 WM - 254
              Julie Moody                Enfield                  26:26 WM - 334
              Jon Weiner                 Wethersfield             26:48 WM - 157
              Luca Leonetti              Plainville               26:51 WM - 338
              Mark Lukawsky              New Britain              28:20 WM - 252
              
  ===============================================================================   
    4            Apple Rehab                                    1:18:53  ( 8)
  =============================================================================== 
  
              Shannon Harvey             Plainville               24:22 AR - 525
              Brenda Marquis             Plainville               24:42 AR - 529
              Dawn Lantiere              Newington                29:49 AR - 527
              Linda Magnano              Bristol                  30:56 AR - 528
  
 
  =============================================================================== 
    5            Team IPC                                       1:22:25  ( 4)
  =============================================================================== 
  
              Rebecca Beebe              West Hartford            24:55 IPC - 546
              Kevin Borrup               Newington                25:21 IPC - 551
              Carrie Corrigan            West Hartford            32:09 IPC - 567
              Meghan Clough              Vernon                   32:28 IPC - 566
              
  =============================================================================== 
    6            GEMS                                           1:22:55  ( 6)
  =============================================================================== 
  
              Gregg Steiner              Hartford                 23:50 GEMS - 67
              Peter Kieselback           Torrington               29:22 GEMS - 69
              Maddie Fabian              W. Simsbury              29:43 GEMS - 63
              Sam Fabian                 W. Simsbury              31:11 GEMS - 64
              
  =============================================================================== 
    7            GCSNA                                          1:28:59  ( 5)
  =============================================================================== 
  
              Kayleigh Townsend          Meriden                  27:05 GCSN - 685
              Dawn Kirschner             Coventry                 30:57 GCSN - 606
              Tori Walsh                 Wethersfield             30:57 GCSN - 177
              Emilie Chho                Southington              32:58 GCSN - 178
 



                          *************************************************
                                   
                                        PLATTSYS.COM 5K RESULTS       
   
                          *************************************************

 



Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates