Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Adam Martire 2. Daniel Fasulo 3. Erik Martire 4. Sean Palmer 5. Brendon Fedigon
Top Female: 1. Mia Martire 2. Lily Pleimann 3. Norah Fedigon 4. Kristin Okesson 5. Morgan Mehaylo
2016 North Haven Rotary Tessa Marie Memorial FITNESS WALK/FUN RUN
Sunday Nov 6, 2016 | North Haven High School - North haven CT
Plattsys Timing & Results - Partly Sunny - 53 degrees - Windy
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Omar Gebril Overall Female: Stacy Swartz

**************************************************************************************************
PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
***************************************************************************************************


OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Adam Martire 11M M0019 Orange CT 15:52 15:52 1/10 1138
2 Mia Martire 7F F0019 Orange CT 15:52 15:52 1/7 1140
3 Daniel Fasulo 44M M4049 Madison CT 16:51 16:51 1/6 1131
4 Erik Martire 40M M4049 Orange CT 16:51 16:51 2/6 1139
5 Sean Palmer 11M M0019 Guilford CT 18:20 18:20 2/10 1154
6 Lily Pleimann 7F F0019 Milford CT 19:53 19:53 2/7 1155
7 Norah Fedigon 7F F0019 Milford CT 19:53 19:53 3/7 1194
8 Brendon Fedigon 42M M4049 Milford CT 19:53 19:53 3/6 1193
9 Kristin Okesson 40F F4049 Southbury CT 21:35 21:35 1/7 1151
10 Morgan Mehaylo 15F F0019 Seymour CT 21:42 21:42 4/7 1142
11 Kyle P. 9M M0019 Southbury CT 21:59 21:59 3/10 1177
12 Jessica Palmer 43F F4049 Guilford CT 22:46 22:46 2/7 1153
13 Gina Lombardi 9F F0019 Milford CT 23:51 23:51 5/7 1173
14 Peter Vallario 30M M3039 North Haven CT 23:55 23:55 1/5 1166
15 Mark Lombardi 52M M5099 Milford CT 23:57 23:57 1/7 1174
16 Siobhan Lombardi 53F F5099 Milford CT 24:01 24:01 1/8 1175
17 Timothy Tiedemann 57M M5099 East Haven CT 24:02 24:02 2/7 1160
18 Sara Vallario 29F F2029 North Haven CT 24:02 24:02 1/6 1165
19 Anthony Tremonte 67M M5099 Branford CT 24:07 24:07 3/7 1162
20 Danny Carbone 13M M0019 East Haven CT 24:22 24:22 4/10 1117
21 Jeff Bracale 47M M4049 East Haven CT 24:23 24:23 4/6 1110
22 Luann Carbone 53F F5099 East Haven CT 24:24 24:24 2/8 1118
23 Deborah Bracale 45F F4049 East Haven CT 24:28 24:28 3/7 1109
24 Drew Michaud 15M M0019 Madison CT 24:28 24:28 5/10 1145
25 Odalys Rotko 56F F5099 Orange CT 24:37 24:37 3/8 2116
26 Meghan Brett 14F F0019 Seymour CT 25:16 25:16 6/7 1112
27 Alison Brett 41F F4049 Seymour CT 25:18 25:18 4/7 1113
28 Kevin Brett 50M M5099 Seymour CT 25:18 25:18 4/7 1114
29 Kristy Novitski 44F F4049 Seymour CT 25:18 25:18 5/7 1150
30 Richard Michaud 52M M5099 Madison CT 25:30 25:30 5/7 1143
31 Kayla Fitzgerald 15F F0019 Seymour CT 25:35 25:35 7/7 1133
32 Tony Novitski 45M M4049 Seymour CT 25:35 25:35 5/6 1148
33 Aidan Brett 13M M0019 Seymour CT 25:36 25:36 6/10 1111
34 Erica Michaud 52F F5099 Madison CT 25:41 25:41 4/8 1144
35 Maria Scarpa 46F F4049 Guilford CT 25:44 25:44 6/7 1188
36 Joshua Wettemann 14M M0019 Guilford CT 25:45 25:45 7/10 1183
37 Trevor Biggart 29M M2029 East Haven CT 26:33 26:33 1/2 1186
38 Jaime Callan 27F F2029 Hamden CT 26:33 26:33 2/6 1115
39 Chelsea McKay 25F F2029 Hamden CT 26:41 26:41 3/6 1141
40 Stacy Biggart 27F F2029 East Haven CT 26:42 26:42 4/6 1185
41 Fedele Menesello 34M M3039 North Haven CT 26:58 26:58 2/5 1182
42 Helen Morrissey 65F F5099 Cheshire CT 27:24 27:24 5/8 1146
43 Vanessa Varsh 26F F2029 Orange CT 27:25 27:25 5/6 1167
44 Jessica Elkin 37F F3039 Hamden CT 27:25 27:25 1/2 1130
45 Anna Ferrucci 29F F2029 Hamden CT 27:26 27:26 6/6 1132
46 Nickolas DeFilippo 35M M3039 North Haven CT 27:33 27:33 3/5 1179
47 Unknown Unknown--- 0M M---- 27:39 27:39 0/0 1192
48 Louis Mineri 35M M3039 North Haven CT 27:44 27:44 4/5 1195
49 Antonietta Iamunno 54F F5099 North Haven CT 27:56 27:56 6/8 1180
50 Kurt Tiedemann 51M M5099 Clinton CT 27:57 27:57 6/7 1159
51 Virginia Baretto 51F F5099 Clinton CT 27:58 27:58 7/8 1106
52 Rose Mineri 0F F0000 North Haven CT 27:59 27:59 1/1 1170
53 David Tiedemann 59M M5099 East haven CT 27:59 27:59 7/7 1158
54 Alicia Tiedemann 59F F5099 East haven CT 28:00 28:00 8/8 1156
55 Katherine Fortuna 36F F3039 Northford CT 29:46 29:46 2/2 1134
56 Brody Defrancesco 2M M0019 Northford CT 29:46 29:46 8/10 1125
57 Jeff Defrancesco 34M M3039 Northford CT 29:57 29:57 5/5 1168
58 Kathlen Wettemann 45F F4049 Guilford CT 32:16 32:16 7/7 1184
59 Nicholas Bracale 13M M0019 East Haven CT 37:35 37:35 9/10 1108
60 Bob Carbone 49M M4049 East Haven CT 38:44 38:44 6/6 1116
61 Ryan Novitski 13M M0019 Seymour CT 38:45 38:45 10/10 1149
62 Shchzeb Ahmed 26M M2029 Manchester CT 44:35 44:35 2/2 1187


Top Male: 1. Adam Martire 2. Daniel Fasulo 3. Erik Martire 4. Sean Palmer 5. Brendon Fedigon

Top Female: 1. Mia Martire 2. Lily Pleimann 3. Norah Fedigon 4. Kristin Okesson 5. Morgan Mehaylo

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates