Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Merrimack Valley Conference Track & Field Meet
Boston University - Boston, Mass - Thursday Jan 7,2016
Timing & Results by Platt Systems

               Merrimack Valley Conference Track & Field Meet
               Boston University - Boston, Mass - Thursday Jan 7,2016                
                      Timing & Results by Platt Systems
 
*******************************************************************
                     PLATTSYS.COM GIRLS RESULTS
******************************************************************     


 
                     Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1   356 Patricia Chieh      JR Lowell                    7.89  
  2   144 Courtney Woronka    JR Central Cath              7.95  
  3   155 Lillian Cardonne    SO Chelmsford                7.97  
  4   353 Molly Golden        SO Lowell                    8.01  
  5       Maddie MacPhee      SR Central Cath              8.17  
  6   359 Darlene Em          JR Lowell                    8.20  
  7   150 Charlotte Anderson  SR Chelmsford                8.34  
  8   122 Nikita Kruzel       SR Central Cath              8.60  
Section  2  
  1   174 Mckenzie Leahy      SO Chelmsford                7.90  
  2   355 Lindsey Golden      JR Lowell                    7.96  
  3   377 Eunice Tabea        FR Lowell                    8.21  
  4   158 MacKenzie Connor    JR Chelmsford                8.37  
  5   121 Erin Kinsella       JR Central Cath              8.38  
  6   169 Jordan Hoffman      JR Chelmsford                8.43  
  7       Taylor Canto        JR Central Cath              9.00  
Section  3  
  1     1 Audrey Adam         JR Andover                   7.98  
  2       Julie Sargent          Andover                   8.00  
  3   564 Taylor Crane        JR North Andove              8.02  
  4       Kat Grygiel         SO Andover                   8.13  
  5   275 Caterina Stratoti   SO Haverhill                 8.23  
  6   570 Olivia Servino      JR North Andove              8.29  
  7   279 Audrey Therriault   JR Haverhill                 8.39  
  8   577 Jillian Good        SO North Andove              8.42  
  9   280 Melissa Toney       SO Haverhill                 8.65  
Section  4  
  1     4 Ally Bennett        SO Andover                   7.98  
  2    20 Hope Joel           FR Andover                   8.18  
  3   590 Rileigh Cinquegran  FR North Andove              8.30  
  4   562 Molly Connolly      FR North Andove              8.31  
  5       Hannah Passinisi    SR Andover                   8.47  
  6   281 Delainey Toohey     SO Haverhill                 8.72  
Section  5  
  1   473 Brooke Lamothe      SO Tewksbury Me              8.00  
  2   316 Lissette Robles     SO Lawrence                  8.25  
  3       Kylie Forgione      SR Tewksbury Me              8.40  
  4       Christina Fulgoni   11 Billerica                 8.62  
  5    79 Marissa Mulkerin    12 Billerica                 8.73  
  6       Alejandra Vasquez   SR Lawrence                  8.83  
  7   320 Romina Tozzi        SO Lawrence                  9.25  
  8   304 Lesley Garcia       SO Lawrence                  9.74  
Section  6  
  1    67 Alyssa Harris       11 Billerica                 7.80  
  2   472 Christine Jean-Bap  SR Tewksbury Me              7.89  
  3   454 Ally Joseph         JR Tewksbury Me              7.93  
  4   471 Stephanie Jean-Bap  FR Tewksbury Me              8.41  
  5    71 Sally Kennedy       12 Billerica                 8.51  
  6    53 Bridget Burns       11 Billerica                 8.60  
  7       Lisbet Estevez         Lawrence                  8.99  
Section  7  
  1   607 Wileshka Samuel     SR Methuen                   7.52  
  2       Angela D-Auteuil    SO Dracut                    8.18  
  3   421 Thalia Ennis        SO Methuen                   8.31  
  4   517 Katarina Pugsley    JR Academy of N              9.00  
  5   216 Jennah Hamze        SO Dracut                    9.01  
  6   521 Emma Thompson       SO Academy of N              9.09  
  7   520 Katelyn Scarano     SO Academy of N             10.05  
  8   515 Laura Pere          JR Academy of N             10.40  
Section  8  
  1   445 Jurnie Raschke      JR Methuen                   8.14  
  2   426 Luana Machado       SO Methuen                   8.33  
  3   208 Rachel Santos       JR Dracut                    8.41  
  4       Trinsina Catino     SR Dracut                    8.48  
  5   436 Sarah Turner        SO Methuen                   8.70  
  6   224 Kayla Tyler         SO Dracut                    9.05  
  7   501 Sydney Bradley      07 Academy of N             10.13  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1   143 Julia Worden        SO Central Cath             45.19  
  2   164 Stephanie Gilet     JR Chelmsford               46.72  
  3   135 Caroline Pinho      SO Central Cath             46.74  
  4   395 Angelina Sok        FR Lowell                   47.04  
  5       A Watson               Chelmsford               48.44  
  6       Keroline Santos     SO Lowell                   50.31  
Section  2  
  1   192 Julia Squeri        JR Chelmsford               42.71  
  2   390 Sophia Vergados     JR Lowell                   43.99  
  3   120 Julia Jankowski     JR Central Cath             45.16  
  4   107 Jackie Dieker       SO Central Cath             46.66  
  5   156 Isabelle Cole       FR Chelmsford               48.04  
  6   378 Chresina Nhim       JR Lowell                   51.77  
Section  3  
  1    23 Hannah Lansberry    SO Andover                  44.74  
  2       Elizabeth Steinber  FR North Andove             45.50  
  3   282 Amanda VanCor       SO Haverhill                45.93  
  4    13 Emma Farnham        SO Andover                  47.37  
  5       Allison Leising     SO North Andove             48.12  
  6   258 Christine Gardella  SO Haverhill                49.96  
Section  4  
  1       Meghan Mucher       JR Andover                  44.91  
  2    19 Emma Joel           FR Andover                  46.80  
  3   583 Kathryn McCann      SO North Andove             47.29  
  4   556 Danielle McAdam     SR North Andove             47.79  
  5       Kim Zuber           SO Haverhill                50.14  
  6       Meaghan Fitzgerald  SO Haverhill                51.96  
Section  5  
  1   463 Tatum Pecci         SO Tewksbury Me             44.14  
  2    56 Caitlin Catania     12 Billerica                46.24  
  3       Rosalinda Rosaria   SO Lawrence                 47.19  
  4    76 Julia McCarthy      09 Billerica                47.85  
  5   461 Grace Higgins       FR Tewksbury Me             48.23  
  6   300 Daniella Cameron    FR Lawrence                 51.04  
Section  6  
  1   460 Samantha Schultz    SO Tewksbury Me             47.58  
  2   486 Hope MacKenzie      SO Tewksbury Me             48.23  
  3    59 Katia Dellaporta    12 Billerica                53.24  
  4   319 Wildaly Satana      SO Lawrence               1:00.51  
  5   302 Anabeliz Brito-Hen  SO Lawrence               1:03.25  
Section  7  
  1       Jillian Noble       SR Dracut                   44.84  
  2   442 Jelke Meyer         JR Methuen                  45.54  
  3   438 Kacey DePina        JR Methuen                  49.05  
  4   222 Lauren Sackett      SO Dracut                   59.19  
 --   512 Joy Njenga          FR Academy of N                DQ  
Section  8  
  1       Jackie Mothon       SO Methuen                  46.58  
  2   217 Kyra Metilinos      SO Dracut                   50.76  
  3   401 Alexa Bergeron      FR Methuen                  51.94  
  4   220 Olivia Renaud       SO Dracut                   53.33  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1   391 Lynn Jean           SO Lowell                 1:42.68  
  2       Ellie Paolucci      SR Chelmsford             1:43.50  
  3   384 Alicia Polak        SR Lowell                 1:43.56  
  4   127 Cara McCarthy       JR Central Cath           1:46.84  
  5   109 Erin Dwinell        SR Central Cath           1:49.38  
  6   101 Mara Bergin         SR Central Cath           1:50.55  
  7   367 Kimesha Lewis       FR Lowell                 1:51.17  
  8   165 Erin Green          FR Chelmsford             1:57.21  
  9   366 Stephanie Barr      SR Lowell                 1:58.01  
 10   170 Laura Hohenstein    SR Chelmsford             1:58.40  
 --       Macie McGee         FR Central Cath               DNF  
Section  2  
  1       Maddie Buco         JR Haverhill              1:43.76  
  2       Emily Ohara         SR Andover                1:45.96  
  3   553 Deven Sportelli     SR North Andove           1:47.76  
  4   561 Courtney Connolly   JR North Andove           1:49.25  
  5    21 Julianna Kennedy    FR Andover                1:50.14  
  6    20 Hope Joel           FR Andover                1:52.34  
  7       Julia Strangie      JR North Andove           1:53.57  
  8   566 Annemarie Eastwood  JR North Andove           1:54.26  
  9   254 Lizzie Duchemin     SR Haverhill              1:55.20  
 10    26 Sarah MacGregor     JR Andover                1:55.88  
 11       Alanna Fliasetta    JR Haverhill              1:59.55  
 12   277 Jenna Streletsky    SO Haverhill              2:01.82  
Section  3  
  1   450 Lauren Polimeno     JR Tewksbury Me           1:47.59  
  2    66 Sydney Hall         10 Billerica              1:51.86  
  3    92 Rebecca Vincent     12 Billerica              1:52.87  
  4   459 Ashley Colarusso    SR Tewksbury Me           1:55.58  
  5       Kaley Oneill        SR Tewksbury Me           1:56.25  
  6   462 Katie Famiglietti   SO Tewksbury Me           1:57.50  
  7   315 Yeimi Pinto         SO Lawrence               2:01.34  
  8   310 Rodelina Kingsley   SO Lawrence               2:01.56  
  9    77 Rachelle Mejia      11 Billerica              2:01.64  
 10    91 Alie Thurlow        09 Billerica              2:04.01  
 11       Girl Unknown           Lawrence               2:16.77  
Section  4  
  1   449 Jazmin Encarnacion  SR Methuen                1:44.98  
  2   201 Nicolet Chapman     SR Dracut                 1:45.16  
  3   504 Carsyn Fisher       JR Academy of N           1:53.83  
  4   603 Kaitlyn Lang        SR Methuen                2:00.78  
  5   211 Nadya Apitz         SO Dracut                 2:15.41  
  6   219 Nidhi Patel         SO Dracut                 2:16.22  
  7   505 Emily Francis       SR Academy of N           2:23.23  
  8   226 Sarah Bennett       FR Dracut                 2:28.84  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1   386 Kaley Richards      SR Lowell                 3:08.58  
  2   171 Kristen Hohenstein  JR Chelmsford             3:10.76  
  3   372 Hannah Laughlin     SR Lowell                 3:12.34  
  4   176 Shannon Lustiber    JR Chelmsford             3:16.00  
  5   128 Grace McDowell      SO Central Cath           3:16.74  
  6       Katie Nicholas      SR Lowell                 3:28.01  
  7   136 Sarah Regan         SR Central Cath           3:30.83  
  8   124 Kierstin Lock       JR Central Cath           3:34.46  
  9   381 Alysea Kim          SO Lowell                 3:36.66  
 10       Addie Sczesiul      SR Lowell                 3:37.24  
 11   145 Jacquelyn Kelly     SO Central Cath           3:40.21  
 12       Lyndsey McMahon     SO Lowell                 3:51.19  
 13   152 Hannah Braslau      FR Chelmsford             3:52.42  
Section  2  
  1       Lillian Voke        JR North Andove           3:09.90  
  2       Grace Ohara         SO Andover                3:14.89  
  3       Julia Barbanti      JR Andover                3:31.99  
  4       Enea Schliecher     JR North Andove           3:32.27  
  5   265 Claudia Miner       FR Haverhill              3:33.41  
  6   278 Jaycee Rowell       SR Haverhill              3:36.29  
  7    37 Maddie Rhodes       SO Andover                3:36.61  
  8   584 Jamie Plodzik       SO North Andove           3:37.62  
  9    36 Cindy Pan           JR Andover                3:37.81  
 10    42 Kerri Thibodeau     JR Andover                3:37.82  
 11    45 Ari Vecchio         FR Andover                3:39.10  
 12       Meagan Roche        FR North Andove           3:43.25  
 13   260 McKenna Jennings    SO Haverhill              3:53.12  
 14   578 Olivia Holland      SO North Andove           4:01.66  
 15   599 Sophia Caldwell     FR North Andove           4:05.92  
Section  3  
  1    60 Abby Fisher         12 Billerica              3:10.35  
  2    95 Samantha White      12 Billerica              3:20.31  
  3   456 Lily Robinson       FR Tewksbury Me           3:20.70  
  4   464 Brittany Fletcher   SR Tewksbury Me           3:33.39  
  5    81 Jenna Oliva         11 Billerica              3:35.63  
  6   465 Sara Catanzano      JR Tewksbury Me           3:40.29  
  7    58 Stella Cronin       09 Billerica              3:41.51  
  8    94 Courtney White      12 Billerica              3:44.47  
  9   457 Ashley Figucia      SR Tewksbury Me           3:45.08  
 10   480 Marina Russo        SR Tewksbury Me           3:46.02  
 11    85 Gwen Power          11 Billerica              3:50.76  
 12       Jaura Gutierez      JR Lawrence               4:33.25  
 13   306 Vanessa Gitau       SO Lawrence               4:43.35  
Section  4  
  1   215 Emma Doherty        SO Dracut                 3:24.11  
  2   448 Catrina Crowe       SR Methuen                3:30.01  
  3   424 Haley Hamilton      SO Methuen                3:40.20  
  4       Cassandra Valin     JR Academy of N           3:41.56  
  5   519 Caroline Rizos      08 Academy of N           3:54.01  
  6   414 Anastasia Yarid     FR Methuen                3:56.02  
  7   500 Sophia Bradley      07 Academy of N           3:58.00  
  8   225 Mackenzie Balous    FR Dracut                 4:02.33  
  9   434 Lindsay Saad        SO Methuen                4:03.01  
 10   502 Olivia Farina       SO Academy of N           4:17.10  
 11   509 Eileen Leach        SO Academy of N           4:43.00  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1       Lexi Richards       SR Lowell                 5:32.17  
  2   113 Sarah Freeman       SO Central Cath           5:35.95  
  3   194 Allison Taylor      SR Chelmsford             5:46.42  
  4   365 Jazlyn Gilkes       SO Lowell                 5:49.42  
  5   133 Janessa Nault       FR Central Cath           5:49.51  
  6       Melanie Fitzgerald  SR Lowell                 5:49.77  
  7   186 Sarah Quirbach      JR Chelmsford             5:52.17  
  8   357 Erin Dixon          SR Lowell                 5:53.83  
  9   116 Maia Gifford        SO Central Cath           5:57.48  
 10   364 Annie Rizos         FR Lowell                 5:59.65  
 11   373 Maria Marques       SO Lowell                 6:13.97  
 12   154 Allison Brown       SR Chelmsford             6:22.84  
 13   187 Fanny Riand         SO Chelmsford             6:26.12  
Section  2  
  1   560 Kim Carroll         JR North Andove           5:48.19  
  2     9 Gina Campbell       JR Andover                5:50.70  
  3   263 Jillian Lemieux     SR Haverhill              5:52.38  
  4    38 Emily Rothmann      SR Andover                5:53.38  
  5   558 Elizabeth Voke      SR North Andove           5:56.44  
  6     6 Amanda Brosnan      JR Andover                6:03.15  
  7   259 Amy Hunt            JR Haverhill              6:06.45  
  8       Kelly Obrien        JR Haverhill              6:07.38  
  9    14 Megan Ferronetti    JR Andover                6:07.92  
 10    10 Riley Carr          SO Andover                6:15.01  
 11   575 Erin Drury          SO North Andove           6:33.35  
 12    15 Emma Griffin        FR Andover                6:34.94  
 13   595 Amanda Novak        JR North Andove           6:40.51  
 14   598 Jamie Kushnir       FR North Andove           6:41.03  
 15       Isabel Comerford    SO North Andove           6:43.01  
 16   283 Paige Waligora      SR Haverhill              6:46.39  
Section  3  
  1    73 Kayla Livingston    11 Billerica              5:45.93  
  2   482 Sofia Calvo         JR Tewksbury Me           5:48.48  
  3    68 Amanda Hawkes       11 Billerica              5:50.20  
  4   458 Amy Glover          JR Tewksbury Me           6:04.82  
  5    80 Carolin Muniz       11 Billerica              6:05.48  
  6    65 Sophia Green        10 Billerica              6:07.32  
  7   477 Shaylee Puleo       JR Tewksbury Me           6:13.27  
  8    72 Hannah Landry       11 Billerica              6:31.62  
  9   478 Karina Crowley      JR Tewksbury Me           6:32.06  
 10       Alison Piracini     JR Tewksbury Me           6:32.10  
 11    82 Julia Oliva         09 Billerica              6:37.53  
 12   485 Rachel Figucia      SO Tewksbury Me           6:41.32  
 13   312 Arlynn Lopez        SO Lawrence               7:26.84  
Section  4  
  1   202 Abigail Cutrumbes   SR Dracut                 5:36.66  
  2   602 Azia Kalil          SR Methuen                5:37.50  
  3   506 Abby French         SR Academy of N           5:42.09  
  4   228 Elizabeth Gacek     FR Dracut                 6:09.31  
  5       Jenny Killkelly     SO Methuen                6:13.76  
  6   432 Mildred Reyes       SO Methuen                6:14.07  
  7   213 Haley Bomil         SO Dracut                 6:17.84  
 --       Mariah Fernandez    FR Methuen                    DNF  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1    54 Sarah Burns         10 Billerica             12:12.84  
  2   203 Rachael Flores      SR Dracut                12:12.86  
  3    84 Andrea Ponte        12 Billerica             12:16.16  
  4    62 Alyssa Freeman      12 Billerica             12:16.47  
  5   387 Olivia Sheffield    SO Lowell                12:16.51  
  6       Holly Oleary        SO Tewksbury Me          12:19.04  
  7   132 Kathryn Montgomery  SO Central Cath          12:27.69  
  8   550 Mia Drury           SR North Andove          12:27.79  
  9     8 Sarah Cain          FR Andover               12:32.81  
 10       Katie Freeman       SR Central Cath          12:41.88  
 11   153 Sarah Brigham       JR Chelmsford            12:51.63  
 12   361 Lindsey Ahern       FR Lowell                12:52.46  
 13       Katie Dankert       SO Central Cath          12:57.61  
 14    27 Danielle Major      SO Andover               13:06.50  
 15   443 Nika Nguyen         JR Methuen               13:19.48  
 16   360 Valentina Espinosa  SO Lowell                13:23.22  
 17   257 Emily Freeman       SR Haverhill             13:23.39  
 18       Katie Nicholas      JR Chelmsford            13:24.55  
 19       Sophie Derepetegny  JR Methuen               13:34.12  
 20   511 Abbey Morelli       SR Academy of N          13:42.37  
 21    47 Caroline Wacome     JR Andover               13:44.47  
 22   557 Kate Quinn          SR North Andove          13:47.08  
 23   270 Morgan Reardon      JR Haverhill             13:50.40  
 24   586 Kaitlin Sherlock    SO North Andove          15:10.20  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   103 Emily Carmichael    JR Central Cath              9.69  
  2   183 Lauren Olsen        JR Chelmsford               10.19  
  3   141 Julia Sullivan      SO Central Cath             10.56  
  4       Kaleigh Dunham      FR Lowell                   10.76  
  5   383 Selena Yim          FR Lowell                   11.32  
  6   376 Jordan Lamarre      FR Lowell                   11.73  
  7   168 Ingrid Haywood      FR Chelmsford               12.01  
Section  2  
  1   123 Hayley Licata       JR Central Cath             10.00  
  2   382 Dai Thawnghmung     FR Lowell                   10.31  
  3   114 Eleanor Fremont-Sm  SO Central Cath             10.38  
  4   193 Meghan Stagnone     FR Chelmsford               10.51  
  5   173 Phoebe Kimera       FR Chelmsford               10.60  
  6   159 Isabelle Danahy     JR Chelmsford               11.01  
  7   368 Veronica Marrero    SO Lowell                   13.21  
Section  3  
  1    24 Miranda Lawrence    JR Andover                   9.41  
  2   274 Michaela Sliney     SR Haverhill                 9.67  
  3    40 Sammy Shea          JR Andover                   9.78  
  4   579 Rachel Kingsley     SO North Andove             10.39  
  5   567 Olivia Pino         JR North Andove             10.45  
  6    17 Charlotte Guterman  SO Andover                  10.80  
  7   593 Victoria Tustin     SO North Andove             11.11  
  8   251 Meredith Budds      SO Haverhill                11.56  
Section  4  
  1    22 Lizzie Kobelski     SR Andover                   9.21  
  2   576 Christina Fleury    SO North Andove             10.13  
  3       Jayla Kichings      FR Haverhill                10.17  
  4    46 Anna Vrountas       SO Andover                  10.18  
  5   554 Rebecca Riedel      SR North Andove             10.20  
  6   276 Danielle Stratoti   SR Haverhill                10.34  
  7    47 Caroline Wacome     JR Andover                  10.59  
Section  5  
  1   452 Kendall Paolella    SR Tewksbury Me              9.16  
  2       Sam Parker          SR Tewksbury Me             10.26  
  3    51 Vanessa Attaya      10 Billerica                11.52  
Section  6  
  1   322 Francesca Espinal   JR Lawrence                 10.36  
  2   451 Lauren Riccardi     JR Tewksbury Me             10.53  
  3       Entry Unknown          Tewksbury Me             12.46  
Section  7  
  1       Rose Mahoney        SR Methuen                  10.31  
  2       Kendra Kukulski     SR Dracut                   10.40  
  3   212 Amanda Bakas        SO Dracut                   10.48  
  4   210 Catherine Acevedo   SO Dracut                   11.42  
  5   604 Julia Lavoie        SR Methuen                  11.86  
  6   207 Emily Sargent       SR Dracut                   12.38  
  7   518 Emily Richard       SO Academy of N             14.07  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chelmsford  'A'                                     4:09.82  
  2 Lowell  'A'                                         4:14.49  
     1) 391 Lynn Jean SO                2) 386 Kaley Richards SR          
     3) 384 Alicia Polak SR             4) 372 Hannah Laughlin SR         
  3 Central Catholic  'A'                               4:15.20  
  4 North Andover  'A'                                  4:20.46  
  5 Andover  'A'                                        4:21.26  
  6 Haverhill  'A'                                      4:22.75  
Section  2  
  1 Dracut  'A'                                         4:28.04  
  2 Billerica  'A'                                      4:36.97  
  3 Tewksbury Memorial  'A'                             4:45.34  
  4 Methuen  'A'                                        4:48.10  
  5 Academy of ND - Tyngsboro  'A'                      4:54.81  
     1) 506 Abby French SR              2) Cassandra Valin JR             
     3) 504 Carsyn Fisher JR            4) 519 Caroline Rizos 08          
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   552 Catherine Flaherty  SR North Andove           5-04.00  
  2   274 Michaela Sliney     SR Haverhill              5-00.00  
  3    29 Casey McCarroll     SR Andover                4-10.00  
  3   108 Paige Dunleavy      JR Central Cath          J4-10.00  
  5   140 Caroline Sullivan   SO Central Cath           4-08.00  
  5   382 Dai Thawnghmung     FR Lowell                J4-08.00  
  7   183 Lauren Olsen        JR Chelmsford            J4-06.00  
  7   451 Lauren Riccardi     JR Tewksbury Me           4-06.00  
  7    43 Jordan Torres       SO Andover               J4-06.00  
  7   130 Emily Mills         SR Central Cath           4-06.00  
  7   450 Lauren Polimeno     JR Tewksbury Me           4-06.00  
 12       Rosalinda Rosaria   SO Lawrence               4-04.00  
 12    30 Kendra Moore        JR Andover               J4-04.00  
 12   356 Patricia Chieh      JR Lowell                J4-04.00  
 12       Jayla Kichings      FR Haverhill              4-04.00  
 12       Rose Mahoney        SR Methuen               J4-04.00  
 17   280 Melissa Toney       SO Haverhill              4-00.00  
 17   221 Kasey Ross          SO Dracut                 4-00.00  
 17   565 Abigail Cronin      JR North Andove           4-00.00  
 17   193 Meghan Stagnone     FR Chelmsford             4-00.00  
 17   383 Selena Yim          FR Lowell                J4-00.00  
 17   168 Ingrid Haywood      FR Chelmsford             4-00.00  
 --   564 Taylor Crane        JR North Andove                NH  
 --       Jackie Mothon       SO Methuen                     NH  
 --   309 Kristie Javier      SO Lawrence                    NH  
 --   604 Julia Lavoie        SR Methuen                     NH  
 --    70 Kylie Hopkins       11 Billerica                   NH  
 --    87 Jordan Rogers       09 Billerica                   NH  
 --    76 Julia McCarthy      09 Billerica                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   143 Julia Worden        SO Central Cath          15-01.00  
  2       Ellie Paolucci      SR Chelmsford            14-11.50  
  3   139 Emma Sorenson       SO Central Cath          14-06.25  
  4   355 Lindsey Golden      JR Lowell               J13-11.50  
  5   114 Eleanor Fremont-Sm  SO Central Cath          13-10.75  
  6   377 Eunice Tabea        FR Lowell                13-10.00  
  7       Jordan Lamarne         Lowell                13-05.00  
  8   158 MacKenzie Connor    JR Chelmsford            12-07.00  
  9   188 Carly Robinson      FR Chelmsford            12-05.00  
Flight  2  
  1    22 Lizzie Kobelski     SR Andover               15-08.00  
  2    11 Sara Clark          SR Andover               15-05.50  
  3    24 Miranda Lawrence    JR Andover               15-04.50  
  4   279 Audrey Therriault   JR Haverhill             13-05.50  
  5   577 Jillian Good        SO North Andove          13-04.75  
  6   554 Rebecca Riedel      SR North Andove          12-06.25  
Flight  3  
  1   452 Kendall Paolella    SR Tewksbury Me          15-01.75  
  2       Sam Parker          SR Tewksbury Me          14-09.00  
  3       Alex Jos-              Tewksbury Me          14-05.00  
  4    56 Caitlin Catania     12 Billerica             14-02.75  
  5   322 Francesca Espinal   JR Lawrence              13-06.25  
  6    71 Sally Kennedy       12 Billerica             12-10.50  
  7    53 Bridget Burns       11 Billerica             12-09.25  
  8   316 Lissette Robles     SO Lawrence              12-07.50  
  9   315 Yeimi Pinto         SO Lawrence              11-09.50  
Flight  4  
  1   208 Rachel Santos       JR Dracut                16-06.50  
  2       Kendra Kukulski     SR Dracut                15-02.00  
  3   445 Jurnie Raschke      JR Methuen               14-11.75  
  4   426 Luana Machado       SO Methuen               14-08.00  
  5   438 Kacey DePina        JR Methuen               13-11.50  
  6   504 Carsyn Fisher       JR Academy of N          12-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   196 Abbey Pellegrino    JR Chelmsford            30-04.50  
  2   117 Katherine Gorrie    SR Central Cath          30-00.75  
  3   129 Marianna Miller     SO Central Cath          29-09.25  
  4   351 Emily Callery       SR Lowell                29-09.00  
  4   370 Sifa Kasongo        SR Lowell               J29-09.00  
  6   171 Kristen Hohenstein  JR Chelmsford            28-09.00  
  7   369 Arnetia Jean        JR Lowell                27-05.25  
  8   110 Nadia El-Fakih      FR Central Cath          27-04.75  
  9   160 Emma Desmarais      SR Chelmsford            26-02.50  
 10       Ann Nicole             Lowell                25-05.50  
 11   181 Emma Newcomb        JR Chelmsford            24-09.50  
 12       Emma Olsen          JR Central Cath          23-00.50  
Flight  2  
  1   264 Julia McLaughlin    SR Haverhill             30-06.00  
  2       Allison Rodrigues   SO North Andove          29-10.25  
  3   276 Danielle Stratoti   SR Haverhill             28-10.50  
  4       Ashley Kocchiaro       Andover               28-06.50  
  5   551 Joy Duboff          SR North Andove          27-11.00  
  6   286 Kat Maguder         JR Haverhill             27-00.00  
  7    39 Silvana Sanchez     SR Andover               26-03.00  
  8   268 Shiloh Puello       SO Haverhill             25-03.75  
  9   572 Delaney Sullivan    JR North Andove          24-10.00  
 10       Kaitlin Kornochuk   SO North Andove          24-06.75  
 11       Alice Wang             Andover               24-05.50  
 12    48 Angela Wang         SR Andover               20-10.00  
Flight  3  
  1   468 Krista Stracqulurs  SO Tewksbury Me          34-02.50  
  2   466 Erin Davis          SR Tewksbury Me          32-07.00  
  3    57 Katelyn Condon      10 Billerica             31-08.50  
  4   325 Naraly Matos        JR Lawrence              31-06.00  
  5    51 Vanessa Attaya      10 Billerica             29-04.50  
  6   467 Tayla LeGrande      SR Tewksbury Me          27-08.50  
  7   469 Taylor Brothers     SO Tewksbury Me          26-10.50  
  8    55 Leah Carfagno       12 Billerica             26-01.25  
  9   303 Michelle Collado    SO Lawrence              25-11.00  
 10    64 Katelyn Grant       11 Billerica             25-00.00  
 11   305 Samantha Garcia     SO Lawrence              23-10.75  
 12   324 Mariela Gutierrez   JR Lawrence              21-00.00  
Flight  4  
  1   209 Mikaylah Schwartz   JR Dracut                36-08.50  
  2   227 Gabrielle Brown     FR Dracut                30-02.00  
  3   601 Krystal Fernandez   SR Methuen               28-02.75  
  4   520 Katelyn Scarano     SO Academy of N          26-08.25  
  5   218 Jenny Ngeth         SO Dracut                25-06.00  
  6   229 Kailyn Kerrigan     FR Dracut                22-08.50  
  7   521 Emma Thompson       SO Academy of N          21-05.00  
  8   515 Laura Pere          JR Academy of N          21-03.25  
  9   518 Emily Richard       SO Academy of N          19-08.00  
 10   437 Aimee Capellan      JR Methuen               18-00.00  
 11   441 Ylanna Frye         JR Methuen               17-07.00  
 12   433 Katherine Rodrigue  SO Methuen               15-01.00  
 




*******************************************************************
                     PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
******************************************************************                     





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates