Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Bristol Mum A Thon Road Races
Sunday Oct 30, 2016 - St Paul High School - Bristol, CT
Plattsys Timing OVercast 55 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                    Bristol Mum A Thon Road Races
                      Sunday Oct 30, 2016 - St Paul High School - Bristol, CT
                                Plattsys Timing OVercast 55 degrees
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                       Overall Male : Mario Vazquez    Overall Female: Jillian LeBeau

DIVISI                                                                        DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ======
                    Top Male Finishers
   1   Mario Vazquez               37M        New Britain ct          27:30
   2   Chris Chisholm              54M        Farmington CT           28:15
   3   Ryan O-Connor               35M        Bristol CT              29:29

                    Top Female Finishers
   1   Jillian LeBeau              17F        Bristol CT              40:37
   2   Becky Lease                 53F        Bristol CT              41:30
   3   Amanda Kizis                36F        Terryville CT           41:32


                        FEMALE RESULTS:    14 to 19  

  1  Madyson Pierce                18F F1419  Brookfield CT           42:12   1096
  2  Tejal Monteiro                18F F1419  Bristol CT              43:28   1057
  3  Cassandra Dubitsky            14F F1419  Southington CT          48:36   1020

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    20 to 29  

  1  Lindsay Osborne               28F F2029  Bristol CT              44:08   1062
  2  Amanda Trothier               28F F2029  Terryville CT           47:16   1080
  3  Jessica Monarca               26F F2029  Bristol CT              47:19   1104

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    30 to 39  

  1  Kori Pierce                   37F F3039  Brookfield CT           42:59   1063
  2  Lauren Morel                  34F F3039  Bristol CT              49:19   1109
  3  Jessica Antunes               34F F3039  Bristol Ct              49:30   1004

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    40 to 49  

  1  Lee Falk                      47F F4049  Bristol Ct              42:33   1026
  2  Jillian Connelly              46F F4049  Southington CT          44:39   1013
  3  Sophia Grant                  44F F4049  Burlington CT           46:21   1032

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    50 to 59  

  1  Maribel Rivera Smith          52F F5059  Southington CT          45:17   1067
  2  Holly Hamel                   52F F5059  Plantsville CT          46:56   1034
  3  Karen Longo                   53F F5059  Southington CT          49:26   1047

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    60 to 69  

  1  Melody Shular                 60F F6069  Bristol ct            1:24:55   1075
  2  Sally Nolen                   60F F6069  Bristol ct            1:24:55   1060

                                    Bristol Mum A Thon Road Races
                      Sunday Oct 30, 2016 - St Paul High School - Bristol, CT
                                Plattsys Timing OVercast 55 degrees
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                       Overall Male : Mario Vazquez    Overall Female: Jillian LeBeau

DIVISI                                                                        DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ======

                          MALE RESULTS:    14 to 19  

  1  Joey Conrod                   17M M1419  Sandy Hook CT           31:41   1015
  2  Harrison Dayton               17M M1419  Bristol CT              31:41   1091
  3  Benjamin Stafford             14M M1419  Bristol CT              31:44   1077

                          MALE RESULTS:    20 to 29  

  1  Philip Axt                    29M M2029  New haven CT            37:54   1006
  2  Dan Marquis                   24M M2029  Bristol CT              38:34   1052
  3  Richard Katrenya              21M M2029  Oxford CT               39:04   1038

                          MALE RESULTS:    30 to 39  

  1  Mic Medeska                   34M M3039  West Hartford CT        30:39   1055
  2  Michael McElwer               33M M3039  Bristol CT              37:14   1098
  3  Brian Magnano                 38M M3039  Bristol CT              39:37   1050

                          MALE RESULTS:    40 to 49  

  1  David Ricciuti                48M M4049  Bristol ct              31:06   1066
  2  Kurt Ogren                    47M M4049  Seymour CT              35:16   1061
  3  Lang Ashworth                 49M M4049  Bristol CT              35:32   1005

                          MALE RESULTS:    50 to 59  

  1  John Lafreniere               56M M5059  Bristol CT              35:57   1088
  2  David Roach                   55M M5059  Burlington Ct           39:09   1068
  3  Scott Ewen                    58M M5059  Terryville CT           41:15   1025

                          MALE RESULTS:    60 to 69  

  1  John McGrane                  60M M6069  Farmington CT           36:48   1093
  2  Kenneth Smith                 62M M6069  Southington CT          42:30   1076
  3  Paul Kovaleski                62M M6069  Burlington CT           43:22   1041

                          MALE RESULTS:    80 to 99  

  1  James Driscoll                82M M8099  Bristol CT            1:12:22   1019






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates