Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



2015 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
Saturday Oct 31, 2015 - Williston Northampton School -Eastha
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Clear Skies - 52 degrees
                    2015 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
                    Saturday Oct 31, 2015 - Williston Northampton School -Eastha
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                      Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Clear Skies - 52 degrees
                                       ** JV Girls RESULTS **

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Clare Quinn                 FR    21:27.3 6:54   WINS  Winsor                1      1      52   
  2    Faith Donegan               FR    21:36.5 6:57   LC    Loomis Chaffee        2      1      102  
  3    Rachel Rockwell             SR    21:41.4 6:58   WNS   Williston Northampto  3      1      29   
  4    Nicole Chung                SO    21:44.3 6:59   WINS  Winsor                4      2      43   
  5    Sarah Wiegandt              SR    21:57.9 7:03   WNS   Williston Northampto  5      2      36   
  6    Abbie Foster                SR    22:07.1 7:07   WNS   Williston Northampto  6      3      8    
  7    Connie Zhou                 FR    22:19.6 7:10   WINS  Winsor                7      3      55   
  8    Annie Kaplan                FR    22:27.9 7:13   WINS  Winsor                8      4      50   
  9    Rachael Burstein            JR    22:36.3 7:16   LC    Loomis Chaffee        9      2      97   
  10   Annabel Lyons               FR    22:37.2 7:16   LC    Loomis Chaffee        10     3      117  
  11   Indiana Aufranc             FR    22:41.1 7:18   WINS  Winsor                11     5      38   
  12   Sam Madden                  JR    22:52.7 7:21   WNS   Williston Northampto  12     4      21   
  13   Olivia Brasher              SO    22:54.8 7:22   WINS  Winsor                13     6      41   
  14   Maitri Dalal                SR    22:56.1 7:22   WNS   Williston Northampto  14     5      6    
  15   Izzy Isselbacher            FR    22:59.6 7:23   WINS  Winsor                15     7      49   
  16   Claire Harrison             FR    23:01.6 7:24   WNS   Williston Northampto  16     6      11   
  17   Kelli Peters                JR    23:15.6 7:28   WNS   Williston Northampto  17     7      26   
  18   Abi Worrell                 JR    23:17.0 7:29   LC    Loomis Chaffee        18     4      123  
  19   Anna Richardson             07    23:17.9 7:29   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      8      28   
  20   Fiona Duckworth             JR    23:29.6 7:33   WINS  Winsor                0      8      45   
  21   Ellie Scott                 SO    23:43.5 7:37   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      9      30   
  22   Kathleen He                 SO    23:53.7 7:41   WINS  Winsor                0      9      47   
  23   Chloe (Jin Young) Lee       JR    23:55.2 7:41   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      10     18   
  24   Catherine King              FR    24:10.5 7:46   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      11     13   
  25   Andrea Zhu                  FR    24:14.3 7:47   WINS  Winsor                0      10     56   
  26   Charlotte Fanning           FR    24:17.1 7:48   LC    Loomis Chaffee        19     5      106  
  27   Marisol Carty               FR    24:27.0 7:52   MP    Miss Porters School   20     1      142  
  28   Emily Patrick               JR    24:29.3 7:52   LC    Loomis Chaffee        21     6      119  
  29   Kelly Choi                  SO    24:30.6 7:53   MP    Miss Porters School   22     2      143  
  30   Margaret DeLaMater          SO    25:00.8 8:02   LC    Loomis Chaffee        23     7      101  
  31   Dora Gordon                 FR    25:10.7 8:06   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      12     9    
  32   Genie Kang                  FR    25:10.8 8:06   CA    Cushing Academy       24     1      59   
  33   Meg Conner                  FR    25:12.3 8:06   MP    Miss Porters School   25     3      144  
  34   Olivia Alfano               FR    25:12.4 8:06   SUFF  Suffield Academy      0      1      157  
  35   Louisa Gao                  SO    25:13.5 8:07   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      8      109  
  36   Breton Lorway               JR    25:18.8 8:08   CA    Cushing Academy       26     2      62   
  37   Deborah Feifer              JR    25:33.0 8:13   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      9      107  
  38   Grace McMeekin              SR    25:37.6 8:14   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      13     23   
  39   Grace Dubay                 JR    25:58.8 8:21   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      10     103  
  40   Ariba Memon                 JR    25:59.1 8:21   KO    Kingswood Oxford      27     1      88   
  41   Vicky Lau                   SR    26:00.1 8:22   CA    Cushing Academy       28     3      60   
  42   Soo Young Han               JR    26:00.4 8:22   MP    Miss Porters School   29     4      148  
  43   Taline Norsigian            FR    26:04.8 8:23   KO    Kingswood Oxford      30     2      90   
  44   Amelia Zhao                 FR    26:12.2 8:26   MP    Miss Porters School   31     5      155  
  45   Sandra Aguilar              09    26:21.5 8:28   MHAL  Miss Halls School     0      1      125  
  46   Mia Edelson                 SR    26:42.2 8:35   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      11     104  
  47   Sarah Lucia                 SR    26:43.5 8:36   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      14     20   
  48   Gabby Mercier               JR    27:01.8 8:41   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      15     24   
  49   Alyssa Stevens              SR    27:07.4 8:43   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      16     34   
  50   Sabrina Shao                FR    27:12.5 8:45   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      17     32   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                    2015 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
                    Saturday Oct 31, 2015 - Williston Northampton School -Eastha
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                      Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Clear Skies - 52 degrees
                                       ** JV Girls RESULTS **

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Julie Xu                    09    27:35.4 8:52   MHAL  Miss Halls School     0      2      139  
  52   Elena Gullo                 SR    27:36.5 8:53   SUFF  Suffield Academy      0      2      162  
  53   Fan Chu                     FR    27:37.7 8:53   CA    Cushing Academy       32     4      57   
  54   Meriam Meraay               JR    27:42.7 8:55   MP    Miss Porters School   33     6      150  
  55   Jenna Crosier               11    27:47.7 8:56   MHAL  Miss Halls School     0      3      127  
  56   Mary Howe                   09    27:52.7 8:58   MHAL  Miss Halls School     0      4      130  
  57   Zhang Shandy                FR    27:58.8 9:00   CA    Cushing Academy       34     5      63   
  58   Amanda Bucknam              FR    28:02.2 9:01   KO    Kingswood Oxford      35     3      79   
  59   Katherine Kelley            SO    28:15.0 9:05   SUFF  Suffield Academy      0      3      166  
  60   Nancy Zhou                  SO    28:26.9 9:09   MP    Miss Porters School   36     7      156  
  61   Ali Zilahy                  SR    28:39.0 9:13   KO    Kingswood Oxford      37     4      95   
  62   Lauren McPherson            JR    29:34.5 9:30   KO    Kingswood Oxford      38     5      87   
  63   Glede Wang                  FR    30:07.6 9:41   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      18     35   
  64   Hope Nemirow                SR    30:11.8 9:42   KO    Kingswood Oxford      39     6      89   
  65   Janvi Sikand                FR    31:22.0 10:05  KO    Kingswood Oxford      40     7      94   






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates