Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
2015 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
Saturday Oct 31, 2015 - Williston Northampton School -Eastha
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Clear Skies - 52 degrees
                    2015 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
                    Saturday Oct 31, 2015 - Williston Northampton School -Eastha
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                      Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Clear Skies - 52 degrees
                                       ** JV Girls RESULTS **


  Plc    Team Name                   Total   | 1     2     3     4     5     (6)   (7)  |
  ====================================================================================== 
     1    Winsor                      31 =     1     4     7     8     11    (13)  (15)  
          Total Time:  1:50:40.2  ( 10)   (   22:08.0)
          Clare Quinn; Nicole Chung; Connie Zhou; Annie Kaplan; Indiana Aufranc; 
          Olivia Brasher; Izzy Isselbacher; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     2    Williston Northampton Sch   40 =     3     5     6     12    14    (16)  (17)  
          Total Time:  1:51:35.2  ( 18)   (   22:19.0)
          Rachel Rockwell; Sarah Wiegandt; Abbie Foster; Sam Madden; Maitri Dalal; 
          Claire Harrison; Kelli Peters; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     3    Loomis Chaffee              58 =     2     9     10    18    19    (21)  (23)  
          Total Time:  1:54:24.1  ( 11)   (   22:53.8)
          Faith Donegan; Rachael Burstein; Annabel Lyons; Abi Worrell; Charlotte Fanning; 
          Emily Patrick; Margaret DeLaMater; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     4    Miss Porters School        127 =     20    22    25    29    31    (33)  (36)  
          Total Time:  2:06:22.5  ( 7)   (   25:16.5)
          Marisol Carty; Kelly Choi; Meg Conner; Soo Young Han; Amelia Zhao; Meriam Meraay; 
          Nancy Zhou; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     5    Cushing Academy            144 =     24    26    28    32    34    
          Total Time:  2:12:06.2  ( 5)   (   26:25.2)
          Genie Kang; Breton Lorway; Vicky Lau; Fan Chu; Zhang Shandy; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     6    Kingswood Oxford           167 =     27    30    35    37    38    (39)  (40)  
          Total Time:  2:18:19.6  ( 7)   (   27:40.9)
          Ariba Memon; Taline Norsigian; Amanda Bucknam; Ali Zilahy; Lauren McPherson; 
          Hope Nemirow; Janvi Sikand; 
  ====================================================================================== 




Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates