Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



2015 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
Saturday Oct 31, 2015 - Williston Northampton School -Eastha
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Clear Skies - 52 degrees
                    2015 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
                    Saturday Oct 31, 2015 - Williston Northampton School -Eastha
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                      Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Clear Skies - 52 degrees
                                    ** CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Erin Jones                  SR    18:38.1 5:59   LC    Loomis Chaffee        1      1      115  
  2    Sophie Elgamal              JR    19:04.4 6:08   LC    Loomis Chaffee        2      2      105  
  3    Talia Ruxin  c              SR    19:06.2 6:09   WINS  Winsor                3      1      53   
  4    Caroline Borden             SR    19:21.7 6:13   WNS   Williston Northampto  4      1      3    
  5    Chloe Ezzo                  JR    19:33.6 6:17   KO    Kingswood Oxford      5      1      84   
  6    Casey Kaplan                JR    19:37.2 6:18   SUFF  Suffield Academy      6      1      165  
  7    Kiersten Ness               SR    19:40.0 6:19   SUFF  Suffield Academy      7      2      168  
  8    Katie Cronin                JR    19:42.1 6:20   WINS  Winsor                8      2      44   
  9    Juliet Rhodes               SO    19:47.7 6:22   LC    Loomis Chaffee        9      3      120  
  10   Grace Bristow               SO    19:51.3 6:23   HOTC  Hotchkiss             10     1      67   
  11   Alex Bardon                 SO    19:54.9 6:24   WINS  Winsor                11     3      39   
  12   Izzy Dutranoit              FR    19:57.2 6:25   SUFF  Suffield Academy      12     3      161  
  13   Molly Kozlowski             SR    19:58.4 6:25   MP    Miss Porters School   13     1      149  
  14   Maddy Scott                 SR    20:06.0 6:28   WNS   Williston Northampto  14     2      31   
  15   Chloe Duval                 08    20:15.8 6:31   WINS  Winsor                15     4      46   
  16   Maya Soley                  SO    20:17.3 6:31   WNS   Williston Northampto  16     3      33   
  17   Mariana Gonzalez-Velazquez  SR    20:23.0 6:33   MP    Miss Porters School   17     2      147  
  18   Sophie Christiano           JR    20:24.8 6:34   LC    Loomis Chaffee        18     4      99   
  19   Mallory Kievman             SR    20:26.3 6:34   LC    Loomis Chaffee        19     5      116  
  20   Victoria Apuzzo             JR    20:36.6 6:37   MP    Miss Porters School   20     3      141  
  21   Amelia Hern                 JR    20:42.0 6:39   SUFF  Suffield Academy      21     4      164  
  22   Winnie Wang                 FR    20:45.4 6:40   WINS  Winsor                22     5      54   
  23   Maggie Eberle               08    20:47.0 6:41   KO    Kingswood Oxford      23     2      83   
  24   Eliza McNay  c              SR    20:47.3 6:41   WINS  Winsor                24     6      51   
  25   Abi Conner                  JR    20:55.4 6:44   MP    Miss Porters School   25     4      145  
  26   Rena Ricke                  SR    20:58.7 6:45   SUFF  Suffield Academy      26     5      169  
  27   Paige Capistran             SR    21:05.7 6:47   LC    Loomis Chaffee        27     6      98   
  28   Natalie Aquadro             JR    21:08.9 6:48   WNS   Williston Northampto  28     4      1    
  29   Isabelle Cheney             08    21:15.5 6:50   WNS   Williston Northampto  29     5      5    
  30   Annabelle Burns             SO    21:18.5 6:51   HOTC  Hotchkiss             30     2      68   
  31   Sara Boe                    SR    21:23.2 6:53   LC    Loomis Chaffee        31     7      96   
  32   Juliette Isselbacher        FR    21:24.1 6:53   WINS  Winsor                32     7      48   
  33   Anne Elizabeth Sidamon-Eris SR    21:24.8 6:53   HOTC  Hotchkiss             33     3      75   
  34   Erin Howe                   FR    21:29.7 6:55   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      8      113  
  35   Izzy Grant                  JR    21:37.8 6:57   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      9      111  
  36   Julie Lord                  SR    21:39.7 6:58   WNS   Williston Northampto  34     6      19   
  37   Katya Yepifanova            SR    21:42.5 6:59   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      10     124  
  38   Emily Yeager                JR    21:47.3 7:00   WNS   Williston Northampto  35     7      37   
  39   Abby Quinn                  JR    21:57.9 7:03   HOTC  Hotchkiss             36     4      73   
  40   Becca Bauer                 FR    22:06.3 7:06   SUFF  Suffield Academy      37     6      158  
  41   Anabelle Farnham            SO    22:15.6 7:09   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      8      7    
  42   Emily Belina                SO    22:20.1 7:11   WINS  Winsor                0      8      40   
  43   Amy Liu                     JR    22:24.5 7:12   CA    Cushing Academy       0      1      61   
  44   Pinky King                  SR    22:25.9 7:12   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      9      14   
  45   Emma Watters                SR    22:37.0 7:16   MP    Miss Porters School   38     5      154  
  46   Mary Koback                 JR    22:46.4 7:19   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      10     15   
  47   Olivia Gee                  SO    22:46.8 7:19   HOTC  Hotchkiss             39     5      70   
  48   Audrey Wallace              SO    22:47.9 7:19   MP    Miss Porters School   40     6      153  
  49   Eliza Nicholson             FR    22:55.9 7:22   MP    Miss Porters School   41     7      151  
  50   Brooke Lummis               SR    23:12.8 7:28   HOTC  Hotchkiss             42     6      72   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                    2015 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
                    Saturday Oct 31, 2015 - Williston Northampton School -Eastha
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                      Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Clear Skies - 52 degrees
                                    ** CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Siwon Kim                   11    23:13.6 7:28   MHAL  Miss Halls School     43     1      134  
  52   Alex Wagner                 JR    23:15.8 7:28   MP    Miss Porters School   0      8      152  
  53   Mollie Fierston             SR    23:19.3 7:30   MP    Miss Porters School   0      9      146  
  54   Ameneh Arsanjani            SO    23:20.8 7:30   HOTC  Hotchkiss             44     7      66   
  55   Laura Polley                JR    23:30.2 7:33   KO    Kingswood Oxford      45     3      92   
  56   Ruthie Ehrhardt             FR    23:35.9 7:35   HOTC  Hotchkiss             0      8      69   
  57   Chrissie Klingler           SR    23:39.9 7:36   HOTC  Hotchkiss             0      9      71   
  58   Adriana CaceresRuizDiaz     SR    23:44.8 7:38   SUFF  Suffield Academy      46     7      159  
  59   Danielle Bellefeuille       SR    24:13.8 7:47   WILB  Wilbraham & Monson A  47     1      171  
  60   Kaleigh Sanders             SR    24:16.5 7:48   KO    Kingswood Oxford      48     4      93   
  61   Emily Wang                  SO    24:43.1 7:57   CA    Cushing Academy       0      2      65   
  62   Trudy Fadding               09    24:56.4 8:01   MHAL  Miss Halls School     49     2      128  
  63   Christina Daniels           SO    24:58.4 8:02   KO    Kingswood Oxford      50     5      81   
  64   Momoka Ando                 11    25:05.4 8:04   MHAL  Miss Halls School     51     3      126  
  65   Kathryn Adams               SR    25:06.4 8:04   KO    Kingswood Oxford      52     6      76   
  66   Lucy Laferriere             11    25:15.2 8:07   MHAL  Miss Halls School     53     4      135  
  67   Victoria Kim                10    25:20.3 8:09   MHAL  Miss Halls School     54     5      133  
  68   Cynthia Zhang               JR    25:24.6 8:10   WILB  Wilbraham & Monson A  55     2      183  
  69   Olivia DeBaise              SO    25:25.0 8:10   WILB  Wilbraham & Monson A  56     3      175  
  70   Lexi DeLucia                SR    25:26.9 8:11   KO    Kingswood Oxford      57     7      82   
  71   Alli Hayden                 JR    25:27.7 8:11   SUFF  Suffield Academy      0      8      163  
  72   Vivian Hou                  10    25:41.5 8:16   MHAL  Miss Halls School     58     6      129  
  73   Bee Daloonpet               SR    27:21.0 8:48   WILB  Wilbraham & Monson A  59     4      174  
  74   Clara Harrington            SO    28:23.4 9:08   WILB  Wilbraham & Monson A  60     5      177  
  75   Christina Felchner          SR    28:48.6 9:16   WILB  Wilbraham & Monson A  61     6      176  
  76   Esther Kim                  JR    29:14.8 9:24   WILB  Wilbraham & Monson A  62     7      179  
  77   Mina Lee                    JR    33:11.1 10:40  WILB  Wilbraham & Monson A  0      8      180  






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates