Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

2015 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
Saturday Oct 31, 2015 - Williston Northampton School -Eastha
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Clear Skies - 52 degrees
                    2015 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
                    Saturday Oct 31, 2015 - Williston Northampton School -Eastha
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                      Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Clear Skies - 52 degrees
                                     ** Boys Varsity RESULTS **


               ***********************************************************
                    PLATTSYS.COM TEAM SCORES: ** Boys Varsity RESULTS **
               ***********************************************************

 1. Loomis Chaffee (42) 2. Hotchkiss (54); 3. Williston Northampton Sch (56);
 4. Avon Old Farms (113); 5. Suffield Academy (118); 6. Kingswood Oxford (157);
 7. Wilbraham & Monson Academ (214); 8. Cushing Academy (238);

               ***********************************************************
                    PLATTSYS.COM INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: ** Boys Varsity RESULTS **
               ***********************************************************

1. Marco Quaroni (HOTC) 15:29.0; 2. LARS SCHUSTER (LC) 15:41.1; 3. Rob Champigny (WNS)
15:42.7; 4. RYAN HESKIN (LC) 16:10.2; 5. Nick Hill (WNS) 16:12.8; 6. Ryan Pinckney 
(HOTC) 16:26.5; 7. Daniel Krasemann (SUFF) 16:29.6; 8. Jack Duryea (HOTC) 16:31.9; 
9. Ben Godin (SUFF) 16:34.0; 10. JOHN COX (LC) 16:34.3; 11. Billy Ashenden (WNS)
16:34.7; 12. TRISTAN RHODES (LC) 16:41.6; 13. Zack Thurlow (AVON) 16:44.1; 
14. JAMES JIN (LC) 16:44.6; 15. RICK JATTI (LC) 16:45.1; 16. Abraham Pineda (HOTC)
16:46.0; 17. Carson Drew (AVON) 17:02.4; 18. Tyler Greenwood (WNS) 17:02.6; 
19. Rio Oshima (WNS) 17:03.3; 20. JACOB SHICHMAN (LC) 17:04.2; 21. Peter Kelley (SUFF)
17:10.0; 22. Mick Hains (KO) 17:14.5; 23. Andrew Sidamon-Eristoff (HOTC) 17:19.7; 
24. Vince Caputo (AVON) 17:21.3; 25. RAMESH SHRESTHA (LC) 17:28.2; 26. Will Cassou 
(HOTC) 17:29.3; 27. Kyle McLaughlin (KO) 17:30.4; 28. Andrew Spiegel (WNS) 17:30.8; 
29. Kellen Bouvier (AVON) 17:38.1; 30. Solomon Neuhaus (WNS) 17:43.1; 31. Sean Doolan 
(HOTC) 17:50.8; 32. Arden Coleman (AVON) 17:53.1; 33. Justin Hienke (AVON) 17:53.7; 
34. Qui YiFan (WILB) 17:57.8; 35. Nate Gordon (WNS) 18:02.7; 36. Luke Riemann (KO)
18:05.9; 37. Chase Gabriel (AVON) 18:07.9; 38. Owen Cotthaus (KO) 18:09.4; 
39. Shane Donahue (SUFF) 18:15.6; 40. Daniel Qing-dong (WILB) 18:22.2; 
41. Christian Hubbard (AVON) 18:26.6; 42. John Ezzo (KO) 18:32.7; 43. Arturo Hull (CA)
18:33.4; 44. Ethan Damokosh (AVON) 18:34.2; 45. Kyle Zimmerman (KO) 18:37.4; 
46. Alex Kamins (HOTC) 18:46.6; 47. Xuanji Chen (WILB) 18:50.6; 48. Jordan Abate (AVON)
18:54.5; 49. Prithvi Gunturu (KO) 18:55.7; 50. Jack Antico (KO) 19:01.0; 
51. Daniel Mittelman (SUFF) 19:12.5; 52. Milo Marcus (SUFF) 19:14.5; 
53. Michael Robidoux (SUFF) 19:21.5; 54. Jonathan Walker (SUFF) 19:22.9; 
55. Noah Hawks-Ladds (KO) 19:25.0; 56. Will Moryto (SUFF) 19:37.1; 57. Jeremy Ho (CA)
20:33.2; 58. Adam Wagman (CA) 20:42.4; 59. Nelson Zhou (CA) 20:45.7; 60. Feiyang Liu 
(WILB) 21:04.8; 61. Cole Hansen (WILB) 21:23.6; 62. Eric Yang (WILB) 21:38.7; 
63. JeaJun Kim (WILB) 21:49.1; 64. Shaodong Liang (WILB) 22:25.6; 65. Oliver Wang (CA)
22:30.4; 66. Jeahyuk Chung (WILB) 22:38.7; 67. Leo He (CA) 23:15.3; 68. Marcus Choy 
(CA) 24:16.9; 





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates