Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
2015 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
Saturday Oct 31, 2015 - Williston Northampton School -Eastha
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Clear Skies - 52 degrees
                    2015 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
                    Saturday Oct 31, 2015 - Williston Northampton School -Eastha
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                      Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Clear Skies - 52 degrees
                      
                                    ** BOYS J V CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **


  Plc    Team Name                   Total   | 1     2     3     4     5     (6)   (7)  |
  ====================================================================================== 
     1    Williston Northampton Sch   37 =     2     5     6     11    13    (16)  (17)  
          Total Time:  1:31:20.7  ( 29)   (   18:16.1)
          Bryan Soder; Nat Markey; Nick Surfas; Henry Poehlein; Tim Jacques; Max Livingston; 
          Tosh Ayabe; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     2    Loomis Chaffee              47 =     1     3     9     14    20    (23)  (24)  
          Total Time:  1:31:13.7  ( 33)   (   18:15.7)
          MARK VALADEZ; CJ. OWEN; COLIN PHELAN; ALEX BENTHIEN; MAX WICKERSHAM; 
          JAMES WANG; AMIR KATZ; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     3    Hotchkiss                   74 =     7     10    12    18    27    (28)  (32)  
          Total Time:  1:33:09.6  ( 9)   (   18:38.9)
          Blake Cilmi; Ian Gill; Jay Kang; Theo Schrader; Alex Jeon; Jay Lee; Jack Henshaw
  ====================================================================================== 
     4    Eaglebrook School           92 =     4     19    21    22    26    (29)  (31)  
          Total Time:  1:33:41.8  ( 9)   (   18:44.4)
          Vishnu Rajakannan; Jake Meier; Declan Cullinane; Daniel Pinckney; Harrison Graham; 
          Andrew Jung; Austin Propper; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     5    Avon Old Farms             128 =     8     15    30    36    39    (47)  (48)  
          Total Time:  1:36:54.0  ( 10)   (   19:23.8)
          Chris Stephan; Nolan Morr; Peter Sigward; Daniel Volkov; Cal Votta; Eric Glover; 
          Alan Tao; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     6    Suffield Academy           169 =     25    34    35    37    38    (41)  (45)  
          Total Time:  1:39:14.4  ( 17)   (   19:51.9)
          Kevin Doten; Henry Moreno; Chris Donohue; Stepan Tiaglo; Mike Gigliano; 
          Ben Toczydlowski; Jeremy Greer; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     7    Kingswood Oxford           204 =     33    40    42    43    46    (49)  (50)  
          Total Time:  1:42:25.6  ( 12)   (   20:29.1)
          Adam Ovian; Robby Balcezak; Thaddeus Alexis; David Boley; Connor O-Loughlin; 
          Carter Castanza; David Marotollo; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     8    Cushing Academy            266 =     44    51    56    57    58    (60)  (63)  
          Total Time:  1:53:59.2  ( 7)   (   22:48.8)
          Stewart Deleon; Ethan Qiu; Yilun Liu; Jackson Stoever; Avery Heinz; Ryuhei Takiya; 
          Haruto Arita; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     9    Wilbraham & Monson Academ  273 =     52    53    54    55    59    (61)  (62)  
          Total Time:  1:56:27.2  ( 8)   (   23:17.4)
          Daniel Voronin; Arman Ahmed; James Leone; Min Kyum Kim; Anthony Romano; 
          Seong Sanghyun; Sungmin Chu; 
  ====================================================================================== 




Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates