Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
2015 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
Saturday Oct 31, 2015 - Williston Northampton School -Eastha
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Clear Skies - 52 degrees
                    2015 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
                    Saturday Oct 31, 2015 - Williston Northampton School -Eastha
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                      Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Clear Skies - 52 degrees
                                     ** Boys Varsity RESULTS **


  Plc    Team Name                   Total   | 1     2     3     4     5     (6)   (7)  |
  ====================================================================================== 
     1    Loomis Chaffee              42 =     2     4     10    12    14    (15)  (20)  
          Total Time:  1:21:51.8  ( 8)   (   16:22.4)
          LARS SCHUSTER; RYAN HESKIN; JOHN COX; TRISTAN RHODES; JAMES JIN; RICK JATTI; 
          JACOB SHICHMAN; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     2    Hotchkiss                   54 =     1     6     8     16    23    (25)  (30)  
          Total Time:  1:22:33.1  ( 8)   (   16:31.6)
          Marco Quaroni; Ryan Pinckney; Jack Duryea; Abraham Pineda; Andrew Sidamon-Eristoff; 
          Will Cassou; Sean Doolan; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     3    Williston Northampton Sch   56 =     3     5     11    18    19    (27)  (29)  
          Total Time:  1:22:36.1  ( 8)   (   16:31.2)
          Rob Champigny; Nick Hill; Billy Ashenden; Tyler Greenwood; Rio Oshima; 
          Andrew Spiegel; Solomon Neuhaus; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     4    Avon Old Farms             113 =     13    17    24    28    31    (32)  (35)  
          Total Time:  1:26:39.0  ( 10)   (   17:20.8)
          Zack Thurlow; Carson Drew; Vince Caputo; Kellen Bouvier; Arden Coleman; 
          Justin Hienke; Chase Gabriel; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     5    Suffield Academy           118 =     7     9     21    37    44    (45)  (46)  
          Total Time:  1:27:41.7  ( 9)   (   17:32.3)
          Daniel Krasemann; Ben Godin; Peter Kelley; Shane Donahue; Daniel Mittelman; 
          Milo Marcus; Michael Robidoux; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     6    Kingswood Oxford           157 =     22    26    34    36    39    (41)  (43)  
          Total Time:  1:29:32.9  ( 9)   (   17:54.6)
          Mick Hains; Kyle McLaughlin; Luke Riemann; Owen Cotthaus; John Ezzo; 
          Kyle Zimmerman; Prithvi Gunturu; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     7    Wilbraham & Monson Academ  214 =     33    38    42    50    51    (52)  (53)  
          Total Time:  1:37:39.0  ( 9)   (   19:32.8)
          Qui YiFan; Daniel Qing-dong; Xuanji Chen; Feiyang Liu; Cole Hansen; Eric Yang; 
          JeaJun Kim; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     8    Cushing Academy            238 =     40    47    48    49    54    (55)  (56)  
          Total Time:  1:43:05.1  ( 7)   (   20:37.0)
          Arturo Hull; Jeremy Ho; Adam Wagman; Nelson Zhou; Oliver Wang; Leo He; 
          Marcus Choy; 
  ====================================================================================== 




Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates