Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

2015 Lyme Research Alliance 10K Road Race
Sunday April 26,2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
Cove - Stamford CT - Sunny 50 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                              2015 Lyme Research Alliance 10K Road Race
              Sunday April 26,2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
                               Cove - Stamford CT - Sunny 50 degrees 
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
    
 
   ***********************************************************************************************
                           DIVISION 10K RESULTS AT PLATTSYS.COM 
   ***********************************************************************************************

                        Overall Male : Ed Finnegan    Overall Female: Shanna Miller


DIVISI                                                                        
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    20 to 29  

  1  Toni Blanchard                20F F2029  Stamford CT             44:05    336
  2  Cinthya Rivera                20F F2029  Stamford CT             53:38    320
  3  Morgan Debelle Duplan         20F F2029  Milford CT              57:03    337
  4  Shannon Savisky               23F F2029  Milford                 59:46    322

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    30 to 39  

  1  Shanna Miller                 30F F3039  Stamford CT             41:51    326
  2  Kristin Lamendola             30F F3039  Greenwich CT            44:36    313
  3  Karyn O`Brien                 30F F3039  New York NY             50:59    317
  4  Danielle Rollins              30F F3039  White Plains NY         53:20    321

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    40 to 49  

  1  Erika Songer                  40F F4049  Trumbull CT             50:50    335

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    50 to 59  

  1  Susan Wakefield               50F F5059  Fairfield CT            52:33    325
  2  Maureen Kapustynski           50F F5059  Darien CT             1:04:50    310


                          MALE RESULTS:    20 to 29  

  1  Danesh Persaud                20M M2029  Stamford CT             47:07    318
  2  Anthony Altomaro              20M M2029  Stamford CT             58:22    338

                          MALE RESULTS:    30 to 39  

  1  John O`Brien                  30M M3039  New York NY             44:02    153
  2  Craig Tello                   30M M3039  Stamford CT             48:37    324
  3  Thomas Izzo                   30M M3039  Stamford CT             53:21    309
  4  Marlon Dale                   37M M3039  Westport CT             56:34    327

                          MALE RESULTS:    40 to 49  

  1  Ed Finnegan                   49M M4049  Fairfield CT            39:22    330
  2  Tim Jarica                    47M M4049  Canton                  43:37    329
  3  Yoav Stuller                  40M M4049  Greenwich CT            50:09    334
  4  John Pruchnicki               40M M4049  Naugatuck CO            57:43    319

                          MALE RESULTS:    50 to 59  

  1  Bruce Small                   50M M5059  Hamden CT             1:12:40    323


  

   ***********************************************************************************************
                              PLATTSYS.COM 
   ***********************************************************************************************






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates