Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



2015 Josh Billings Run Aground
Sunday Sept 20, 2015 || Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass
Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com)
27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run
                                   2015 Josh Billings Run Aground
                          Sunday Sept 20, 2015 ||  Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass 
                      Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com) 
                    27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run 
   .
                   ***********************************************************************
                                                    
                             OVERALL COMBINED (CANOE-KAYAK-PADDLE) RESULTS (448+2+1)

               CATEGORIES: 01 - 16 CANOE || 17-23 =CANOE/KAYAK || 24 - 39 = kAYAK 
                             || 40-43 PADDLEBOARD || 44 - EXHIBITION
  
       1 = All Berkshire Canoe || 2 = Males 39 and under || 3 = Males 40 over || 4 = All Female || 5 = Masters 50 + 
       6 = Gramdmaster || 7 = Mixed 39 under || 8 = Mixed 40 + || 9 = 2 Person male || 10 = 2 Person Female 
      11 = 2 Person Mixed || 12 = Recreation  || 13 = IronMan || 14 =IronPerson 40 +  || 15 = Iron 50  || 16 = Ironwoman
      17 = Vet 70 +  || 18 = 20 under  || 19= family || 20 = Corporate || 21 = 3 Female - 1 Male || 22 = Iron 60 + 
      23 = Ironwoman 60 + || 24 = All Berkshire Kayak || 25 = Males 39 and under || 26 = Males 40 over || 27 = All Female
      28 = Mixed 39 under || 29 = Mixed 40+ || 30 = Masters 50+ || 31 = Gramdmaster || 32 = Recreation || 33 =2 Person Male
      34 = 2 Person female || 35 = 2 Person Mixed || 36 = Ironman || 37 = Iron 40 + || 38 = Iron 50  || 39 = Ironwoman 
      40 = Team paddleboard || 41  = Mixed Paddleboard || 42 = IronMan Paddle || 43 = IronWoman Paddle || 44 = Exhibition
                    
                   ***********************************************************************


OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  1    Pittsfield Health Food Ctr          25  1    2:23:19     1  1:08:52     1    38:58     1  1:47:50   6    35:29  396  
       B: Dean Phillips C: Ben Pigott / Mike Dostal R: Steve Dowsett 
  2    Allen Heights Mixed                 07  1    2:27:29     2  1:08:52     4    46:49     2  1:55:41   1    31:48  1    
       B: Josh Lipka C: Tom Keefe / Laura Walton R: Steve Monsulick 
  3    Vermont Sports Connection           28  1    2:36:20    15  1:13:20     2    46:21     3  1:59:41   15   36:39  242  
       B: Kevin Bessett C: Mike Malley / Clyde Yarnell R: Sara Dunham 
  4    The Boss's Maine-ly Mass-ive Men    02  1    2:39:14     6  1:13:20     9    49:41     7  2:03:01   11   36:13  5    
       B: AJ Piper C: Kevin Boss / Nick Lysieuk R: Shawn Rumery 
  5    Josh Itch                           01  1    2:39:20     3  1:13:19    11    50:15     8  2:03:34   7    35:46  3    
       B: Brian Rabuse C: Sue Purdy / Kurt Kuehnel R: Stephen Foley 
  6    MInkler Insurance                   01  2    2:40:07     7  1:13:20    23    52:17    13  2:05:37   4    34:30  2    
       B: Chuck Leach C: Tim Minkler / Gary Quadrozzi R: Nick Curelop 
  7    Blanford Banana                     36  1    2:40:35    16  1:13:22    16    51:00     9  2:04:22   10   36:13  400  
       B: Kent Lemme C: Kent Lemme R: Kent Lemme 
  8    SPIN SPLASH Sprint                  25  2    2:40:42    37  1:16:56     5    47:43    11  2:04:39   8    36:03  193  
       B: Ian Skewer C: Phil Warner R: Stepehn Kurczy 
  9    Millbrook                           02  2    2:41:13     8  1:13:20     7    48:25     5  2:01:45   25   39:28  194  
       B: Jeb Fowler C: Jon Kaz R: Travis Dunham 
  10   4-2-GO                              07  2    2:42:34    10  1:13:20     6    48:20     4  2:01:40   36   40:54  4    
       B: Jonathan Molk C: Tom Ostrowski / Ken Ostrowski R: Margo Smith 
  11   3 Plus 1                            07  3    2:42:43    13  1:13:20    47    57:28    20  2:10:48   2    31:55  168  
       B: Todd Roberts C: Jeff Defeo / Sandy Harris R: Jason Ayr 
  12   Minkler Insurance II                02  3    2:43:46    24  1:16:17    15    50:37    16  2:06:54   16   36:52  9    
       B: John Baczek C: Andrew Minkler / Tim Allen R: Brandon Williams 
  13   00000000000 - Josh Flanagan         36  2    2:45:35    17  1:13:24    18    51:40    12  2:05:04   33   40:31  401  
       B: Josh Flanagan C: Josh Flanagan R: Josh Flanagan 
  14   Maniacs                             05  1    2:45:57    14  1:13:20     8    49:36     6  2:02:56   64   43:01  61   
       B: Jeff Fisher C: John Mathieu / John Casale R: Rick Chalmers 
  15   Brother in Laws                     26  1    2:46:57    41  1:17:55     3    46:29    10  2:04:24   56   42:33  246  
       B: Dave Devine C: Brad Williams R: William Kittler 
  16   Maxine                              21  1    2:47:24     4  1:13:19    49    57:33    21  2:10:52   14   36:32  98   
       B: William Caiigari C: Susan Korte / Kathy Korte R: Emily Gallin 
  17   PBJ and IPAs                        24  1    2:50:52    36  1:16:43    10    50:04    15  2:06:47   80   44:05  293  
       B: Jason Candee C: Paul Monachina R: Brock Anello 
  18   Fast 'N Furious                     07  4    2:51:10    40  1:17:54    17    51:20    17  2:09:14   43   41:56  50   
       B: Luke Barbour C: Kristen Warner / Dennis Carey R: Alfonso Champion 
  19   SEKS                                05  2    2:51:55    28  1:16:22    26    53:35    18  2:09:57   44   41:58  7    
       B: Stephen Meisl C: Scott Dias / Ed Paquette R: Matthew Kinnaman 
  20   Irresistible Balding Men            03  1    2:52:35    23  1:16:16    51    58:01    28  2:14:17   20   38:18  147  
       B: Steve Malin C: Tom Ingersoll / Thom Whaley R: Matt Cartier 
  21   TJ MAXXED                           33  1    2:52:37    84  1:20:17    20    51:57    25  2:12:14   31   40:23  266  
       B: Joshua Lipinski C: Tom Corrigan R: Joshua Lipinski 
  22   Team Pfizer                         20  1    2:53:36    11  1:13:20    54    58:22    23  2:11:42   41   41:54  77   
       B: Zane Wenzel C: Robert Smith / Dennis Girard R: Donald Tyszkiewicz 
  23   Jack Highlander                     38  1    2:54:45    27  1:16:21    12    50:19    14  2:06:40  141   48:05  496  
       B: Jack Morse C: Jack Morse R: Jack Morse 
  24   Ice Glen Guys                       30  1    2:54:56    32  1:16:23    39    56:10    26  2:12:33   55   42:23  334  
       B: Evan Fox C: Jonathan Raab R: Ron Piazza 
  25   Cooley/Castro                       07  5    2:55:13   107  1:23:52    32    55:04    48  2:18:56   12   36:17  49   
       B: Daniel Castro C: Robert Cooley / Linda Cooley R: Michael Cooley 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  26   Orchard Hill Breadworks             20  2    2:55:55    12  1:13:20   167  1:07:53    59  2:21:13   5    34:42  41   
       B: Noah Elbers C: Samuel Champ / Shane Powell R: Kurt Hackler 
  27   Dr AL & The Pacemakers              02  4    2:56:21   103  1:20:57    19    51:52    27  2:12:49   68   43:32  150  
       B: Al Bravo C: Wes Denering / Lawrence Bravo R: Kevin Carpenter 
  28   Just Postal                         31  1    2:56:35    49  1:19:21    22    52:10    22  2:11:31   87   45:04  243  
       B: Michael McCusker C: Ed Dvorchak R: Vin Garofoli 
  29   Hawaii 50                           06  1    2:56:51    71  1:20:04    14    50:31    19  2:10:35  112   46:16  51   
       B: Peter Greer C: Peter Heed / Tom Warner R: Bob Dion 
  30   John McCarthy                       36  3    2:58:14   101  1:20:27    34    55:28    33  2:15:55   51   42:19  466  
       B: John McCarthy C: John McCarthy R: John McCarthy 
  31   Here Combes The Jassens             19  1    2:58:19    26  1:16:19    58    59:03    30  2:15:22   60   42:57  15   
       B: Alex Combes C: Matt Jassen / Kerry Jassen R: Erik Jassen 
  32   PACC                                20  3    2:58:29    18  1:13:37    90  1:02:45    37  2:16:22   50   42:07  73   
       B: Ben Piecuch C: Brenda Loguidice / Kerry Klein R: Amanda Rossolimo 
  33   Young and Restless                  28  2    2:58:37   100  1:20:26    53    58:18    45  2:18:44   29   39:53  382  
       B: David Graziani C: Holly Brouker R: Connor Meehan 
  34   Flying Pigs                         24  2    2:58:53    63  1:20:02    71  1:00:18    56  2:20:20   21   38:33  391  
       B: Joe Coleman C: Zbigniew Aszyjczyk R: Michael Spitzer 
  35   Berkshire West                      29  1    2:59:53    93  1:20:19    66    59:28    51  2:19:47   30   40:06  371  
       B: Greg Babich C: Stephanie Ambrose R: Art Reilly 
  36   Mark Trahan                         36  4    3:00:13    75  1:20:06    38    56:00    35  2:16:06   81   44:07  220  
       B: Mark Trahan C: Mark Trahan R: Mark Trahan 
  37   377                                 20  4    3:00:25   139  1:25:34    40    56:15    65  2:21:49   22   38:36  114  
       B: Brian Ketchen C: Jason Cross R: Evan Hardcastle 
  38   Clarks_Gamble_Beat_C/LYM            05  3    3:00:56    85  1:20:17    31    54:34    29  2:14:51  109   46:05  22   
       B: Craig Robertson C: Clark T Gamble / Chris Gamble R: Jim Prette 
  39   Team Whitsett                       36  5    3:01:00    31  1:16:23   107  1:03:52    55  2:20:15   35   40:45  489  
       B: Kristian Whitsett C: Kristian Whitsett R: Kristian Whitsett 
  40   Ed Hofmeister                       36  6    3:01:04    77  1:20:06    45    57:02    39  2:17:08   78   43:56  436  
       B: Ed Hofmeister C: Ed Hofmeister R: Ed Hofmeister 
  41   Most Improved                       07  6    3:01:14     5  1:13:19   175  1:08:27    64  2:21:46   26   39:28  63   
       B: Scott Yarosh C: Bruce Rosewarne / Melissa Frydlo R: Jacquelyn Pierce 
  42   3491'                               25  3    3:01:20    73  1:20:05    43    56:30    38  2:16:35   83   44:45  241  
       B: Brian Spagnoletti C: Jason Harrington R: Ryan Smith 
  43   Two old guys and two young bucks    01  3    3:01:25    22  1:16:16    69    59:49    34  2:16:05   93   45:20  164  
       B: Sam Herrick C: Tom Whalen / Adam Whalen R: Michael Staropoli 
  44   Berkshire Outfitters                40  1    3:02:15    66  1:20:03   115  1:04:42    72  2:24:45   18   37:30  153  
       B: Dan Celentano C: Josh Crittenden R: Jared Haley 
  45   Team Bicycle Alley                  03  2    3:02:25    70  1:20:04    37    55:39    32  2:15:43  118   46:42  105  
       B: John Piscitelli C: Jerry Madore / Eric Jones R: Jay Barron 
  46   Adam Hinds                          36  7    3:03:02    46  1:18:34    85  1:01:30    54  2:20:04   62   42:58  476  
       B: Adam Hinds C: Adam Hinds R: Adam Hinds 
  47   Ned Kennedy                         38  2    3:03:40    91  1:20:18    81  1:01:21    63  2:21:39   46   42:01  437  
       B: Ned Kennedy C: Ned Kennedy R: Ned Kennedy 
  48   Krazy Kyle Kanoes Kinda Krooked     13  1    3:04:34    35  1:16:42    80  1:01:07    41  2:17:49  119   46:45  238  
       B: Kyle Breier C: Kyle Breier R: Kyle Breier 
  49   Manual Labor                        33  2    3:04:36    79  1:20:07    63    59:23    50  2:19:30   88   45:06  369  
       B: Robert Benner C: Robert Benner R: Michael Nancollas 
  50   Just Dooley It                      11  1    3:04:47    29  1:16:22    83  1:01:28    42  2:17:50  122   46:57  89   
       B: Mike Dooley C: Mike Dooley / Eileen Dooley R: Tara Dooley 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  51   Advil Express                       15  1    3:05:05    87  1:20:17    77  1:00:58    60  2:21:15   73   43:50  240  
       B: Joe Sumner C: Joe Sumner R: Joe Sumner 
  52   The Replacements                    25  4    3:05:39     9  1:13:20   187  1:09:20    66  2:22:40   63   42:59  390  
       B: Sonny Harvey C: Jedd Hall R: Mike Tucker 
  53   Robbins Shred Fest                  19  2    3:05:54    54  1:20:01   129  1:05:13    75  2:25:14   34   40:40  76   
       B: Jay Robbins C: Chris Robbins / Shawn Robbins R: Todd Robbins 
  54   DOCTORS ORDERS                      19  3    3:06:00    98  1:20:21    72  1:00:19    57  2:20:40   92   45:20  136  
       B: SAMUEL PIPER C: ANDREW PIPER R: ANDREW J PIPER 
  55   KFW                                 24  3    3:06:02    48  1:19:19    44    57:00    36  2:16:19  181   49:43  367  
       B: Tom Kolodziejczyk C: Bob Fachini R: Shawn Wright 
  56   Andre Bessette                      37  1    3:06:41    34  1:16:24   122  1:05:04    61  2:21:28   90   45:13  456  
       B: Andre Bessette C: Andre Bessette R: Andre Bessette 
  57   Movin' Groovin'                     26  2    3:06:51   129  1:25:10    62    59:08    71  2:24:18   57   42:33  289  
       B: Bob Geller C: Christopher King R: Christopher Begley 
  58   christopher kielb                   37  2    3:07:00    67  1:20:03    21    51:58    24  2:12:01  279   54:59  402  
       B: christopher kielb C: christopher kielb R: christopher kielb 
  59   Frankenstein's Monster              03  3    3:07:02   127  1:25:09    35    55:34    58  2:20:43  113   46:19  106  
       B: Dave Wallace C: Pete Cole / Josh Hasty R: Brett Greenleaf 
  60   Rehab Starts Monday                 07  7    3:07:06   105  1:20:59    57    58:50    53  2:19:49  127   47:17  27   
       B: Kevin Mooney C: Bill Farry / Kayla Farry R: Tom Phair 
  61   Stefan Get US IN                    19  4    3:07:35    78  1:20:07    68    59:40    52  2:19:47  133   47:48  128  
       B: Stefan Ogle C: Wade Fiegel / Christine Reis Fiegel R: Nancy Ogle 
  62   Kindred Laurel Lake 3D              20  5    3:07:53    83  1:20:16    55    58:39    46  2:18:55  159   48:58  40   
       B: David Walker C: Donald Chaffee R: Darrell Carlson 
  63   Logan Wilson                        42  1    3:08:34    45  1:18:17   214  1:11:29   101  2:29:46   23   38:48  227  
       B: Logan Wilson C: Logan Wilson R: Logan Wilson 
  64   Still Going                         06  2    3:08:50   137  1:25:12    50    57:46    67  2:22:58  100   45:52  125  
       B: Peter Wick C: Jack Lareau / Bob Allen R: Mike Murphy 
  65   Two Roosters and A Chick            29  2    3:09:01   109  1:25:02    73  1:00:25    76  2:25:27   69   43:34  311  
       B: Dan Flynn C: Ann Jon R: Joseph Alfano 
  66   Mean Machine                        03  4    3:09:03    38  1:17:53   199  1:10:05    94  2:27:58   37   41:05  84   
       B: James Sawtelle C: Ian Sawtelle / Matthew Sawtelle R: Sean Stokes 
  67   Lumina Power                        24  4    3:09:23    92  1:20:18   168  1:07:53    96  2:28:11   38   41:12  258  
       B: Aidan Newey C: Dylan Seward R: Michael Kotleski 
  68   Public Servants                     02  5    3:09:27    81  1:20:09   152  1:06:55    87  2:27:04   54   42:23  13   
       B: Andrew Garcia C: Butch Barbour / Jake Barbour R: Steve Roberts 
  69   Delachusetts                        09  1    3:09:29    39  1:17:54   223  1:12:17   103  2:30:11   24   39:18  141  
       B: Chris Uthgenannt C: Jeff Rominger / Chris Uthgenannt R: Jeff Rominger 
  70   Justice For All                     03  5    3:09:35   104  1:20:59   123  1:05:07    80  2:26:06   67   43:29  156  
       B: Anthony Bradfield C: John Keenan R: James Davis 
  71   Dan Michaud                         38  3    3:09:53    89  1:20:17   104  1:03:37    69  2:23:54  105   45:59  481  
       B: Dan Michaud C: Dan Michaud R: Dan Michaud 
  72   Wagon Wheel Express                 25  5    3:11:41    43  1:18:09   295  1:17:08   129  2:35:17   13   36:24  308  
       B: Matt Bourque C: Bob Lomp R: Sean Kelley 
  73   Luke Kaplan                         13  2    3:12:10   102  1:20:28   147  1:06:24    84  2:26:52   91   45:18  231  
       B: Luke Kaplan C: Luke Kaplan R: Luke Kaplan 
  74   Bernard Landa                       37  3    3:12:11    51  1:19:55   146  1:06:16    82  2:26:11  107   46:00  460  
       B: Bernard Landa C: Bernard Landa R: Bernard Landa 
  75   The Burkeshire with a Trout         09  2    3:12:15    25  1:16:17    86  1:02:03    43  2:18:20  259   53:55  166  
       B: Bruce Armentrout C: Bruce Armentrout R: Joseph Burke 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  76   Justice League                      29  3    3:12:21   114  1:25:04    59    59:04    70  2:24:08  145   48:13  343  
       B: Stephen Pagnotta C: Bonnie Fachini R: Tim Morey 
  77   Dingus Dachshunds                   36  8    3:12:49    90  1:20:17   196  1:09:44   102  2:30:01   59   42:48  416  
       B: Ian Clark C: Ian Clark R: Ian Clark 
  78   Ridge Runners                       12  1    3:13:02   113  1:25:03   141  1:06:05   109  2:31:08   42   41:54  109  
       B: Mark Wallace C: John Donovan / Ed Nauss R: Albert Najimy 
  79   Mark Sheinkman                      38  4    3:13:18    76  1:20:06   121  1:05:04    73  2:25:10  143   48:08  409  
       B: Mark Sheinkman C: Mark Sheinkman R: Mark Sheinkman 
  80   Win, Place, Show                    31  2    3:13:31   131  1:25:10    93  1:02:52    95  2:28:02   95   45:29  318  
       B: James Mucia C: Joanna Ezinga R: Lenny Collins 
  81   Pup N Suds                          07  8    3:13:56    52  1:20:00    48    57:31    40  2:17:31  297   56:25  191  
       B: Phil Gentile C: Ron McMahon / Jerry Brown R: Kate Masstill 
  82   IronMiners                          33  3    3:13:57    58  1:20:01   162  1:07:30    92  2:27:31  115   46:26  281  
       B: Jeff Pratt C: Dave Pratt R: Jeff Pratt 
  83   North Coast Kayaks Lincolnville, Ma 10  1    3:14:06   130  1:25:10    87  1:02:17    90  2:27:27  116   46:39  162  
       B: Kari Crowe C: Kari Crowe R: Megan Anello 
  84   The Fugawie (Indians)               06  3    3:14:31   155  1:29:50    56    58:44    99  2:28:34  103   45:57  17   
       B: Bob Birkby C: Phil Tierney / Rick D-Elia R: Bill Borla 
  85   Stickman                            13  3    3:14:33   135  1:25:11    27    54:17    49  2:19:28  281   55:05  493  
       B: Sean Jennings C: Sean Jennings R: Sean Jennings 
  86   Beardie and The Boys                18  1    3:14:33    47  1:19:15   309  1:18:12   139  2:37:27   17   37:06  111  
       B: Matt Wiseman C: Ian Culnane / George Hedreen R: Owen Brandriss 
  87   Three Amigos                        29  4    3:14:43    97  1:20:21   134  1:05:33    78  2:25:54  157   48:49  306  
       B: Dave Joyner C: Tina McLaughlin R: Chris Dupuis 
  88   Manchester Lions                    19  5    3:15:14    74  1:20:05   142  1:06:05    81  2:26:10  163   49:04  72   
       B: Sam Batchelor C: Andy Batchelor / Jim Batchelor R: Scarlet Batchelor 
  89   Dos Hermanos                        09  3    3:15:27   132  1:25:10   124  1:05:08   105  2:30:18   89   45:09  83   
       B: Ben Palmer C: Ben Palmer / Warren Palmer R: Warren Palmer 
  90   Simon Stone                         37  4    3:15:37    99  1:20:22   191  1:09:22   100  2:29:44  102   45:53  478  
       B: Noah Stone C: Noah Stone R: Noah Stone 
  91   Trunk Monkeys                       29  5    3:15:40    86  1:20:17   157  1:07:11    91  2:27:28  144   48:12  256  
       B: Bill Eagan C: Philip Townsend / Roberta Townsend R: Scott Bradley 
  92   MaWRECKis                           21  2    3:15:42   146  1:28:13    52    58:12    83  2:26:25  171   49:17  112  
       B: Madeleine Marecki C: Andy Marecki / Hazel Marecki R: Lena Marecki 
  93   FIT4First                           18  2    3:15:46   167  1:30:52   102  1:03:15   123  2:34:07   40   41:39  183  
       B: Tyler Harrington C: Brandon Louison / Nick Gray R: Michael Goretti 
  94   Dynamo                              28  3    3:15:50   145  1:28:12    61    59:04    89  2:27:16  151   48:34  377  
       B: Kurt Brenner C: Igor Ioshpa R: Heather Perkins 
  95   Jimarkandreasteve                   12  2    3:16:17   115  1:25:04   161  1:07:26   116  2:32:30   72   43:47  145  
       B: Stephen Alsdorf C: Jim Harwood / Andreas Schmid R: Mark Elliot 
  96   Vermont Vixens                      27  1    3:16:49   108  1:24:24    30    54:32    47  2:18:56  319   57:53  245  
       B: Donagh McHugh-Dillon C: Andrea Vogl R: Jenny Peterson 
  97   Sawyers and Porters                 19  6    3:17:01   198  1:34:02    76  1:00:56   127  2:34:58   47   42:03  81   
       B: Philip Porter C: Charles Sawyer / Carolyn Sawyer R: Lizbie Porter 
  98   Keystones                           25  6    3:17:22    20  1:16:11    65    59:26    31  2:15:37  370 1:01:45  254  
       B: Elias Bennett C: Jason Webster / George Berne R: John Aldrich 
  99   2 outlaws and an in Law             25  7    3:17:27    60  1:20:02   226  1:12:26   115  2:32:28   84   44:59  329  
       B: Troy Amuso C: Peter DiGrigoli R: Kristopher McLaughlin 
  100  Loose Pickles                       32  1    3:18:05    44  1:18:14   183  1:08:55    88  2:27:09  201   50:56  344  
       B: Daniel Moon C: Rick Penna R: Bill Chapman 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  101  Chip and The Block                  09  4    3:18:11   230  1:36:37   133  1:05:30   172  2:42:07   9    36:04  48   
       B: Dave Chrapowitzky C: Tucker Chrapowitzky / Dave Chrapowitzky R: Tucker Chrapowitzky 
  102  Let-s Prep this time!               08  1    3:18:12    62  1:20:02   273  1:15:24   130  2:35:26   58   42:46  6    
       B: Kevin Mitts C: Laura Naughton / Joyce Ameeso R: Chris Trager 
  103  Three in-laws and Sean              02  6    3:18:47    57  1:20:01    84  1:01:30    62  2:21:31  306   57:16  134  
       B: Luke Delorme C: Steve Mack / Sean Raymer R: Ben Simmons 
  104  Strength for Serridge               12  3    3:19:11    55  1:20:01   154  1:07:01    86  2:27:02  223   52:09  143  
       B: Cameron Geller C: Kevin O'Brien / Jacob Rand R: Jacob Ryan 
  105  Movers and Shakers                  40  2    3:19:12   119  1:25:08   151  1:06:49   113  2:31:57  126   47:15  88   
       B: Frank Contenta C: Gary Miller R: Tonio Palmer 
  106  Team Doug                           09  5    3:19:33   223  1:35:52    33    55:18   110  2:31:10  149   48:23  158  
       B: Tommy Lynch C: Tommy Lynch / Doug Howard R: Doug Howard 
  107  Just Joshin-1                       06  4    3:19:37   110  1:25:03   130  1:05:16   106  2:30:19  172   49:18  14   
       B: Peter Sheffer C: Toddy Munson / Doug Munson R: Bernie Mack 
  108  Millenium Millionaires              28  4    3:19:57   183  1:32:18   166  1:07:49   157  2:40:07   27   39:50  188  
       B: Jerad King C: Abigail Lemanski R: Daniel Cleary 
  109  Quattro Orsi                        19  7    3:19:59    88  1:20:17   198  1:09:58   104  2:30:15  182   49:44  75   
       B: Steve Facchetti C: Cosmo LaViola / Tony Facchetti R: Greta Facchetti 
  110  His Eye Twitched Involuntarily      15  2    3:20:19    21  1:16:16   298  1:17:14   122  2:33:30  121   46:49  236  
       B: Nick Marshall C: Nick Marshall R: Nick Marshall 
  111  Powered by Beer                     26  3    3:20:22    94  1:20:19   233  1:12:49   119  2:33:08  125   47:14  399  
       B: Mark Gamash C: Tom Lanigan R: Kevin Crosier 
  112  Just Joshin-2                       32  2    3:20:43   123  1:25:08   195  1:09:43   126  2:34:51  101   45:52  284  
       B: John Severin C: Larry Johnson R: Nathan Johnson 
  113  forenar                             41  1    3:20:46   106  1:21:25   112  1:04:30    79  2:25:55  277   54:51  138  
       B: Geoff House C: craig walton R: Ellen House 
  114  Big Willy                           35  1    3:21:01    80  1:20:08   332  1:20:28   164  2:40:36   32   40:25  248  
       B: Tim Allard C: Darylle Sheehan R: Tim Allard 
  115  Coast Guard Academy                 20  6    3:21:07   190  1:33:40    28    54:18    93  2:27:58  243   53:09  140  
       B: Jesse Millard C: Ian Frenkel R: Brooke Millard 
  116  Canyon Ranch Outdoor Sports         21  3    3:21:44   210  1:35:03    91  1:02:45   141  2:37:48   77   43:56  8    
       B: Chalis Bird C: Ginny Akabane / Leah Larmon R: Gray SImons III 
  117  Bones Brigade                       36  9    3:22:47    53  1:20:00   243  1:13:26   121  2:33:26  175   49:21  415  
       B: Jarrett Robitaille C: Jarrett Robitaille R: Jarrett Robitaille 
  118  Wharf Rats                          05  4    3:22:57    64  1:20:03   153  1:06:57    85  2:27:00  293   55:57  107  
       B: Steve Winckler C: Diz (Jay) Dizacomo / Jim Donoghue R: Don Ciampa 
  119  Back at It                          33  4    3:23:16   117  1:25:08   194  1:09:41   125  2:34:49  150   48:27  269  
       B: Frank Krol C: Matthew Kerwood / Frank Krol R: Matthew Kerwood 
  120  Random Greatness                    29  6    3:23:23    61  1:20:02    97  1:03:01    68  2:23:03  349 1:00:20  337  
       B: Rich Shade C: Michael Blair R: Monica Trust 
  121  Mahkeenac Attack                    35  2    3:23:39   177  1:32:00   139  1:05:42   140  2:37:42  104   45:57  286  
       B: Catherine Chester C: Matthew Chester / Catherine Chester R: Matthew Chester 
  122  Brothers Grimm                      09  6    3:23:41    56  1:20:01   213  1:11:28   112  2:31:29  225   52:12  46   
       B: Ken Geremia C: Ken Geremia R: John Geremia 
  123  SnappyPappies                       30  2    3:24:38   238  1:37:11    36    55:35   118  2:32:46  214   51:52  378  
       B: Hans Morris C: Tom Jones R: Christopher Perkins 
  124  Acton the egit                      26  4    3:24:49   229  1:36:37   114  1:04:36   169  2:41:13   70   43:36  268  
       B: conor nagle C: Tony Dunne R: Brian Sowers 
  125  Arnies Army                         07  9    3:24:51   151  1:29:29    89  1:02:41   114  2:32:10  235   52:41  151  
       B: Ted Randolph C: Kevin Loehr / Michaele Leohr R: Jackie Nardin 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  126  Williams Connection                 41  2    3:24:57    19  1:14:05   257  1:14:14    98  2:28:19  298   56:38  80   
       B: Lewis Fisher C: Patty Spector R: Sheila Mason 
  127  2 Turtles and a Hare                25  8    3:25:01   286  1:40:53    74  1:00:49   170  2:41:42   66   43:19  331  
       B: Matt Osak C: Kris Raifstanger R: Andy Hare 
  128  Fear the Beards                     09  7    3:25:13   169  1:30:55   186  1:09:14   158  2:40:09   86   45:04  121  
       B: Mark Rumbutis C: Mark Rumbutis / Jason Schultheis R: Jason Schultheis 
  129  Duquette Strong                     11  2    3:25:20   200  1:34:05    95  1:02:58   136  2:37:03  147   48:17  52   
       B: Bruce Duquette C: Bruce Duquette R: Amy Duquette 
  130  Dave Potter                         38  5    3:25:33   138  1:25:34   128  1:05:12   108  2:30:46  276   54:47  471  
       B: Dave Potter C: Dave Potter R: Dave Potter 
  131  It's all about the t-shirt          27  2    3:25:41   122  1:25:08    98  1:03:03    97  2:28:11  312   57:30  262  
       B: Kathy Timpane C: Andrea Goodman R: Lindsey Dimaro 
  132  donald curtis                       37  5    3:25:53   165  1:30:52   105  1:03:43   124  2:34:35  205   51:18  455  
       B: Donald Curtis C: Donald Curtis R: Donald Curtis 
  133  Berkshirebackcountry                09  8    3:26:02   157  1:29:53   254  1:14:04   191  2:43:57   48   42:05  122  
       B: Richard Adamczyk C: Richard Adamczyk / Chris Bernier R: Chris Bernier 
  134  Roberts Roofing                     05  5    3:26:15   241  1:37:19   101  1:03:11   163  2:40:30   99   45:45  178  
       B: John Sullivan C: Jim Roberts / Dave Dugas R: Robert Chasen 
  135  FastLane                            02  7    3:26:18   150  1:29:26   207  1:10:53   161  2:40:19  106   45:59  104  
       B: Dylan Jordan C: Matt Lane / Andrew Lane R: Morgan Lyon 
  136  All Put Together                    25  9    3:26:29   191  1:33:41    67    59:39   120  2:33:20  242   53:09  347  
       B: Tim Pitkin C: Brian Wilcox R: Joel Pekosz 
  137  Six Two and Even                    08  2    3:26:43   156  1:29:52   140  1:05:46   132  2:35:38  203   51:05  86   
       B: Chris Steger C: Chris Holmes / Tom Toomey R: Carmel Steger 
  138  Many Miracles Still Happen          04  1    3:26:54   311  1:42:51    70  1:00:12   181  2:43:03   75   43:51  123  
       B: Susan Stack C: Marjorie Cohan / Marie Raftery R: Hilary Greene 
  139  Murphys Law                         04  2    3:27:04   282  1:40:30    41    56:15   135  2:36:45  193   50:19  161  
       B: Sandy Superchi C: Kristine Dorsey / Bonnie Sumner R: Caitlin Smith 
  140  Turkish Delight                     25  10   3:27:18   296  1:41:47   100  1:03:11   196  2:44:58   53   42:20  384  
       B: Paul Sullivan C: Travis Walsh R: Jack Serridge 
  141  WPCALBANY.ORG                       20  7    3:27:28   306  1:42:39    88  1:02:30   199  2:45:09   52   42:19  155  
       B: John Bossung Jr C: Kyle Bossling R: Nikki O-Meara 
  142  HopHeads +1                         30  3    3:27:36   125  1:25:09   242  1:13:25   147  2:38:34  161   49:02  397  
       B: Alan Grant C: Cheryl Caldwell R: Pat Marafiote 
  143  Happy as a Dinner Bell              29  7    3:27:43    95  1:20:19   270  1:15:10   131  2:35:29  226   52:14  392  
       B: Blake Mackey C: Greg CYBULSKI R: Iratxe Eskurza 
  144  Rotary Club of Pittsfield           03  6    3:27:51   305  1:42:39    42    56:17   149  2:38:56  158   48:55  95   
       B: Mark W Busch C: John O-Brien / John Murphy R: Dave Hall 
  145  Team advil                          24  5    3:28:06   163  1:30:51   189  1:09:20   159  2:40:11  137   47:55  325  
       B: Steve Desmond C: Jim Patterson / Brian Patterson R: Matt Patterson 
  146  Dirty Ferd                          28  5    3:28:26   164  1:30:52   163  1:07:34   146  2:38:26  187   50:00  273  
       B: Steve Ray C: Garrett Colvin R: Molly Murphy 
  147  One Non-Blond                       04  3    3:28:37    68  1:20:03   335  1:20:42   166  2:40:45  135   47:52  26   
       B: Kira Payer C: Karen Febey / Patti Jette R: Katie Boudreau 
  148  British & Fit-ish                   35  3    3:28:40   111  1:25:03   234  1:12:50   142  2:37:53  197   50:47  247  
       B: Simon Muil C: Simon Muil / Lara Denmark R: Lara Denmark 
  149  Chefs Hat                           32  3    3:28:42   231  1:36:38   103  1:03:29   156  2:40:07  152   48:35  272  
       B: Devin Rock C: Nate Tucker R: Kate Rock 
  150  Rose-s Boys                         30  4    3:28:59   262  1:39:00    60    59:04   144  2:38:04  200   50:55  253  
       B: Kevin Bedell C: Ken Bedell R: Kim Bedell 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  151  Here For The Beer                   09  9    3:29:14   181  1:32:10   253  1:14:01   208  2:46:11   65   43:03  58   
       B: Jason Pettit C: Brian Seaback / Jason Pettit R: Brian Seaback 
  152  Thanks for Nothing Lindsay          07  10   3:29:21    72  1:20:04   125  1:05:09    74  2:25:13  390 1:04:08  55   
       B: Jeff Daigle C: Ginny Goggins / Thomas Goggins R: Alexa Daigle 
  153  Team Kerwood                        33  5    3:29:29    30  1:16:23   366  1:23:41   155  2:40:04  176   49:25  346  
       B: Kevin Kerwood C: Kevin Kerwood / Greg Kerwood R: Greg Kerwood 
  154  The Bug - the Lip and the Saw       31  3    3:29:56   323  1:43:41    29    54:22   143  2:38:03  216   51:53  342  
       B: Steve Bugbee C: Pete Lipka R: Ed Saharczewski 
  155  Go fast Fast                        03  7    3:30:06    82  1:20:16   224  1:12:18   117  2:32:34  313   57:32  182  
       B: Carrol Patin C: Dennis Collins / Gary Case R: Bill Hudelin 
  156  The Wobbly Bobblies                 12  4    3:30:07   147  1:28:50   285  1:16:18   198  2:45:08   85   44:59  135  
       B: Matthew Pedrotti C: Katie Connors / Bob Connors R: Stefan Ogle 
  157  BT FACES                            09  10   3:30:10   330  1:44:34   110  1:04:09   229  2:48:43   39   41:27  149  
       B: Brett Larmon C: Brett Larmon / Ben Winther R: Ben Winther 
  158  Sixty Something                     22  1    3:30:21   172  1:31:12   108  1:03:59   128  2:35:11  283   55:10  210  
       B: Fred Tilden C: Fred Tilden R: Fred Tilden 
  159  Principal Bones                     26  5    3:30:22   152  1:29:37   192  1:09:32   150  2:39:09  204   51:13  361  
       B: Gary Barrow C: Jacob Keplinger R: Aaron Dean 
  160  Ethyl Mer-men                       05  6    3:30:29   299  1:42:15    25    53:31   134  2:35:46  275   54:43  56   
       B: Bob Drapeau C: Tom Greenough / Kurt Kusiak R: John Q Murphy 
  161  Hilon Garden Team                   24  6    3:30:35    59  1:20:02   132  1:05:27    77  2:25:29  402 1:05:06  352  
       B: Ken Tessier C: Robert Cohen R: Mitch Emery 
  162  Team Smutty                         04  4    3:30:42   290  1:41:09   135  1:05:34   210  2:46:43   79   43:59  124  
       B: Wendy Alden Lampro C: Doreen Donovan / Carol Nixon R: Laura Najimy 
  163  KR Race                             11  3    3:30:55    69  1:20:04   333  1:20:34   165  2:40:38  192   50:17  36   
       B: Rob McNinch C: Kate McNinch / Rob McNinch R: Kate McNinch 
  164  Team JA-TO-LO                       29  8    3:31:03    42  1:18:05   397  1:29:03   214  2:47:08   76   43:55  426  
       B: Tony Guarino C: Lori Sharron R: James Carrabba 
  165  Tin Fins                            18  3    3:31:33    50  1:19:43   368  1:23:57   187  2:43:40  136   47:53  172  
       B: Nathan Kunsman C: Kayla Dillon / Nathan Kunsman R: Kayla Dillon 
  166  MInute to WIn It !                  35  4    3:31:39   220  1:35:48    82  1:01:24   137  2:37:12  267   54:27  383  
       B: Melanie Bessette C: Paul Fortini R: Melanie Bessette 
  167  Team Madame-WLP                     40  3    3:31:39   154  1:29:48   392  1:28:05   286  2:57:53   3    33:46  160  
       B: Peter Gilbert C: Brian Phinney R: Mike Bienkowski 
  168  4 The Fun of It                     12  5    3:31:44   224  1:36:18   190  1:09:20   205  2:45:38  110   46:06  20   
       B: Mel Barrett C: Bob Barrett / Diane Barrett R: Kris Guerino 
  169  Willie's Rock Apes                  32  4    3:32:24   213  1:35:25   111  1:04:18   152  2:39:43  234   52:41  359  
       B: Edward Mahoney C: Sean Quimper R: Jason Street 
  170  MMRHS20                             35  5    3:32:48   134  1:25:11   256  1:14:13   151  2:39:24  247   53:24  316  
       B: Creighton Curtiss C: Creighton Curtiss R: Amy Carlotto Zuckett 
  171  It's Good To Be Strong              29  9    3:33:07   171  1:31:06   180  1:08:53   154  2:39:59  241   53:08  59   
       B: Andrew Watson C: David Williams R: Megan Cook 
  172  PT Cruisers                         27  3    3:33:10   288  1:40:55    96  1:02:59   190  2:43:54  170   49:16  295  
       B: Emma O'Connor C: Gay Houghton R: Becky Divoll 
  173  MM Squared                          10  2    3:33:20   159  1:30:33   227  1:12:28   179  2:43:01  194   50:19  62   
       B: Monique Blake C: Monique Blake / Michelle Costa R: Michelle Costa 
  174  JMK Blueberry Pickers               27  4    3:33:49    96  1:20:20   343  1:21:46   171  2:42:06  212   51:43  328  
       B: Jamie Potter C: Jamie Potter R: Monica Saunders 
  175  BadFish                             08  3    3:34:08   186  1:33:33   116  1:04:47   145  2:38:20  291   55:48  102  
       B: Brian Harper C: George Pfeiffer / Rick Holdt R: Alainya Harper 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  176  Matthew Puntin                      37  6    3:34:36   202  1:34:17   178  1:08:41   178  2:42:58  209   51:38  457  
       B: Matthew Puntin C: Matthew Puntin R: Matthew Puntin 
  177  David Lee                           13  4    3:34:43   136  1:25:11   349  1:22:07   215  2:47:18  128   47:25  498  
       B: David Lee C: David Lee R: David Lee 
  178  Beer Me Now!                        32  5    3:34:47   153  1:29:40   200  1:10:08   153  2:39:48  280   54:59  309  
       B: Joe Coffey C: John Pratt R: Leanne Coffey 
  179  Worried Fathers                     09  11   3:34:53   246  1:37:44   119  1:04:51   174  2:42:35  228   52:18  29   
       B: Dave Pugh C: Dave Pugh / John Reynolds R: John Reynolds 
  180  The Womp Rats                       35  6    3:34:54   118  1:25:08    24    53:15    44  2:18:23  445 1:16:31  305  
       B: William Bodine C: Laurie Cole / William Bodine R: Laurie Cole 
  181  NA LAW                              06  5    3:35:02   295  1:41:44    64    59:26   168  2:41:10  258   53:52  129  
       B: Fred Thompson C: Charles Zuber / Terry Coyne R: Jeff Parkman 
  182  Gashouse Gorillas, v4.0             19  8    3:35:07   179  1:32:08   177  1:08:38   167  2:40:46  265   54:21  69   
       B: Mike Giordano C: Mike Prudhomme R: Jodie Giordano 
  183  The 3 Statesmen                     17  1    3:35:15   225  1:36:18    78  1:01:03   138  2:37:21  320   57:54  23   
       B: Bill Hart C: Skip Greb R: Vic Laport 
  184  Dave Singer                         37  7    3:35:20   207  1:35:03   219  1:12:00   213  2:47:03  146   48:17  454  
       B: Dave Singer C: Dave Singer R: Dave Singer 
  185  Robin Frain                         39  1    3:35:30   205  1:34:45   232  1:12:47   218  2:47:32  138   47:58  430  
       B: Robin Frain C: Robin Frain R: Robin Frain 
  186  Old Dog and a New Trick, OFC        33  6    3:35:30   161  1:30:51   248  1:13:45   193  2:44:36  199   50:54  292  
       B: Shane Miner C: John Miner R: Shane Miner 
  187  Family Fun                          35  7    3:35:32   193  1:33:44   264  1:14:40   226  2:48:24  124   47:08  275  
       B: David Caron C: Elizabeth Butrick / David Caron R: David Caron 
  188  Adam Prata                          37  8    3:35:33   182  1:32:16   208  1:10:55   182  2:43:11  229   52:22  442  
       B: Adam Prata C: Adam Prata R: Adam Prata 
  189  Something Clever                    32  6    3:35:47   166  1:30:52   268  1:14:53   206  2:45:45  189   50:02  358  
       B: Matthew Riechers C: Robert Fournier R: Tom Doyle 
  190  Matthew Silk                        36  10   3:36:24   133  1:25:10   244  1:13:38   148  2:38:48  314   57:36  453  
       B: Matthew Silk C: Matthew Silk R: Matthew Silk 
  191  Christopher Crane                   36  11   3:36:52   144  1:28:11   336  1:21:01   235  2:49:12  131   47:40  427  
       B: Christopher Crane C: Christopher Crane R: Christopher Crane 
  192  Mid-Life Crisis                     30  5    3:36:58    65  1:20:03   203  1:10:29   107  2:30:32  409 1:06:26  339  
       B: Jeff Hurwitz C: MIke Krebs R: Derek Hasbrouck 
  193  Snakes In The Wood Pile             07  11   3:37:16    33  1:16:24   429  1:38:51   272  2:55:15   45   42:01  137  
       B: Shams Helminski C: Matthew Cimini / Dominic Cimini R: Michelle Kroboth 
  194  Derek Powell                        14  1    3:37:29   245  1:37:39   197  1:09:49   216  2:47:28  188   50:01  229  
       B: Derek Powell C: Derek Powell R: Derek Powell 
  195  Achilles Shoulder                   34  1    3:37:34   196  1:33:54   217  1:11:40   204  2:45:34  220   52:00  418  
       B: Adrienne Rynes C: Danielle Rapkowicz R: Adrienne Rynes 
  196  Big Men, Short Socks                21  4    3:37:39   324  1:43:53   120  1:05:04   233  2:48:57  155   48:42  92   
       B: Megan Callahan C: Kelley Michael R: Caryn Kelley 
  197  OURITAROD                           27  5    3:37:50   242  1:37:27   118  1:04:51   173  2:42:18  287   55:32  251  
       B: Pat Rosier C: Heather A Drake R: Michelle Sargis 
  198  Barrett Boys                        19  9    3:37:54   304  1:42:37    92  1:02:51   203  2:45:28  230   52:26  146  
       B: Tim Barrett C: Joe Barrett / Ed Barrett R: Jake Barrett 
  199  Elderly Geeks                       06  6    3:38:00   260  1:38:52   113  1:04:31   185  2:43:23  274   54:37  54   
       B: Lee St. John C: Ed Roman / Lou Desi R: Rich Geffin 
  200  Start Over                          32  7    3:38:00   219  1:35:47   236  1:12:52   227  2:48:39  174   49:21  360  
       B: Stephen Passetto C: Sorin Fiscu R: Robert Salinovici 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  201  The Flying Pig                      39  2    3:38:03   187  1:33:34   209  1:11:05   194  2:44:39  248   53:24  501  
       B: Lynn Hall C: Lynn Hall R: Lynn Hall 
  202  Two thoroughbreds and a donkey      28  6    3:38:28   263  1:39:10   145  1:06:14   202  2:45:24  240   53:04  320  
       B: Terri DiGrigoli C: Justin Osak R: Jessica Pleu 
  203  THE LOVE MACHINE                    11  4    3:38:44   247  1:37:58   272  1:15:15   254  2:53:13   96   45:31  34   
       B: Peter Love C: Peter Love / Susan Love R: Susan Love 
  204  Babu & Chumpalump                   09  12   3:38:49   128  1:25:09   269  1:15:08   160  2:40:17  331   58:32  91   
       B: Matthew Art C: Henry Art / Matthew Art R: Henry Art 
  205  two Mikes a bike & a canoe          09  13   3:38:54   143  1:28:11    99  1:03:06   111  2:31:17  413 1:07:37  67   
       B: Michael Cachat Sr. C: Michael Cachat Sr. / Michael Cachat Jr. R: Michael Cachat Jr. 
  206  INIT4FUN                            24  7    3:38:59   310  1:42:49   205  1:10:48   256  2:53:37   94   45:22  370  
       B: William Klein C: Jim Pyra R: John Guzzi 
  207  The McCarthy Contingent             24  8    3:39:15   173  1:31:29   297  1:17:12   228  2:48:41  195   50:34  304  
       B: Nathan McCarthy C: Rie McCarthy R: Daniel McCarthy 
  208  soup and salad                      11  5    3:39:46   298  1:42:15   174  1:08:26   241  2:50:41  164   49:05  38   
       B: David Desrosiers C: David Desrosiers / Kathie Penna R: Kathie Penna 
  209  Beachwood United                    30  6    3:39:58   352  1:46:53   131  1:05:24   247  2:52:17  132   47:41  355  
       B: Robert Barry C: Maureen Tuggey / Rick Tuggey R: Justin Barry 
  210  Team Will!                          36  12   3:40:02   141  1:25:54   259  1:14:25   162  2:40:19  344   59:43  491  
       B: William Devries C: William Devries R: William Devries 
  211  Pissin' the Day Away                20  8    3:40:03   326  1:44:07   109  1:04:04   225  2:48:11  215   51:52  74   
       B: Lenny Brown C: Michelle Lagonia / Timothy Christiansen R: Corie Noel 
  212  The Flying Circus                   30  7    3:40:25   287  1:40:54   250  1:13:54   267  2:54:48   97   45:37  335  
       B: Helene Wolkoff C: Fred Riss R: Les Wolkoff 
  213  Nurses Gone Wild                    01  4    3:40:42   116  1:25:06   308  1:17:56   180  2:43:02  315   57:40  18   
       B: Matthew Tebo C: Tracy Dermody / Danna Snow R: Christine Hover 
  214  Shoo-s Canoe                        06  7    3:40:51   244  1:37:33   143  1:06:06   186  2:43:39  305   57:12  250  
       B: John Mounteer C: Joe Schewe / Bill Pollock R: John Russell 
  215  Adams PT Girls!                     27  6    3:40:54   285  1:40:51   176  1:08:31   236  2:49:22  208   51:32  362  
       B: Lori Garabedian C: Sue Joyner R: Diane Wright 
  216  Maineiacs                           28  7    3:41:06   199  1:34:05   235  1:12:51   211  2:46:56  263   54:10  287  
       B: Steve Buxton C: Bram Smith / Nicole Bergeron R: Julia Bergeron 
  217  The I in Dwight                     37  9    3:41:24   176  1:31:36   215  1:11:38   183  2:43:14  324   58:10  417  
       B: Dwight Akerlind C: Dwight Akerlind R: Dwight Akerlind 
  218  Wasabi Peas                         33  7    3:41:25   248  1:38:03   136  1:05:38   188  2:43:41  318   57:44  119  
       B: Jeffrey Wimette C: Nathan Hickey R: --- 
  219  Beast of the East                   36  13   3:41:27   162  1:30:51   290  1:16:45   220  2:47:36  257   53:51  217  
       B: Todd Robert C: Todd Robert R: Todd Robert 
  220  Tri Polka Duo                       10  3    3:41:33   208  1:35:03   279  1:15:54   243  2:50:57  196   50:36  139  
       B: Sylwia Ketchen C: Anna Benson / Sylwia Ketchen R: Anna Benson 
  221  Jeffrey Thornton                    38  6    3:41:45   240  1:37:15   306  1:17:49   269  2:55:04  117   46:41  461  
       B: Jeffrey Thornton C: Jeffrey Thornton R: Jeffrey Thornton 
  222  Runnin- Cousins                     29  10   3:41:46   314  1:43:11   182  1:08:54   246  2:52:05  180   49:41  25   
       B: Audrey Witter C: Audrey Witter R: Tim Mulligan 
  223  Leftys fire cider Allstars          28  8    3:41:47   203  1:34:24   173  1:08:25   177  2:42:49  338   58:58  336  
       B: Dana At Piere C: Mike Silver R: Stephan Lanphear 
  224  Not Over THAT Hill Yet!             29  11   3:42:10   192  1:33:42   241  1:13:19   212  2:47:01  282   55:09  291  
       B: Lee Palma C: Sharon Palma R: Pam Sandler 
  225  Maggies Minions                     19  10   3:42:17   239  1:37:13   204  1:10:45   221  2:47:58  264   54:19  71   
       B: Andrew Budz C: Sue Budz R: Ian Jones 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  226  Quang Le                            36  14   3:42:21   149  1:29:22   358  1:22:55   248  2:52:17  190   50:04  467  
       B: Quang Le C: Quang Le R: Quang Le 
  227  Team Berkshire Organics             10  4    3:42:26   235  1:37:01   228  1:12:35   238  2:49:36  238   52:50  103  
       B: Emma Kearney C: Emma Kearney R: Aleisha Gibbons 
  228  The Locals                          32  8    3:42:28   302  1:42:25   229  1:12:37   268  2:55:02  129   47:26  303  
       B: James Hunt C: Jim Bronson / Alan Honig R: Steve Smith 
  229  Mainely Trained                     34  2    3:42:56   214  1:35:28   303  1:17:31   251  2:52:59  186   49:57  363  
       B: Caroline Holland C: Caroline Holland R: Beth Holland 
  230  Seventy x three almost              31  4    3:42:58   232  1:36:52   220  1:12:03   232  2:48:55  261   54:03  395  
       B: Sam Earnshaw C: Gerald James Fawcett R: George Gilder 
  231  Crist Myers                         37  10   3:43:01   148  1:29:06   310  1:18:23   217  2:47:29  288   55:32  440  
       B: Crist Myers C: Crist Myers R: Crist Myers 
  232  Slip, Slop, Flop                    19  11   3:43:06   189  1:33:38   231  1:12:44   209  2:46:22  299   56:44  16   
       B: Chris Brown C: Richard Billetter / Christie Billetter-Brown R: Sharon Billetter 
  233  Team Ericson VI                     12  6    3:43:13   337  1:45:38   247  1:13:44   293  2:59:22   74   43:51  28   
       B: Cherie Ericson C: Jan Salzer-Ogden / Bob Ericson R: Ryan Ericson 
  234  Dynamic Duo                         35  8    3:43:14   294  1:41:19   160  1:07:24   230  2:48:43  269   54:31  389  
       B: Peter Merwin C: Shenna Burke / Peter Merwin R: Shenna Burke 
  235  BFK                                 29  12   3:43:17   343  1:45:52    94  1:02:55   231  2:48:47  268   54:30  177  
       B: John Bellizzi C: Valerie Fisk R: Danielle Kinne 
  236  Rich Victor                         37  11   3:43:33   217  1:35:38   171  1:08:07   189  2:43:45  345   59:48  448  
       B: Rich Victor C: Rich Victor R: Rich Victor 
  237  Team Rocky                          19  12   3:43:37   160  1:30:40   260  1:14:31   200  2:45:11  328   58:26  32   
       B: Bob Accorsi C: Steffanie Accorsi / Bob Accorsi R: Gina Accorsi 
  238  Relax DOnt Do It                    28  9    3:43:48   275  1:40:09   138  1:05:42   207  2:45:51  322   57:57  189  
       B: Josh Nealy C: Laurie Gallagher R: Michael Doolan 
  239  Team Agouti 24                      05  7    3:44:09   277  1:40:13   252  1:14:01   263  2:54:14  184   49:55  64   
       B: Mickey Natoli C: Dave Lane / Shain Bosworth R: Steve Chessare 
  240  Team Three-Legged Dog               12  7    3:44:32   222  1:35:49   396  1:28:52   338  3:04:41   28   39:51  142  
       B: Greg Tyrosvoutis C: Louisa Gilder / Greg Tyrosvoutis R: Matt Marsh 
  241  Bagel & brew                        37  12   3:44:38   184  1:32:40   351  1:22:28   270  2:55:08  178   49:30  408  
       B: Tom McCormack C: Tom McCormack R: Tom McCormack 
  242  Hut Hut Hut Hut                     44  1    3:44:50   387  1:53:56    13    50:20   192  2:44:16  352 1:00:34  130  
       B: George Whalen C: Gloria Wesley / Gary Aprea R: Carina Pekitore 
  243  Ranchero                            20  9    3:45:07   360  1:48:36   258  1:14:24   327  3:03:00   49   42:07  169  
       B: Dan Brinton C: Jeanne Schnackenberg / Tracy Remelius R: Will Levin 
  244  Three Stooges                       26  6    3:45:08   364  1:49:01   239  1:13:09   318  3:02:10   61   42:58  354  
       B: Alfredo Najera C: Patrick Ferriere R: Alec MacGillis 
  245  BIL's                               33  8    3:45:11   315  1:43:12   286  1:16:21   294  2:59:33   98   45:38  315  
       B: Will Metcalf C: Will Metcalf R: Tom Pike 
  246  Jersey Strong                       35  9    3:45:14   301  1:42:21   237  1:13:06   274  2:55:27  183   49:47  187  
       B: Mark Stodden C: Mark Stodden / Brittany Rutter R: Brittany Rutter 
  247  2 Health Nuts and a Beer Gut        24  9    3:45:21   221  1:35:48   337  1:21:11   276  2:56:59  148   48:22  381  
       B: Kevin Delaney C: Jess Wikle R: Maggie Ward 
  248  Jeff Clark                          38  7    3:45:29   185  1:32:43   345  1:21:56   265  2:54:39  198   50:50  403  
       B: Jeff Clark C: Jeff Clark R: Jeff Clark 
  249  Teddy Bear VI                       38  8    3:45:33   358  1:48:22    79  1:01:03   237  2:49:25  295   56:08  473  
       B: Ted Kellar C: Ted Kellar R: Ted Kellar 
  250  Tonic Clonic                        39  3    3:45:48   211  1:35:04   284  1:16:12   244  2:51:16  270   54:32  472  
       B: Sarah Marshall C: Sarah Marshall R: Sarah Marshall 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  251  Get us off the couch                31  5    3:45:49   206  1:34:50    75  1:00:53   133  2:35:43  426 1:10:06  368  
       B: David Goehring C: Bill Tatsapaugh R: Fred Landes 
  252  gonna be a rough one                12  8    3:46:16   303  1:42:26   271  1:15:10   283  2:57:36  153   48:40  57   
       B: Jacob Morris-Siegel C: Andrew Madden / Dana Ohman R: Tammy Ciesla 
  253  Alternative Energy                  35  10   3:46:56   178  1:32:02   305  1:17:44   239  2:49:46  304   57:10  366  
       B: Andy Alter C: Andy Alter / Rachel Alter R: Rachel Alter 
  254  Old SChool                          30  8    3:47:00   349  1:46:22   212  1:11:12   281  2:57:34  177   49:26  373  
       B: Ellen Farris C: Karen Zinchuk R: Tim Lee 
  255  Paprika                             36  15   3:47:01   188  1:33:36   184  1:09:04   176  2:42:40  395 1:04:21  213  
       B: Robert Gyurjan C: Robert Gyurjan R: Robert Gyurjan 
  256  Berkshires to the Beach             27  7    3:47:22   378  1:53:00   137  1:05:41   291  2:58:41  154   48:41  327  
       B: Sabrina Ruggiero C: Kimberly Obanhein / Kate Mccormick R: Christine Goretti 
  257  Nicole Shepardson                   39  4    3:47:29   334  1:45:16   240  1:13:13   289  2:58:29  160   49:00  480  
       B: Nicole Shepardson C: Nicole Shepardson R: Nicole Shepardson 
  258  Cheap SunGlasses Debacle            07  12   3:47:47   269  1:39:39   328  1:20:02   296  2:59:41  142   48:06  120  
       B: Jeb Peterson C: Mark Albano / Mike Albano R: Mia Albano 
  259  HEAT MERCHANTS                      05  8    3:47:56   234  1:36:54   287  1:16:28   255  2:53:22  272   54:34  108  
       B: Dave FitzHenry C: Ben Strong / Den Frelinghuysen R: Ken Fredeen 
  260  Big Mac and Small Fry               35  11   3:48:12   126  1:25:09   403  1:30:14   273  2:55:23  236   52:49  348  
       B: Vincent McDonald C: Vincent McDonald / Josephine McDonald R: Josephine McDonald 
  261  Matthew Ballinger DDS               20  10   3:48:18   142  1:26:01   414  1:32:21   288  2:58:22  185   49:56  157  
       B: Craig Crawford C: Matthew Ballinger / Lauren Ballinger R: Drew Ballinger 
  262  Tele Tim                            38  9    3:48:33   257  1:38:46   149  1:06:32   201  2:45:18  385 1:03:15  405  
       B: Tim Drake C: Tim Drake R: Tim Drake 
  263  Paddle Gripers                      35  12   3:48:34   317  1:43:16   300  1:17:19   305  3:00:35  139   47:59  179  
       B: Sean O'Connor C: Sean O'Connor / Jen Sullivan R: Jen Sullivan 
  264  CBX3                                37  13   3:48:40   226  1:36:22   334  1:20:39   278  2:57:01  210   51:39  407  
       B: Christopher Barry C: Christopher Barry R: Christopher Barry 
  265  Wildcats                            24  10   3:48:55   359  1:48:25   172  1:08:19   275  2:56:44  224   52:11  163  
       B: Derrick Roddgers C: Chris Cuevas / Ryan Reuf R: Siobhan Rodgers 
  266  Happy Birthday Ben!                 32  9    3:49:06   266  1:39:28   341  1:21:36   307  3:01:04  140   48:02  33   
       B: Brian Snow C: Ben Snow / Amber Hertzberg R: Cassandra Lane 
  267  McCarthy Dodds                      11  6    3:50:01   319  1:43:18   249  1:13:53   279  2:57:11  237   52:50  37   
       B: John McCarthy C: Justine Dodds / John McCarthy R: Justine Dodds 
  268  I Need A Beer                       36  16   3:50:01   228  1:36:35   299  1:17:14   258  2:53:49  296   56:12  412  
       B: Owen Myers C: Owen Myers R: Owen Myers 
  269  Berkshire Outfitters SLC            12  9    3:50:14   307  1:42:41   148  1:06:28   234  2:49:09  361 1:01:05  174  
       B: Sam Blazejewski C: Steve Blazejewski R: Hannah Blazejewski 
  270  Three men and a lady                32  10   3:50:15   272  1:40:00   292  1:16:59   277  2:56:59  246   53:16  375  
       B: Ben Wax C: Jack Curletti / Hunter Curletti R: Michelle Curletti 
  271  Berkshire Mombshells                04  5    3:50:17   261  1:38:57   326  1:19:55   292  2:58:52  206   51:25  45   
       B: Lauren Baumann C: Marki Lee Blackwell / Glenna Blackwell R: Brooks Anne Burdick 
  272  Guido's Speedos                     27  8    3:50:30   258  1:38:47   381  1:25:31   335  3:04:18  111   46:12  261  
       B: Jessica Bosworth C: Erin Granger R: Phoebe Scott-Lawson 
  273  Woods                               13  5    3:50:54   265  1:39:27   266  1:14:43   261  2:54:10  300   56:44  181  
       B: Dylan Woods C: ---- R: --- 
  274  Little Tin Can                      09  14   3:51:08   252  1:38:30   321  1:19:24   287  2:57:54  245   53:14  133  
       B: Tyler Wade C: Ryan Callahan R: Tyler Wade 
  275  US vs THEM                          29  13   3:51:12   313  1:42:57   127  1:05:11   224  2:48:08  384 1:03:04  310  
       B: James Hartwig C: Josh Ziprnik R: Julie Kegresse 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  11   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  276  Another Year Older                  01  5    3:51:20   233  1:36:53   296  1:17:11   259  2:54:04  307   57:16  190  
       B: Paul Cantarella C: Milt Reiss R: Brian Steady 
  277  Edwards Park Rascals                12  10   3:51:32   361  1:48:40   211  1:11:12   297  2:59:52  211   51:40  53   
       B: John Horan C: Curtis Thierling / David Thierling R: Diane Singer 
  278  Benjamin Carone                     36  17   3:51:58   120  1:25:08   356  1:22:52   222  2:48:00  389 1:03:58  425  
       B: Benjamin Carone C: Benjamin Carone R: Benjamin Carone 
  279  WNL                                 12  11   3:52:10   328  1:44:12   281  1:16:03   303  3:00:15  218   51:55  170  
       B: Joseph Kotelnicki C: Steve Rich / Leonardo Quiles R: Brian Duquette 
  280  scilohocla                          24  11   3:52:10   158  1:30:26   399  1:29:10   295  2:59:36  232   52:34  350  
       B: Anthony Moore C: Shannon Toye R: Ryley Gaudreau 
  281  Old Guys Rule                       17  2    3:52:52   341  1:45:49    46    57:26   184  2:43:15  424 1:09:37  11   
       B: Peter Persoff C: Dick Ulbrich / Alec Davis R: Michael Rosenbaum 
  282  Breslin Lawless Group               19  13   3:53:17   312  1:42:52   206  1:10:48   257  2:53:40  342   59:37  10   
       B: Andy Breslin C: Pamela Breslin R: Molly A Bresliin 
  283  Double Dubaya                       30  9    3:53:20   356  1:47:59   283  1:16:10   333  3:04:09  169   49:11  394  
       B: Craig WIlbur C: ---- R: SCott Woodger 
  284  Brian Sunskis                       38  10   3:53:24   194  1:33:46   181  1:08:54   175  2:42:40  428 1:10:44  463  
       B: Brian Sunskis C: Brian Sunskis R: Brian Sunskis 
  285  Team Willurd                        28  10   3:53:52   197  1:33:54   320  1:19:15   253  2:53:09  356 1:00:43  393  
       B: Jeffrey Wilson C: Meghan Wilson R: Marty Hurd 
  286  KSWAP                               19  14   3:54:01   348  1:46:19   245  1:13:39   299  2:59:58  262   54:03  70   
       B: Rebecca McFarland C: Cathryn Barnhill / Adelaide McFarland R: Scott McFarland 
  287  OCCASIONALLY ORGANIZED              30  10   3:54:10   394  1:55:22   225  1:12:23   349  3:07:45  114   46:25  372  
       B: Mike Romanovitch C: Alison Pardee R: Bernard Kelly 
  288  fred hawran                         38  11   3:54:35   243  1:37:33   294  1:17:03   264  2:54:36  347   59:59  434  
       B: fred hawran C: fred hawran R: fred hawran 
  289  Team Long Pig                       01  6    3:54:36   195  1:33:49   374  1:24:47   290  2:58:36  294   56:00  184  
       B: Kevin Marsh C: Edward Carman R: David Woods 
  290  Big Run Why                         24  12   3:54:39   212  1:35:06   348  1:22:07   280  2:57:13  311   57:26  271  
       B: Bill Tyer C: Todd Tyer R: Kris McDonough 
  291  Andrew Schroeder                    37  14   3:55:05   168  1:30:52   406  1:30:59   313  3:01:51  244   53:14  458  
       B: Andrew Schroeder C: Andrew Schroeder R: Andrew Schroeder 
  292  Suck it up Buttercup                28  11   3:55:34   204  1:34:41   288  1:16:38   245  2:51:19  394 1:04:15  301  
       B: Peter Houser C: Matthew Tortoriello / Kristen Maselek R: Jessica Petit 
  293  JC 2                                30  11   3:55:45   175  1:31:34   280  1:16:00   219  2:47:34  416 1:08:11  365  
       B: Jeff Gzanochamp C: Cindy Berti R: Carol Cushenette 
  294  Taking Care of Business             27  9    3:55:55   365  1:49:04   238  1:13:06   319  3:02:10  254   53:45  353  
       B: Pam Curtin C: Kate Heath R: Laurie Stracuzzi 
  295  Tammycakes                          43  1    3:56:11   140  1:25:37   420  1:36:01   310  3:01:38  271   54:33  484  
       B: Tammy Payer C: Tammy Payer R: Tammy Payer 
  296  LIVE UNITED                         25  11   3:56:18   333  1:45:10   365  1:23:31   351  3:08:41  130   47:37  387  
       B: Brad Schueckler C: Jonathan Ponnett R: Jude KoaMaya 
  297  JJ's Green Mtn Tofu                 35  13   3:56:23   376  1:52:57   255  1:14:05   345  3:07:02  173   49:21  282  
       B: Jenn Wood C: Jenn Wood / John Burke R: John Burke 
  298  Three's Company                     24  13   3:56:25   340  1:45:47   158  1:07:14   252  2:53:01  386 1:03:24  259  
       B: Ray Gardino C: Jim Andersen R: Angela Caffrey 
  299  Canoe Tri Help me Finish            19  15   3:56:31   308  1:42:45   402  1:30:03   370  3:12:48   71   43:43  101  
       B: Bill Fennell C: Anna Fennell / Gavin Fennell R: James Iandoli 
  300  Girls Night                         19  16   3:56:36   386  1:53:56   375  1:24:50   395  3:18:46   19   37:50  165  
       B: Sam Bruno C: Nate Bruno / Dan Bruno R: Raphael Bruno 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  12   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  301  Silver Bulleit                      24  14   3:56:38   316  1:43:14   323  1:19:29   324  3:02:43  260   53:55  351  
       B: Adam Kirby C: Sean Gray R: Mike ` Lipton 
  302  Don't Mess with the Family          19  17   3:56:48   339  1:45:43   301  1:17:20   329  3:03:03  255   53:45  93   
       B: Janet Benoit C: Timothy Winchell / Alicia Winchell R: Peter Winchell 
  303  Better then before                  27  10   3:56:56   338  1:45:39   261  1:14:33   301  3:00:12  301   56:44  270  
       B: Susan Teigen C: Amber Durken R: Nicole McElroy 
  304  Peter Schoeffer                     42  2    3:57:29   251  1:38:28   193  1:09:37   223  2:48:05  423 1:09:24  228  
       B: Peter Schoeffer C: Peter Schoeffer R: Peter Schoeffer 
  305  Charneys                            19  18   3:57:39   327  1:44:07   210  1:11:07   271  2:55:14  379 1:02:25  116  
       B: Howard Charney C: Dennis Charney R: Allison Charney 
  306  William E Rowland                   15  3    3:57:43   270  1:39:51   352  1:22:30   320  3:02:21  286   55:22  218  
       B: William E Rowland C: William E Rowland R: William E Rowland 
  307  ALL DAY                             21  5    3:58:17   373  1:51:06   331  1:20:23   362  3:11:29  120   46:48  113  
       B: Deborah Wilson C: Sheila Bartlett / Mary Knepper R: Ian Valiton 
  308  Team Jamie                          10  5    3:58:24   344  1:45:57   251  1:13:58   298  2:59:55  329   58:29  388  
       B: Helene Gingras C: Sue Vollroth / Helen Gingras R: Sue Vollrath 
  309  Gary's Folly 3                      30  12   3:58:25   367  1:49:29   263  1:14:35   332  3:04:04  266   54:21  333  
       B: Gary Bowitch C: Tom McKee R: Rose McKee 
  310  The Piers Gamble                    19  19   3:58:26   423  2:02:13   155  1:07:04   355  3:09:17  166   49:09  94   
       B: Clark Piers-Gamble C: Dawne Piers-Gamble / George Piers R: Craig Piers 
  311  Hardly Washed Up                    33  9    3:58:35   267  1:39:29   339  1:21:23   306  3:00:52  317   57:43  175  
       B: Samuel Russo C: Gregory Clinton R: Samuel Russo 
  312  Rick Shrum                          36  18   3:58:37   237  1:37:04   277  1:15:36   250  2:52:40  407 1:05:57  219  
       B: Rick Shrum C: Rick Shrum R: Rick Shrum 
  313  Blood Spatter                       28  12   3:58:59   174  1:31:30   353  1:22:41   262  2:54:11  398 1:04:48  244  
       B: Jaime Rogers C: Richard Rubin R: Kori Burnham 
  314  J-Squared x R                       29  14   3:59:15   372  1:51:00   150  1:06:47   284  2:57:47  368 1:01:28  364  
       B: Jay Canale C: Robin Avery R: John Tullock 
  315  Goodrich                            42  3    3:59:29   124  1:25:09   324  1:19:33   195  2:44:42  439 1:14:47  504  
       B: Foster Goodrich C: Foster Goodrich R: Foster Goodrich 
  316  Better Late                         38  12   3:59:35   170  1:31:03   388  1:26:32   282  2:57:35  374 1:02:00  503  
       B: Bill Holland C: Bill Holland R: Bill Holland 
  317  ITS@Simon's Rock                    30  13   3:59:49   253  1:38:35   385  1:26:03   337  3:04:38  284   55:11  264  
       B: Steve Bohrer C: Mark Schane-Lydon R: Debbie Dillon 
  318  Derek Sigler                        36  19   3:59:58   227  1:36:34   384  1:25:59   322  3:02:33  310   57:25  446  
       B: Derek Sigler C: Derek Sigler R: Derek Sigler 
  319  BJ Abrahamson                       38  13   4:00:11   249  1:38:15   230  1:12:39   242  2:50:54  420 1:09:17  462  
       B: BJ Abrahamson C: BJ Abrahamson R: BJ Abrahamson 
  320  Beards Braids & PBRs                24  15   4:00:15   414  1:59:06   106  1:03:46   325  3:02:52  309   57:23  340  
       B: Tristanne Chalmers C: Chris Samson R: Kara Dupre 
  321  Michael Murphy                      36  20   4:00:39   297  1:41:48   380  1:25:26   347  3:07:14  249   53:25  439  
       B: Michael Murphy C: Michael Murphy R: Michael Murphy 
  322  Jayne-s Guys                        17  3    4:00:45   371  1:50:14   218  1:11:55   316  3:02:09  332   58:36  100  
       B: Paul Murray C: Dave Klausmeyer / Jock Burbank R: Jayne Zinke 
  323  The Red Lion                        20  11   4:00:53   201  1:34:15   325  1:19:52   260  2:54:07  410 1:06:46  167  
       B: Michael Schoch C: Susan Higa / Suzanne Blackwell R: Barry Bazon 
  324  Eleven Years Strong                 19  20   4:00:57   377  1:52:59   315  1:18:48   364  3:11:47  167   49:10  31   
       B: Jeffrey Roosa C: Robert Maloney / Brian Maloney R: Jennifer Roosa 
  325  Sure-Fonesex                        19  21   4:01:01   209  1:35:03   378  1:25:11   302  3:00:14  358 1:00:47  39   
       B: Sylvie Froncek C: Sylvie Froncek / Madeleine Shure-Froncek R: Lydia Shure-Froncek 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  13   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  326  Rocket Power                        35  14   4:01:10   300  1:42:19   202  1:10:10   249  2:52:29  418 1:08:41  296  
       B: Tony Pesce C: Tony Pesce R: Corine Houry-king 
  327  West Wind Breathwork                38  14   4:01:10   292  1:41:16   319  1:19:10   304  3:00:26  357 1:00:44  452  
       B: Scot Vighi C: Scot Vighi R: Scot Vighi 
  328  Tri-No-Mite                         25  12   4:01:19   255  1:38:40   371  1:24:32   330  3:03:12  323   58:07  330  
       B: John DeRosier C: Pete DeRosier R: Nick Steele 
  329  2 Chicks and an Old Guy             28  13   4:01:40   403  1:58:05   117  1:04:51   326  3:02:56  335   58:44  249  
       B: Jessica Dellaghelfa C: James Brennan R: Bianca Trzcinski 
  330  Slainte                             27  11   4:01:41   385  1:53:47   329  1:20:03   375  3:13:50  134   47:51  312  
       B: Jacqueline Lemieux C: Claudine Preite R: Carmel Kushi 
  331  The paddlers Shop                   43  2    4:01:41   259  1:38:50   370  1:24:12   328  3:03:02  333   58:39  502  
       B: Kathryn Egnaczak C: Kathryn Egnaczak R: Kathryn Egnaczak 
  332  Fastest Lane Ever                   28  14   4:02:05   320  1:43:27   314  1:18:43   317  3:02:10  346   59:55  357  
       B: Sean Lane C: Michael Herman R: Jamie Lane 
  333  More Strength for Serridge          09  15   4:02:20   293  1:41:17   354  1:22:42   331  3:03:59  325   58:21  345  
       B: Tomas DiLascio C: Brian Howell / Tomas DiLascio R: Brian Howell 
  334  Amazing Sylas                       24  16   4:02:24   374  1:51:36   317  1:18:54   357  3:10:30  217   51:54  326  
       B: Richard Pargament C: Justin Soules R: Kevin Parsons 
  335  Philip Hodgkins                     36  21   4:02:30   345  1:46:02   278  1:15:46   312  3:01:48  355 1:00:42  232  
       B: Philip Hodgkins C: Philip Hodgkins R: Philip Hodgkins 
  336  Lymphedivas                         27  12   4:02:34   268  1:39:33   373  1:24:39   334  3:04:12  326   58:22  285  
       B: Christine DeCarlo C: Leslie Giuliani R: Colleen Kearney 
  337  B.O.H.I.C.A.                        12  12   4:03:04   112  1:25:03   424  1:37:20   321  3:02:23  354 1:00:41  44   
       B: Mike Siciliano C: Butch Buchinski / Brad Buchinski R: Mikaela Buchinski 
  338  Paul Koneazny                       38  15   4:03:31   279  1:40:25   302  1:17:26   285  2:57:51  405 1:05:40  404  
       B: Paul Koneazny C: Paul Koneazny R: Paul Koneazny 
  339  Bennie and the Jets                 19  22   4:03:51   121  1:25:08   423  1:36:38   311  3:01:46  375 1:02:05  159  
       B: John Benedict C: Becky Benedict R: Sarah Benedict 
  340  For the Birds                       43  3    4:03:52   309  1:42:46   408  1:31:36   379  3:14:22  179   49:30  225  
       B: Rebecca Cushing C: Rebecca Cushing R: Rebecca Cushing 
  341  All Curtins, No Drapes              19  23   4:04:07   355  1:47:58   398  1:29:07   391  3:17:05  123   47:02  144  
       B: Helen Curtin C: James Curtin R: Anita Curtin 
  342  Jim Giglio                          38  16   4:04:22   271  1:39:58   347  1:22:05   314  3:02:03  378 1:02:19  432  
       B: Jim Giglio C: Jim Giglio R: Jim Giglio 
  343  budi                                25  13   4:04:27   410  1:58:56   274  1:15:25   378  3:14:21  191   50:06  260  
       B: jon budish C: ben BUDISH R: sam BUDISH 
  344  Kushi Institute                     22  2    4:04:34   332  1:45:02   293  1:17:02   315  3:02:04  381 1:02:30  500  
       B: Olaf Fischer C: Olaf Fischer R: Olaf Fischer 
  345  A Long WAY For A CANDEE             34  3    4:04:36   388  1:54:13   262  1:14:35   352  3:08:48  292   55:48  380  
       B: Carol Way C: Erin Candee / Carol Way R: Erin Candee 
  346  Homebrewed                          40  4    4:04:43   281  1:40:30   409  1:31:42   366  3:12:12  231   52:31  87   
       B: Jesse Cook-Dubin C: Mark Liponis R: Jonathan Denmark 
  347  Team KBTP                           29  15   4:04:54   264  1:39:22   362  1:23:18   323  3:02:40  377 1:02:14  314  
       B: Mike Kuechle C: Lexie Bullard / Marianna Poutasse R: Jim Tharion 
  348  Michaeleen Barry                    39  5    4:04:56   351  1:46:50   386  1:26:07   372  3:12:57  219   51:59  423  
       B: Michaeleen Barry C: Michaeleen Barry R: Michaeleen Barry 
  349  Stampeding Turtles                  18  4    4:04:59   430  2:04:17   282  1:16:09   401  3:20:26   82   44:33  110  
       B: Xavier Powell C: Courtney Gagne R: Zabion Powell 
  350  Edward Prewitt                      38  17   4:05:12   289  1:40:58   185  1:09:13   240  2:50:11  441 1:15:01  486  
       B: Edward Prewitt C: Edward Prewitt R: Edward Prewitt 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  14   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  351  The Flaming Chalices                07  13   4:05:17   236  1:37:02   304  1:17:38   266  2:54:40  427 1:10:37  65   
       B: Philip Hotchkiss C: Ted Welsh / Denise Benoit R: Jon Todd 
  352  Father-Daughter Dance II            35  15   4:05:19   318  1:43:17   360  1:23:09   343  3:06:26  336   58:53  324  
       B: Thomas Genton C: Thomas Genton / Katharine Genton R: Katharine Genton 
  353  P and H                             11  7    4:05:23   380  1:53:06   313  1:18:40   363  3:11:46  253   53:37  171  
       B: Heather Boyko C: Heather Boyko / Phil Boyko R: Phil Boyko 
  354  Hotel on North                      20  12   4:05:36   392  1:54:40   342  1:21:45   389  3:16:25  168   49:11  154  
       B: -- C: Michdelyna Adams / Carnell Lawson R: Kim Burnick 
  355  Mountain Goats                      31  6    4:05:58   280  1:40:29   387  1:26:14   344  3:06:43  339   59:15  252  
       B: Pete Westover C: Dana Westover R: Pete Westover 
  356  No Joke                             36  22   4:06:02   250  1:38:18   390  1:26:36   340  3:04:54  364 1:01:08  475  
       B: Alex Friedman C: Alex Friedman R: Alex Friedman 
  357  Four For Fun                        06  8    4:06:05   329  1:44:20   340  1:21:25   342  3:05:45  348 1:00:20  12   
       B: Donald Briggs C: Stephen Dudziak / Stan Dudziak R: Ben Kaplan 
  358  Beauty and the Beasts               21  6    4:06:15   350  1:46:30   265  1:14:43   309  3:01:13  401 1:05:02  148  
       B: Amy Murray C: Sarah Siket / James Siket R: Kim Ketchen 
  359  Ted Okun                            36  23   4:07:03   276  1:40:10   411  1:31:58   365  3:12:08  278   54:55  216  
       B: Ted Okun C: Ted Okun R: Ted Okun 
  360  Josh 2.0                            18  5    4:07:09   391  1:54:39   307  1:17:55   368  3:12:34  273   54:35  132  
       B: Henry Eustis C: Abigail Wade R: Jack Smith 
  361  Wet Hot American Belchertowners     28  15   4:07:19   370  1:50:12   394  1:28:23   393  3:18:35  156   48:44  356  
       B: Joseph Nawroki C: Kayla Smachetti / Rachael Smachetti R: George Jackson 
  362  Internationals                      24  17   4:07:21   215  1:35:37   427  1:38:17   376  3:13:54  250   53:27  280  
       B: Greg DiLisio C: Elsie DiLisio R: Caro Kasch 
  363  Alexander Charney                   36  24   4:07:37   381  1:53:13   170  1:07:59   308  3:01:12  408 1:06:25  470  
       B: Alexander Charney C: Alexander Charney R: Alexander Charney 
  364  ADANG                               09  16   4:07:40   407  1:58:36   327  1:20:00   394  3:18:36  162   49:04  43   
       B: Gregory George C: Gregory George / Matt Malatesta R: Matt Malatesta 
  365  Just Having Fun                     27  13   4:08:03   400  1:57:19   165  1:07:41   341  3:05:00  383 1:03:03  283  
       B: Elvira Brankov C: Julie Elson R: Jennifer Masa 
  366  OLD AND IN THE WAY                  02  8    4:08:49   401  1:57:56   275  1:15:34   373  3:13:30  285   55:19  126  
       B: Bobby Flower C: Jon Stern / Todd Kimbriel R: Andrew Flower 
  367  The Rock's                          32  11   4:10:16   363  1:49:00   382  1:25:41   381  3:14:41  289   55:35  66   
       B: Phillip Rock C: Katrina Rock / Matt Rock R: Rachel Rock 
  368  Snap, Crackle, Pop                  28  16   4:10:22   362  1:48:53   330  1:20:15   353  3:09:08  367 1:01:14  298  
       B: Kim Farrow C: Adrian Horton R: Georgina Farrow 
  369  SHARTNADO                           28  17   4:10:23   412  1:59:01   201  1:10:09   354  3:09:10  366 1:01:13  385  
       B: Alec McKinney C: MIles Marshall / Jackie Hathaway R: Riley McKinney 
  370  Subs for the Pegs                   28  18   4:10:34   369  1:49:45   359  1:23:07   371  3:12:52  316   57:42  319  
       B: Andre Charbonneau C: Rachel Roberts R: Jennifer Charbonneau 
  371  Joshua Aschheim                     13  6    4:10:49   273  1:40:00   413  1:32:19   367  3:12:19  330   58:30  211  
       B: Joshua Aschheim C: Joshua Aschheim R: Joshua Aschheim 
  372  Tri Hard                            32  12   4:11:33   384  1:53:43   410  1:31:47   411  3:25:30  108   46:03  307  
       B: Andrew Lock C: Rasa Malisauskiene R: Vytautas Malisauskas 
  373  Muscle Sandwich                     26  7    4:11:40   421  2:02:12   222  1:12:09   377  3:14:21  308   57:19  379  
       B: Matthew Lenehan C: Jeff Ingalls R: David Fromm 
  374  Team Snacks                         40  5    4:12:00   331  1:44:38   404  1:30:23   382  3:15:01  303   56:59  79   
       B: Danielle D'Angelo C: Stefanie D'Angelo R: Kate Kelley 
  375  Mike Beaton                         36  25   4:12:42   357  1:48:09   318  1:19:04   346  3:07:13  403 1:05:29  469  
       B: Mike Beaton C: Mike Beaton R: Mike Beaton 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  15   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  376  The One-Der-Bean                    39  6    4:12:57   322  1:43:35   372  1:24:35   350  3:08:10  397 1:04:47  487  
       B: Angela Bean C: Angela Bean R: Angela Bean 
  377  Art Gwozdz                          15  4    4:13:22   180  1:32:09   443  1:47:42   397  3:19:51  251   53:31  230  
       B: Art Gwozdz C: Art Gwozdz R: Art Gwozdz 
  378  Finally Old Enough!                 31  7    4:13:38   409  1:58:49   179  1:08:52   348  3:07:41  406 1:05:57  313  
       B: William Minifie C: James Pierro R: David Allard 
  379  Thanks to the Wild One              43  4    4:14:22   216  1:35:37   426  1:38:04   374  3:13:41  353 1:00:41  237  
       B: Nadine Atalla C: Nadine Atalla R: Nadine Atalla 
  380  Terrabytes                          29  16   4:15:37   218  1:35:44   188  1:09:20   197  2:45:04  448 1:30:33  255  
       B: Goopeel Chung C: Karen Works / Jim Works R: Walter Lawrence Griffith 
  381  Kevin O.                            36  26   4:15:40   283  1:40:30   367  1:23:50   336  3:04:20  433 1:11:20  410  
       B: Kevin OMara C: Kevin OMara R: Kevin OMara 
  382  Harts & Soul                        24  18   4:15:40   336  1:45:36   383  1:25:52   361  3:11:28  393 1:04:12  277  
       B: Sash Lewis C: Eleanor Hart R: Jason J Hart 
  383  Team TPG                            24  19   4:15:53   420  2:00:39   361  1:23:11   408  3:23:50  221   52:03  302  
       B: Nathan Smith C: Charly Bashara R: Erin Szewc 
  384  Scrambled Legs                      27  14   4:15:57   411  1:59:01   221  1:12:07   360  3:11:08  399 1:04:49  180  
       B: Beth Notar C: Lisa Newman R: Peggy Piwonka 
  385  Christian Auclair                   36  27   4:16:28   379  1:53:05   216  1:11:39   339  3:04:44  434 1:11:44  485  
       B: Christian Auclair C: Christian Auclair R: Christian Auclair 
  386  Kelly Rigby                         39  7    4:16:32   393  1:54:52   338  1:21:19   387  3:16:11  350 1:00:21  443  
       B: Kelly Rigby C: Kelly Rigby R: Kelly Rigby 
  387  Plodding Pagans                     32  13   4:16:40   429  2:04:13   316  1:18:52   407  3:23:05  252   53:35  294  
       B: Katherine Burton C: Sarah Gardner R: Beth Goodman 
  388  Joshua DaCosta                      36  28   4:16:44   368  1:49:37   376  1:24:59   380  3:14:36  376 1:02:08  451  
       B: Joshua DaCosta C: Joshua DaCosta R: Joshua DaCosta 
  389  Honey Jill's                        24  20   4:17:18   408  1:58:37   389  1:26:33   410  3:25:10  222   52:08  278  
       B: Rebecca Merz C: Katy Wilkinson R: Nicole Leja 
  390  iron heart                          39  8    4:18:06   278  1:40:20   417  1:35:20   385  3:15:40  380 1:02:26  483  
       B: Susan burns C: Susan burns R: Susan burns 
  391  Busted Stuff                        10  6    4:18:53   396  1:56:08   267  1:14:52   358  3:11:00  415 1:07:53  47   
       B: Julie Marcoulier C: Linda Pitney / Julie Marcoulier R: Linda Pitney 
  392  Field House Foodie Fanatics         21  7    4:19:00   284  1:40:38   322  1:19:24   300  3:00:02  446 1:18:58  68   
       B: Pete Lopez C: Kim Lopez / Tammie Jervas R: Loretta Tenuta 
  393  TIRING SOREASS WRECKS               19  24   4:19:41   347  1:46:15   364  1:23:31   356  3:09:46  425 1:09:55  127  
       B: Rob Nielson C: Rob Nielson R: Becky Nielson 
  394  In Between Libations                25  14   4:20:21   427  2:03:45   276  1:15:35   396  3:19:20  360 1:01:01  279  
       B: Matt Freed C: Ian Peck R: Ryan Dotterer 
  395  Giddyup                             28  19   4:20:37   416  1:59:36   393  1:28:09   415  3:27:45  239   52:52  376  
       B: Chris Boudrow C: Kayla Rysewyk R: Stephanie Burtt 
  396  Ironman Dan                         37  15   4:20:46   402  1:58:04   344  1:21:47   398  3:19:51  359 1:00:55  477  
       B: Daniel Sullivan C: Daniel Sullivan R: Daniel Sullivan 
  397  Pttelgmingtons - Again              38  18   4:20:50   398  1:56:53   311  1:18:24   383  3:15:17  404 1:05:33  406  
       B: Jon Mattis C: Jon Mattis R: Jon Mattis 
  398  Sweet honey Jill's                  34  4    4:20:52   390  1:54:31   357  1:22:55   392  3:17:26  387 1:03:26  300  
       B: Jessica Macknight C: Lea Waldbillig R: Jessica Macknight 
  399  Frosted Crows                       19  25   4:21:06   375  1:52:43   395  1:28:43   404  3:21:26  343   59:40  173  
       B: Christopher Mayer C: John Foley / Aaron Flynn R: Meghan Harris 
  400  Scott Hunter                        38  19   4:21:21   382  1:53:22   391  1:26:53   399  3:20:15  362 1:01:06  233  
       B: Scott Hunter C: Scott Hunter R: Scott Hunter 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  16   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  401  Gary Trombley                       38  20   4:21:21   291  1:41:16   430  1:38:59   400  3:20:15  363 1:01:06  234  
       B: Gary Trombley C: Gary Trombley R: Gary Trombley 
  402  Team Kavid                          11  8    4:22:02   256  1:38:45   416  1:34:00   369  3:12:45  421 1:09:17  131  
       B: Erik Scholz C: Erik Scholz / Laura Scholz R: Laura Scholz 
  403  Just Four Fun                       12  13   4:22:27   437  2:13:02   291  1:16:45   419  3:29:47  233   52:40  60   
       B: Pablo Orellana C: Sam Gaughan / Stephanie Dolson R: Laura Gross Smith 
  404  Lauren Galenski                     43  5    4:22:35   325  1:44:06   445  1:49:23   427  3:33:29  165   49:06  226  
       B: Lauren Galenski C: Lauren Galenski R: Lauren Galenski 
  405  Monterey Flyers                     35  16   4:22:41   321  1:43:32   441  1:43:34   413  3:27:06  290   55:35  288  
       B: Douglas Neu C: Phebe Kiryk / Doug Nev R: Phebe Kiryk 
  406  Vicki Nielsen                       39  9    4:22:45   415  1:59:36   407  1:31:23   421  3:30:59  213   51:46  441  
       B: Vicki Nielsen C: Vicki Nielsen R: Vicki Nielsen 
  407  3 Chicks + Te Old Guy               21  8    4:24:12   431  2:05:48   289  1:16:38   406  3:22:26  371 1:01:46  99   
       B: Sue Fontaine C: Hillary Reil / John A Reil R: Sara Gladu 
  408  Arcadian                            31  8    4:24:18   447  2:26:02   159  1:07:18   425  3:33:20  202   50:58  186  
       B: Suky Werman C: Caly R: Larry Lane 
  409  Shanon Sterrett                     39  10   4:25:05   353  1:47:04   425  1:37:37   409  3:24:41  351 1:00:24  465  
       B: Shanon Sterrett C: Shanon Sterrett R: Shanon Sterrett 
  410  Happy Go Lucky                      35  17   4:25:16   354  1:47:36   363  1:23:30   359  3:11:06  438 1:14:10  276  
       B: Jim Mieczkowski C: Jennifer LaFond / Jim Mieczkowski R: Jennifer LaFond 
  411  Miles Braffett                      38  21   4:26:24   397  1:56:51   312  1:18:39   384  3:15:30  430 1:10:54  424  
       B: Miles Braffett C: Miles Braffett R: Miles Braffett 
  412  Keith Hescock Jr.                   36  29   4:26:24   254  1:38:35   428  1:38:25   390  3:17:00  422 1:09:24  435  
       B: Keith Hescock Jr. C: Keith Hescock Jr. R: Keith Hescock Jr. 
  413  SHAKE ''N'' BAKE                    42  4    4:26:54   342  1:45:52   433  1:39:52   412  3:25:44  365 1:01:10  78   
       B: Tim Chabet C: Tim Chabet R: Tim Chabet 
  414  FINNeSe!                            19  26   4:28:12   413  1:59:04   350  1:22:07   402  3:21:11  411 1:07:01  118  
       B: Matt Finn C: Timothy Finn / Matthew Senesi R: Lauren Finn 
  415  Team Turtle                         12  14   4:28:44   435  2:07:59   169  1:07:56   386  3:15:55  436 1:12:49  30   
       B: Elizabeth O-Donnell C: Allen Sprio / Joseph Merola R: Allison Spiro 
  416  Splash, Dash and Roll               30  14   4:29:32   436  2:08:38   369  1:24:01   423  3:32:39  302   56:53  299  
       B: MIke Kemoroske C: Ruth Earl R: Randi walker 
  417  Extra Strength For Serridge         27  15   4:29:45   405  1:58:34   355  1:22:46   403  3:21:20  417 1:08:25  274  
       B: Adrienne Aucoin C: Sydney Burelle R: Dana Howell 
  418  Paw Patrol                          10  7    4:31:23   383  1:53:32   419  1:36:00   418  3:29:32  372 1:01:51  322  
       B: Lisa Oliver C: Hether Cahill / Lisa Oliver R: Hether Cahill 
  419  No Good Excuse                      28  20   4:31:28   434  2:07:24   379  1:25:24   424  3:32:48  334   58:40  290  
       B: Christy Dignard C: Daniel Thomas R: Ryan Dignard 
  420  Wonderbeans                         32  14   4:31:40   439  2:13:47   246  1:13:42   414  3:27:29  392 1:04:11  338  
       B: Shannon Bean C: Robert Bean R: Judi Bean 
  421  Blood,Sweat & Beers                 24  21   4:32:19   389  1:54:17   346  1:22:03   388  3:16:20  443 1:15:59  317  
       B: David Lemieux C: David Lemieux R: Jessica Lemieux 
  422  Drei Teutschen                      07  14   4:32:42   422  2:02:13   415  1:32:33   430  3:34:46  321   57:56  85   
       B: Christian Teutsch C: Christian Teutsch / Savannah Teutsch R: Abbie Teutsch 
  423  Dying to Tri                        05  9    4:35:26   428  2:03:51   400  1:29:37   426  3:33:28  373 1:01:58  332  
       B: Sandy Ashendorf C: David ray R: Joan Bregstein 
  424  Brava                               40  6    4:35:57   366  1:49:27   447  1:55:02   440  3:44:29  207   51:28  117  
       B: Christina Klich C: Laura Wentzel R: Rachel DeRose 
  425  General Dynamics                    20  13   4:36:10   446  2:25:04   156  1:07:09   422  3:32:13  388 1:03:57  115  
       B: Bryan Cederholm C: Tom Brennan / Dave Hemmes R: Bruce Kirchner 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  17   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  426  Green Machine                       19  27   4:36:29   441  2:14:08   164  1:07:34   405  3:21:42  440 1:14:47  19   
       B: David Grogan C: Lisa Grogan-McCulloch / Lewis McCulloch R: Rebecca Hanson 
  427  Triple Helix                        32  15   4:37:10   449  2:29:27   126  1:05:10   428  3:34:37  382 1:02:33  265  
       B: Felicita Dubois C: Domenic Previte R: Elizabeth Levison 
  428  The Roosters                        10  8    4:37:50   418  2:00:01   431  1:39:27   432  3:39:28  327   58:22  35   
       B: Denise Kohn C: Tammy Gates / Denise Kohn R: Tammy Gates 
  429  3 Tough Chicks                      27  16   4:38:57   444  2:19:58   377  1:25:08   441  3:45:06  256   53:51  192  
       B: Jen Sellen C: Patrice Dermody R: Aimee Sinopoli 
  430  Katherine Harwood                   39  11   4:39:09   419  2:00:15   432  1:39:27   434  3:39:42  340   59:27  494  
       B: Katherine Harwood C: Katherine Harwood R: Katherine Harwood 
  431  TWISTED SISTERS                     27  17   4:39:20   417  1:59:37   405  1:30:44   420  3:30:21  419 1:08:59  257  
       B: Melissa McAvoy C: Lynn McAvoy R: Crystal Kruszyna 
  432  Mongoose                            22  3    4:40:06   346  1:46:11   439  1:42:04   416  3:28:15  435 1:11:51  420  
       B: Buzz Hoagland C: Buzz Hoagland R: Buzz Hoagland 
  433  Lauren Schiappa-Blaquiere           39  12   4:40:41   432  2:06:04   418  1:35:44   435  3:41:48  337   58:53  445  
       B: Lauren Schiappa-Blaquiere C: Lauren Schiappa-Blaquiere R: Lauren Schiappa-Blaquiere 
  434  Debbie Munson                       37  16   4:41:43   395  1:55:39   442  1:46:35   436  3:42:14  341   59:29  459  
       B: Debbie Munson C: Debbie Munson R: Debbie Munson 
  435  5XY                                 32  16   4:42:11   448  2:28:27   144  1:06:10   429  3:34:37  412 1:07:34  267  
       B: Jen Lapierre C: Glenn Maston R: Alison Bright 
  436  Team Burdick XVII                   19  28   4:42:22   404  1:58:13   434  1:40:01   431  3:38:14  391 1:04:08  24   
       B: Shawn Burdick C: Todd Burdick / Kate Burdick R: Amanda Burdick 
  437  Hot Tub Racing                      38  22   4:42:37   399  1:57:11   412  1:32:04   417  3:29:15  437 1:13:22  495  
       B: David Crandell C: David Crandell R: David Crandell 
  438  Tri Harder                          36  30   4:44:24   426  2:03:08   422  1:36:23   433  3:39:31  400 1:04:53  474  
       B: Eric Mandell C: Eric Mandell R: Eric Mandell 
  439  The Carpenter                       11  9    4:47:14   438  2:13:44   438  1:41:16   445  3:55:00  227   52:14  82   
       B: Therese Doyle Brigley C: Therese Doyle Brigley / Stephen Estelle R: Stephen Estelle 
  440  Christina Filkins                   39  13   4:47:16   433  2:06:48   421  1:36:05   437  3:42:53  396 1:04:23  429  
       B: Christina Filkins C: Christina Filkins R: Christina Filkins 
  441  Old Men Walking                     17  4    4:50:59   274  1:40:05   448  2:03:10   439  3:43:15  414 1:07:44  97   
       B: Laurence D Cohen C: James Dami R: Eric White 
  442  Slaves of the GReat Sage            09  17   4:51:38   406  1:58:34   446  1:51:23   443  3:49:57  369 1:01:41  152  
       B: Eric Proshansky C: Eric Proshansky R: Dan Patel 
  443  Iron WOman Hear Me Roar             16  1    4:58:15   425  2:03:06   435  1:40:04   438  3:43:10  442 1:15:05  212  
       B: Jenny Gitlitz C: Jenny Gitlitz R: Jenny Gitlitz 
  444  Andrew Grant                        37  17   5:03:00   443  2:16:54   401  1:29:47   442  3:46:41  444 1:16:19  433  
       B: Andrew Grant C: Andrew Grant R: Andrew Grant 
  445  Gerard Johnson                      22  4    5:03:01   424  2:02:53   444  1:49:15   444  3:52:08  429 1:10:53  490  
       B: Gerard Johnson C: Gerard Johnson R: Gerard Johnson 
  446  Triple B                            39  14   5:06:53   440  2:13:50   440  1:42:07   446  3:55:57  431 1:10:56  235  
       B: Bethany Murphy C: Bethany Murphy R: Bethany Murphy 
  447  Amanda McCreary                     39  15   5:07:12   442  2:15:27   436  1:40:39   447  3:56:06  432 1:11:06  464  
       B: Amanda McCreary C: Amanda McCreary R: Amanda McCreary 
  448  dam rotters                         32  17   5:25:45   445  2:21:18   437  1:40:40   448  4:01:58  447 1:23:47  321  
       B: Cole Hanna C: Deborah Trimarchi R: Mark Hanna 


*************************************************************************************************************************

                                                   ONE CANOE /KAYAK LOOP

--     Abe Hunrichs (488) - IRON           36  8    3:09:27   350  1:46:25     -    32:47    49  2:19:12  192   50:15  488  
--     Jared Nichols   - ONE LAP KAYAK     36  18   3:57:50   424  2:02:14     -    43:29   206  2:45:43  436 1:12:07  468  



*********************************************************************************************************************

                                                   DNF
                                                                  BIKE TIME
                                                                  ==========
--     Kent Mackenzie  (482) - IRON                                1:45:16  
        


*********************************************************************************************************************







Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates