Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

2015 Hebron 5K Road Race
Saturday April 11, 2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
RHAM High School - Hebron CT - Partly Cloudy 52 degrees Breezy
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                      2015 Hebron 5K Road Race
             Saturday April 11, 2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
                   RHAM High School - Hebron CT - Partly Cloudy 52 degrees Breezy
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                     Overall Male : Lander Aramendi    Overall Female: Robin Beauregard

   ***********************************************************************************************
                             5 K DIVISION RESULTS AT PLATTSYS.COM 
   ***********************************************************************************************


DIVISI                                                                        
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======

                    Top Male Finisher
                    
   1   Lander Aramendi             18M        Hebron CT               19:37

                    Top Female Finisher
                    
   1   Robin Beauregard            48F        Hebron CT               23:23


                        FEMALE RESULTS:   12 and under ** 

  1  Nina Holm                      9F F0012  Amston CT               26:40      5
  2  Sophia Kokofski                9F F0012  Amston CT               43:46     37
  3  Grace Whiting                  6F F0012  Windham CT              46:17     34

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    30 to 39  

  1  Jennifer Sauer                36F F3039  Herbon CT               29:52     15
  2  Jess Scorso                   37F F3039  Manchester CT           33:32     21
  3  Melinda Lunderville           36F F3039  Hebron CT               35:09      8
  4  Rebecca Campbell              39F F3039  Amston CT               37:20     17

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    40 to 49  

  1  Marianella Chalfant           40F F4049  Andover CT              24:55     30
  2  Joanne Holm                   42F F4049  Amston CT               26:13      4

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    50 to 59  

  1  Pamela Cahill                 51F F5059  Hebron CT               25:01     26
  
  **************************************************************************************

                                      2015 Hebron 5K Road Race
             Saturday April 11, 2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
                   RHAM High School - Hebron CT - Partly Cloudy 52 degrees Breezy
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                     Overall Male : Lander Aramendi    Overall Female: Robin Beauregard

DIVISI                                                                        
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======

                          MALE RESULTS:   12 and under ** 

  1  Zacary Holm                   12M M0012  Amston CT               22:03      6
  2  Ryan Russo                    10M M0012  Andover CT              25:51     19
  3  Brody Kofofski                 7M M0012  Amston CT               28:54     36
  4  Jacob Weiss                   11M M0012  Hebron CT               34:43     27

                          MALE RESULTS:    13 to 17  

  1  Peter Riehl                   14M M1317  Hebron CT               21:45     13
  2  Michael Riehl                 13M M1317  Hebron CT               25:35     12
  3  Ian Holm                      14M M1317  Amston CT               28:14      2

                          MALE RESULTS:    30 to 39  

  1  Adam Kallstrom                34M M3039  South Windsor CT        22:08     31
  2  Justin Tremblay               39M M3039  Hebron CT               23:50     28
  3  Adam Parks                    38M M3039  Amston CT               25:42     11
  4  Will Whiting                  38M M3039  Windham CT              28:54     33

                          MALE RESULTS:    40 to 49  

  1  Rob Poudrier                  40M M4049  Amston CT               19:58     22
  2  Abe Krisst                    42M M4049  Hebron CT               20:53     35
  3  Thomas Loto                   44M M4049  Hebron CT               27:43      7
  4  Michael Russo                 40M M4049  Andover CT              27:53     18

                          MALE RESULTS:    50 to 59  

  1  Ken Marceau                   55M M5059  Andover CT              22:59      9
  2  Don Masters                   55M M5059  Hebron CT               26:00     10


   ***********************************************************************************************
                              PLATTSYS.COM 
   ***********************************************************************************************






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates