Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

2015 Gaylord Gauntlet Obstacle/Trail 3.3 Mile Race
Sat June 27, 2015 - Gaylord Hospital Complex - Wallingford CT
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                         2015 Gaylord Gauntlet Obstacle/Trail 3.3 Mile Race
                    Sat June 27, 2015 - Gaylord Hospital Complex - Wallingford CT
                            Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com 
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : James Head    Overall Female: Alicia DeCastro
                        
*****************************************************************************************************
                                     TEAM RESULTS
*****************************************************************************************************

  ===============================================================================
  =====                    Team Division : Special Gaylord A T ====
  ===============================================================================
  =============================================================================== 
    1            Sports Association                             4:01:59  ( 4)
  =============================================================================== 
              Eliana Satterlee           Sports Association     1:00:28 SPOR - 41
              Lou Passariello            Sports Association     1:00:30 SPOR - 39
              John Redfield *            Sports Association     1:00:30 SPOR - 40
              Katie Joly                 Sports Association     1:00:31 SPOR - 37

   =============================================================================== 
    2            Team Achilles                               ( 3)
  =============================================================================== 
     135  Brett Sloan *                46M M4049 Team Achilles CT         39:34      350  
     365  David Solano *               37M M3039 Team Achilles CT         54:31      351  
     456  Margaret Rorrio *            43F F4049 Team Achilles CT       1:06:14      349  

     
 
  ===============================================================================
  =====                  Team Division : General Gaylord Team Category ====
  ===============================================================================
  
  =============================================================================== 
    1            ImageFIRST RI                                  1:52:56  ( 7)
  =============================================================================== 
              Zach Magoon                ImageFIRST RI            26:03 IMRI - 477
              Jason Magoon               ImageFIRST RI            26:58 IMRI - 476
              Alicia DeCastro            ImageFIRST RI            27:45 IMRI - 473
              Joe Decastro               Image First RI           32:10 IMRI - 582
              Lori Dipina                ImageFIRST RI            42:42 IMRI - 474
              Theresa Magoon             ImageFIRST RI            42:44 IMRI - 478
              Evelyn Carraseal           ImageFIRST RI            54:43 IMRI - 475
  =============================================================================== 
    2            Connecticare 1                                 1:53:14  ( 5)
  =============================================================================== 
              James Head                 Connecticare 1           24:20 CT1 - 552
              Sean Smedley               Connecticare 1           29:00 CT1 - 550
              Mark Rawden                Connecticare 1           29:41 CT1 - 553
              David Lindstrom            Connecticare 1           30:13 CT1 - 555
              Iglesias Janice            Connecticare 1           46:11 CT1 - 554
  =============================================================================== 
    3            Roto Rooter Water Restoration                  1:56:46  ( 4)
  =============================================================================== 
              Brodey Coutant             Roto Rooter Water        26:35 ROTO - 540
              Nick Starkowski            Roto Rooter Water        27:00 ROTO - 541
              Devyn Coutant              Roto Rooter Water        30:59 ROTO - 482
              Josh Cuevas                Roto Rooter Water        32:12 ROTO - 483
  =============================================================================== 
    4            Holland's Hooligans                            2:00:14  ( 35)
  =============================================================================== 
              Conor Holland              Holland's Hooligan       29:13 HOLL - 439
              Neil Holland               Holland's Hooligan       29:13 HOLL - 444
              Stephen Holland            Holland's Hooligan       30:35 HOLL - 440
              James Fotos                Holland's Hooligan       31:13 HOLL - 435
              Nicholas Fotos             Holland's Hooligan       33:30 HOLL - 433
              Mackenzie Holland          Holland's Hooligan       34:18 HOLL - 438
              Peter Holland              Holland's Hooligan       34:19 HOLL - 441
              Meghan Byrnes-Borderan     Holland's Hooligan       36:26 HOLL - 429
              William Fotos              Holland's Hooligan       37:20 HOLL - 432
              Olivier Borderan           Holland's Hooligan       37:52 HOLL - 424
              Lauren Fotos               Holland's Hooligan       40:19 HOLL - 431
              Dennis Buckley             Holland's Hooligan       41:55 HOLL - 425
              Stephen Holland            Holland's Hooligan       41:56 HOLL - 442
              Patricia Fotos             Holland's Hooligan       44:59 HOLL - 434
   
  =============================================================================== 
    5            Crossfit Wallingford Team 1                    2:08:54  ( 30)
  =============================================================================== 
              David Gambino              Crossfit Wallingf1       26:04 CFW1 - 15
              Cameron Berger             Crossfit Wallingf1       30:36 CFW1 - 7
              WIlliam Berger             Crossfit Wallingf1       33:33 CFW1 - 6
              Robert Law                 Crossfit Wallingf1       38:41 CFW1 - 19
              Todd Bailey                Crossfit Wallingf1       38:50 CFW1 - 4
              John DelGrego              Crossfit Wallingf1       39:23 CFW1 - 12
              Haley DelGrego             Crossfit Wallingf1       39:28 CFW1 - 13
              Jessica D'Angelo           Crossfit Wallingf1       42:22 CFW1 - 11
              Jennifer Boilard           Crossfit Wallingf1       42:37 CFW1 - 8
              Kristen Gouin              Crossfit Wallingf1       42:44 CFW1 - 18
              Matthew Merritt            Crossfit Wallingf1       43:39 CFW1 - 24
              Emily Ardito               Crossfit Wallingf1       45:19 CFW1 - 3
              Paul Gambino               Crossfit Wallingf1       45:46 CFW1 - 16
              Valerie Acabbo             Crossfit Wallingf1       45:46 CFW1 - 2
              Joseph St Hilaire          Crossfit Wallingf1       49:54 CFW1 - 31
              Chris DeAngelis            Crossfit Wallingf1       49:55 CFW1 - 60
              Laura Martin               Crossfit Wallingf1       49:59 CFW1 - 23
              Stephanie Levesque         Crossfit Wallingf1       51:53 CFW1 - 20
  =============================================================================== 
    6            G-men                                          2:12:41  ( 4)
  =============================================================================== 
              William Cady               G-men                    27:44 G-ME - 116
              William Neidel             G-men                    29:30 G-ME - 117
              Alex Szalkiewicz           G-men                    37:40 G-ME - 118
              John Szalkiewicz           G-men                    37:47 G-ME - 119

   
  =============================================================================== 
    7            Mud In                                         2:13:36  ( 15)
  =============================================================================== 
              Tricia Coppola             Mud In                   32:06 MUDI - 517
              Thomas Ferrelli            Mud In                   32:33 MUDI - 518
              Gary Marks                 Mud In                   33:34 MUDI - 523
              Justin Mathews             Mud In                   35:23 MUDI - 524
              Pushkar Khanna             Mud In                   35:23 MUDI - 522
              Tammi Haynes               Mud In                   35:42 MUDI - 520
              Elyse Mathews              Mud In                   38:12 MUDI - 525
              Catrina Aniballi-OHurley   Mud In                   38:17 MUDI - 515
              Steve O'Hurley             Mud In                   40:45 MUDI - 526
              Jonathan Stern             Mud In                   40:55 MUDI - 529
              Jeffrey Joy                Mud In                   48:56 MUDI - 521
              Julia Ferrelli             Mud In                   51:12 MUDI - 519
              Kristi Savo                Mud In                   51:12 MUDI - 527
              Paula Savo                 Mud In                   55:52 MUDI - 528
              Daniel Cohn                Mud In                   58:06 MUDI - 516
  =============================================================================== 
    8            Bad Assets                                     2:16:05  ( 12)
  =============================================================================== 
              Joshua Budwitz             Bad Assets               28:50 BAD - 383
              Dan Villecceo              Bad Assets               29:39 BAD - 393
              Chris Petersen             Bad Assets               38:46 BAD - 389
              Drew Richards              Bad Assets               38:50 BAD - 390
              Sean Madar                 Bad Assets               39:46 BAD - 386
              Megan Budd                 Bad Assets               43:35 BAD - 382
              Priscilla Schumack         Bad Assets               43:35 BAD - 391
              Tim Campbell               Bad Assets               46:44 BAD - 384
              Matthew Bavolack           Bad Assets               47:46 BAD - 380
              Patricia Bavolack          Bad Assets               47:55 BAD - 381
              Geri Mongillo              Bad Assets               48:00 BAD - 387
              Richard Mongillo           Bad Assets               48:00 BAD - 388
  =============================================================================== 
    9            Prospect Peeps                                 2:17:19  ( 4)
  =============================================================================== 
              Jeffrey Varesio            Prospect Peeps           27:39 PROS - 581
              Ryan Lamb                  Prospect Peeps           33:09 PROS - 481
              Ann Marie Lamb             Prospect Peeps           38:15 PROS - 479
              Scott Lamb                 Prospect Peeps           38:16 PROS - 480

  =============================================================================== 
    10            Lung Runners                                   2:20:23  ( 7)
  =============================================================================== 
              Andrew Rudolph             Lung Runners             33:17 LUNG - 266
              Jarret Assael              Lung Runners             34:30 LUNG - 263
              Kari- Mancini              Lung Runners             36:11 LUNG - 577
              Devon Taylor               Lung Runners             36:25 LUNG - 267
              Brandie Roy                Lung Runners             45:40 LUNG - 265
              Helen Moarcas              Lung Runners             45:42 LUNG - 264
              Jeff Young                 Lung Runners             45:43 LUNG - 268
  =============================================================================== 
    11            Team Harper                                    2:24:08  ( 5)
  =============================================================================== 
              Sharon Harper              Team Harper              32:10 HARP - 226
              Rachel Smolskis            Team Harper              36:07 HARP - 228
              Wally Harper               Team Harper              36:44 HARP - 225
              Sally Harper               Team Harper              39:07 HARP - 227
              Laureen Harper             Team Harper              39:07 HARP - 224
  =============================================================================== 
    12            Courtney Strong                                2:25:54  ( 4)
  =============================================================================== 
              Ryan Tapp                  Courtney Strong          32:39 COUR - 576
              Charles Beckwith, Jr.      Courtney Strong          35:39 COUR - 105
              Zackary Beckwith           Courtney Strong          38:45 COUR - 574
              Katelyn Beckwith           Courtney Strong          38:51 COUR - 575
  =============================================================================== 
    13            North Farms VFD                                2:29:56  ( 10)
  =============================================================================== 
              James Boisvert             North Farms VFD          35:16 NORT - 531
              Justin Carrubba            North Farms VFD          37:45 NORT - 534
              Amanda Orsillo             North Farms VFD          38:14 NORT - 538
              Mike Miller                North Farms VFD          38:41 NORT - 537
              Tristan Charles            North Farms VFD          41:01 NORT - 535
              Allison Read               North Farms VFD          41:50 NORT - 539
              Michael Carrubba           North Farms VFD          42:36 NORT - 533
              Michelle Boisvert          North Farms VFD          51:17 NORT - 530
              Matthew Francolino         North Farms VFD          51:37 NORT - 536
              Chelsea Bradway            North Farms VFD          51:37 NORT - 532

 
  =============================================================================== 
    14            KBE Building Co.                               2:30:13  ( 5)
  =============================================================================== 
              William Culbiner           KBE Building Co.         29:05 KBE - 570
              Jessica St. Pierre         KBE Building Co.         39:43 KBE - 569
              Kevin McDonnell            KBE Building Co.         39:43 KBE - 568
              Jason Fife                 KBE Building Co.         41:42 KBE - 571
              Tarynn Loranger            KBE Building Co.         41:43 KBE - 572
  =============================================================================== 
    15            Masoniacs                                      2:35:00  ( 4)
  =============================================================================== 
              Ashley Thompson            Masoniacs                36:22 MAS1 - 72
              Jamie Shea                 Masoniacs                36:22 MAS1 - 512
              Andrew D'Addio             Masoniacs                36:33 MAS1 - 71
              Cinda D'Addio              Masoniacs                45:43 MAS1 - 70
  =============================================================================== 
    16            Masoniacs Deux                                 2:36:01  ( 10)
  =============================================================================== 
              Robert Sprafke             Masoniacs Deux           31:31 MAS2 - 80
              Timothy Casey              Masoniacs Deux           37:58 MAS2 - 74
              Bridget Casey              Masoniacs Deux           41:32 MAS2 - 76
              Jack Casey                 Masoniacs Deux           45:00 MAS2 - 75
              Michael Casey              Masoniacs Deux           48:37 MAS2 - 77
              Ellen Casey                Masoniacs Deux           53:55 MAS2 - 73
              Katelyn Kujawski           Masoniacs Deux           54:18 MAS2 - 78
              Allison Sprafke            Masoniacs Deux           54:18 MAS2 - 79
              Sheila Zona                Masoniacs Deux         1:07:27 MAS2 - 168
              Sabatino Zona              Masoniacs Deux         1:07:27 MAS2 - 167
  =============================================================================== 
    17            Team Harte                                     2:36:48  ( 4)
  =============================================================================== 
              Darlene Nuzzo              Team Harte               38:32 HART - 406
              Erin Touponse              Team Harte               38:42 HART - 407
              Dawn Kaplan                Team Harte               39:47 HART - 405
              Holly Harte                Team Harte               39:47 HART - 404

 
  =============================================================================== 
    18            Connecticare 2                                 2:43:42  ( 5)
  =============================================================================== 
              Sara Ritter                Connecticare 2           33:09 CT2 - 559
              Anna Valvo                 Connecticare 2           38:35 CT2 - 558
              Ben Lindstrom              Connecticare 2           45:37 CT2 - 557
              Kim Lindstrom              Connecticare 2           46:21 CT2 - 556
              Melissa Gibson             Connecticare 2           51:44 CT2 - 551
  =============================================================================== 
    19            Top Gun                                        2:45:47  ( 7)
  =============================================================================== 
              Ken Rice                   Top Gun                  41:13 TOP - 363
              Oliver Lampron             Top Gun                  41:30 TOP - 359
              Dennis Lampron Jr.         Top Gun                  41:30 TOP - 360
              Katie Kamio                Top Gun                  41:34 TOP - 358
              Rachel Newman              Top Gun                  41:35 TOP - 362
              Kelly Zigmunds             Top Gun                  41:39 TOP - 364
              Joseph Mazzera             Top Gun                  41:44 TOP - 361
  =============================================================================== 
    20            The Avengers                                   2:51:57  ( 13)
  =============================================================================== 
              Beverly Teixeira           The Avengers             37:01 AVEN - 133
              John Mansolf               The Avengers             37:31 AVEN - 124
              Jake Taylor                The Avengers             48:35 AVEN - 131
              Jaime D'Amato              The Avengers             48:50 AVEN - 120
              Sedona Taylor              The Avengers             49:48 AVEN - 132
              Sunil Kumar                The Avengers             50:22 AVEN - 123
              Parth Patel                The Avengers             50:28 AVEN - 127
              Kimberly Hodsdon           The Avengers             50:33 AVEN - 122
              Nancy Patel                The Avengers             50:40 AVEN - 126
              Sierra Taylor              The Avengers             54:02 AVEN - 130
              Melissa Taylor             The Avengers             54:03 AVEN - 129
              Gregory Sczurek            The Avengers             54:03 AVEN - 128
              Sophia Cobham              The Avengers           1:03:30 AVEN - 125
  =============================================================================== 
    21            shoprite spartans                              2:53:23  ( 6)
  =============================================================================== 
              Ken Lynch                  Shoprite spartans        43:15 SHOP - 272
              Michelle Haines            Shoprite spartans        43:18 SHOP - 271
              Erin McLean                Shoprite spartans        43:20 SHOP - 273
              Aaron Puttock              Shoprite spartans        43:30 SHOP - 274
              James Vendetto             Shoprite spartans        43:39 SHOP - 275
              Kailee Conrad              Shoprite spartans        43:40 SHOP - 270

  =============================================================================== 
    22            Rad to the Bone                                2:58:12  ( 7)
  =============================================================================== 
              Joseph Vincent             Rad to the Bone          44:28 RAD - 219
              Elizabeth Charpentier      Rad to the Bone          44:28 RAD - 216
              Pasquale Romano            Rad to the Bone          44:38 RAD - 218
              Mike Collins               Rad to the Bone          44:38 RAD - 564
              Kelly Romano               Rad to the Bone          44:41 RAD - 217
              Troy Sobieski              Rad to the Bone          44:47 RAD - 547
              Kristen Collins            Rad to the Bone          44:47 RAD - 565
  =============================================================================== 
    23            The Justice League                             3:00:19  ( 5)
  =============================================================================== 
              Rebecca Denny              The Justice League       44:05 JUST - 135
              Kevin Olson                The Justice League       44:56 JUST - 137
              Shannon Denny              The Justice League       44:57 JUST - 136
              Jackie Borrelli            The Justice League       46:21 JUST - 134
              Matthew Ursone             The Justice League       46:22 JUST - 138
  =============================================================================== 
    24            Lady Laxers                                    3:00:19  ( 5)
  =============================================================================== 
              Jayna MacKenzie            Lady Laxers              45:01 LADY - 346
              Zoe DeFalco                Lady Laxers              45:01 LADY - 343
              Julia MacKEnzie            Lady Laxers              45:01 LADY - 345
              Michelle MacKenzie         Lady Laxers              45:16 LADY - 344
              Jennifer DeFalco           Lady Laxers              45:16 LADY - 342
  =============================================================================== 
    25            Straight Off The Couch                         3:02:10  ( 6)
  =============================================================================== 
              Thomas Bouchard            Straight Off The C       45:19 STRA - 309
              Jeffery Chasse             Straight Off The C       45:19 STRA - 310
              Marcin Janicki             Straight Off The C       45:46 STRA - 311
              Justina Targonski          Straight Off The C       45:46 STRA - 314
              Krystle Strachel           Straight Off The C       46:00 STRA - 312
              Shannon Strachel           Straight Off The C       46:00 STRA - 313

  =============================================================================== 
    26            Begination                                     3:09:08  ( 4)
  =============================================================================== 
              John Begin                 Begination               41:05 BEGI - 155
              Cole Begin                 Begination               45:07 BEGI - 156
              Morgan Begin               Begination               51:28 BEGI - 157
              Holly Begin                Begination               51:28 BEGI - 158
  =============================================================================== 
    27            Gallavanters                                   3:11:35  ( 4)
  =============================================================================== 
              Daniel Van Ness            Gallavanters             34:04 GALL - 209
              Rebecca Kania              Gallavanters             52:30 GALL - 206
              Sean Sullivan              Gallavanters             52:30 GALL - 208
              Joseph Kania               Gallavanters             52:31 GALL - 207
  =============================================================================== 
    28            The Young and the Breathless                   3:14:29  ( 7)
  =============================================================================== 
              Erika Ozdemirer            The Young and the        48:37 YOUN - 232
              Rafael Ozdemirer           The Young and the        48:37 YOUN - 233
              Bradley Fletcher           The Young and the        48:37 YOUN - 229
              Lexi Sammartino            The Young and the        48:38 YOUN - 234
              Kevin Sammartino           The Young and the        48:38 YOUN - 235
              Lauren Shortell            The Young and the        48:40 YOUN - 236
              Jim Michalak               The Young and the        48:40 YOUN - 231
  =============================================================================== 
    29            Mud Sweat and Beers                            3:21:25  ( 9)
  =============================================================================== 
              Michael Belcourt           Mud Sweat and Beer       42:48 MUDS - 180
              Carrie Belcourt            Mud Sweat and Beer       42:53 MUDS - 179
              Cheryl Grezlik             Mud Sweat and Beer       47:42 MUDS - 181
              Sean Stanton               Mud Sweat and Beer     1:08:02 MUDS - 186
              Alisha Robarge             Mud Sweat and Beer     1:08:30 MUDS - 183
              Gary Robarge               Mud Sweat and Beer     1:08:31 MUDS - 184
              Marissa Robarge            Mud Sweat and Beer     1:08:31 MUDS - 182
              Tracie Stanton             Mud Sweat and Beer     1:09:27 MUDS - 185
              Kim Thompson               Mud Sweat and Beer     1:09:28 MUDS - 187

  =============================================================================== 
    30            Crossfit Triton                                3:21:35  ( 9)
  =============================================================================== 
              Elizabeth Stewart          Crossfit Triton          40:43 CROS - 113
              Christine Andrade          Crossfit Triton          48:59 CROS - 106
              Jenna Waz                  Crossfit Triton          55:56 CROS - 115
              Katherine Stewart          Crossfit Triton          55:57 CROS - 114
              Devon Dzicek               Crossfit Triton          55:57 CROS - 107
              Cindy Parker               Crossfit Triton        1:02:55 CROS - 111
              Lisette Nirmal             Crossfit Triton        1:02:56 CROS - 110
              Nivia Rodriguez            Crossfit Triton        1:02:58 CROS - 112
              Cecily Finkle              Crossfit Triton        1:03:01 CROS - 108
  =============================================================================== 
    31            Chicks with Kicks                              3:25:21  ( 4)
  =============================================================================== 
              Sonia Lahey                Chicks with Kicks        51:15 CHIC - 296
              Andrea Carvalho            Chicks with Kicks        51:17 CHIC - 294
              Cristina Mancuso           Chicks with Kicks        51:22 CHIC - 297
              Michelle Carvalho          Chicks with Kicks        51:27 CHIC - 295
  =============================================================================== 
    32            Fast and Frenzied                              3:27:24  ( 4)
  =============================================================================== 
              Tammy Spurgeon             Fast and Frenzied        51:51 FAST - 340
              Kerri Willis               Fast and Frenzied        51:51 FAST - 341
              Alexandra McGrath          Fast and Frenzied        51:51 FAST - 339
              Denise Gable               Fast and Frenzied        51:51 FAST - 338
  =============================================================================== 
    33            Finishers                                      3:29:18  ( 7)
  =============================================================================== 
              Dan Gonzalez               Finishers                36:26 FINI - 259
              Heather Hancort            Finishers                57:37 FINI - 260
              Mohandas Orencia           Finishers                57:37 FINI - 262
              Justin Hancort             Finishers                57:38 FINI - 261
              Truc Duong                 Finishers                59:15 FINI - 258
              Janet Dibiaso              Finishers                59:20 FINI - 257
              Michelle Foster            ----                     59:22 FINI - 99

 
  =============================================================================== 
    34            the Peginators                                 3:30:12  ( 6)
  =============================================================================== 
              Cassandra Lane             The Peginators           52:31 PEGI - 85
              Lauren Conant              The Peginators           52:31 PEGI - 82
              Daniel Matson              The Peginators           52:35 PEGI - 86
              Lisa Conant                The Peginators           52:35 PEGI - 83
              Helen Cai                  The Peginators           52:41 PEGI - 81
              John Conant                The Peginators           52:57 PEGI - 84
  =============================================================================== 
    35            Vapotherm                                      3:30:55  ( 4)
  =============================================================================== 
              Woody Hines                Vapotherm                52:43 VAPO - 375
              Lauren Milligan            Vapotherm                52:43 VAPO - 378
              Carin Campbell             Vapotherm                52:44 VAPO - 374
              Lindsey Sawin              Vapotherm                52:45 VAPO - 379
  =============================================================================== 
    36            United Way of Connecticut                      3:36:29  ( 7)
  =============================================================================== 
              Edward Brookman            United Way of Conn       44:12 UNIT - 370
              Beau Anderson              United Way of Conn       57:05 UNIT - 367
              Nancy Grant                United Way of Conn       57:33 UNIT - 372
              William Alberti            United Way of Conn       57:39 UNIT - 366
              Jeanette Baker             United Way of Conn     1:21:17 UNIT - 368
              Linda Brookman             United Way of Conn     1:21:17 UNIT - 369
              Nicole Flynn               United Way of Conn     1:21:18 UNIT - 371
  =============================================================================== 
    37            Kyriacou Kruisers                              3:39:03  ( 7)
  =============================================================================== 
              Ruth Lopez                 Kyriacou Kruisers        44:32 KYRI - 561
              Katie LaPierre             Kyriacou Kruisers        49:35 KYRI - 214
              Jonathan Haraty            Kyriacou Kruisers      1:01:24 KYRI - 212
              Allison Breault            Kyriacou Kruisers      1:03:32 KYRI - 210
              Ann Lewis Kyriacou         Kyriacou Kruisers      1:03:33 KYRI - 215
              George Kyriacou            Kyriacou Kruisers      1:03:34 KYRI - 213
              Michael Brooks             Kyriacou Kruisers      1:03:34 KYRI - 211


  =============================================================================== 
    38            Team HIIT                                      3:48:15  ( 4)
  =============================================================================== 
              Debra Colaci               Team HIIT                57:03 HIIT - 276
              Michele Guerrette          Team HIIT                57:04 HIIT - 278
              Mary Stefanski             Team HIIT                57:04 HIIT - 279
              Amanda Guerrette           Team HIIT                57:04 HIIT - 277
  =============================================================================== 
    39            WTF...Where's the Finish?                      3:59:56  ( 6)
  =============================================================================== 
              Pam Bollacker              WTF...Where's the        43:56 WTF. - 566
              Jason Panek                WTF...Where's the      1:05:20 WTF. - 284
              Courtney Ojard             WTF...Where's the      1:05:20 WTF. - 283
              Erin Thompson              WTF...Where's the      1:05:20 WTF. - 285
              Mary Marchesani            WTF...Where's the      1:05:24 WTF. - 281
              Tara McCane                WTF...Where's the      1:05:25 WTF. - 282
  =============================================================================== 
    40            The Missing Linke                              4:09:10  ( 10)
  =============================================================================== 
              Kenneth Broccoli           The Missing Linke      1:02:00 MISS - 484
              Samantha Iadorola          The Missing Linke      1:02:00 MISS - 487
              Thomas Broccoli            The Missing Linke      1:02:35 MISS - 486
              Katrina Broccoli           The Missing Linke      1:02:35 MISS - 485
              Brandon Linke              The Missing Linke      1:02:41 MISS - 356
              John Broccoli              The Missing Linke      1:02:46 MISS - 352
              Brittany Linke             The Missing Linke      1:02:46 MISS - 357
              Jessica Joline             The Missing Linke      1:02:46 MISS - 355
              Cynthia Clark              The Missing Linke      1:03:58 MISS - 353
              Jenna Dezio                The Missing Linke      1:03:58 MISS - 354
  =============================================================================== 
    41            Zumbalievables II                              4:11:45  ( 8)
  =============================================================================== 
              Chelsea Fuller             Zumbalievables II      1:02:55 ZUMB - 91
              Lori Vickers               Zumbalievables II      1:02:56 ZUMB - 95
              Dave Ganon                 Zumbalievables II      1:02:57 ZUMB - 93
              Joseph DeSandre            Zumbalievables II      1:02:57 ZUMB - 89
              Martha Mencseli            Zumbalievables II      1:02:58 ZUMB - 94
              Jean Fuller                Zumbalievables II      1:02:59 ZUMB - 90
              John DeSandre              Zumbalievables II      1:02:59 ZUMB - 88
              Lisa DeSandre              Zumbalievables II      1:03:01 ZUMB - 87

  =============================================================================== 
    42            Crossfit Wallingford Team 2                    4:21:35  ( 4)
  =============================================================================== 
              Ryan Palumbo               Crossfit Wallingf2       49:54 CFW2 - 35
              Angela Palumbo             Crossfit Wallingf2     1:09:55 CFW2 - 34
              Debra Strickland           Crossfit Wallingf2     1:10:49 CFW2 - 36
              Alicia Samal               Crossfit Wallingf2     1:10:57 CFW2 - 66
  =============================================================================== 
    43            Masonicare Body Mechanics                      4:29:53  ( 9)
  =============================================================================== 
              Laurie Ritchie             Masonicare Body Me     1:07:26 MASO - 175
              Cynthia Mandamiento        Masonicare Body Me     1:07:27 MASO - 172
              Carie Beale                Masonicare Body Me     1:07:30 MASO - 169
              Moira Ethier               Masonicare Body Me     1:07:30 MASO - 170
              Jackie Sancho              Masonicare Body Me     1:07:30 MASO - 176
              Jennifer Wilkosz           Masonicare Body Me     1:07:31 MASO - 178
              Karen Merrill              Masonicare Body Me     1:07:31 MASO - 174
              Michael Hanlon             Masonicare Body Me     1:07:31 MASO - 171
              Kerry McKinnon             Masonicare Body Me     1:07:35 MASO - 173
  =============================================================================== 
    44            The Dork Knights                               4:36:54  ( 4)
  =============================================================================== 
              Alicia Warner              The Dork Knights       1:09:02 DORK - 411
              Amanda Parisi              The Dork Knights       1:09:02 DORK - 409
              Nichole Rusconi            The Dork Knights       1:09:25 DORK - 410
              Jennifer Beckert           The Dork Knights       1:09:25 DORK - 408
  =============================================================================== 
    45            Brains over Brawn                              4:42:35  ( 6)
  =============================================================================== 
              Tara Knapp                 Brains over Brawn      1:10:38 BRAI - 54
              Stefanie Gaidos            Brains over Brawn      1:10:39 BRAI - 53
              Sonja LaBarbera            Brains over Brawn      1:10:39 BRAI - 55
              Allison Accettullo         Brains over Brawn      1:10:39 BRAI - 52
              Cheryl Tansley             Brains over Brawn      1:10:39 BRAI - 57
              Eileen Mendez              Brains over Brawn      1:10:40 BRAI - 56

  =============================================================================== 
    46            BIOSCRIP FEISTY FEMS                           4:45:38  ( 5)
  =============================================================================== 
              Amanda Nucifora            BIOSCRIP FEISTY FE     1:11:24 BIOS - 162
              Sheila Iacono              BIOSCRIP FEISTY FE     1:11:24 BIOS - 160
              Jennifer Chiakowski        BIOSCRIP FEISTY FE     1:11:24 BIOS - 159
              Christopher Stonaha        BIOSCRIP FEISTY FE     1:11:26 BIOS - 163
              Tina Kinahan               BIOSCRIP FEISTY FE     1:11:27 BIOS - 161
  =============================================================================== 
    47            Bolt's Bitches                                 4:57:30  ( 4)
  =============================================================================== 
              Kristina Gonzalez          Bolt's Bitches         1:14:22 BOLT - 203
              Nikki Maddalone            Bolt's Bitches         1:14:22 BOLT - 204
              Jamie Gambardella          Bolt's Bitches         1:14:23 BOLT - 202
              Stephanie Skitromo         Bolt's Bitches         1:14:23 BOLT - 205
  =============================================================================== 
    48            Run for the Beers                              4:59:51  ( 10)
  =============================================================================== 
              Judy Jessell               Run for the Beers      1:14:49 RUN - 399
              Jeff Troisi                Run for the Beers      1:15:00 RUN - 403
              Romit Patel                Run for the Beers      1:15:01 RUN - 400
              Kasey Cullen               Run for the Beers      1:15:01 RUN - 580
              Robyn Troisi               Run for the Beers      1:15:02 RUN - 402
              Diane Gaulzetti            Run for the Beers      1:15:06 RUN - 398
              Steve Stango               Run for the Beers      1:15:22 RUN - 401
              Laura Gaulzetti            Run for the Beers      1:15:31 RUN - 396
              Brian Gaulzetti            Run for the Beers      1:17:30 RUN - 395
              Dan Gaulzetti              Run for the Beers      1:17:33 RUN - 397
  =============================================================================== 
    49            Valerie Manor                                  5:23:21  ( 4)
  =============================================================================== 
              Erin Frechette             Valerie Manor          1:20:44 VALE - 491
              Donna Carlone              Valerie Manor          1:20:45 VALE - 490
              Kathy Carey                Valerie Manor          1:20:52 VALE - 489
              Andrea Sedgwick            Valerie Manor          1:21:00 VALE - 493


 

  ********************************************************************************************
                                          PLATTSYS TEAM RESULTS
  ********************************************************************************************



Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates