Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



2015 St Paul Catholic HS Falcon 5K Road Race
Friday August 21, 2015 - St Paul High School - Bristol, CT
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - 75 degrees - Partly Cloudy
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                            2015 St Paul Catholic HS Falcon 5K Road Race
                      Friday August 21, 2015 - St Paul High School - Bristol, CT
                       Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - 75 degrees - Partly Cloudy
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

              **************************************************************************
                 Overall Male : Mario Vazquez    Overall Female: Laura Lindsley (Alumni)
              **************************************************************************
              
                                                                            FINAL    
BIB    Name                          A/S   DIV            CITY ST           TIME      BIB   
====  ===========================    ====  ====  ======================    =======   =====  

                    ****** FEMALE   Division: ALUMNI ST PAUL ****** 

1151  Laura Lindsley                 24 F  1929  Bristol CT                  21:55     1151  ALUM
1150  Emily Lindsley                 19 F  1929  Bristol CT                  24:21     1150  ALUM
1155  Maryanne McCarthy              48 F  4049  Bristol CT                  31:05     1155  ALUM
1149  Elaine Lindsley                22 F  1929  Bristol CT                  36:12     1149  ALUM
1152  Lisa Lindsley                  54 F  5059  Bristol CT                  36:12     1152  ALUM
1106  Karen Blatchley                45 F  4049  Southington CT              39:29     1106  ALUM

                          ****** FEMALE   Division: OPEN ****** 
                          
BIB    Name                          A/S   DIV            CITY ST           TIME      BIB   
====  ===========================    ====  ====  ======================    =======   =====  

166   Cheryl Cunningham              57 F  5059  W Simsbury CT               22:36     166   OPEN
1105  Angela Barton                  18 F  1518  Bristol CT                  22:37     1105  OPEN
161   Alexis Sattler                 15 F  1518  Bristol CT                  23:53     161   OPEN
1112  Nicole Carter                  15 F  1518  Southington CT              24:59     1112  OPEN
192   Rachel Linkkila                32 F  3039  Chaplin CT                  25:10     192   OPEN
188   Isabella Cahill                11 F  0014  Burlington CT               26:20     188   OPEN
1120  Suzanne Davis                  45 F  4049  Bristol CT                  26:34     1120  OPEN
184   Blair Balchunas                26 F  1929  Wallingford CT              27:02     184   OPEN
193   Jobina Miller                  36 F  3039  canterbury CT               28:15     193   OPEN
1191  April Lionberger               39 F  3039  Glastonbury CT              28:40     1191  OPEN

                     ****** FEMALE   Division: STP  - CURRENT ST PAUL STUDENT ****** 

BIB    Name                          A/S   DIV            CITY ST           TIME      BIB   
====  ===========================    ====  ====  ======================    =======   =====  
1153  Kara Lipka                     17 F  1518  Southington CT              22:58     1153  STP 
1176  Madeline Sturm                 18 F  1518  Bristol CT                  24:02     1176  STP 
1175  Stephanie Speaker              16 F  1518  Torrington CT               26:19     1175  STP 
1180  Paulina Varela-Marin           15 F  1518  Bristol CT                  27:36     1180  STP 
1140  Jillian Kilmer                 16 F  1518  Torrington CT               29:18     1140  STP 
1182  Josselyn Zaldivar              18 F  1518  Hartford CT                 29:18     1182  STP 
1185  Libby Terra                    16 F  1518  New Hartford (2017) CT      29:54     1185  STP 
1179  Rebecca Thibodeau              16 F  1518  Bristol CT                  30:10     1179  STP 
1173  Briana Senese                  15 F  1518  Bristol CT                  30:57     1173  STP 
1157  Elizabeth Melvin               15 F  1518  Southington CT              31:24     1157  STP 

                           ****** MALE   Division: ALUMNI ST PAUL ****** 

BIB    Name                          A/S   DIV            CITY ST           TIME      BIB   
====  ===========================    ====  ====  ======================    =======   =====  
                           
1196  Austin Kulig                   18 M  1518  Wolcott(15) CT              21:10     1196  ALUM
1169  Darren Ranft                   41 M  4049  Torrington CT               24:33     1169  ALUM
182   Bill Ghio                      61 M  6069  Bristol -72 CT              25:31     182   ALUM
1194  Andrew Barton                  50 M  5059  Bristol (83) CT             27:09     1194  ALUM
1198  Ron Girouard                   53 M  5059  Bristol (80) CT             27:13     1198  ALUM
1193  Robert Doran                   42 M  4049  Southington (91) CT         27:22     1193  ALUM
1129  Steve Elliott                  42 M  4049  Plantsville CT              28:09     1129  ALUM
180   Thomas Calvello                49 M  4049  Burlington (84) CT          28:16     180   ALUM
194   John mcNelly                   53 M  5059  Bristol (79) CT             29:50     194   ALUM
1162  James Motes                    38 M  3039  Portland CT                 33:14     1162  ALUM

                                    ****** MALE   Division: OPEN ******
                                    
BIB    Name                          A/S   DIV            CITY ST           TIME      BIB   
====  ===========================    ====  ====  ======================    =======   =====  
                                    
1181  Mario Vazquez                  36 M  3039  New britain CT              17:58     1181  OPEN
1200  Austin Sattler                 19 M  1929  Bristol CT                  18:44     1200  OPEN
1199  Maximillian Girouard           18 M  1518  Bristol CT                  18:57     1199  OPEN
170   David Ricciuti                 46 M  4049  Bristol CT                  19:15     170   OPEN
1186  Joey Lombardi                  16 M  1518  Bristol CT                  21:23     1186  OPEN
1187  tom Lombardi                   14 M  0014  Bristol CT                  21:41     1187  OPEN
167   Michael Tubbs                  47 M  4049  Tolland CT                  22:10     167   OPEN
171   Nicholas Trottier              17 M  1518  Bristol CT                  22:15     171   OPEN
1189  Skip Renzullo                  60 M  6069  Torrington CT               22:45     1189  OPEN
189   Chris McCarthy                 47 M  4049  Bristol CT                  23:32     189   OPEN

                       ****** MALE   Division: STP - CURRENT ST PAUL STUDENT ****** 

BIB    Name                          A/S   DIV            CITY ST           TIME      BIB   
====  ===========================    ====  ====  ======================    =======   =====  
1146  Adam Levesque                  17 M  1518  Bristol CT                  24:23     1146  STP 
1143  Tommy Kretsch                  16 M  1518  Bristol CT                  24:36     1143  STP 
1114  Joemart Contreras              17 M  1518  Meriden CT                  25:58     1114  STP 
164   Brendan Kendrick               15 M  1518  Wethersfield CT             26:02     164   STP 
1101  Paul Alderete                  15 M  1518  Winsted CT                  26:07     1101  STP 
1139  Jarred Kilmer                  16 M  1518  Torrington CT               27:58     1139  STP 
1111  Ryan Carter                    17 M  1518  Southington CT              29:18     1111  STP 
1116  Ben Czuprinski                 16 M  1518  Plainville CT               30:43     1116  STP 
1161  Daniel Morelli                 16 M  1518  Bristol CT                  30:44     1161  STP 
168   Eric Attle                     16 M  1518  Bristol CT                  33:07     168   STP 



              ***********************************************************************
                                       Plattsys Results
                 
                 Overall Male : Mario Vazquez    Overall Female: Laura Lindsley
              ***********************************************************************





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates