Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



2015 FAA Cross Country Championships
Monday Nov 2, 2015 - Waveney Park -New Canaan, CT
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Partly Coudy - 62 degrees
                                2015  FAA Cross Country Championships
                         Monday Nov 2, 2015 - Waveney Park  -New Canaan, CT
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                     Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Partly Coudy - 62 degrees
                                   ** JV CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Jackie Quinn                FR    23:00.6 7:24   SHC   School of the Holy C  1      1      116  
  2    Molly Semprevivo            SO    23:31.8 7:34   SHC   School of the Holy C  2      2      117  
  3    Arnaaz Khwaja               JR    23:51.4 7:40   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      1      68   
  4    Yasmin Bergemann            08    23:54.0 7:41   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      2      53   
  5    Maggy Wolanske              SO    24:01.4 7:43   CONV  Convent of the Sacre  3      1      31   
  6    Nicole Ferrando             FR    24:11.5 7:46   SHC   School of the Holy C  4      3      103  
  7    Tara Irwin                  JR    24:16.4 7:48   SHC   School of the Holy C  5      4      107  
  8    Kyra Lang                   SO    24:19.1 7:49   SHC   School of the Holy C  6      5      108  
  9    Inge Hughes                 FR    24:20.8 7:49   HOPK  Hopkins School        0      3      67   
  10   Christina Steele            SR    24:30.8 7:53   SHC   School of the Holy C  7      6      119  
  11   Caitlin Pennerella          SR    24:59.0 8:02   SHC   School of the Holy C  8      7      114  
  12   Molly Bugniazet             FR    25:31.9 8:12   GA    Greenwich Academy     0      1      42   
  13   Julia Preusse               SR    26:14.3 8:26   SHC   School of the Holy C  0      8      115  
  14   Grace Mather                JR    26:57.5 8:40   CONV  Convent of the Sacre  9      2      22   
  15   Erin Carroll                JR    27:04.1 8:42   CONV  Convent of the Sacre  10     3      7    
  16   Claire Furio                FR    27:11.1 8:45   SHC   School of the Holy C  0      9      106  
  17   Wendi Liu                   FR    27:12.5 8:45   MAST  The Masters School    0      1      134  
  18   Meredith Wilson             FR    27:15.4 8:46   CONV  Convent of the Sacre  11     4      30   
  19   Stephanie Browder           FR    27:43.3 8:55   CONV  Convent of the Sacre  12     5      3    
  20   Quinn Butler                JR    28:02.3 9:01   CONV  Convent of the Sacre  13     6      5    
  21   Meaghan Cunniffe            JR    28:34.7 9:11   MAST  The Masters School    0      2      129  
  22   Jordan Fischetti            SR    28:42.2 9:14   GA    Greenwich Academy     0      2      45   
  23   Emma Michelini              JR    29:05.5 9:21   SHC   School of the Holy C  0      10     111  
  24   Michelle Yin                FR    29:32.3 9:30   MAST  The Masters School    0      3      141  
  25   Kathy Santoro               FR    29:35.2 9:31   CONV  Convent of the Sacre  14     7      27   
  26   Ruslana Kharevska           JR    29:37.1 9:31   CONV  Convent of the Sacre  0      8      20   
  27   Maddie Jenkins              FR    29:44.0 9:34   CONV  Convent of the Sacre  0      9      16   
  28   Becka Grady                 JR    29:48.0 9:35   CONV  Convent of the Sacre  0      10     12   
  29   Bianca Massello             FR    29:57.4 9:38   CONV  Convent of the Sacre  0      11     21   
  30   Sophie Skinner              FR    30:05.4 9:40   CONV  Convent of the Sacre  0      12     29   
  31   Scarlett Baughman           FR    32:19.4 10:24  KING  King                  0      1      80   
  32   Emma Goodman                FR    32:29.8 10:27  MAST  The Masters School    0      4      131  
  33   Corinne Wilklow             JR    35:06.4 11:18  HOPK  Hopkins School        0      4      78   
  34   Caroline Benjamin           JR    39:07.6 12:35  KING  King                  0      2      81   






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates