Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Woodrow WIlson Middle School T&F Invitational
Thursday 5/22/2014 Middletown HS Middletown, CT (Platt:Timing)

***********
           Woodrow WIlson Middle School T&F Invitational
           Thursday  5/22/2014   Middletown HS Middletown, CT (Platt:Timing)
                                    
                                 ***********
                                   SCORES
                                 *********** 
             
                Girls - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Woodrow Wilson Middle Scho  80        2) James H. Moran Middle Sch  68
    3) Cromwell Middle School      57.50     4) McGee Middle School        52.50
    5) Johnston Middle School      49        6) Middle School of Plainvil  41
    7) Horace W. Porter School     36        8) Dag Hammarskjold Middle S  21
    9) RHAM Middle School          18       10) Classical Magnet            5

                    Boys - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Woodrow Wilson Middle Scho 164        2) James H. Moran Middle Sch  65
    3) Dag Hammarskjold Middle Sc  60        4) RHAM Middle School         58.50
    5) McGee Middle School         36        6) Cromwell Middle School     13
    7) Johnston Middle School      12        8) Middle School of Plainvil  10
    9) Horace W. Porter School      8       10) Classical Magnet            2.50
    
***********************************************************************************

                                 ***********
                                  RESULTS
                                 *********** 

Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  1109 Bradshaw, DeShaun   08 Woodrow Wilson           12.12   4  10
  2  1130 Turner, Camron      07 Woodrow Wilson           12.60   4   8
  3  1034 Wallace, Camden     08 James H. Moran           12.68   4   6
  4  1006 McFarline, Randy    08 Dag Hammarskjold         13.04   4   5
  5  1048 Crowley, Jack       07 McGee Middle             13.18   3   4
  6  1104 Thomas, Liam        08 Rham Middle Sch          13.28   3   3
  7  1117 Gentile, David      07 Woodrow Wilson           13.41   4   2
  8  1074 Soucy, Timothy      08 MS of Plainville         13.96   3   1
  9  1072 San Juan, Luke      08 MS of Plainville         14.01   3
 10  1075 Wynkoop, Edgar      08 MS of Plainville         14.02   4
 11  1019 Rucalski, Stephen   08 Horace W. Porter         14.07   4
 12   992 Williams, Shoaib    07 Cromwell Middle          14.22   1
 13  1011 Rosas, Luis         08 Dag Hammarskjold         14.51   2
 14  1022 DiDomenico, Anthon  08 James H. Moran           14.70   2
 15  1060 Patel, Shiv         08 McGee Middle             14.72   3
 16   999 Doyle, Ryan         08 Dag Hammarskjold         14.77   2
 17  1054 Heinke, Timothy     06 McGee Middle             14.81   2
 18  1024 Funaro, Connor      08 James H. Moran           14.88   1
 19  1100 Ramirez, Ethan      07 Rham Middle Sch          14.89   1
 20  1040 Dowd, Will          07 Johnston Middle          15.10   4
 21   983 Jasina, Jake        08 Cromwell Middle          15.75   2
 22   971 McGadney, Maxwell   06 Classical Magnet         15.91   1
 23  1096 Patel, Deep         07 Rham Middle Sch          16.64   2
 24   980 Emanuele, Chris     07 Cromwell Middle          17.13   1

Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1109 Bradshaw, DeShaun   08 Woodrow Wilson           24.40   5  10
  2  1007 Nicefaro, Matt      08 Dag Hammarskjold         25.20   5   8
  3  1034 Wallace, Camden     08 James H. Moran           25.59   5   6
  4  1130 Turner, Camron      07 Woodrow Wilson           25.79   5   5
  5  1094 Miotke, Aiden       08 Rham Middle Sch          26.77   2   4
  6  1108 Bradley, Keishon    08 Woodrow Wilson           26.81   5   3
  7  1004 Jandreau, Blake     08 Dag Hammarskjold         27.09   5   2
  8  1037 Zona, Nathan        08 James H. Moran           27.43   5   1
  9  1074 Soucy, Timothy      08 MS of Plainville         27.54   4
 10  1055 Labadia, Ben        07 McGee Middle             28.19   4
 11  1051 Giove, Nick          7 McGee Middle             29.41   4
 12   992 Williams, Shoaib    07 Cromwell Middle          29.94   1
 13  1011 Rosas, Luis         08 Dag Hammarskjold         29.96   3
 14  1061 Taylor, Karl        07 McGee Middle             30.08   4
 15  1024 Funaro, Connor      08 James H. Moran           30.13   3
 16  1131 Wenzel, Tyler       07 Woodrow Wilson           30.16   3
 17   979 Cyr, Zac            06 Cromwell Middle          30.30   2
 18  1026 Pan, Lin Bing       07 James H. Moran           30.40   3
 19  1054 Heinke, Timothy     06 McGee Middle             30.93   4
 20  1070 Miller, Tyler       07 MS of Plainville         30.95   2
 21   984 Keithan, Ben        08 Cromwell Middle          33.00   1
 22   982 Ferris, David       08 Cromwell Middle          33.22   2
 23  1097 Piepmeier, Sean     07 Rham Middle Sch          33.99   1
 24  1098 Prieto, Julian      07 Rham Middle Sch          36.50   1

Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1121 Leonard, Seth       08 Woodrow Wilson           59.61   5  10
  2   991 Vooys, Koty         08 Cromwell Middle        1:00.98   5   8
  3  1037 Zona, Nathan        08 James H. Moran         1:01.12   5   6
  4  1124 Morales, Jason      08 Woodrow Wilson         1:01.34   5   5
  5  1126 Nakatsuka, Richard  07 Woodrow Wilson         1:02.04   5   4
  6  1038 Burke, Ed           08 Johnston Middle        1:02.10   4   3
  7  1116 Flynn, Danny        -- Woodrow Wilson         1:02.79   3   2
  8  1017 Hart, Troy          08 Horace W. Porter       1:03.36   5   1
  9  1073 Siani, John         07 MS of Plainville       1:04.36   4
 10  1031 Terzi, Weston       07 James H. Moran         1:04.55   3
 11  1045 Martin, Owen        08 Johnston Middle        1:04.73   4
 12  1001 Fishbein-Ouimette,  08 Dag Hammarskjold       1:04.76   4
 13   999 Doyle, Ryan         08 Dag Hammarskjold       1:04.83   5
 14  1019 Rucalski, Stephen   08 Horace W. Porter       1:05.17   4
 15  1051 Giove, Nick          7 McGee Middle           1:05.24   4
 16  1033 Waldron, Drew       08 James H. Moran         1:06.17   3
 17  1099 Quirion, Luke       08 Rham Middle Sch        1:06.42   2
 18  1002 Forster, John       07 Dag Hammarskjold       1:07.75   3
 19  1015 Habakangas, Justin  07 Horace W. Porter       1:08.34   3
 20  1061 Taylor, Karl        07 McGee Middle           1:08.43   3
 21  1107 Villaneuva, Fausti  08 Rham Middle Sch        1:08.55   1
 22  1012 Wilcox, Rob         08 Dag Hammarskjold       1:08.57   3
 23  1064 Costantini, Nichol  08 MS of Plainville       1:09.33   2
 24  1088 Grenier, Daniel     07 Rham Middle Sch        1:10.50   1
 25   977 Christie, Trevor    08 Cromwell Middle        1:11.88   2
 26  1052 Grieco, James       07 McGee Middle           1:13.87   2
 27  1053 Heinke, Justin       7 McGee Middle           1:15.31   2
 28   973 Allen, Douglas      07 Cromwell Middle        1:15.66   1
 29   990 Vincenzi, Joey      07 Cromwell Middle        1:19.70   1
 30  1084 Consadene, Alex     07 Rham Middle Sch        1:20.97   2
 31  1016 Haddad, Jon         07 Horace W. Porter       1:23.02   1
 32  1065 Demmons, Jason      07 MS of Plainville       1:39.12   1

Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1009 Ottens, R.J.        08 Dag Hammarskjold       2:19.65   4  10
  2  1049 Ezzo, John          08 McGee Middle           2:20.46   4   8
  3  1032 Terzi, William      08 James H. Moran         2:21.75   4   6
  4  1123 Mierz, Austin       08 Woodrow Wilson         2:24.90   4   5
  5  1105 Toupence, Peter     08 Rham Middle Sch        2:25.38   3   4
  6  1001 Fishbein-Ouimette,  08 Dag Hammarskjold       2:27.77   4   3
  7  1036 Zenisky, Stephen    08 James H. Moran         2:29.82   4   2
  8   991 Vooys, Koty         08 Cromwell Middle        2:31.60   2   1
  9  1043 Janus, Andrew       07 Johnston Middle        2:35.19   1
 10   989 Tracy-Gavin, JalyJ  07 Cromwell Middle        2:35.45   1
 11  1120 Lecky, Matt         07 Woodrow Wilson         2:36.69   4
 12  1020 Amodio, Mark        07 James H. Moran         2:37.13   3
 13  1033 Waldron, Drew       08 James H. Moran         2:37.60   3
 14  1014 Franklin, Jason     08 Horace W. Porter       2:38.34   3
 15  1119 Latronica, Jacob    07 Woodrow Wilson         2:39.02   3
 16  1073 Siani, John         07 MS of Plainville       2:39.10   3
 17  1015 Habakangas, Justin  07 Horace W. Porter       2:39.39   3
 18  1110 Carlson, Ben        07 Woodrow Wilson         2:39.93   4
 19  1053 Heinke, Justin       7 McGee Middle           2:46.21   3
 20  1005 Marosz, Vladimir    08 Dag Hammarskjold       2:47.69   2
 21   986 Levitts, Blake      08 Cromwell Middle        2:49.38   1
 22   995 Bissell, Mark       08 Dag Hammarskjold       2:51.41   2
 23   975 Buccheri, Joey      08 Cromwell Middle        2:51.64   1
 24  1069 McNamara, Connor    07 MS of Plainville       2:52.85   2
 25  1013 Drabek, James       07 Horace W. Porter       2:55.22   1
 26  1056 Madeia, Jeffery     06 McGee Middle           2:57.58   2
 27  1059 Munch, Ryan         06 McGee Middle           2:59.11   2
 28  1091 Keleher, Liam       08 Rham Middle Sch        3:01.19   2
 29  1067 Lausier, Reno       06 MS of Plainville       3:02.53   1
 30   970 Doyle, Collin       06 Classical Magnet       3:05.00   1
 31  1068 McNamara, Cole      07 MS of Plainville       3:05.42   2
 32  1090 Holm, Ian           08 Rham Middle Sch        3:13.73   1
 33  1085 Crosskey-Starr, Ky  07 Rham Middle Sch        3:13.79   1
 34   972 Morgan, Demarco     06 Classical Magnet       3:30.44   1

Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1032 Terzi, William      08 James H. Moran         5:15.24   3  10
  2  1049 Ezzo, John          08 McGee Middle           5:16.84   3   8
  3  1050 Fanelli, Gianni     06 McGee Middle           5:21.80   3   6
  4  1036 Zenisky, Stephen    08 James H. Moran         5:24.46   3   5
  5  1092 Kleinhen, Reilly    08 Rham Middle Sch        5:28.50   2   4
  6  1103 Sciano, Joe         08 Rham Middle Sch        5:30.27   2   3
  7  1043 Janus, Andrew       07 Johnston Middle        5:30.34   2   2
  8  1014 Franklin, Jason     08 Horace W. Porter       5:33.22   3   1
  9  1020 Amodio, Mark        07 James H. Moran         5:34.29   2
 10  1002 Forster, John       07 Dag Hammarskjold       5:35.33   3
 11  1120 Lecky, Matt         07 Woodrow Wilson         5:36.16   3
 12  1125 Munera, Sam         07 Woodrow Wilson         5:36.32   3
 13  1110 Carlson, Ben        07 Woodrow Wilson         5:36.40   2
 14  1122 Mazzeo, Stefano     08 Woodrow Wilson         5:37.61   2
 15  1018 Pearson, Eric       08 Horace W. Porter       5:38.59   3
 16   989 Tracy-Gavin, JalyJ  07 Cromwell Middle        5:48.18   1
 17   985 Lavrentyev, Mark    08 Cromwell Middle        5:50.22   1
 18   988 Swanson, Cody       08 Cromwell Middle        5:50.72   1
 19  1023 Fengler, Stephen    08 James H. Moran         5:51.81   2
 20  1053 Heinke, Justin       7 McGee Middle           5:53.32   1
 21  1069 McNamara, Connor    07 MS of Plainville       5:53.70   2
 22  1009 Ottens, R.J.        08 Dag Hammarskjold       5:59.05   3
 23  1052 Grieco, James       07 McGee Middle           5:59.24   1
 24  1008 Oliveira, Brian     08 Dag Hammarskjold       6:00.63   2
 25   997 DiNatale, Vincenzo  07 Dag Hammarskjold       6:02.21   1
 26  1068 McNamara, Cole      07 MS of Plainville       6:04.89   2
 27   976 Bushnell, Connor    08 Cromwell Middle        6:08.23   1
 28  1013 Drabek, James       07 Horace W. Porter       6:19.63   1
 29  1067 Lausier, Reno       06 MS of Plainville       6:20.80   1
 30  1081 Breinan, Alex       08 Rham Middle Sch        6:24.09   1
 31   970 Doyle, Collin       06 Classical Magnet       6:40.30   1
 32  1078 Abu-Rahmeh, James   07 Rham Middle Sch        6:45.65   1

Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woodrow Wilson Middle School  'A'                     49.77   10
     1) 1132 Willis, Darrence 08        2) 1112 Chapman, Bilal 08
     3) 1108 Bradley, Keishon 08        4) 1111 Cavaliere, Nico 07
  2 Dag Hammarskjold Middle School  'A'                   50.20    8
     1) 1004 Jandreau, Blake 08         2) 996 Boman, Alex 08
     3) 1006 McFarline, Randy 08        4) 1007 Nicefaro, Matt 08
  3 Rham Middle School  'A'                               53.05    6
     1) 1094 Miotke, Aiden 08           2) 1102 Schoeck, Noah 07
     3) 1104 Thomas, Liam 08            4) 1105 Toupence, Peter 08
  4 Middle School of Plainville  'A'                      53.73    5
     1) 1074 Soucy, Timothy 08          2) 1073 Siani, John 07
     3) 1072 San Juan, Luke 08          4) 1075 Wynkoop, Edgar 08
  5 McGee Middle School  'A'                              53.93    4
     1) 1048 Crowley, Jack 07           2) 1054 Heinke, Timothy 06
     3) 1057 Malespini, Sebby 07        4) 1055 Labadia, Ben 07
  6 James H. Moran Middle School  'A'                     56.34    3
     1) 1026 Pan, Lin Bing 07           2) 1022 DiDomenico, Anthony 08
     3) 1024 Funaro, Connor 08          4) 1033 Waldron, Drew 08
  7 Cromwell Middle School  'A'                           56.80    2
     1) 979 Cyr, Zac 06                 2) 986 Levitts, Blake 08
     3) 978 Colavecchio, Max 08         4) 992 Williams, Shoaib 07
  8 Johnston Middle School  'A'                           56.82    1
     1) 1046 Young, Aaron 08            2) 1038 Burke, Ed 08
     3) 1045 Martin, Owen 08            4) 1044 Janus, Nick

Event 11  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woodrow Wilson Middle School  'A'                   4:13.26   2  10
     1) 1132 Willis, Darrence 08        2) 1116 Flynn, Danny --
     3) 1124 Morales, Jason 08          4) 1126 Nakatsuka, Richard 07
  2 James H. Moran Middle School  'A'                   4:17.21   2   8
     1) 1037 Zona, Nathan 08            2) 1031 Terzi, Weston 07
     3) 1030 Seibt, Martin 07           4) 1036 Zenisky, Stephen 08
  3 Johnston Middle School  'A'                         4:25.34   1   6
     1) 1043 Janus, Andrew 07           2) 1039 Burzicki, Kyle
     3) 1038 Burke, Ed 08               4) 1045 Martin, Owen 08
  4 McGee Middle School  'A'                            4:27.48   1   5
     1) 1060 Patel, Shiv 08             2) 1050 Fanelli, Gianni 06
     3) 1049 Ezzo, John 08              4) 1051 Giove, Nick 7
  5 Horace W. Porter School  'A'                        4:28.98   1   4
  6 Dag Hammarskjold Middle School  'A'                 4:31.43   2   3
     1) 1001 Fishbein-Ouimette, Alexand 2) 999 Doyle, Ryan 08
     3) 1004 Jandreau, Blake 08         4) 1009 Ottens, R.J. 08
  7 Cromwell Middle School  'A'                         4:46.75   1   2
     1) 977 Christie, Trevor 08         2) 985 Lavrentyev, Mark 08
     3) 986 Levitts, Blake 08           4) 991 Vooys, Koty 08
  8 Middle School of Plainville  'A'                    4:51.75   1   1
     1) 1064 Costantini, Nicholas 08    2) 1070 Miller, Tyler 07
     3) 1066 Garcia, Davin 07           4) 1063 Cappellino, Jonathan 06
  9 Rham Middle School  'A'                             5:01.28   2
     1) 1081 Breinan, Alex 08           2) 1093 Landrey, Mike
     3) 1095 Mullaney, Daniel           4) 1099 Quirion, Luke 08

Event 12  Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1034 Wallace, Camden     08 James H. Moran        17-03.00      5.25m  10
  2  1109 Bradshaw, DeShaun   08 Woodrow Wilson        16-03.00      4.95m   8
  3  1111 Cavaliere, Nico     07 Woodrow Wilson        15-11.00      4.85m   6
  4  1006 McFarline, Randy    08 Dag Hammarskjold      15-07.00      4.74m   5
  5  1007 Nicefaro, Matt      08 Dag Hammarskjold      15-01.00      4.59m   4
  6   970 Doyle, Collin       06 Classical Magnet      13-07.00      4.14m   2.50
  6  1101 Redman, Callum      07 Rham Middle Sch       13-07.00      4.14m   2.50
  8  1061 Taylor, Karl        07 McGee Middle          13-05.00      4.08m   1
  9  1022 DiDomenico, Anthon  08 James H. Moran        13-04.00      4.06m
 10  1046 Young, Aaron        08 Johnston Middle       13-00.00      3.96m
 11  1128 Scianna, Nathan     07 Woodrow Wilson        12-10.00      3.91m
 12  1108 Bradley, Keishon    08 Woodrow Wilson        12-08.00      3.86m
 13  1018 Pearson, Eric       08 Horace W. Porter      12-05.00      3.78m
 14   998 Dontigney, Joshua   07 Dag Hammarskjold      12-01.00      3.68m
 15   979 Cyr, Zac            06 Cromwell Middle       12-00.00      3.65m
 15  1079 Alfano, Evan        08 Rham Middle Sch       12-00.00      3.65m
 17  1067 Lausier, Reno       06 MS of Plainville      11-09.00      3.58m
 18  1096 Patel, Deep         07 Rham Middle Sch       11-08.00      3.55m
 19  1000 Duarte, Sam         08 Dag Hammarskjold      11-07.00      3.53m
 20  1068 McNamara, Cole      07 MS of Plainville      11-04.00      3.45m
 20   981 Fazzino, Sebastian  07 Cromwell Middle       11-04.00      3.45m
 22   971 McGadney, Maxwell   06 Classical Magnet      11-03.00      3.42m
 23  1106 Verrengra, Carter   07 Rham Middle Sch       10-10.00      3.30m
 24  1062 Bienasz, Peter      07 MS of Plainville      10-05.00      3.17m
 25   977 Christie, Trevor    08 Cromwell Middle       10-02.00      3.09m
 26   972 Morgan, Demarco     06 Classical Magnet       8-03.00      2.51m

Event 15  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1129 Torres, Jaymin      07 Woodrow Wilson         5-00.00      1.52m  10
  2  1132 Willis, Darrence    08 Woodrow Wilson         4-10.00      1.47m   8
  3  1130 Turner, Camron      07 Woodrow Wilson         4-08.00      1.42m   6
  4  1112 Chapman, Bilal      08 Woodrow Wilson         4-06.00      1.37m   5
  5  1079 Alfano, Evan        08 Rham Middle Sch        4-06.00      1.37m   4
  6  1083 Clark, Kevin        07 Rham Middle Sch        4-04.00      1.32m   3
  7  1030 Seibt, Martin       07 James H. Moran         4-04.00      1.32m   2
  8  1078 Abu-Rahmeh, James   07 Rham Middle Sch        4-02.00      1.27m   1
  9   982 Ferris, David       08 Cromwell Middle        4-02.00      1.27m
 10  1102 Schoeck, Noah       07 Rham Middle Sch        4-02.00      1.27m
 11  1056 Madeia, Jeffery     06 McGee Middle           4-00.00      1.21m
 --  1059 Munch, Ryan         06 McGee Middle                NH
 --   985 Lavrentyev, Mark    08 Cromwell Middle             NH
 --   975 Buccheri, Joey      08 Cromwell Middle             NH
 --  1013 Drabek, James       07 Horace W. Porter            NH

Event 16  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1082 Browning, Michael   07 Rham Middle Sch       39-08.00     12.09m  10
  2  1114 Cyr, Max            07 Woodrow Wilson        39-00.00     11.88m   8
  3  1115 Drescher, Dylan     07 Woodrow Wilson        38-09.00     11.81m   6
  4  1127 Reyes, Xzavier      -- Woodrow Wilson        37-09.00     11.50m   5
  5   996 Boman, Alex         08 Dag Hammarskjold      35-06.00     10.82m   4
  6  1077 Zheng, Brandon      07 MS of Plainville      32-01.00      9.77m   3
  7  1010 Picciano-Schatt, M  08 Dag Hammarskjold      31-08.00      9.65m   2
  8  1003 Heidgerd, Aeron     08 Dag Hammarskjold      29-10.00      9.09m   1
  9  1041 Grotolle, Ben       07 Johnston Middle       29-08.00      9.04m
 10  1118 Goss, Chris         08 Woodrow Wilson        27-04.00      8.33m
 11  1058 Mroczkowski, Chris  08 McGee Middle          27-03.00      8.30m
 12  1089 Holcomb, Logan      07 Rham Middle Sch       26-09.00      8.15m
 13  1047 Bednarczyk, Mark    07 McGee Middle          26-08.00      8.12m
 14   978 Colavecchio, Max    08 Cromwell Middle       26-03.00      8.00m
 15   994 Avallone, Connor    08 Dag Hammarskjold      24-10.00      7.56m
 16  1066 Garcia, Davin       07 MS of Plainville      24-08.00      7.51m
 16  1025 Noey, Brogan        07 James H. Moran        24-08.00      7.51m
 18  1028 Porrazzo, Donald    07 James H. Moran        24-05.00      7.44m
 18  1042 Hahn, Ethan         08 Johnston Middle       24-05.00      7.44m
 20  1029 Reynolds, Ryan      07 James H. Moran        23-11.00      7.28m
 21   988 Swanson, Cody       08 Cromwell Middle       22-00.00      6.70m
 22  1035 Webster, Sean       07 James H. Moran        21-07.00      6.57m
 23  1016 Haddad, Jon         07 Horace W. Porter      20-08.00      6.29m
 24  1092 Kleinhen, Reilly    08 Rham Middle Sch       19-06.00      5.94m
 25  1063 Cappellino, Jonath  06 MS of Plainville      19-05.00      5.91m
 26  1080 Arel, Chris         08 Rham Middle Sch       18-04.00      5.58m
 27   974 Appleton, Carlyle   08 Cromwell Middle       16-05.00      5.00m

Event 18  Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1115 Drescher, Dylan     07 Woodrow Wilson          131-00     39.92m  10
  2  1127 Reyes, Xzavier      -- Woodrow Wilson           97-00     29.56m   8
  3  1082 Browning, Michael   07 Rham Middle Sch       92-09.50     28.28m   6
  4  1087 Ezerins, Eric       08 Rham Middle Sch       90-04.50     27.54m   5
  5  1003 Heidgerd, Aeron     08 Dag Hammarskjold      80-04.50     24.49m   4
  6  1086 Ezerins, Alex       08 Rham Middle Sch       76-05.50     23.30m   3
  7  1014 Franklin, Jason     08 Horace W. Porter         76-01     23.19m   2
  8   993 Antonio, Collins    07 Dag Hammarskjold         75-02     22.91m   1
  9  1041 Grotolle, Ben       07 Johnston Middle          72-03     22.02m
 10   996 Boman, Alex         08 Dag Hammarskjold         71-05     21.76m
 11  1058 Mroczkowski, Chris  08 McGee Middle          70-07.50     21.52m
 12  1071 Rita, Wyatt         08 MS of Plainville      70-00.50     21.34m
 13   988 Swanson, Cody       08 Cromwell Middle          69-11     21.31m
 14  1066 Garcia, Davin       07 MS of Plainville         69-02     21.08m
 15  1101 Redman, Callum      07 Rham Middle Sch       69-01.50     21.06m
 16  1057 Malespini, Sebby    07 McGee Middle             69-01     21.05m
 17  1047 Bednarczyk, Mark    07 McGee Middle          67-05.50     20.56m
 18  1113 Cunningham, Alan    08 Woodrow Wilson           67-04     20.52m
 19  1118 Goss, Chris         08 Woodrow Wilson           67-02     20.47m
 20   978 Colavecchio, Max    08 Cromwell Middle          67-00     20.42m
 21  1062 Bienasz, Peter      07 MS of Plainville         65-05     19.93m
 22  1010 Picciano-Schatt, M  08 Dag Hammarskjold         65-01     19.83m
 23  1016 Haddad, Jon         07 Horace W. Porter         64-07     19.68m
 24  1029 Reynolds, Ryan      07 James H. Moran           59-10     18.23m
 25  1055 Labadia, Ben        07 McGee Middle             59-04     18.08m
 25  1021 Brien, Liam         07 James H. Moran           59-04     18.08m
 27  1027 Patel, Jeet         08 James H. Moran           53-04     16.25m
 28  1077 Zheng, Brandon      07 MS of Plainville         51-11     15.82m
 29   974 Appleton, Carlyle   08 Cromwell Middle          44-08     13.61m
 30   987 Sciucco, Chris      07 Cromwell Middle          41-01     12.52m

Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   965 Sessoms, Amalia     08 Woodrow Wilson           13.40   5  10
  2   854 Lizotte, Nicole     08 Johnston Middle          13.83   5   8
  3   899 Spencer, Sydni      07 MS of Plainville         14.01   5   6
  4   900 Zelasko, Hannah     08 MS of Plainville         14.21   5   5
  5   947 Daniels, LeeAyshia  08 Woodrow Wilson           14.29   5   4
  6   891 Mezquia, Rashell    07 MS of Plainville         14.55   4   3
  7   843 Acaria, Lexie       08 Johnston Middle          14.65   4   2
  8   785 Weston, Eliza       07 Cromwell Middle          14.65   5   1
  9   836 Perno, Ananda       08 James H. Moran           14.75   3
 10   783 Starks, Tyzhiana    07 Cromwell Middle          14.96   2
 11   867 Kavarsky, Lexi      08 McGee Middle             15.03   4
 12   805 White, Ellen        07 Dag Hammarskjold         15.09   3
 13   825 Esch, Marley        06 James H. Moran           15.11   3
 14   762 Worthington, Kelly  08 Classical Magnet         15.12   2
 15   864 Edman, Taylor       06 McGee Middle             15.18   3
 16   928 Malaykhan, Mya      07 Rham Middle Sch          15.21   1
 17   819 Villanueva, Alexa   08 Horace W. Porter         15.24   3
 18   938 Stalega, Jackie     07 Rham Middle Sch          15.66   1
 19   764 Alston, Sierra      07 Cromwell Middle          15.68   4
 20   840 Tolentino, Elisa    08 James H. Moran           15.70   2
 21   788 Brown, Sara         06 Dag Hammarskjold         15.90   3
 22   814 Mohammed, Gianna    08 Horace W. Porter         16.07   3
 23   796 Lao, Hollie         08 Dag Hammarskjold         16.39   1
 24   812 Hines, Sarah        08 Horace W. Porter         16.55   2
 25   761 Nelson, Randi       07 Classical Magnet         16.63   2
 26   917 Golemba, Jessica    08 Rham Middle Sch          17.47   1
 27   763 Yeye, Oumu          07 Classical Magnet         18.38   1

Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   965 Sessoms, Amalia     08 Woodrow Wilson           28.25   6  10
  2   900 Zelasko, Hannah     08 MS of Plainville         29.00   6   8
  3   899 Spencer, Sydni      07 MS of Plainville         29.68   6   6
  4   815 Morgan, Megan       08 Horace W. Porter         29.81   6   5
  5   836 Perno, Ananda       08 James H. Moran           30.20   5   4
  6   947 Daniels, LeeAyshia  08 Woodrow Wilson           30.22   6   3
  7   891 Mezquia, Rashell    07 MS of Plainville         30.24   6   2
  8   785 Weston, Eliza       07 Cromwell Middle          30.27   5   1
  9   788 Brown, Sara         06 Dag Hammarskjold         30.30   3
 10   867 Kavarsky, Lexi      08 McGee Middle             30.34   5
 11   783 Starks, Tyzhiana    07 Cromwell Middle          30.71   4
 12   904 Bozzo, Kayleigh     07 Rham Middle Sch          30.87   2
 13   804 Tetrault, Ayaka     07 Dag Hammarskjold         30.90   4
 14   842 Wallace, Kinsley    06 James H. Moran           31.25   4
 15   864 Edman, Taylor       06 McGee Middle             31.43   5
 16   828 Harvey, Jamie       08 James H. Moran           31.47   3
 17   755 Campbell, Jayde     08 Classical Magnet         31.63   3
 18   757 Gabree, Samantha    07 Classical Magnet         31.79   3
 19   968 Teesdale, Naomi     08 Woodrow Wilson           31.82   5
 20   835 Musante, Kelly      07 James H. Moran           32.03   4
 21   880 Wade, Cara          08 McGee Middle             32.36   4
 22   762 Worthington, Kelly  08 Classical Magnet         32.38   3
 23   793 Hosking, Megan      07 Dag Hammarskjold         32.49   3
 24   925 Lapierre, Monique   07 Rham Middle Sch          32.51   1
 25   778 McNeff, Caitlin     08 Cromwell Middle          32.85   1
 26   786 Abati, Hailey       07 Dag Hammarskjold         33.06   3
 27   769 Fabian, Allie       08 Cromwell Middle          33.14   2
 28   929 Manning, Elena      07 Rham Middle Sch          33.46   2
 29   814 Mohammed, Gianna    08 Horace W. Porter         33.54   4
 30   914 Foley, Kayla        07 Rham Middle Sch          34.21   2
 31   759 Minteh, Aisha       08 Classical Magnet         35.29   2
 32   817 Sherwood, Savannah  07 Horace W. Porter         36.26   1

Event 24  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   826 Esch, Rayna         07 James H. Moran         1:04.90   5  10
  2   852 Galan, Sarah        08 Johnston Middle        1:06.90   5   8
  3   877 Sisti, Julia        08 McGee Middle           1:07.09   5   6
  4   777 Keane, McKenzie      8 Cromwell Middle        1:07.75   4   5
  5   831 Mansfield, Julia    07 James H. Moran         1:07.95   4   4
  6   946 Damico, Kaitlyn     08 Woodrow Wilson         1:08.81   5   3
  7   768 Dellaratta, Jessic  07 Cromwell Middle        1:10.15   3   2
  8   915 Freeman, Samantha   07 Rham Middle Sch        1:10.52   5   1
  9   950 Fitzner, Madison    08 Woodrow Wilson         1:11.21   5
 10   757 Gabree, Samantha    07 Classical Magnet       1:11.42   4
 11   872 Muscatello, Maxine  07 McGee Middle           1:11.91   3
 12   869 Lennehan, Brianna   07 McGee Middle           1:12.38   4
 13   866 Ingenito, Nancy     06 McGee Middle           1:12.40   4
 14   951 Fletcher, Madison   07 Woodrow Wilson         1:13.20   4
 15   920 Jepsen, Laura       07 Rham Middle Sch        1:13.43   5
 16   782 Savinelli, Megan     8 Cromwell Middle        1:13.51   3
 17   787 Beverage, Sarah     07 Dag Hammarskjold       1:14.12   2
 18   838 Thorp, Christine    08 James H. Moran         1:14.29   2
 19   827 Gray, Bethany       06 James H. Moran         1:14.59   2
 20   803 Ruys, Natalie       08 Dag Hammarskjold       1:14.66   2
 21   799 Ouelette, Anna      08 Dag Hammarskjold       1:15.01   1
 22   809 Dupont, Kaitlyn     08 Horace W. Porter       1:15.89   2
 23   755 Campbell, Jayde     08 Classical Magnet       1:15.97   3
 24   909 Dapsis, Tristin     07 Rham Middle Sch        1:16.73   3
 25   756 Eggers, Catherine   07 Classical Magnet       1:16.88   3
 26   775 Jenna, Liseo        07 Cromwell Middle        1:17.24   3
 27   959 Mierzejewski, Ther  08 Woodrow Wilson         1:17.64   4
 28   796 Lao, Hollie         08 Dag Hammarskjold       1:17.91   2
 29   850 Fitzpatrick, Torri  07 Johnston Middle        1:19.08   2
 30   892 Muller, Amy         07 MS of Plainville       1:20.31   1
 31   912 Ennis, Morgan       07 Rham Middle Sch        1:20.82   1
 32   816 Morin, Christine    08 Horace W. Porter       1:22.12   1
 33   883 Belanger, Marianna  06 MS of Plainville       1:22.72   1
 34   898 Sileo, Kellie       07 MS of Plainville       1:26.60   1
 35   893 Newberry, Kaycee    06 MS of Plainville       1:27.30   1

Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   776 Jordan, Cara        06 Cromwell Middle        2:36.65   3  10
  2   824 Dubuc, Olivia       06 James H. Moran         2:38.22   3   8
  3   768 Dellaratta, Jessic  07 Cromwell Middle        2:38.26   2   6
  4   941 Varnum, Bridget     08 Rham Middle Sch        2:38.87   3   5
  5   853 Goldberg, Anna      08 Johnston Middle        2:39.81   2   4
  6   937 Skoly, Ayla         07 Rham Middle Sch        2:40.19   1   3
  7   862 Couciero, Natalie   08 McGee Middle           2:40.88   3   2
  8   859 Baedor, Nicole      07 McGee Middle           2:41.80   3   1
  9   871 Monroe, Madison     07 McGee Middle           2:41.83   2
 10   813 Horvath, Alyssa     08 Horace W. Porter       2:42.36   3
 11   773 Hamideh, Alana       8 Cromwell Middle        2:45.73   1
 12   779 Morrill, Shannon    07 Cromwell Middle        2:45.99   2
 13   901 Almeida, Brooke     07 Rham Middle Sch        2:47.86   1
 14   838 Thorp, Christine    08 James H. Moran         2:48.16   3
 15   794 Jacobs, Carly       07 Dag Hammarskjold       2:51.79   2
 16   795 Keating, Reilly     07 Dag Hammarskjold       2:52.10   1
 17   945 Berry, Tiffany      07 Woodrow Wilson         2:52.57   3
 18   756 Eggers, Catherine   07 Classical Magnet       2:55.81   1
 19   841 Waldron, Grace      06 James H. Moran         2:57.48   1
 20   760 Moran, Margaret     08 Classical Magnet       2:57.96   2
 21   810 Franklin, Erica     08 Horace W. Porter       2:59.04   2
 22   913 Fleeher, Reileigh   08 Rham Middle Sch        2:59.44   1
 23   798 Ottens, Emily       06 Dag Hammarskjold       2:59.57   1
 24   800 Overstrum, Betsy    06 Dag Hammarskjold       3:01.35   1
 25   830 Kapoor, Sarina      06 James H. Moran         3:01.38   1
 26   860 Cabral, Lea         06 McGee Middle           3:01.55   2
 27   964 Rodriguez, Katerin  07 Woodrow Wilson         3:07.04   2
 28   957 Latimer, Leah       07 Woodrow Wilson         3:21.47   2
 29   885 Cruz, Krystal       07 MS of Plainville       3:40.03   1
 30   884 Chambrello, Allie   06 MS of Plainville       3:43.85   1

Event 28  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   776 Jordan, Cara        06 Cromwell Middle        5:36.95   3  10
  2   824 Dubuc, Olivia       06 James H. Moran         5:38.46   3   8
  3   859 Baedor, Nicole      07 McGee Middle           5:50.87   3   6
  4   779 Morrill, Shannon    07 Cromwell Middle        5:56.61   2   5
  5   818 Swenson, Irene      08 Horace W. Porter       5:57.18   3   4
  6   813 Horvath, Alyssa     08 Horace W. Porter       5:58.53   3   3
  7   767 DellaRatta, Caitli  07 Cromwell Middle        6:02.47   2   2
  8   870 Marolda, Madison    08 McGee Middle           6:02.95   3   1
  9   847 Eberle, Maggie      08 Johnston Middle        6:03.02   3
 10   962 Nosal, Brianna      07 Woodrow Wilson         6:04.95   3
 11   851 Forget, Hannah      08 Johnston Middle        6:08.08   3
 12   802 Ruggiero, Rachel    07 Dag Hammarskjold       6:10.65   2
 13   805 White, Ellen        07 Dag Hammarskjold       6:13.77   2
 14   943 Walker, Libby       08 Rham Middle Sch        6:16.21   1
 15   874 Perrelli, Angela    07 McGee Middle           6:20.09   2
 16   873 Nardelli, Haley     06 McGee Middle           6:21.95   2
 17   760 Moran, Margaret     08 Classical Magnet       6:22.67   2
 18   932 Olmstead, Kathleen  07 Rham Middle Sch        6:23.58   2
 19   830 Kapoor, Sarina      06 James H. Moran         6:25.64   2
 20   800 Overstrum, Betsy    06 Dag Hammarskjold       6:29.99   1
 21   792 Furman, Michaela    08 Dag Hammarskjold       6:30.31   1
 22   770 Faucette, Jessica   07 Cromwell Middle        6:37.16   1
 23   811 Hart, Kayla         08 Horace W. Porter       6:42.43   1
 24   890 McGough, Abby       07 MS of Plainville       6:44.65   1
 25   816 Morin, Christine    08 Horace W. Porter       6:47.59   1
 26   821 Barket, Brooke      06 James H. Moran         6:50.84   1
 27   886 DiTolla, Kayla      07 MS of Plainville       6:57.35   1
 28   906 Cipkas, Jesseca     07 Rham Middle Sch        6:59.89   1
 29   823 Cosgrove, Katelyn   07 James H. Moran         7:05.68   1
 30   910 Deliseo, Bella      08 Rham Middle Sch        7:31.12   1
 31   955 Hodge, Megan        08 Woodrow Wilson         8:05.73   1

Event 30  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Middle School of Plainville  'A'                      55.04   2  10
     1) 899 Spencer, Sydni 07           2) 882 Barton, Tanairy 07
     3) 900 Zelasko, Hannah 08          4) 891 Mezquia, Rashell 07
  2 Johnston Middle School  'A'                           55.90   2   8
     1) 843 Acaria, Lexie 08            2) 844 antilla, Danielle
     3) 858 Schand-Harris, Jomila 08    4) 854 Lizotte, Nicole 08
  3 James H. Moran Middle School  'A'                     56.56   2   6
     1) 836 Perno, Ananda 08            2) 840 Tolentino, Elisa 08
     3) 825 Esch, Marley 06             4) 826 Esch, Rayna 07
  4 McGee Middle School  'A'                              57.12   1   5
     1) 862 Couciero, Natalie 08        2) 877 Sisti, Julia 08
     3) 869 Lennehan, Brianna 07        4) 881 Xiarhos, Nikki 08
  5 Rham Middle School  'A'                               57.50   1   4
     1) 902 Beard, Katie                2) 923 Lachut, Zoe
     3) 924 Lalonde, Bridget            4) 926 LoBianco, Catie
  6 Cromwell Middle School  'A'                           57.73   1   3
     1) 777 Keane, McKenzie 8           2) 765 Belcourt, Olivia 07
     3) 783 Starks, Tyzhiana 07         4) 785 Weston, Eliza 07
  7 Dag Hammarskjold Middle School  'A'                   59.20   1   2
     1) 804 Tetrault, Ayaka 07          2) 788 Brown, Sara 06
     3) 786 Abati, Hailey 07            4) 805 White, Ellen 07
 -- Woodrow Wilson Middle School  'A'                       DNF   2
     1) 948 Dolotina, Mazela            2) 963 Resnisky, Morgan
     3) 965 Sessoms, Amalia 08          4) 958 Meyer, Veronica 07

Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James H. Moran Middle School  'A'                   4:41.34   2  10
     1) 831 Mansfield, Julia 07         2) 838 Thorp, Christine 08
     3) 824 Dubuc, Olivia 06            4) 826 Esch, Rayna 07
  2 Cromwell Middle School  'A'                         4:41.79   2   8
     1) 777 Keane, McKenzie 8           2) 782 Savinelli, Megan 8
     3) 776 Jordan, Cara 06             4) 774 Higgins, Madison 8
  3 Woodrow Wilson Middle School  'A'                   4:42.28   2   6
     1) 949 Dunn, Mackenzie 07          2) 950 Fitzner, Madison 08
     3) 962 Nosal, Brianna 07           4) 946 Damico, Kaitlyn 08
  4 McGee Middle School  'A'                            4:42.42   1   5
     1) 862 Couciero, Natalie 08        2) 869 Lennehan, Brianna 07
     3) 874 Perrelli, Angela 07         4) 877 Sisti, Julia 08
  5 Johnston Middle School  'A'                         4:44.76   2   4
     1) 843 Acaria, Lexie 08            2) 844 antilla, Danielle
     3) 852 Galan, Sarah 08             4) 853 Goldberg, Anna 08
  6 Horace W. Porter School  'A'                        4:46.68   2   3
     1) 820 Villanueva, Cameron 08      2) 809 Dupont, Kaitlyn 08
     3) 813 Horvath, Alyssa 08          4) 815 Morgan, Megan 08
  7 Dag Hammarskjold Middle School  'A'                 5:02.32   1   2
     1) 796 Lao, Hollie 08              2) 803 Ruys, Natalie 08
     3) 799 Ouelette, Anna 08           4) 787 Beverage, Sarah 07
  8 Middle School of Plainville  'A'                    5:19.17   1   1
     1) 896 Rodriguez, Ebelyn 07        2) 890 McGough, Abby 07
     3) 886 DiTolla, Kayla 07           4) 892 Muller, Amy 07
  9 Rham Middle School  'A'                             5:23.72   1
     1) 930 Milone, Katie               2) 931 Mund, Emmalee
     3) 933 Potticary, Abigail          4) 942 Vitarelli, Alex

Event 32  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   857 Rolon, Natalie      08 Johnston Middle       14-00.50      4.27m  10
  2   832 Mantzaris, Paige    08 James H. Moran        13-01.00      3.98m   8
  3   881 Xiarhos, Nikki      08 McGee Middle          13-00.00      3.96m   6
  4   952 Flood, Cesalee      07 Woodrow Wilson        12-08.00      3.86m   5
  5   861 Conner, Michelle    08 McGee Middle          12-06.50      3.82m   4
  6   903 Bowen, Erin         07 Rham Middle Sch       12-05.00      3.78m   3
  7   793 Hosking, Megan      07 Dag Hammarskjold      12-04.50      3.77m   2
  8   802 Ruggiero, Rachel    07 Dag Hammarskjold      12-04.00      3.75m   1
  9   946 Damico, Kaitlyn     08 Woodrow Wilson        12-02.00      3.70m
 10   949 Dunn, Mackenzie     07 Woodrow Wilson        12-00.00      3.65m
 11   851 Forget, Hannah      08 Johnston Middle       11-11.00      3.63m
 12   951 Fletcher, Madison   07 Woodrow Wilson        11-05.50      3.49m
 12   888 Lapira, Taylor      08 MS of Plainville      11-05.50      3.49m
 14   907 Czarnecki, Madison  07 Rham Middle Sch       11-04.00      3.45m
 15   765 Belcourt, Olivia    07 Cromwell Middle       11-00.00      3.35m
 16   766 Budzik, Sadie       06 Cromwell Middle       10-11.50      3.34m
 17   829 Henry, Camille      08 James H. Moran        10-10.00      3.30m
 18   770 Faucette, Jessica   07 Cromwell Middle       10-09.50      3.28m
 19   855 Pan, Jenna          08 Johnston Middle       10-07.50      3.23m
 20   885 Cruz, Krystal       07 MS of Plainville      10-07.00      3.22m
 21   911 Duke, Lauren        08 Rham Middle Sch       10-03.50      3.13m
 22   842 Wallace, Kinsley    06 James H. Moran        10-03.00      3.12m
 22   814 Mohammed, Gianna    08 Horace W. Porter      10-03.00      3.12m
 24   759 Minteh, Aisha       08 Classical Magnet      10-02.00      3.09m
 25   811 Hart, Kayla         08 Horace W. Porter       9-11.00      3.02m
 26   905 Caplan, Sophie      07 Rham Middle Sch        9-10.50      3.00m
 27   780 O, Sarah            08 Cromwell Middle        9-03.50      2.83m
 28   887 Giantonio, Brigett  08 MS of Plainville       9-03.00      2.81m
 29   791 Chasse, Daniella    08 Dag Hammarskjold       9-02.00      2.79m
 30   812 Hines, Sarah        08 Horace W. Porter       8-09.00      2.66m
 31   763 Yeye, Oumu          07 Classical Magnet       6-09.00      2.05m
 32   758 Halpryn, Amelia     06 Classical Magnet       6-08.50      2.04m

Event 35  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   881 Xiarhos, Nikki      08 McGee Middle           4-04.00      1.32m   9
  1   832 Mantzaris, Paige    08 James H. Moran         4-04.00      1.32m   9
  3   949 Dunn, Mackenzie     07 Woodrow Wilson         4-04.00      1.32m   6
  4   880 Wade, Cara          08 McGee Middle           4-04.00      1.32m   5
  5   950 Fitzner, Madison    08 Woodrow Wilson         4-04.00      1.32m   4
  6   815 Morgan, Megan       08 Horace W. Porter       4-02.00      1.27m   3
  7   916 Genga, Nicole       07 Rham Middle Sch        4-02.00      1.27m   2
  8   839 Tolentino, Eliana   06 James H. Moran         4-02.00      1.27m   1
  9   952 Flood, Cesalee      07 Woodrow Wilson         4-00.00      1.21m
  9   780 O, Sarah            08 Cromwell Middle        4-00.00      1.21m
  9   908 Damaddio, Sydney    07 Rham Middle Sch        4-00.00      1.21m
  9   861 Conner, Michelle    08 McGee Middle           4-00.00      1.21m
  9   935 Rogers, Nicole      07 Rham Middle Sch        4-00.00      1.21m
 14   772 Gianni, Jazmin      07 Cromwell Middle        3-10.00      1.16m
 14   769 Fabian, Allie       08 Cromwell Middle        3-10.00      1.16m
 14   842 Wallace, Kinsley    06 James H. Moran         3-10.00      1.16m
 17   811 Hart, Kayla         08 Horace W. Porter       3-08.00      1.11m
 18   840 Tolentino, Elisa    08 James H. Moran         3-06.00      1.06m
 18   784 Stolstajner, Vanes  06 Cromwell Middle        3-06.00      1.06m
 18   936 Sendlein, Becky     08 Rham Middle Sch        3-06.00      1.06m

Event 36  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   797 Murphy, Jaylona     08 Dag Hammarskjold      33-05.50     10.19m  10
  2   958 Meyer, Veronica     07 Woodrow Wilson        32-05.50      9.89m   8
  3   820 Villanueva, Camero  08 Horace W. Porter      30-03.50      9.23m   6
  4   956 Joens, Alexis       08 Woodrow Wilson        30-01.00      9.16m   5
  5   790 Chappell, Autumn    08 Dag Hammarskjold      28-05.00      8.66m   4
  6   774 Higgins, Madison     8 Cromwell Middle       27-10.50      8.49m   3
  7   846 Corsa, Hannah       08 Johnston Middle       27-00.00      8.22m   2
  8   865 Evans, McKenna      07 McGee Middle          25-09.00      7.84m   1
  9   879 Vieria, Julia       08 McGee Middle          25-05.00      7.74m
 10   765 Belcourt, Olivia    07 Cromwell Middle       25-03.50      7.70m
 11   848 Eifler, Sarah       08 Johnston Middle       25-02.00      7.67m
 12   806 Wollen, Mikayla     08 Dag Hammarskjold      25-00.00      7.62m
 13   761 Nelson, Randi       07 Classical Magnet      24-11.00      7.59m
 14   939 Tilsch, Melissa     08 Rham Middle Sch       24-10.00      7.56m
 15   801 Raffles, Nicole     08 Dag Hammarskjold      23-06.50      7.17m
 16   817 Sherwood, Savannah  07 Horace W. Porter      23-03.50      7.09m
 17   878 Taricani, Madison   08 McGee Middle          23-02.00      7.06m
 18   849 Eslami, Sarah       07 Johnston Middle       22-08.00      6.90m
 19   882 Barton, Tanairy     07 MS of Plainville      22-06.00      6.85m
 19   896 Rodriguez, Ebelyn   07 MS of Plainville      22-06.00      6.85m
 21   834 Michaud, Rosemary   08 James H. Moran        22-05.00      6.83m
 22   822 Brown, Amanda       08 James H. Moran        22-04.00      6.80m
 23   833 McCarthy, Jenna     08 James H. Moran        22-02.00      6.75m
 24   771 Gentles, Jade       07 Cromwell Middle       22-01.00      6.73m
 25   969 Torres, Elsa        08 Woodrow Wilson        22-00.00      6.70m
 26   966 Shaw, Jayde         08 Woodrow Wilson        21-05.00      6.52m
 27   889 Ludko, Alexis       06 MS of Plainville      21-03.50      6.48m
 28   819 Villanueva, Alexa   08 Horace W. Porter      20-11.50      6.38m
 29   837 Petrillo, Kristyn   08 James H. Moran        20-10.00      6.35m
 30   918 Hart, Jackie        08 Rham Middle Sch       20-05.00      6.22m
 31   898 Sileo, Kellie       07 MS of Plainville      18-11.00      5.76m
 32   927 Majewicz, Lynsey    07 Rham Middle Sch       18-02.50      5.54m
 33   876 Santana, Jenna      08 McGee Middle          17-09.00      5.41m
 34   781 Pantano, Annalise   07 Cromwell Middle       17-05.50      5.32m
 35   940 Toth, Emma          08 Rham Middle Sch       16-02.00      4.92m
 36   763 Yeye, Oumu          07 Classical Magnet      15-00.50      4.58m

Event 38  Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   958 Meyer, Veronica     07 Woodrow Wilson           95-09     29.18m  10
  2   820 Villanueva, Camero  08 Horace W. Porter         65-11     20.09m   8
  3   961 Morovsky, Kayley    08 Woodrow Wilson           60-09     18.51m   6
  4   761 Nelson, Randi       07 Classical Magnet         60-05     18.41m   5
  5   818 Swenson, Irene      08 Horace W. Porter         57-10     17.62m   4
  6   845 Byleck, Joyce       08 Johnston Middle          56-10     17.32m   3
  7   774 Higgins, Madison     8 Cromwell Middle          55-09     16.99m   1.50
  7   875 Petry, Christina    08 McGee Middle             55-09     16.99m   1.50
  9   822 Brown, Amanda       08 James H. Moran           55-02     16.81m
 10   953 Foster, Meghan      08 Woodrow Wilson        55-00.50     16.77m
 11   773 Hamideh, Alana       8 Cromwell Middle          54-10     16.71m
 12   846 Corsa, Hannah       08 Johnston Middle          54-09     16.68m
 13   833 McCarthy, Jenna     08 James H. Moran           54-04     16.56m
 14   790 Chappell, Autumn    08 Dag Hammarskjold      52-10.50     16.11m
 15   797 Murphy, Jaylona     08 Dag Hammarskjold      52-05.50     15.98m
 16   879 Vieria, Julia       08 McGee Middle             51-11     15.82m
 17   806 Wollen, Mikayla     08 Dag Hammarskjold      51-02.50     15.60m
 18   897 Royce, Jessica      08 MS of Plainville      49-10.50     15.20m
 19   895 Niziolek, Isabella  07 MS of Plainville      49-04.50     15.04m
 20   856 Pinnock, Jaisa      08 Johnston Middle          48-07     14.80m
 21   894 Nilson, Andrea      07 MS of Plainville      47-05.50     14.46m
 22   919 Holden, Phoenix     07 Rham Middle Sch          46-09     14.24m
 23   878 Taricani, Madison   08 McGee Middle             46-05     14.14m
 24   837 Petrillo, Kristyn   08 James H. Moran           45-01     13.74m
 25   810 Franklin, Erica     08 Horace W. Porter      44-10.50     13.67m
 26   781 Pantano, Annalise   07 Cromwell Middle       44-02.50     13.47m
 27   876 Santana, Jenna      08 McGee Middle          43-01.50     13.14m
 28   834 Michaud, Rosemary   08 James H. Moran        42-07.50     12.99m
 29   960 Monroe, Mariah      08 Woodrow Wilson           42-06     12.95m
 30   765 Belcourt, Olivia    07 Cromwell Middle          41-10     12.75m
 31   792 Furman, Michaela    08 Dag Hammarskjold         41-03     12.57m
 32   819 Villanueva, Alexa   08 Horace W. Porter         38-00     11.58m
 33   922 King, Kelly         08 Rham Middle Sch       36-09.50     11.21m
 34   893 Newberry, Kaycee    06 MS of Plainville         36-04     11.07m
 35   934 Raymond, Hannah     08 Rham Middle Sch       27-10.50      8.49m
 36   921 Kelsey, Kaitlyn     07 Rham Middle Sch       27-05.50      8.36m
 37   758 Halpryn, Amelia     06 Classical Magnet         26-05      8.05m

    





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates