Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. James McKirdy 2. Martin Schumann 3. Muhamet Ajazi 4. Tyler Hayward 5. Brian Gaudreau
Top Female: 1. Lauren Perkowski 2. Laura Lindsley 3. Brianna Hamel 4. Melissa Cummings 5. Michelle Desmarais
2014 Bristol Shamrock 2 Mile/5 Mile Road Races
Saturday March 22, 2014 || Peacedale Middle Sch -- Bristol CT
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com 39 degrees | Brezzy
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : James McKirdy Overall Female: Lauren Perkowski

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 James McKirdy 32M M3039 New Britain CT 09:53 4:56 1/33 468
2 Martin Schumann 32M M3039 Koruwestheim GE 10:40 5:20 2/33 500
3 Muhamet Ajazi 25M M2029 Morris CT 10:43 5:21 1/26 539
4 Tyler Hayward 17M M1419 Naugatuck CT 10:49 5:24 1/38 540
5 Brian Gaudreau 30M M3039 Wethersfield CT 10:52 5:26 3/33 125
6 Maximillian Girouard 14M M1419 Bristol Ct 11:39 5:49 2/38 137
7 Dave Chameidy 50M M5059 Oxford CT 12:35 6:17 1/36 531
8 Jacob Woznicki 11M M1113 Bristol CT 12:39 6:19 1/44 424
9 Rick Leupold 50M M5059 Newington Ct 12:40 6:20 2/36 212
10 Lauren Perkowski 15F F1419 Plantsville CT 12:41 6:20 1/43 487
11 Laura Lindsley 20F F2029 Bristol CT 12:50 6:25 1/32 216
12 Nate Schultz 14M M1419 Harwinton CT 12:58 6:29 3/38 357
13 Camden Collette 11M M1113 Middlebury CT 12:58 6:29 2/44 79
14 JACK GRAD 11M M1113 Burlington ct 13:03 6:31 3/44 143
15 Jacob Kreciglowa 15M M1419 Bristol CT 13:04 6:32 4/38 542
16 Daniel Beaudoin 20M M2029 Bristol CT 13:04 6:32 2/26 21
17 Brian Morin 50M M5059 Harwinton CT 13:19 6:39 3/36 520
18 Brendan Tyler 20M M2029 Bristol CT 13:32 6:46 3/26 403
19 Rob Tanner 50M M5059 Plainville CT 13:34 6:47 4/36 395
20 Matt Kalmin 24M M2029 Burlington CT 13:36 6:48 4/26 517
21 Griffin McGowan 14M M1419 Bristol CT 13:39 6:49 5/38 252
22 Nathan Silva 11M M1113 Bristol CT 13:45 6:52 4/44 370
23 Heath Leber 20M M2029 Bristol CT 13:50 6:55 5/26 206
24 Nicholas Koblick 28M M2029 New Britain CT 13:52 6:56 6/26 465
25 Kurt Phillipp 50M M5059 Bristol CT 13:57 6:58 5/36 299
26 Brianna Hamel 14F F1419 Bristol Ct 14:04 7:02 2/43 150
27 Joey Lombardi 14M M1419 Bristol CT 14:05 7:02 6/38 228
28 Mark Przygocki 38M M3039 Bristol CT 14:05 7:02 4/33 510
29 Nathan King 11M M1113 Burlington CT 14:16 7:08 5/44 177
30 Kyle Pileski 17M M1419 Bristol CT 14:17 7:08 7/38 588
31 Melissa Cummings 18F F1419 Bristol CT 14:17 7:08 3/43 587
32 Alex Romano 20M M2029 Bristol CT 14:19 7:09 7/26 338
33 Tom Riordan 50M M5059 Bristol CT 14:25 7:12 6/36 332
34 Michelle Desmarais 40F F4049 Bristol CT 14:26 7:13 1/62 99
35 Joseph Vecchio 11M M1113 Burlington CT 14:31 7:15 6/44 406
36 Paul Rabenold 60M M6069 Avon CT 14:32 7:16 1/7 489
37 Dan Marquis 20M M2029 Bristol CT 14:34 7:17 8/26 242
38 Mark Petrosky 11M M1113 Bristol Ct 14:35 7:17 7/44 298
39 Brayden Collette 10M M0110 Middlebury CT 14:41 7:20 1/28 78
40 Nathan Collette 40M M4049 Middlebury CT 14:42 7:21 1/41 81
41 Selina Soule 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 14:43 7:21 1/45 373
42 Madeline Archangelo 11F F1113 Bristol CT 14:44 7:22 2/45 6
43 Carissa Oullette 13F F1113 Bristol CT 14:47 7:23 3/45 483
44 Owen Gillam 14M M1419 Bristol CT 14:51 7:25 8/38 133
45 Jake Desmarais 14M M1419 Bristol CT 14:56 7:28 9/38 98
46 Andrew Oren 11M M1113 Bristol CT 14:56 7:28 8/44 278
47 Jarred Burgess 15M M1419 Bristol CT 14:57 7:28 10/38 466
48 Alex Kennedy 19M M1419 Middletown CT 14:58 7:29 11/38 581
49 Sean Daily 16F F1419 Southbury CT 14:58 7:29 4/43 555
50 Gian Costantiello 14M M1419 Bristol CT 14:59 7:29 12/38 86
51 Luis Medina 14M M1419 Bristol CT 15:00 7:30 13/38 256
52 Lindsay Oullette 11F F1113 Bristol CT 15:00 7:30 4/45 482
53 Ciara Collins 10F F0110 Bristol CT 15:00 7:30 1/20 463
54 NICOLE BREAULT 11F F1113 BRISTOL CT 15:01 7:30 5/45 44
55 Thomas Pallis 11M M1113 Glastonbury CT 15:06 7:33 9/44 283
56 Mackenzie Baker 11F F1113 South glastonbury ct 15:06 7:33 6/45 11
57 Allison Lund 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 15:06 7:33 7/45 233
58 Lillian Doherty 15F F1419 Glastonbury CT 15:12 7:36 5/43 471
59 Mark Janeczek 11M M1113 Glastonbury CT 15:15 7:37 10/44 516
60 Samantha Edgington 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 15:21 7:40 8/45 117
61 Tomas Harrington 11M M1113 Glastonbury CT 15:24 7:42 11/44 151
62 Isabel Ryen 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 15:24 7:42 9/45 349
63 Vivian Krause 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 15:24 7:42 10/45 187
64 Jack Kozikowski 11M M1113 Bristol CT 15:28 7:44 12/44 183
65 Jack Wright 11M M1113 Portland CT 15:32 7:46 13/44 426
66 Derek DiTomasso 11M M1113 Glastonbury CT 15:32 7:46 14/44 104
67 Jeremy Leifert 30M M3039 Torrington CT 15:38 7:49 5/33 210
68 Anthony Mafale 14M M1419 Bristol CT 15:40 7:50 14/38 237
69 Jordan Holtz 15M M1419 Bristol CT 15:41 7:50 15/38 532
70 Benjamin Frechette 11M M1113 Forestville CT 15:43 7:51 15/44 490
71 Brandon Maghini 17M M1419 Bristol CT 15:44 7:52 16/38 537
72 Matt Rewenko 12M M1113 Burlington CT 15:45 7:52 16/44 518
73 John Arborio 11M M1113 Glastonbury CT 15:48 7:54 17/44 4
74 Bianca Stanescu 40F F4049 Glastonbury CT 15:49 7:54 2/62 380
75 Chris Neal 14M M1419 Unionville CT 15:51 7:55 17/38 271
76 Dante Costantiello 11M M1113 Bristol CT 15:51 7:55 18/44 85
77 Brendan Kendrick 13M M1113 Wethersfield CT 15:52 7:56 19/44 502
78 Molly Goodine 30F F3039 Burlington ct 15:55 7:57 1/65 142
79 Darcie Hudson 50F F5059 Weatogue Co 15:57 7:58 1/14 161
80 Kate Kozikowski 10F F0110 Bristol CT 15:57 7:58 2/20 182
81 Sean Donovan 11M M1113 Glastonbury CT 15:59 7:59 20/44 108
82 Nick Ruggiero 14M M1419 Glastonbury CT 16:01 8:00 18/38 345
83 Dawn Lantiere 43F F4049 Newington CT 16:02 8:01 3/62 556
84 Victoria Baker 40F F4049 South glastonbury ct 16:02 8:01 4/62 13
85 Scott Petrosky 10M M0110 Bristol Ct 16:04 8:02 2/28 297
86 Justin Lockhart 14M M1419 Bristol CT 16:05 8:02 19/38 225
87 Jason Stanton 20M M2029 Bristol CT 16:09 8:04 9/26 383
88 Kelly Krok 40F F4049 Bristol CT 16:12 8:06 5/62 190
89 Lewis Sinche 11M M1113 Bristol CT 16:13 8:06 21/44 536
90 Charles Madigan 50M M5059 Plainville Ct 16:14 8:07 7/36 236
91 Timothy Stephenson 11M M1113 Farmington CT 16:20 8:10 22/44 560
92 Hannah Stephenson 8F F0110 Farmington CT 16:20 8:10 3/20 559
93 Christopher Frechette 46M M4049 Forestville CT 16:23 8:11 2/41 491
94 Unknown Unknown--- 0M M---- 16:28 8:14 0/0 101X
95 Francesco Cancellieri 30M M3039 New Hartford CT 16:29 8:14 6/33 54
96 Aaron Collins 15M M1419 Bristol CT 16:30 8:15 20/38 553
97 Marisa Janeczek 17F F1419 Glastonbury CT 16:31 8:15 6/43 514
98 Dominic Borrelli 14M M1419 Bristol CT 16:34 8:17 21/38 459
99 John Brady 40M M4049 Bristol ct 16:34 8:17 3/41 43
100 Nathan Chase 20M M2029 Burlington CT 16:36 8:18 10/26 439
101 Kyle Marquis 14M M1419 Bristol CT 16:38 8:19 22/38 241
102 Mike Barden 40M M4049 Bristol Ct 16:39 8:19 4/41 17
103 Aidan Collins 8M M0110 Bristol CT 16:40 8:20 3/28 461
104 Jacob Collins 17M M1419 Bristol CT 16:40 8:20 23/38 552
105 Alexander Ryng 20M M2029 Bristol CT 16:41 8:20 11/26 874
106 Charles Wiegert 25M M2029 Bristol CT 16:41 8:20 12/26 497
107 John Vecchio 40M M4049 Burlington CT 16:42 8:21 5/41 408
108 Abby Baker 11F F1113 South glastonbury ct 16:42 8:21 11/45 12
109 Devin Francis 17M M1419 Bristol CT 16:42 8:21 24/38 551
110 Jessa Dorosh 20F F2029 Terryville CT 16:43 8:21 2/32 109
111 Mariusz Mroczek 30M M3039 Plainville CT 16:45 8:22 7/33 267
112 Russ Tew 71M M70++ West Hartford CT 16:49 8:24 1/2 512
113 Terry Putaski 50M M5059 Bristol CT 16:50 8:25 8/36 857
114 Emma Gerace 10F F0110 Rocky Hill CT 16:51 8:25 4/20 128
115 David Neal 50M M5059 Unionville CT 16:53 8:26 9/36 272
116 Louis Sapp III 41M M4049 Bristol CT 16:55 8:27 6/41 524
117 Emily Deloge 14F F1419 Bristol Ct 16:56 8:28 7/43 97
118 Emily Baranowski 15F F1419 Bristol CT 16:56 8:28 8/43 473
119 Caroline Boyce 14F F1419 Bristol CT 16:56 8:28 9/43 41
120 Allie Tully 14F F1419 Farmington CT 16:56 8:28 10/43 399
121 Marco Ingriselli 50M M5059 Southington CT 16:57 8:28 10/36 164
122 Jordan Keegan 10F F0110 Bristol ct 17:02 8:31 5/20 173
123 Stephanie Ramsey 30F F3039 Shelton Ct 17:04 8:32 2/65 325
124 Tom Blanchette 30M M3039 Bristol Ct 17:06 8:33 8/33 32
125 Timothy Collins 43M M4049 Bristol CT 17:06 8:33 7/41 460
126 JOSEPH BREAULT 50M M5059 BRISTOL CT 17:07 8:33 11/36 45
127 Isaiah Garcia 11M M1113 Terryville CT 17:11 8:35 23/44 124
128 Jeffrey Telke 26M M2029 Bristol CT 17:14 8:37 13/26 586
129 Claudia Hart 50F F5059 New Britain CT 17:15 8:37 2/14 152
130 Megan Shiring 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 17:16 8:38 12/45 365
131 Shannon Flynn 43M M4049 North Haven CT 17:17 8:38 8/41 993
132 Steven Rewenko 45M M4049 Burlington CT 17:17 8:38 9/41 519
133 Derek Calabro 10M M0110 Burlington CT 17:18 8:39 4/28 52
134 Masio Beaudoin 19M M1419 New Britain CT 17:20 8:40 25/38 562
135 Payton Collette 11F F1113 Middlebury CT 17:22 8:41 13/45 80
136 Marc Cohen 30M M3039 Bristol CT 17:25 8:42 9/33 77
137 Matthew Krueger 40M M4049 Bristol CT 17:27 8:43 10/41 195
138 Jim Stella 30M M3039 Plainville CT 17:28 8:44 10/33 384
139 Randy Robinson 50M M5059 Bristol CT 17:30 8:45 12/36 335
140 Kathryn Kelleher 14F F1419 Cromwell CT 17:31 8:45 11/43 549
141 Michaela Shea 10F F0110 Cornwall NY 17:36 8:48 6/20 363
142 Ailey Driscoll 11F F1113 Bristol CT 17:38 8:49 14/45 111
143 Violet Pierson 40F F4049 Southington CT 17:38 8:49 6/62 305
144 Austin Hyatt 14M M1419 Colchester CT 17:39 8:49 26/38 162
145 Stacy Castle 17F F1419 Bristol CT 17:39 8:49 12/43 477
146 Max Orlando 14M M1419 Bristol Ct 17:39 8:49 27/38 279
147 Claire Bjarno 12F F1113 Glastonbury CT 17:42 8:51 15/45 467
148 Shannon Grad 40F F4049 Burlington ct 17:43 8:51 7/62 144
149 Emily Bourassa 14F F1419 Bristol CT 17:43 8:51 13/43 687
150 Kyle Schultz 10M M0110 Harwinton CT 17:43 8:51 5/28 356
151 Anthony Janeczek 46M M4049 Glastonbury CT 17:43 8:51 11/41 513
152 Kevin Newton 20M M2029 Bristol Ct 17:44 8:52 14/26 274
153 Joslyn Janeczek 14F F1419 Glastonbury CT 17:45 8:52 14/43 515
154 Anna Breen 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 17:45 8:52 16/45 46
155 Carrie King 40F F4049 Burlington CT 17:46 8:53 8/62 178
156 Grace Carducci 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 17:46 8:53 17/45 57
157 Fioria DeFranco 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 17:48 8:54 18/45 96
158 Ronald Girouard 50M M5059 Bristol Ct 17:51 8:55 13/36 138
159 Michio Agresta 14M M1419 Burlington CT 17:52 8:56 28/38 651
160 Jonny Wadowski 16M M1419 Bristol CT 17:55 8:57 29/38 446
161 Heather Behrendt 30F F3039 Harwinton Ct 17:58 8:59 3/65 27
162 Eva Rodriguez 32F F3039 CT 17:58 8:59 4/65 530
163 Jack Warren 14M M1419 Milford CT 17:58 8:59 30/38 543
164 Pamela Peatman 40F F4049 Plainville CT 18:00 9:00 9/62 288
165 Ric Gonzalez 50M M5059 Somerset NJ 18:00 9:00 14/36 141
166 Christopher Lynch 40M M4049 Farmington CT 18:01 9:00 12/41 235
167 Justine Dwvy 20F F2029 Wallingford CT 18:02 9:01 3/32 116
168 Bill Dutcher 51M M5059 Bristol CT 18:02 9:01 15/36 472
169 Sally Johnson 50F F5059 Harwinton CT 18:03 9:01 3/14 170
170 Katherine Funk 11F F1113 Bristol CT 18:05 9:02 19/45 121
171 Zoe Krueger 11F F1113 Bristol CT 18:06 9:03 20/45 193
172 Victoria O'Brien 30F F3039 Killingworth Ct 18:08 9:04 5/65 276
173 Paige Hinton 11F F1113 Bristol CT 18:10 9:05 21/45 159
174 Mia Hinton 11F F1113 Bristol CT 18:12 9:06 22/45 158
175 Mark Dobrowolski 50M M5059 Bristol Ct 18:12 9:06 16/36 106
176 Logan Crowley 10M M0110 Bristol CT 18:13 9:06 6/28 91
177 Daniel Sauve 10M M0110 Thomaston CT 18:16 9:08 7/28 352
178 Eric Bronn 30M M3039 Bethlehem CT 18:17 9:08 11/33 48
179 Nick Cimadon 14M M1419 Bristol Ct 18:18 9:09 31/38 72
180 Peter Kelley 55M M5059 Bristol CT 18:19 9:09 17/36 525
181 Mark Paulsson 20M M2029 Westport CT 18:19 9:09 15/26 286
182 Jacob Finkelstein 11M M1113 Unionville CT 18:21 9:10 24/44 449
183 Rocky Zotto 60M M6069 Oakville CT 18:23 9:11 2/7 435
184 Ben Wadowski 12M M1113 Bristol CT 18:24 9:12 25/44 447
185 Shannon Powers 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 18:24 9:12 6/65 994
186 Sara Kulig 20F F2029 Bristol CT 18:25 9:12 4/32 196
187 Lauren Williamson 17F F1419 Middlebury CT 18:27 9:13 15/43 554
188 Fran Prentice 43F F4049 Bristol CT 18:28 9:14 10/62 580
189 Erica Vecchio 14F F1419 Burlington CT 18:30 9:15 16/43 407
190 Jennifer Lanzing 30F F3039 Glastonbury CT 18:30 9:15 7/65 201
191 Madison Hallet 10F F0110 Burlington CT 18:30 9:15 7/20 149
192 Kiley Hallet 14F F1419 Burlington CT 18:30 9:15 17/43 527
193 Adalia Malick 12F F1113 Bristol CT 18:30 9:15 23/45 545
194 Carie Schwarzmann 30F F3039 Bristol Ct 18:30 9:15 8/65 358
195 Meredith Forman 13F F1113 Bristol CT 18:31 9:15 24/45 474
196 Vicki Malick 32F F3039 Bristol CT 18:31 9:15 9/65 544
197 Annie Groom 50F F5059 Southington CT 18:32 9:16 4/14 146
198 Evan Pannuto 10M M0110 Burlington CT 18:32 9:16 8/28 284
199 Maria Rossi 20F F2029 Milford Co 18:33 9:16 5/32 341
200 Jeffrey Bemis 11M M1113 Farmington CT 18:34 9:17 26/44 28
201 Steinfeld Eric 42M M4049 Farmington CT 18:35 9:17 13/41 557
202 Leah Steinfeld 9F F0110 Farmington CT 18:35 9:17 8/20 558
203 Kerry Mellor 42F F4049 East Brunnswick NJ 18:40 9:20 11/62 479
204 Nicholas Pierson 14M M1419 Southington CT 18:40 9:20 32/38 304
205 Evelyn Pelletier 20F F2029 Terryville CT 18:42 9:21 6/32 291
206 Tom Catucci 52M M5059 Bristol CT 18:44 9:22 18/36 498
207 Andrew Beaulieu 10M M0110 Bristol CT 18:45 9:22 9/28 23
208 Kirsten Saucier 40F F4049 Bristol ct 18:45 9:22 12/62 351
209 Raymond Desrochers 31M M3039 Wolcott CT 18:46 9:23 12/33 529
210 Tristan Emery 20M M2029 Plantsville CT 18:46 9:23 16/26 118
211 Trinity Moulton 10F F0110 Burlington CT 18:48 9:24 9/20 264
212 Lisa Moulton 30F F3039 Burlington CT 18:48 9:24 10/65 265
213 Nataly Nanez 14F F1419 W Hartford CT 18:49 9:24 18/43 268
214 Brady Brown 9M M0110 Bristol CT 18:49 9:24 10/28 454
215 Kristina Bossi 20F F2029 West Hartford CT 18:50 9:25 7/32 35
216 Jeannette Dominguez Porrini 30F F3039 Bristol CT 18:50 9:25 11/65 107
217 Lara Ross 30F F3039 Plantsville CT 18:52 9:26 12/65 340
218 Fernando Blanca 40M M4049 Bristol CT 18:52 9:26 14/41 31
219 Lauren Rooney 14F F1419 Bristol CT 18:55 9:27 19/43 486
220 Tejal Monteiro 15F F1419 Bristol CT 18:55 9:27 20/43 485
221 Katy Wright 10F F0110 Portland CT 18:56 9:28 10/20 425
222 David Chieco 11M M1113 Glastonbury CT 18:58 9:29 27/44 69
223 Brendan Hayes 25M M2029 Torrington CT 18:58 9:29 17/26 507
224 Logan Holtz 10M M0110 Bristol CT 18:59 9:29 11/28 534
225 MacKenzie Archangelo 11F F1113 Bristol CT 18:59 9:29 25/45 5
226 Steven Deland 27M M2029 Thomaston CT 19:01 9:30 18/26 505
227 Lauren Stango 11F F1113 Middlebury CT 19:02 9:31 26/45 381
228 Tara Zink 30F F3039 Bristol CT 19:02 9:31 13/65 429
229 Chantale Soucy 50F F5059 Bristol CT 19:02 9:31 5/14 550
230 Aine Clarke 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 19:02 9:31 27/45 476
231 Alexandra McFadden 12F F1113 Burlington CT 19:03 9:31 28/45 451
232 Ruby Conklin 13F F1113 Burlington CT 19:03 9:31 29/45 450
233 Ardan Krok 11M M1113 Bristol CT 19:05 9:32 28/44 189
234 Jason Lipscomb 11M M1113 Bristol CT 19:06 9:33 29/44 223
235 Lexie Wheeler 10F F0110 South Windsor Ct 19:06 9:33 11/20 413
236 Leanne Wheeler 30F F3039 South Windsor Ct 19:07 9:33 14/65 414
237 Conor McCormick 9M M0110 Bristol CT 19:09 9:34 12/28 504
238 Richard Ministro 30M M3039 Bristol Ct 19:10 9:35 13/33 261
239 Sarah Talevi 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 19:11 9:35 30/45 394
240 Sammy Ouellette 9M M0110 Bristol CT 19:11 9:35 13/28 484
241 Rob Lacouture 42M M4049 Bristol CT 19:11 9:35 15/41 526
242 Ingrid Kausyla 30F F3039 Watertown Co 19:11 9:35 15/65 172
243 Madeline Yacovone 12F F1113 Glastonbury CT 19:12 9:36 31/45 548
244 Gabrielle Yacovone 12F F1113 Glastonbury CT 19:12 9:36 32/45 547
245 Frederick Mone 30M M3039 Bristol CT 19:13 9:36 14/33 262
246 Daniel Bailey 50M M5059 Bristol CT 19:14 9:37 19/36 10
247 Ray Vannostrand 30M M3039 Bristol ct 19:17 9:38 15/33 405
248 Katherine Tully 14F F1419 Farmington CT 19:21 9:40 21/43 400
249 Daniel Tully 50M M5059 Farmington CT 19:21 9:40 20/36 401
250 Carissa Guglietta 14F F1419 Bristol CT 19:22 9:41 22/43 147
251 Kelly-Jeanne Guglietta 40F F4049 Bristol CT 19:22 9:41 13/62 148
252 Steven Morelasiewicz 24M M2029 New Britain CT 19:23 9:41 19/26 582
253 Logan Cowger 10M M0110 Burlington CT 19:24 9:42 14/28 88
254 Diane Foley 40F F4049 Burlington CT 19:24 9:42 14/62 747
255 William Porciello Jr 30M M3039 Bristol CT 19:25 9:42 16/33 310
256 Alexander Genarelli 14F F1419 Litchfield CT 19:25 9:42 23/43 127
257 Jennifer Williams 30F F3039 Marlborough Ct 19:26 9:43 16/65 417
258 Marlo Pesino 30F F3039 East Hartford CT 19:27 9:43 17/65 296
259 Christina Wood 20F F2029 Torrington Ct 19:27 9:43 8/32 421
260 Kelly Owsianko 20F F2029 Bristol CT 19:27 9:43 9/32 282
261 Justin Renk 11M M1113 Portland CT 19:28 9:44 30/44 330
262 Ryan Monte 11M M1113 Southington CT 19:28 9:44 31/44 263
263 Joey Gerace 8M M0110 Rocky Hill CT 19:29 9:44 15/28 528
264 Kimberly Didsbury 14F F1419 Southbury CT 19:30 9:45 24/43 101
265 Elizabeth Strasser 14F F1419 Plainville CT 19:31 9:45 25/43 388
266 Scott Rosado 30M M3039 Bristol CT 19:33 9:46 17/33 339
267 Cynthia Lovio 18F F1419 Bristol CT 19:34 9:47 26/43 538
268 Santo Pirruccio 40M M4049 Bristol CT 19:36 9:48 16/41 306
269 Luis Occiola 20M M2029 New Britain CT 19:37 9:48 20/26 277
270 Nick Kozikowski 40M M4049 Bristol CT 19:37 9:48 17/41 185
271 Joseph Granja 40M M4049 Southbury CT 19:38 9:49 18/41 145
272 Justin Moulton 30M M3039 Burlington CT 19:39 9:49 18/33 831
273 Tori-Lynn Kallenbach 20F F2029 Bristol CT 19:40 9:50 10/32 171
274 Curt Stella 60M M6069 Bristol CT 19:44 9:52 3/7 385
275 Andrew Shamper 10M M0110 Bristol CT 19:47 9:53 16/28 361
276 Keith Shamper 30M M3039 Bristol CT 19:47 9:53 19/33 360
277 Sherry Lockhart 40F F4049 Bristol CT 19:48 9:54 15/62 226
278 McKenna Driscoll 14F F1419 Bristol CT 19:49 9:54 27/43 112
279 Eric Cerasale 40M M4049 Southington CT 19:51 9:55 19/41 66
280 Brett McQuiggan 30M M3039 East Hartford CT 19:51 9:55 20/33 255
281 Mark Didsbury 50M M5059 Shelton CT 19:53 9:56 21/36 102
282 Jane Dorosh 50F F5059 Terryville CT 19:54 9:57 6/14 110
283 Joe Caggiano 40M M4049 Bristol CT 19:54 9:57 20/41 51
284 Abigail McKinney 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 19:55 9:57 33/45 253
285 Robert McKinney 40M M4049 Glastonbury CT 19:55 9:57 21/41 254
286 Maya Conklin 10F F0110 Burlington CT 19:58 9:59 12/20 82
287 David Pannuto 40M M4049 Burlington CT 19:59 9:59 22/41 285
288 Julia Gettings 12F F1113 Bristol CT 20:00 10:00 34/45 475
289 Emma Tavera 11F F1113 Bristol Ct 20:00 10:00 35/45 396
290 Rachel Tessman 17F F1419 Bristol CT 20:01 10:00 28/43 438
291 Angelina Zollo 14F F1419 Southington CT 20:02 10:01 29/43 432
292 Jenny Lugo-Rios 30F F3039 W Hartford CT 20:03 10:01 18/65 231
293 Mike Cimadon 50M M5059 Bristol CT 20:04 10:02 22/36 73
294 Riley DiNoia 14F F1419 Bristol CT 20:04 10:02 30/43 103
295 Brian Tessman 52M M5059 Bristol CT 20:05 10:02 23/36 437
296 Thomas Wichrowski 60M M6069 Plainville CT 20:07 10:03 4/7 415
297 Paul Kelly 50M M5059 Bristol CT 20:08 10:04 24/36 175
298 Jenna Lukasiewicz 10F F0110 Bristol CT 20:10 10:05 13/20 232
299 Jennifer Renk 30F F3039 Portland CT 20:11 10:05 19/65 331
300 Heather Michaud 27F F2029 Bristol CT 20:11 10:05 11/32 980
301 Corey Lipscomb 10M M0110 Bristol CT 20:11 10:05 17/28 222
302 Shirley Mccarthy 40F F4049 Forestville ct 20:11 10:05 16/62 248
303 Michael Mccarthy 50M M5059 Forestville ct 20:11 10:05 25/36 249
304 Katie Bates 13F F1113 Burlington CT 20:12 10:06 36/45 546
305 Allison Wadowski 43F F4049 Bristol CT 20:13 10:06 17/62 445
306 Mary Mroczek 30F F3039 Plainville CT 20:16 10:08 20/65 266
307 James O'Brien 40M M4049 Bristol CT 20:18 10:09 23/41 275
308 Cassidy Spencer 14F F1419 Warren CT 20:19 10:09 31/43 374
309 John Spinello 50M M5059 Southington CT 20:20 10:10 26/36 377
310 Kristen Osowiecki 40F F4049 Burlington CT 20:21 10:10 18/62 281
311 Melissa Senerchia 30F F3039 Bristol CT 20:21 10:10 21/65 359
312 Deja Woods 11F F1113 Bristol Ct 20:25 10:12 37/45 422
313 Eddie Floyd 25M M2029 Bristol CT 20:27 10:13 21/26 521
314 Brian Shea 40M M4049 Wethersfield Co 20:27 10:13 24/41 364
315 Eileen McAdoo 50F F5059 Terryville CT 20:28 10:14 7/14 247
316 Anthony Jaeger 40M M4049 Bristol CT 20:32 10:16 25/41 166
317 Cassandra Vannostrand 30F F3039 Bristol ct 20:32 10:16 22/65 927
318 Steven Bailey 50M M5059 Bristol CT 20:33 10:16 27/36 9
319 Joey Naples 11M M1113 Bristol CT 20:34 10:17 32/44 269
320 Amanda Lowell 20F F2029 Bristol CT 20:36 10:18 12/32 230
321 Shannon Cohen 30F F3039 Bristol CT 20:38 10:19 23/65 76
322 Karen Roberts 30F F3039 Burlington CT 20:38 10:19 24/65 334
323 Racheal Polinsky 11F F1113 Harwinton CT 20:39 10:19 38/45 307
324 Pamela Giannopoulos 40F F4049 Bristol CT 20:40 10:20 19/62 132
325 Morgan Micari 14M M1419 Burlington CT 20:41 10:20 33/38 259
326 Catherine Gingras 20F F2029 West Hartford Ct 20:41 10:20 13/32 135
327 Joesph Borrelli 50M M5059 Bristol CT 20:42 10:21 28/36 34
328 Margaret Vitrano 50F F5059 Burlington CT 20:43 10:21 8/14 409
329 Stephen Smith 49M M4049 New Britain CT 20:43 10:21 26/41 458
330 Jacob Boucher 10M M0110 Bristol ct 20:44 10:22 18/28 36
331 Riley Caudill 10M M0110 Bristol CT 20:46 10:23 19/28 61
332 Damon Remy 30M M3039 Bristol ct 20:47 10:23 21/33 329
333 Julia Tibbo 40F F4049 Burlington CT 20:48 10:24 20/62 492
334 Stephen Melingonis 30M M3039 Bristol CT 20:50 10:25 22/33 257
335 Matthew Carbone 30M M3039 Bristol CT 20:51 10:25 23/33 56
336 Jennifer Carbone 30F F3039 Bristol CT 20:51 10:25 25/65 55
337 Lana Pekoske 40F F4049 Bristol CT 20:51 10:25 21/62 290
338 Hayden Caudill 10M M0110 Bristol CT 20:52 10:26 20/28 62
339 Christine Boucher 40F F4049 Bristol CT 20:52 10:26 22/62 37
340 Mark Mangelinkx 40M M4049 Rocky Hill Ct 20:53 10:26 27/41 239
341 Sarah Sigler 40F F4049 Bristol CT 20:53 10:26 23/62 369
342 Megan Laprise 14F F1419 Litchfield CT 20:54 10:27 32/43 202
343 Chelsey Warner 14F F1419 Northfield CT 20:55 10:27 33/43 411
344 Cheryl Radzvilowicz 40F F4049 Mansfield Center CT 20:57 10:28 24/62 319
345 Jara Zerull 30F F3039 Terryville CT 20:58 10:29 26/65 428
346 Louis Giangarra 30M M3039 Bristol CT 20:59 10:29 24/33 131
347 Susan Kozikowski 40F F4049 Bristol CT 20:59 10:29 25/62 184
348 Steve Mazzone 26M M2029 Bristol CT 21:02 10:31 22/26 470
349 Stacia Archangelo 40F F4049 Bristol CT 21:03 10:31 26/62 7
350 Richard Breen 40M M4049 Glastonbury CT 21:04 10:32 28/41 47
351 Jennifer Davis 26M M2029 Bristol CT 21:05 10:32 23/26 469
352 Jason DeCarolis 30M M3039 Bristol CT 21:08 10:34 25/33 95
353 David Woznicki 50M M5059 Bristol CT 21:10 10:35 29/36 423
354 Gloria Bachand 12F F1113 Bristol CT 21:10 10:35 39/45 508
355 Elizabeth Wong 23F F2029 Bloomfield CT 21:12 10:36 14/32 968
356 Megan Perry 14F F1419 Bristol CT 21:12 10:36 34/43 294
357 Julianna Larue 11F F1113 Plainville CT 21:13 10:36 40/45 203
358 Kelli Callanan 25F F2029 Bristol CT 21:14 10:37 15/32 522
359 Kathleen Naples 40F F4049 Bristol CT 21:15 10:37 27/62 270
360 Scott Suckley 40M M4049 Burlington CT 21:15 10:37 29/41 390
361 Jessica Wollman 20F F2029 Burlington Ct 21:16 10:38 16/32 420
362 Sarah Wollman 20F F2029 Burlington Ct 21:16 10:38 17/32 419
363 Eliza Gray 32F F3039 Maynard MA 21:17 10:38 27/65 511
364 Stephanie Stambolis 30F F3039 South Windsor Ct 21:18 10:39 28/65 379
365 Kevin Quirion 20M M2029 Bristol CT 21:23 10:41 24/26 317
366 Gary Quirion 50M M5059 Bristol CT 21:24 10:42 30/36 318
367 Alyssa Caddstein 14F F1419 Cromwell CT 21:26 10:43 35/43 523
368 Annie Mendez 30F F3039 Bristol CT 21:28 10:44 29/65 258
369 Kathy Morgan 61F F6069 Newington CT 21:29 10:44 1/3 481
370 Sandy Micari 40F F4049 Burlington CT 21:32 10:46 28/62 824
371 Patricia Beaudoin 20F F2029 Bristol CT 21:32 10:46 18/32 20
372 Juliette Russo 11F F1113 BRISTOL CT 21:33 10:46 41/45 348
373 Paige Siemiatkajka 20F F2029 Plainville CT 21:34 10:47 19/32 368
374 Traci Polinsky 40F F4049 Harwinton CT 21:35 10:47 29/62 308
375 Kristine Pavelchak 30F F3039 Bristol Ct 21:35 10:47 30/65 287
376 Sarah Leeuw 30F F3039 Colchester VT 21:36 10:48 31/65 209
377 Mary Boylan 60F F6069 Burlington ct 21:36 10:48 2/3 42
378 Amy Lipscomb 30F F3039 Bristol CT 21:37 10:48 32/65 224
379 Nicholas Zollo 14M M1419 Southington CT 21:38 10:49 34/38 431
380 Nicole DAmato 15F F1419 Bristol CT 21:40 10:50 36/43 488
381 Kelly Quirion 14F F1419 Bristol Ct 21:42 10:51 37/43 316
382 Brandon Ruggiero 11M M1113 Glastonbury CT 21:48 10:54 33/44 344
383 Edward Baklik 40M M4049 Killingworth CT 21:52 10:56 30/41 15
384 Andera Lecara 30F F3039 Bristol CT 21:54 10:57 33/65 207
385 Sarah Maher 30F F3039 Unionville ct 21:55 10:57 34/65 238
386 Audra Porowski 10F F0110 Bristol CT 21:57 10:58 14/20 311
387 Sharon Porowski 40F F4049 Bristol CT 21:59 10:59 30/62 312
388 Heather Inglis 40F F4049 Southington CT 21:59 10:59 31/62 163
389 Nicole Logodicio 20F F2029 Bristol CT 22:04 11:02 20/32 227
390 Dawn Finkelstein 51F F5059 Unionville CT 22:10 11:05 9/14 448
391 Brian Collins 13M M1113 Bristol CT 22:15 11:07 34/44 501
392 Christopher Matt 60M M6069 Plainville CT 22:15 11:07 5/7 245
393 Emilee Ziolkowski 30F F3039 Plantsville CT 22:16 11:08 35/65 430
394 Anna Bousquet 11F F1113 Harwinton CT 22:18 11:09 42/45 39
395 Brigitte Bousquet 40F F4049 Harwinton CT 22:18 11:09 32/62 40
396 Amanda Cleveland 40F F4049 Plainville CT 22:20 11:10 33/62 75
397 Catherine Jaeger 30F F3039 Bristol CT 22:21 11:10 36/65 165
398 Jesse Gnazzo 30M M3039 Plainville ct 22:23 11:11 26/33 139
399 Tammy Cote 0F F0000 Bristol CT 22:23 11:11 1/1 87
400 Jaime Krueger 40F F4049 Bristol ct 22:28 11:14 34/62 194
401 Amanda Hill 20F F2029 Bristol Ct 22:28 11:14 21/32 156
402 Ryan Hill 30F F3039 Bristol Ct 22:30 11:15 37/65 157
403 Michael Archangelo 40M M4049 Bristol CT 22:32 11:16 31/41 658
404 Alyssa Colasanto 38F F3039 Burlington CT 22:33 11:16 38/65 478
405 Luke Schilling 11M M1113 Bristol CT 22:38 11:19 35/44 496
406 Sandra Spinello 50F F5059 Southington CT 22:39 11:19 10/14 376
407 Nathan Cook 9M M0110 Scranton PA 22:40 11:20 21/28 443
408 Maura McCormick 13F F1113 Bristol CT 22:43 11:21 43/45 503
409 Nicole Lewoc 20F F2029 Cromwell CT 22:46 11:23 22/32 215
410 John Ruggiero 40M M4049 Glastonbury CT 22:46 11:23 32/41 347
411 Daniel Funk 10M M0110 Bristol CT 22:48 11:24 22/28 122
412 Amanda Salicki 22F F2029 New Britain CT 22:48 11:24 23/32 583
413 Adam Stemmer 12M M1113 Bristol CT 22:48 11:24 36/44 441
414 Mariliz Fitzpatrick 40F F4049 Bristol Ct 22:49 11:24 35/62 120
415 Sonya Stemmer 39F F3039 Bristol CT 22:53 11:26 39/65 442
416 Marlyn Poznanski 30F F3039 Bristol CT 22:55 11:27 40/65 313
417 Bob Stisser 30M M3039 Bristol CT 22:58 11:29 27/33 386
418 Robin Caron 40F F4049 Bristol CT 23:00 11:30 36/62 58
419 Julie Schilling 40F F4049 Bristol ct 23:01 11:30 37/62 355
420 Cathy DiBenedetto 50F F5059 Southington CT 23:04 11:32 11/14 100
421 Laura Gillam 40F F4049 Bristol CT 23:04 11:32 38/62 134
422 Joseph Bailey 20M M2029 Bristol CT 23:04 11:32 25/26 8
423 Jenny Davis 30F F3039 Bristol CT 23:06 11:33 41/65 94
424 Sarah Sullivan 30F F3039 Bristol ct 23:09 11:34 42/65 392
425 Genevieve Gonzalez 20F F2029 New Britain Ct 23:10 11:35 24/32 140
426 Chester Reed 60M M6069 Bristol CT 23:13 11:36 6/7 326
427 Jackie Carrier 60F F6069 Bristol CT 23:16 11:38 3/3 59
428 Cynthia Baklik 40F F4049 Killingworth CT 23:16 11:38 39/62 14
429 Lisa Barbati 40F F4049 Bristol CT 23:20 11:40 40/62 16
430 Jennifer Svensk 30F F3039 Vernon ct 23:20 11:40 43/65 393
431 Amanda Sisson 30F F3039 Bristol CT 23:31 11:45 44/65 372
432 Mariana Betancourt 11F F1113 W Hartford CT 23:32 11:46 44/45 30
433 Alexandrio Betancourt 30M M3039 W Hartford CT 23:32 11:46 28/33 29
434 Tom Hick 30M M3039 Bristol ct 23:36 11:48 29/33 155
435 Juan Carlos Remirez 30M M3039 Plainville CT 23:38 11:49 30/33 328
436 Steve Lassy 50M M5059 Burlington ct 23:45 11:52 31/36 205
437 Anne Czuchta 50F F5059 Bristol CT 23:47 11:53 12/14 92
438 Ethan Mathieu 11M M1113 Bristol CT 23:51 11:55 37/44 244
439 Zack Jones 13M M1113 Bristol CT 23:52 11:56 38/44 506
440 Brianne Spencer 30F F3039 Warren CT 23:55 11:57 45/65 375
441 Chad Girard 11M M1113 Plainville CT 23:57 11:58 39/44 136
442 Allison Kozma 20F F2029 Norwalk CT 24:03 12:01 25/32 186
443 Tyler Phillips 11M M1113 New Hartford CT 24:04 12:02 40/44 301
444 Margaret Mascalo 40F F4049 Burlington ct 24:06 12:03 41/62 243
445 Jacob Sauve 10M M0110 Thomaston CT 24:06 12:03 23/28 353
446 Steve Sauve 30M M3039 Thomaston CT 24:07 12:03 31/33 354
447 Dave Lindstrom 42F F4049 Wolcott CT 24:07 12:03 42/62 975
448 Mike Radzvilowicz 40M M4049 Mansfield Center CT 24:09 12:04 33/41 320
449 Julie Gerace 30F F3039 Rocky Hill CT 24:14 12:07 46/65 129
450 Cristina Stisser 30F F3039 Bristol CT 24:15 12:07 47/65 387
451 Kris Thompson 30M M3039 Collinsville CT 24:19 12:09 32/33 397
452 Dylan Phillips 11M M1113 New Hartford CT 24:20 12:10 41/44 300
453 Kristen Phillips 40F F4049 New Hartford CT 24:24 12:12 43/62 302
454 Valerie Fenn 45F F4049 Glastonbury CT 24:31 12:15 44/62 585
455 Thomas Fenn 53M M5059 Glastonbury CT 24:31 12:15 32/36 584
456 Megan Krok 10F F0110 Bristol CT 24:32 12:16 15/20 192
457 Mike Krok 40M M4049 Bristol CT 24:33 12:16 34/41 191
458 Gavin Jenner 10M M0110 Wolcott CT 24:37 12:18 24/28 168
459 Jay Clement 11M M1113 Bristol CT 24:42 12:21 42/44 74
460 Eric Wilczak 40M M4049 Torrington Co 24:50 12:25 35/41 416
461 Catherine Perry 40F F4049 Charlestown MA 24:59 12:29 45/62 295
462 Audrey Perry 10F F0110 Bristol CT 24:59 12:29 16/20 293
463 Jason Pawlik 40M M4049 Bristol CT 25:02 12:31 36/41 847
464 Lenore Ruggiero 40F F4049 Glastonbury CT 25:02 12:31 46/62 346
465 Kelly Brown 37F F3039 Bristol CT 25:05 12:32 48/65 452
466 Eli Brown 6M M0110 Bristol CT 25:05 12:32 25/28 455
467 Tessa Pawlik 14F F1419 Bristol CT 25:07 12:33 38/43 846
468 Kelly Caudill 40F F4049 Bristol CT 25:13 12:36 47/62 63
469 Lori Wright 40F F4049 Portland CT 25:18 12:39 48/62 427
470 Jay Veillette 50M M5059 Middletwon Ct 25:20 12:40 33/36 929
471 Marie Zollo 40F F4049 Southington CT 25:21 12:40 49/62 434
472 Ken Wadowski 51M M5059 Bristol CT 25:29 12:44 34/36 444
473 George Zollo 40M M4049 Southington CT 25:30 12:45 37/41 433
474 Gina Turner 30F F3039 Waterbury Ct 25:53 12:56 49/65 402
475 Sandra Centurelli 40F F4049 Bristol Ct 26:03 13:01 50/62 65
476 Kevin Bernier 35M M3039 Bristol CT 26:03 13:01 33/33 453
477 Kylie Bernier 9F F0110 Bristol CT 26:03 13:01 17/20 456
478 David Childs 40M M4049 Bristol CT 26:05 13:02 38/41 70
479 Maria Clara Ramirez 30F F3039 Plainville CT 26:07 13:03 50/65 324
480 Haley Shanahan 14F F1419 Bristol CT 26:13 13:06 39/43 362
481 Scott Ewen 50M M5059 Terryville CT 26:48 13:24 35/36 743
482 Sarah Amato 20F F2029 Unionville CT 27:01 13:30 26/32 3
483 Nicole Wagner 20F F2029 West Hartford CT 27:01 13:30 27/32 410
484 Alissa Amato 20F F2029 Ridgefield CT 27:02 13:31 28/32 1
485 Christina Mazzola 20F F2029 Farmington CT 27:02 13:31 29/32 246
486 Teresa Causin 30F F3039 Farmington CT 27:04 13:32 51/65 64
487 Meghan Janczar 30F F3039 Unionviolle ct 27:05 13:32 52/65 167
488 Carrie Amato 20F F2029 Stamford CT 27:05 13:32 30/32 2
489 Marci Hinton 40F F4049 Bristol CT 27:14 13:37 51/62 160
490 Nicole Borrelli 20F F2029 Plainville ct 27:17 13:38 31/32 33
491 Taylor Keegan 11F F1113 Bristol ct 27:19 13:39 45/45 174
492 Patti Bourque 30F F3039 Berlin Ct 27:26 13:43 53/65 38
493 Amanda Beaulieu 20F F2029 Bristol CT 27:35 13:47 32/32 24
494 Amie Beaulieu 40F F4049 Bristol CT 27:35 13:47 52/62 25
495 Chenille Hernandez 30F F3039 Bristol CT 27:36 13:48 54/65 154
496 Angela Pawlik 48M M4049 Bristol CT 27:54 13:57 39/41 499
497 Scott Roy 40M M4049 Wolcott CT 28:07 14:03 40/41 495
498 Mackenzie Roy 8F F0110 Wolcott CT 28:21 14:10 18/20 494
499 Amy Roy 38F F3039 Wolcott CT 28:22 14:11 55/65 493
500 Lorraine Kiszka 30F F3039 Farmington Ct 28:25 14:12 56/65 179
501 Kim Milia 40F F4049 Waterbury CT 28:29 14:14 53/62 260
502 Melissa Giandurco 30F F3039 Norwalk CT 28:34 14:17 57/65 130
503 Eva Rodriques 30F F3039 Middletown CT 28:35 14:17 58/65 337
504 Ainslie Warner 30F F3039 Terryville CT 28:36 14:18 59/65 412
505 Jordan Suckley 10M M0110 Burlington CT 28:38 14:19 26/28 389
506 Kathy Krawiec 40F F4049 Burlington CT 28:38 14:19 54/62 188
507 Angela Linnhoff 40F F4049 New Hartford Co 28:39 14:19 55/62 220
508 Carter Holtz 8M M0110 Bristol CT 29:25 14:42 27/28 533
509 Barbara Holtz 35F F3039 Bristol CT 29:25 14:42 60/65 535
510 Giona Battisto 10M M0110 Burlington CT 30:01 15:00 28/28 19
511 Joesph Battisto 60M M6069 Bristol CT 30:02 15:01 7/7 18
512 Karen Roy 40F F4049 Bristol CT 30:18 15:09 56/62 342
513 Julie Nearing 40F F4049 Unionville Ct 30:19 15:09 57/62 273
514 Donna Cullen 48F F4049 Prospect CT 30:31 15:15 58/62 464
515 Diurca Tomasella 40F F4049 Beacon Falls CT 30:31 15:15 59/62 398
516 Christopher Beaudoin 14M M1419 Bristol CT 30:39 15:19 35/38 672
517 Dawn Pecorelli 40F F4049 Bristol ct 31:34 15:47 60/62 289
518 Meghan Dudek 14F F1419 Bristol Co 32:46 16:23 40/43 113
519 Lisa Levesque 40F F4049 Plainville CT 33:42 16:51 61/62 214
520 Jenny Ames 30F F3039 Shelton CT 33:53 16:56 61/65 653
521 Jill Klemyk 30F F3039 Bristol CT 34:23 17:11 62/65 180
522 Nicholas Ragusa 14M M1419 Cheshire CT 34:46 17:23 36/38 321
523 Amanda Sudhoff 14F F1419 Cheshire CT 34:47 17:23 41/43 391
524 Sebastian Pion 11M M1113 Bristol CT 35:26 17:43 43/44 854
525 Anthony Guerretta 13M M1113 Bristol CT 36:42 18:21 44/44 947
526 Stephanie Peplau 40F F4049 Terryville CT 36:44 18:22 62/62 967
527 Kevin Spence 20M M2029 Plainville CT 37:20 18:40 26/26 900
528 Andrew Albert 18M M1419 Wolcott CT 38:02 19:01 37/38 972
529 Janet Ragusa 50F F5059 Cheshire CT 38:19 19:09 13/14 323
530 John Ragusa 49M M4049 Cheshire CT 38:20 19:10 41/41 579
531 Samantha Ragusa 14F F1419 Cheshire CT 38:40 19:20 42/43 322
532 Paige Levesque 10F F0110 Plainville ct 39:09 19:34 19/20 213
533 Elizabeth Callahan 50F F5059 Bristol CT 40:13 20:06 14/14 53
534 Carlos Orlando 50M M5059 Bristol CT 40:21 20:10 36/36 280
535 Sunita Burke 30F F3039 Farmington CT 41:24 20:42 63/65 50
536 Abigail Burke 10F F0110 Farmington CT 41:25 20:42 20/20 49
537 Benjamin Funk 14M M1419 Bristol CT 41:49 20:54 38/38 751
538 Bob Duval 84M M70++ Bristol CT 43:26 21:43 2/2 561
539 Michelle Leece 30F F3039 Southington CT 43:42 21:51 64/65 208
540 Theresa Vaichus 30F F3039 Watertown Ct 44:19 22:09 65/65 404
541 Nadia Kreciglowa 18F F1419 Bristol CT 45:06 22:33 43/43 984


Top Male: 1. James McKirdy 2. Martin Schumann 3. Muhamet Ajazi 4. Tyler Hayward 5. Brian Gaudreau

Top Female: 1. Lauren Perkowski 2. Laura Lindsley 3. Brianna Hamel 4. Melissa Cummings 5. Michelle Desmarais

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates