Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

2014 SENE Cross Country Championships
Friday Oct 31, 2104 || St Andrews School - Barrington, RI
Plattsys Timing & Scoring
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                2014 SENE Cross Country Championships
                      Friday Oct 31, 2104 || St Andrews School - Barrington, RI
                                      Plattsys Timing & Scoring
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


                  *******************************
                          TEAM SCORES GIRLS
                  *******************************
               
 1. Wheeler School (26) 2. Lincoln School (70); 3. Marianapolis Preparatory (76);
 4. The Williams School (96); 5. St. Andrews (122); 6. Hyde School (157);
 

                  *******************************
                        TEAM SCORES DETAIL GIRLS
                   *******************************
               
 

  Plc    Score      Team Name                                     Cumm Time  (# Fin)
  =========================================================================== 
    1      26      Wheeler School                                 1:48:53.9  ( 10)
  =========================================================================== 
           1      Lily Foulkes                SR    19:16.4  6:12
           3      Amy Harff                   JR    21:44.5  6:59
           5      Ava Jiang                   SO    21:57.3  7:03
           8      Kate Middeleer              JR    22:57.2  7:23
           9      Lucy Hamilton               SO    22:58.5  7:23
           (10)   Amelia Nishimura            SO    23:20.2  7:30
           (12)   Andrea Zuzarte              SO    23:30.3  7:33
  =========================================================================== 
    2      70      Lincoln School                                 1:57:57.0  ( 12)
  =========================================================================== 
           2      Kyra Ramos                  SO    21:23.7  6:53
           15     Ploy Promrat                JR    23:40.2  7:37
           16     Jasmine Gabor               SO    23:46.2  7:38
           18     Jillian Jianos              SO    24:15.8  7:48
           19     Renee MacKintosh            SO    24:51.1  7:59
           (20)   Portia Gaitskell            FR    25:17.7  8:08
           (26)   Jessica March               SO    26:17.8  8:27
  =========================================================================== 
    3      76      Marianapolis Preparatory                       2:00:38.6  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           4      Shannon McMaugh             SR    21:49.8  7:01
           11     Samantha Ellis              JR    23:26.9  7:32
           17     Athena Abdien               SR    24:14.3  7:47
           21     Emily Maguire               FR    25:23.9  8:10
           23     Gabrielle Houssan           SR    25:43.7  8:16
           (25)   Phoebe Reagan               SR    26:10.3  8:25
  =========================================================================== 
    4      96      The Williams School                            2:10:59.0  ( 5)
  =========================================================================== 
           6      Maddie Lahm                 12    22:01.6  7:05
           7      Hattie Grant                11    22:30.5  7:14
           14     Sofia DiTommaso             10    23:38.9  7:36
           33     Sherry Qin                  12    30:12.9  9:43
           36     Kaitlyn Bendick             09    32:35.1  10:29
  =========================================================================== 
    5      122      St. Andrews                                    2:11:18.6  ( 10)
  =========================================================================== 
           13     Nia Moore                   JR    23:32.2  7:34
           24     Kate McNulty                SO    25:54.3  8:20
           27     Katera James                FR    26:29.2  8:31
           28     Morgan Silva                SR    26:32.2  8:32
           30     Jackie Andrade              SR    28:50.7  9:16
           (31)   Ruby Liu                    SO    28:57.1  9:18
           (32)   Mind Akkharakamensit        JR    30:00.3  9:39
  =========================================================================== 
    6      157      Hyde School                                    2:29:25.5  ( 5)
  =========================================================================== 
           22     Mandy Yang                  SR    25:41.1  8:16
           29     Chibitora Wu                JR    28:02.8  9:01
           34     Alyssa Egan                 SO    30:38.1  9:51
           35     Allison Guan                JR    32:18.0  10:23
           37     Molly Yue                   FR    32:45.5  10:32

               
                &&&&&********************************
                 PLATTSYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS  GIRLS
                *************************************
               
  

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Lily Foulkes                SR    19:16.4 6:12   WHEE  Wheeler School        1      1      1477 
  2    Kyra Ramos                  SO    21:23.7 6:53   LSCH  Lincoln School        2      1      1438 
  3    Amy Harff                   JR    21:44.5 6:59   WHEE  Wheeler School        3      2      1479 
  4    Shannon McMaugh             SR    21:49.8 7:01   MARI  Marianapolis Prepara  4      1      1445 
  5    Ava Jiang                   SO    21:57.3 7:03   WHEE  Wheeler School        5      3      1480 
  6    Maddie Lahm                 12    22:01.6 7:05   WILS  The Williams School   6      1      1474 
  7    Hattie Grant                11    22:30.5 7:14   WILS  The Williams School   7      2      1473 
  8    Kate Middeleer              JR    22:57.2 7:23   WHEE  Wheeler School        8      4      1484 
  9    Lucy Hamilton               SO    22:58.5 7:23   WHEE  Wheeler School        9      5      1478 
  10   Amelia Nishimura            SO    23:20.2 7:30   WHEE  Wheeler School        10     6      1485 
  11   Samantha Ellis              JR    23:26.9 7:32   MARI  Marianapolis Prepara  11     2      1442 
  12   Andrea Zuzarte              SO    23:30.3 7:33   WHEE  Wheeler School        12     7      1487 
  13   Nia Moore                   JR    23:32.2 7:34   STAW  St. Andrews           13     1      1466 
  14   Sofia DiTommaso             10    23:38.9 7:36   WILS  The Williams School   14     3      1471 
  15   Ploy Promrat                JR    23:40.2 7:37   LSCH  Lincoln School        15     2      1437 
  16   Jasmine Gabor               SO    23:46.2 7:38   LSCH  Lincoln School        16     3      1427 
  17   Athena Abdien               SR    24:14.3 7:47   MARI  Marianapolis Prepara  17     3      1441 
  18   Jillian Jianos              SO    24:15.8 7:48   LSCH  Lincoln School        18     4      1429 
  19   Renee MacKintosh            SO    24:51.1 7:59   LSCH  Lincoln School        19     5      1431 
  20   Portia Gaitskell            FR    25:17.7 8:08   LSCH  Lincoln School        20     6      1428 
  21   Emily Maguire               FR    25:23.9 8:10   MARI  Marianapolis Prepara  21     4      1444 
  22   Natasha Markov-Riss         JR    25:28.8 8:11   WHEE  Wheeler School        0      8      1483 
  23   Alana Juan                  FR    25:37.2 8:14   WHEE  Wheeler School        0      9      1481 
  24   Mandy Yang                  SR    25:41.1 8:16   HYDE  Hyde School           22     1      1492 
  25   Gabrielle Houssan           SR    25:43.7 8:16   MARI  Marianapolis Prepara  23     5      1443 
  26   Kate McNulty                SO    25:54.3 8:20   STAW  St. Andrews           24     2      1465 
  27   Alana Bareham               JR    25:59.5 8:21   PROV  Providence Country D  0      1      1448 
  28   Phoebe Reagan               SR    26:10.3 8:25   MARI  Marianapolis Prepara  25     6      1446 
  29   Amaia Aldazabal             JR    26:16.6 8:27   ROCK  Rocky Hill School     0      1      1452 
  30   Jessica March               SO    26:17.8 8:27   LSCH  Lincoln School        26     7      1432 
  31   Molly McMahon               SO    26:26.3 8:30   ROCK  Rocky Hill School     0      2      1455 
  32   Katera James                FR    26:29.2 8:31   STAW  St. Andrews           27     3      1460 
  33   Morgan Silva                SR    26:32.2 8:32   STAW  St. Andrews           28     4      1467 
  34   Imara White                 SR    26:37.7 8:34   PROV  Providence Country D  0      2      1451 
  35   Abigail Myers               JR    26:43.8 8:36   LSCH  Lincoln School        0      8      1435 
  36   Becca Ford                  SR    27:18.9 8:47   LSCH  Lincoln School        0      9      1426 
  37   Meiye Song                  FR    27:40.4 8:54   ROCK  Rocky Hill School     0      3      1456 
  38   Chibitora Wu                JR    28:02.8 9:01   HYDE  Hyde School           29     2      1491 
  39   Xin Liu                     FR    28:03.5 9:01   ROCK  Rocky Hill School     0      4      1454 
  40   Sarah Kooper-Johnson        SO    28:04.2 9:01   WHEE  Wheeler School        0      10     1482 
  41   Sophia Theriault            JR    28:07.8 9:02   LSCH  Lincoln School        0      10     1440 
  42   Samantha Chu                SR    28:19.7 9:06   LSCH  Lincoln School        0      11     1425 
  43   Jackie Andrade              SR    28:50.7 9:16   STAW  St. Andrews           30     5      1458 
  44   Ruby Liu                    SO    28:57.1 9:18   STAW  St. Andrews           31     6      1463 
  45   Mind Akkharakamensit        JR    30:00.3 9:39   STAW  St. Andrews           32     7      1457 
  46   Cindy Lin                   JR    30:09.5 9:42   STAW  St. Andrews           0      8      1462 
  47   Sherry Qin                  12    30:12.9 9:43   WILS  The Williams School   33     4      1475 
  48   Alyssa Egan                 SO    30:38.1 9:51   HYDE  Hyde School           34     3      1488 
  49   Kimani Perry                SO    30:38.2 9:51   LSCH  Lincoln School        0      12     1436 
  50   Allison Guan                JR    32:18.0 10:23  HYDE  Hyde School           35     4      1490 
  51   Kaitlyn Bendick             09    32:35.1 10:29  WILS  The Williams School   36     5      1470 
  52   Molly Yue                   FR    32:45.5 10:32  HYDE  Hyde School           37     5      1493 
  53   Aubrey Wang                 JR    32:52.0 10:34  STAW  St. Andrews           0      9      1469 
  54   Grace Liu                   JR    41:57.0 13:30  STAW  St. Andrews           0      10     1464 

               





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates